Delete

2018 U.S. Junior Amateur Sectional Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, June 14

Print
Windber Country Club / USGA Jr.
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:30 AM 10
Bacha, Carson
Bartony, Henry
8:40 AM 10
Pevarnik, Brady
Bailey, Jack
Meyer, Gregor A.
8:50 AM 10
Delaney, Brice
Cuny, Palmer
Guelich, Payton
9:00 AM 10
Evans, Conor
Gruninger, Johnny
Ellis, James
9:10 AM 10
Menacho, Alberto
Fuhrer, James
Parr, Jean-Philippe
9:20 AM 10
Kelleher, Connor
Paczewski, Logan
Breitenstine, Cade
9:30 AM 10
Frisk, Karl
Bulger, Aidan
Swan, Isaiah
9:40 AM 10
Mattiace, Tiaan
Luo, David
Piazza, Nolan
9:50 AM 10
Bruce, Hunter
Johnson, Parker
Poon, Geoffrey
10:00 AM 10
Setnar, Brayden
Tarkany, Jacob
Ziolkowski, Zac
10:10 AM 10
Tercek, Luke
McHolme, Angus
Sanderson, Calen
10:20 AM 10
Angle, Shane
Steve, Jack
Aber, John
Print
Windber Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aber, John 10:20 AM 10 USGA Jr. Angle, Shane + Steve, Jack
Angle, Shane 10:20 AM 10 USGA Jr. Aber, John + Steve, Jack
Bacha, Carson 8:30 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bartony, Henry
Bailey, Jack 8:40 AM 10 USGA Jr. Meyer, Gregor A. + Pevarnik, Brady
Bartony, Henry 8:30 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bacha, Carson
Breitenstine, Cade 9:20 AM 10 USGA Jr. Kelleher, Connor + Paczewski, Logan
Bruce, Hunter 9:50 AM 10 USGA Jr. Johnson, Parker + Poon, Geoffrey
Bulger, Aidan 9:30 AM 10 USGA Jr. Frisk, Karl + Swan, Isaiah
Cuny, Palmer 8:50 AM 10 USGA Jr. Delaney, Brice + Guelich, Payton
Delaney, Brice 8:50 AM 10 USGA Jr. Cuny, Palmer + Guelich, Payton
Ellis, James 9:00 AM 10 USGA Jr. Evans, Conor + Gruninger, Johnny
Evans, Conor 9:00 AM 10 USGA Jr. Ellis, James + Gruninger, Johnny
Frisk, Karl 9:30 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bulger, Aidan + Swan, Isaiah
Fuhrer, James 9:10 AM 10 USGA Jr. Menacho, Alberto + Parr, Jean-Philippe
Gruninger, Johnny 9:00 AM 10 USGA Jr. Ellis, James + Evans, Conor
Guelich, Payton 8:50 AM 10 USGA Jr. Cuny, Palmer + Delaney, Brice
Johnson, Parker 9:50 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bruce, Hunter + Poon, Geoffrey
Kelleher, Connor 9:20 AM 10 USGA Jr. Breitenstine, Cade + Paczewski, Logan
Luo, David 9:40 AM 10 USGA Jr. Mattiace, Tiaan + Piazza, Nolan
Mattiace, Tiaan 9:40 AM 10 USGA Jr. Luo, David + Piazza, Nolan
McHolme, Angus 10:10 AM 10 USGA Jr. Sanderson, Calen + Tercek, Luke
Menacho, Alberto 9:10 AM 10 USGA Jr. Fuhrer, James + Parr, Jean-Philippe
Meyer, Gregor A. 8:40 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bailey, Jack + Pevarnik, Brady
Paczewski, Logan 9:20 AM 10 USGA Jr. Breitenstine, Cade + Kelleher, Connor
Parr, Jean-Philippe 9:10 AM 10 USGA Jr. Fuhrer, James + Menacho, Alberto
Pevarnik, Brady 8:40 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bailey, Jack + Meyer, Gregor A.
Piazza, Nolan 9:40 AM 10 USGA Jr. Luo, David + Mattiace, Tiaan
Poon, Geoffrey 9:50 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bruce, Hunter + Johnson, Parker
Sanderson, Calen 10:10 AM 10 USGA Jr. McHolme, Angus + Tercek, Luke
Setnar, Brayden 10:00 AM 10 USGA Jr. Tarkany, Jacob + Ziolkowski, Zac
Steve, Jack 10:20 AM 10 USGA Jr. Aber, John + Angle, Shane
Swan, Isaiah 9:30 AM 10 USGA Jr. Bulger, Aidan + Frisk, Karl
Tarkany, Jacob 10:00 AM 10 USGA Jr. Setnar, Brayden + Ziolkowski, Zac
Tercek, Luke 10:10 AM 10 USGA Jr. McHolme, Angus + Sanderson, Calen
Ziolkowski, Zac 10:00 AM 10 USGA Jr. Setnar, Brayden + Tarkany, Jacob