2018 Massachusetts APL Qualifier - Tekoa CC Tee Sheet

2018 Massachusetts APL Qualifier - Tekoa CC - Mon, July 2

Print
Tekoa Country Club / |
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Jack Phelan Franconia GC
Joe Ciolek The Ledges GC
10
Joe Wilson Wyckoff CC
Jim Morin Franconia GC
Todd Ezold Tekoa CC
8:10 AM 1
Pat Landers Oak Ridge GC
Christopher McCarthy Tekoa CC
Michael Desrosiers Mill Valley GL
10
Scott Beaulac Wyckoff CC
Shawn Gaillardet Kettle Brook GC
Scott Preston The Links at Worth
8:20 AM 1
Robert Wichowski Tekoa CC
Paul Briggs Wahconah CC
Mike Duclos CC of Greenfield
10
Kade Howard Westover GC
Kyle Simard Mill Valley GL
Ryan Landry Kettle Brook GC
8:30 AM 1
Tom Keenan East Mountain CC
Patrick Hansen George Wright GC
Mike Lajoie Elmcrest CC
10
Tim Brandl Crumpin-Fox Club
John Pegoraro Chicopee CC
Glenn Procter Tour Greater Bos
8:40 AM 1
David Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC
Greg Strattner, Jr. The Ranch GC
John Tyck Kettle Brook GC
10
Matt Gilardi Skyline CC
Sam Parella Wachusett CC
Kyle Malley Crestview CC
8:50 AM 1
Jesse Morgan Northfield GC
Daniel Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC
Jeff Bastien Blackstone GC
10
Connor Piecuch CC of Greenfield
Matteo Godek Agawam MGC
Jacob Zaranek Crestview CC
9:00 AM 1
Nathan Patterson Crumpin-Fox Club
Chris Buscanera Gardner MGC
Nick Eliopoulos Meadow at Peabody
10
Mark Vincellette Tekoa CC
James Handerhan Poquoy Brook GC
Kelly Slough Hickory Ridge GC
9:10 AM 1
Allen Chase Westminster CC
Brian Fitzgerald CC of Wilbraham
John Perenick Elmcrest CC
10
Sean Pettengill Brookmeadow CC
Anthony Consolini Sagamore Spring GC
Mark Waskiewicz Crumpin-Fox Club
9:20 AM 1
Randy Daniels Blackstone GC
Chris Michalowski Kettle Brook GC
Mike Vadnais Dunroamin CC
10
Matthew Hutchinson The Ledges GC
Dylan Flaherty Pinehills GC
Jake Ruder Holden Hills CC
9:30 AM 1
Michael Duclos CC of Greenfield
Matt Fisher Blissful Meadows
Tyler Cudnik CC of Wilbraham
10
Stephen Lefebvre Tekoa CC
Hank Champagne DAVE DIRICOS GOLF
Chris Menne Mink Meadows GC
9:40 AM 1
Mark Millay Highfields G&CC
Al Alminas Veterans Mem. GC
Joselito Feliz Oak Ridge GC
10
Marc Jemilo Tekoa CC
Jeff Bourdon Waubeeka GL
Sarann Ton Veterans Mem. GC
9:50 AM 1
Russell Kenn South Shore CC
Ed Dumphy Cyprian Keyes GC
Jeff Burkey Pinehills GC
10
Jeff Jackman CC of Greenfield
Michael Bechard Chicopee CC
Carter Roy Captains GC
10:00 AM 1
Paul Nothe Quaboag CC
Michael Cornacchioli Green Hill GC
Chris Strycharz Shaker Farms
10
Michael Mertes Wyckoff CC
Connor Sullivan Tekoa CC
10:10 AM 1
Michael Clancy Hickory Ridge GC
Michael Kean Wachusett CC
