The Celebration Tee Sheet

Mon, October 8

Print
Dayton Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Blue/White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Dayton Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allison, Tony 1:00 PM 13 Blue/White Corrigan, Joe / Corrigan, Kelly / Perkins, Marc
Bilbrey, Alex 1:00 PM 2 Blue/White Bohaboy, Paul / Frost, Mitchel / Rogers, Terry
Bohaboy, Paul 1:00 PM 2 Blue/White Bilbrey, Alex / Frost, Mitchel / Rogers, Terry
Burkhardt, John 1:00 PM 1 Blue/White Huggins, Orville / Miller, Doug / Schoolcraft, Alan
Burton, Cindy 1:00 PM 3 Green - Ladies Fulton, Ginger / Krakowski, Becky / Pazitney, Tee
Carpenter, Bob 1:00 PM 17 Blue/White High, Kim / Hollender, Tommy / Rohlinger, David
Chance, Andy 1:00 PM 15 Blue/White Lahaise, Tom / Savard, John / Seibert, Mike
Chilton, Jessica 1:00 PM 11 Green - Ladies Degenhart, Angie / Taylor, Glenda / Williams, Linda
Conner, Steve 1:00 PM 14 Blue/White Fischer, Bob / Fischer, Lou / Schafer, Frank
Corrigan, Joe 1:00 PM 13 Blue/White Allison, Tony / Corrigan, Kelly / Perkins, Marc
Corrigan, Kelly 1:00 PM 13 Blue/White Allison, Tony / Corrigan, Joe / Perkins, Marc
Degenhart, Angie 1:00 PM 11 Green - Ladies Chilton, Jessica / Taylor, Glenda / Williams, Linda
Fields, Linda 1:00 PM 12 Green - Ladies Hentges, Sandy / Joyce, Jeannie / Lane, Holly
Fischer, Bob 1:00 PM 14 Blue/White Conner, Steve / Fischer, Lou / Schafer, Frank
Fischer, Lou 1:00 PM 14 Blue/White Conner, Steve / Fischer, Bob / Schafer, Frank
Frost, Mitchel 1:00 PM 2 Blue/White Bilbrey, Alex / Bohaboy, Paul / Rogers, Terry
Fulton, Ginger 1:00 PM 3 Green - Ladies Burton, Cindy / Krakowski, Becky / Pazitney, Tee
Gates, Dan 1:00 PM 10 Blue/White Lay, Matt / Pastor, Joe / Payne, Tyler
Haddad, Vic 1:00 PM 16 Blue/White Hartsock, Mike / Sherman, John / Sutherly, Daniel
Hartsock, Mike 1:00 PM 16 Blue/White Haddad, Vic / Sherman, John / Sutherly, Daniel
Harvey, Zach 1:00 PM 18 Blue/White Robinson, Craig / Weber, Adam / Yoder, Randy
Hentges, Sandy 1:00 PM 12 Green - Ladies Fields, Linda / Joyce, Jeannie / Lane, Holly
High, Kim 1:00 PM 17 Blue/White Carpenter, Bob / Hollender, Tommy / Rohlinger, David
Hodson, Mark 1:00 PM 7 Blue/White Rice, Robert / Sorey, Roger / Stomps, Joe
Hollender, Tommy 1:00 PM 17 Blue/White Carpenter, Bob / High, Kim / Rohlinger, David
Huggins, Orville 1:00 PM 1 Green Burkhardt, John / Miller, Doug / Schoolcraft, Alan
Izor, Darrell 1:00 PM 6 Blue/White Stockstill, Dan / Webster, Mike / Williamson, Harry
Joyce, Jeannie 1:00 PM 12 Green - Ladies Fields, Linda / Hentges, Sandy / Lane, Holly
Krakowski, Becky 1:00 PM 3 Green - Ladies Burton, Cindy / Fulton, Ginger / Pazitney, Tee
Lahaise, Tom 1:00 PM 15 Green Chance, Andy / Savard, John / Seibert, