2024 Revere Men's Club Tee Sheet

Two Man Shamble Best Net - Wed, April 17

Print
LEXINGTON 2
Time Hole Players
Print
LEXINGTON 2
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Bailey, Mark (16) B
B1
8:00 AM 12B Bronze Cummins, Michael + Kinley, Don + Truman, Robert
Bautista, Renato (20) B
8:00 AM 14A Bronze Dineen, Jim + Kentch, Merwin + Moncrief, Thomas
Born, John (9) S
8:00 AM 18B Silver Ruzic, Ivan + Taylor, Mark + Tharaldson, Rodney
Bouchard, Robert (22) B
8:00 AM 10B Bronze Brown, Rod + Dandurand, Paul + DeTaranto, Anthony
Brown, Rod (23) B
8:00 AM 10B Bronze Bouchard, Robert + Dandurand, Paul + DeTaranto, Anthony
Burris, Gary (10) S
S1
8:00 AM 1A Silver Kuch, Anthony + Price, Ritch + Wandro, Scott
Carlson, Lewis (10) B
8:00 AM 11B Bronze Higginbotham, Harold + Keegan, Mike + Wade, James
Church, Bob (20) B
B2
8:00 AM 14B Bronze Karel, Art + Sarkin, Mickey + Spainhower, Steve
Courtis, Joseph (11) S
8:00 AM 18A Silver Eastman, Les + Godlewski, Ray + Sotka, Randall
Cox, Tom (18) B
B2
8:00 AM 10A Bronze Frank, Chuck + Girard, Emile + Gitzlaff, Keith
Cummins, Michael (15) B
B1
8:00 AM 12B Bronze Bailey, Mark + Kinley, Don + Truman, Robert
Dandurand, Paul (18) B
B2
8:00 AM 10B Bronze Bouchard, Robert + Brown, Rod + DeTaranto, Anthony
DeTaranto, Anthony (17) B
B2
8:00 AM 10B Bronze Bouchard, Robert + Brown, Rod + Dandurand, Paul
Dineen, Jim (20) B
B2
8:00 AM 14A Bronze Bautista, Renato + Kentch, Merwin + Moncrief, Thomas
Douglas, Peter (15) S
S2
8:00 AM 15A Silver Gruidl, Doug + Keith, Gary + Maday, Douglas
Duffy, Thomas (11) B
B1
8:00 AM 11A Bronze Garcia, Ruben + Pennell, Eric + Reis, Patrick
Eastman, Les (8) S
S2
8:00 AM 18A Silver Courtis, Joseph + Godlewski, Ray + Sotka, Randall
Fennell, Barry A (25) B
8:00 AM 9A Bronze Martens, Daniel + Rucinsky, Thomas + Walsh, Jack
Frank, Chuck (16) B
R
8:00 AM 10A Bronze Cox, Tom + Girard, Emile + Gitzlaff, Keith
Garcia, Ruben (12) B
8:00 AM 11A Bronze Duffy, Thomas + Pennell, Eric + Reis, Patrick
Girard, Emile (29) B
B2
8:00 AM 10A Bronze Cox, Tom + Frank, Chuck + Gitzlaff, Keith
Gitzlaff, Keith (16) B
B2
8:00 AM 10A Bronze Cox, Tom + Frank, Chuck + Girard, Emile
Godlewski, Ray (12) S
8:00 AM 18A Silver Courtis, Joseph + Eastman, Les + Sotka, Randall
Greenwald, James (17) S
8:00 AM 16A Silver Simental, Gregory + Towill, Murray + Valdepena, Michael
Gruidl, Doug (14) S
S2
8:00 AM 15A Silver Douglas, Peter + Keith, Gary + Maday, Douglas
Hadrick, Jeffrey (13) S
8:00 AM 16B Silver Manning, Donald + Paine, Stuart
Haines, Michael (20) B
B2
8:00 AM 15B Bronze Pollnow, Harold + Schavitz, Edward + Upson, Mike
Higginbotham, Harold (17) B
8:00 AM 11B Bronze Carlson, Lewis + Keegan, Mike + Wade, James
Hill, Greg (14) S
8:00 AM 17 Silver Hutchison, Craig + Weiger, Mark + Williams, John
Hutchison, Craig (16) S
8:00 AM 17 Silver Hill, Greg + Weiger, Mark + Williams, John
Jacobs, Michael (24) B
8:00 AM 9B Bronze Ludd, Fred
Karel, Art (20) B
R
8:00 AM 14B Bronze Church, Bob + Sarkin, Mickey + Spainhower, Steve
Karlonas, Robert (9) S
S1
8:00 AM 1B Silver Laden, Donn + Lepke, Richard + Rhea, Gary
Keegan, Mike (26) B
B2
8:00 AM 11B Bronze Carlson, Lewis + Higginbotham, Harold + Wade, James
Keith, Gary (11) S
S2
8:00 AM 15A Silver Douglas, Peter + Gruidl, Doug + Maday, Douglas
Kentch, Merwin (16) B
B2
8:00 AM 14A Bronze Bautista, Renato + Dineen, Jim + Moncrief, Thomas
Kinley, Don (15) B
S2
8:00 AM 12B Bronze Bailey, Mark + Cummins, Michael + Truman, Robert
Kuch, Anthony (10) S
S1