Bob Heim Oak Ridge GC
10
Matthew Garrity DAVE DIRICOS GOLF
Tim Murphy Blackstone GC
Luke Willenborg The Ranch GC
Print
Tekoa Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Al Alminas Veterans Mem. GC 9:40 AM 1 | Joselito Feliz + Mark Millay
Allen Chase Westminster CC 9:10 AM 1 | Brian Fitzgerald + John Perenick
Anthony Consolini Sagamore Spring GC 9:10 AM 10 | Mark Waskiewicz + Sean Pettengill
Bob Heim Oak Ridge GC 10:10 AM 1 | Michael Clancy + Michael Kean
Brian Fitzgerald CC of Wilbraham 9:10 AM 1 | Allen Chase + John Perenick
Carter Roy Captains GC 9:50 AM 10 | Jeff Jackman + Michael Bechard
Chris Buscanera Gardner MGC 9:00 AM 1 | Nathan Patterson + Nick Eliopoulos
Chris Menne Mink Meadows GC 9:30 AM 10 | Hank Champagne + Stephen Lefebvre
Chris Michalowski Kettle Brook GC 9:20 AM 1 | Mike Vadnais + Randy Daniels
Chris Strycharz Shaker Farms 10:00 AM 1 | Michael Cornacchioli + Paul Nothe
Christopher McCarthy Tekoa CC 8:10 AM 1 | Michael Desrosiers + Pat Landers
Connor Piecuch CC of Greenfield 8:50 AM 10 | Jacob Zaranek + Matteo Godek
Connor Sullivan Tekoa CC 10:00 AM 10 | Michael Mertes
Daniel Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC 8:50 AM 1 | Jeff Bastien + Jesse Morgan
David Falcucci Cyprian Keyes GC 8:40 AM 1 | Greg Strattner, Jr. + John Tyck
Dylan Flaherty Pinehills GC 9:20 AM 10 | Jake Ruder + Matthew Hutchinson
Ed Dumphy Cyprian Keyes GC 9:50 AM 1 | Jeff Burkey + Russell Kenn
Glenn Procter Tour Greater Bos 8:30 AM 10 | John Pegoraro + Tim Brandl
Greg Strattner, Jr. The Ranch GC 8:40 AM 1 | David Falcucci + John Tyck
Hank Champagne DAVE DIRICOS GOLF 9:30 AM 10 | Chris Menne + Stephen Lefebvre
Jack Phelan Franconia GC 8:00 AM 1 | Joe Ciolek
Jacob Zaranek Crestview CC 8:50 AM 10 | Connor Piecuch + Matteo Godek
Jake Ruder Holden Hills CC 9:20 AM 10 | Dylan Flaherty + Matthew Hutchinson
James Handerhan Poquoy Brook GC 9:00 AM 10 | Kelly Slough + Mark Vincellette
Jeff Bastien Blackstone GC 8:50 AM 1 | Daniel Falcucci + Jesse Morgan
Jeff Bourdon Waubeeka GL 9:40 AM 10 | Marc Jemilo + Sarann Ton
Jeff Burkey Pinehills GC 9:50 AM 1 | Ed Dumphy + Russell Kenn
Jeff Jackman CC of Greenfield 9:50 AM 10 | Carter Roy + Michael Bechard
Jesse Morgan Northfield GC 8:50 AM 1 | Daniel Falcucci + Jeff Bastien
Jim Morin Franconia GC 8:00 AM 10 | Joe Wilson + Todd Ezold
Joe Ciolek The Ledges GC 8:00 AM 1 | Jack Phelan
Joe Wilson Wyckoff CC 8:00 AM 10 | Jim Morin + Todd Ezold
John Pegoraro Chicopee CC 8:30 AM 10 | Glenn Procter + Tim Brandl
John Perenick Elmcrest CC 9:10 AM 1 | Allen Chase + Brian Fitzgerald
John Tyck Kettle Brook GC 8:40 AM 1 | David Falcucci + Greg Strattner, Jr.
Joselito Feliz Oak Ridge GC 9:40 AM 1 | Al Alminas + Mark Millay
Kade Howard Westover GC 8:20 AM 10 | Kyle Simard + Ryan Landry
Kelly Slough Hickory Ridge GC 9:00 AM 10 | James Handerhan + Mark Vincellette
Kyle Malley Crestview CC 8:40 AM 10 | Matt Gilardi + Sam Parella
Kyle Simard Mill Valley GL 8:20 AM 10 | Kade Howard + Ryan Landry
Luke Willenborg The Ranch GC 10:10 AM 10 | Matthew Garrity + Tim Murphy
Marc Jemilo Tekoa CC 9:40 AM 10 | Jeff Bourdon + Sarann Ton
Mark Millay Highfields G&CC 9:40 AM 1 | Al Alminas + Joselito Feliz
Mark Vincellette Tekoa CC 9:00 AM 10 | James Handerhan + Kelly Slough
Mark Waskiewicz Crumpin-Fox Club 9:10 AM 10 | Anthony Consolini + Sean Pettengill
Matt Fisher Blissful Meadows 9:30 AM 1 | Michael Duclos + Tyler Cudnik
Matt Gilardi Skyline CC 8:40 AM 10 | Kyle Malley + Sam Parella
Matteo Godek Agawam MGC 8:50 AM 10 | Connor Piecuch + Jacob Zaranek
Matthew Garrity DAVE DIRICOS GOLF 10:10 AM 10 | Luke Willenborg + Tim Murphy
Matthew Hutchinson The Ledges GC 9:20 AM 10 | Dylan Flaherty + Jake Ruder
Michael Bechard Chicopee CC 9:50 AM 10 | Carter Roy + Jeff Jackman
Michael Clancy Hickory Ridge GC 10:10 AM 1 | Bob Heim + Michael Kean
Michael Cornacchioli Green Hill GC 10:00 AM 1 | Chris Strycharz + Paul Nothe
Michael Desrosiers Mill Valley GL 8:10 AM 1 | Christopher McCarthy + Pat Landers
Michael Duclos CC of Greenfield 9:30 AM 1 | Matt Fisher + Tyler Cudnik
Michael Kean Wachusett CC 10:10 AM 1 | Bob Heim + Michael Clancy
Michael Mertes Wyckoff CC 10:00 AM 10 | Connor Sullivan
Mike Duclos CC of Greenfield 8:20 AM 1 | Paul Briggs + Robert Wichowski
Mike Lajoie Elmcrest CC 8:30 AM 1 | Patrick Hansen + Tom Keenan
Mike Vadnais Dunroamin CC 9:20 AM 1 | Chris Michalowski + Randy Daniels
Nathan Patterson Crumpin-Fox Club 9:00 AM 1 | Chris Buscanera + Nick Eliopoulos
Nick Eliopoulos Meadow at Peabody 9:00 AM 1 | Chris Buscanera + Nathan Patterson
Pat Landers Oak Ridge GC 8:10 AM 1 | Christopher McCarthy + Michael Desrosiers
Patrick Hansen George Wright GC 8:30 AM 1 | Mike Lajoie + Tom Keenan
Paul Briggs Wahconah CC 8:20 AM 1 | Mike Duclos + Robert Wichowski
Paul Nothe Quaboag CC 10:00 AM 1 | Chris Strycharz + Michael Cornacchioli
Randy Daniels Blackstone GC 9:20 AM 1 | Chris Michalowski + Mike Vadnais
Robert Wichowski Tekoa CC 8:20 AM 1 | Mike Duclos + Paul Briggs
Russell Kenn South Shore CC 9:50 AM 1 | Ed Dumphy + Jeff Burkey
Ryan Landry Kettle Brook GC 8:20 AM 10 | Kade Howard + Kyle Simard
Sam Parella Wachusett CC 8:40 AM 10 | Kyle Malley + Matt Gilardi
Sarann Ton Veterans Mem. GC 9:40 AM 10 | Jeff Bourdon + Marc Jemilo
Scott Beaulac Wyckoff CC 8:10 AM 10 | Scott Preston + Shawn Gaillardet
Scott Preston The Links at Worth 8:10 AM 10 | Scott Beaulac + Shawn Gaillardet
Sean Pettengill Brookmeadow CC 9:10 AM 10 | Anthony Consolini + Mark Waskiewicz
Shawn Gaillardet Kettle Brook GC 8:10 AM 10 | Scott Beaulac + Scott Preston
Stephen Lefebvre Tekoa CC 9:30 AM 10 | Chris Menne + Hank Champagne
Tim Brandl Crumpin-Fox Club 8:30 AM 10 | Glenn Procter + John Pegoraro
Tim Murphy Blackstone GC 10:10 AM 10 | Luke Willenborg + Matthew Garrity
Todd Ezold Tekoa CC 8:00 AM 10 | Jim Morin + Joe Wilson
Tom Keenan East Mountain CC 8:30 AM 1 | Mike Lajoie + Patrick Hansen
Tyler Cudnik CC of Wilbraham 9:30 AM 1 | Matt Fisher + Michael Duclos