8:00 AM 1A Silver Burris, Gary + Price, Ritch + Wandro, Scott
Laden, Donn (8) S
S1
8:00 AM 1B Silver Karlonas, Robert + Lepke, Richard + Rhea, Gary
Lepke, Richard (1) S
S1
8:00 AM 1B Silver Karlonas, Robert + Laden, Donn + Rhea, Gary
Ludd, Fred (21) B
8:00 AM 9B Bronze Jacobs, Michael
Maday, Douglas (13) S
B1
8:00 AM 15A Silver Douglas, Peter + Gruidl, Doug + Keith, Gary
Manning, Donald (17) S
8:00 AM 16B Silver Hadrick, Jeffrey + Paine, Stuart
Martens, Daniel (30) B
8:00 AM 9A Bronze Fennell, Barry A + Rucinsky, Thomas + Walsh, Jack
Mehling, Robert (21) B
8:00 AM 13 Bronze Smith, Kevin + Tutera, Frank + Walker, Brad
Moncrief, Thomas (19) B
B2
8:00 AM 14A Bronze Bautista, Renato + Dineen, Jim + Kentch, Merwin
Mosgowsky, Craig (5) B
B1
8:00 AM 12A Bronze Rice, Bill + Royer, Frank + Sommer, Scott
Paine, Stuart (11) S
8:00 AM 16B Silver Hadrick, Jeffrey + Manning, Donald
Pennell, Eric (14) B
B1
8:00 AM 11A Bronze Duffy, Thomas + Garcia, Ruben + Reis, Patrick
Pollnow, Harold (17) B
B1
8:00 AM 15B Bronze Haines, Michael + Schavitz, Edward + Upson, Mike
Price, Ritch (3) S
S1
8:00 AM 1A Silver Burris, Gary + Kuch, Anthony + Wandro, Scott
Reis, Patrick (5) B
B1
8:00 AM 11A Bronze Duffy, Thomas + Garcia, Ruben + Pennell, Eric
Rhea, Gary (7) S
S1
8:00 AM 1B Silver Karlonas, Robert + Laden, Donn + Lepke, Richard
Rice, Bill (8) B
B1
8:00 AM 12A Bronze Mosgowsky, Craig + Royer, Frank + Sommer, Scott
Royer, Frank (15) B
B1
8:00 AM 12A Bronze Mosgowsky, Craig + Rice, Bill + Sommer, Scott
Rucinsky, Thomas (14) B
8:00 AM 9A Bronze Fennell, Barry A + Martens, Daniel + Walsh, Jack
Ruzic, Ivan (12) S
8:00 AM 18B Silver Born, John + Taylor, Mark + Tharaldson, Rodney
Sarkin, Mickey (25) B
R
8:00 AM 14B Bronze Church, Bob + Karel, Art + Spainhower, Steve
Schavitz, Edward (18) B
8:00 AM 15B Bronze Haines, Michael + Pollnow, Harold + Upson, Mike
Simental, Gregory (8) S
B1
8:00 AM 16A Silver Greenwald, James + Towill, Murray + Valdepena, Michael
Smith, Kevin (12) B
8:00 AM 13 Bronze Mehling, Robert + Tutera, Frank + Walker, Brad
Sommer, Scott (16) B
B1
8:00 AM 12A Bronze Mosgowsky, Craig + Rice, Bill + Royer, Frank
Sotka, Randall (12) S
S2
8:00 AM 18A Silver Courtis, Joseph + Eastman, Les + Godlewski, Ray
Spainhower, Steve (10) B
B2
8:00 AM 14B Bronze Church, Bob + Karel, Art + Sarkin, Mickey
Taylor, Mark (12) S
S2
8:00 AM 18B Silver Born, John + Ruzic, Ivan + Tharaldson, Rodney
Tharaldson, Rodney (13) S
S2
8:00 AM 18B Silver Born, John + Ruzic, Ivan + Taylor, Mark
Towill, Murray (16) S
B1
8:00 AM 16A Silver Greenwald, James + Simental, Gregory + Valdepena, Michael
Truman, Robert (13) B
B1
8:00 AM 12B Bronze Bailey, Mark + Cummins, Michael + Kinley, Don
Tutera, Frank (14) B
8:00 AM 13 Bronze Mehling, Robert + Smith, Kevin + Walker, Brad
Upson, Mike (14) B
B2
8:00 AM 15B Bronze Haines, Michael + Pollnow, Harold + Schavitz, Edward
Valdepena, Michael (10) S
8:00 AM 16A Silver Greenwald, James + Simental, Gregory + Towill, Murray
Wade, James (24) B
8:00 AM 11B Bronze Carlson, Lewis + Higginbotham, Harold + Keegan, Mike
Walker, Brad (20) B
8:00 AM 13 Bronze Mehling, Robert + Smith, Kevin + Tutera, Frank
Walsh, Jack (20) B
8:00 AM 9A Bronze Fennell, Barry A + Martens, Daniel + Rucinsky, Thomas
Wandro, Scott (1) S
8:00 AM 1A Silver Burris, Gary + Kuch, Anthony + Price, Ritch
Weiger, Mark (19) S
B2
8:00 AM 17 Silver Hill, Greg + Hutchison, Craig + Williams, John
Williams, John (18) S
8:00 AM 17 Silver Hill, Greg + Hutchison, Craig + Weiger, Mark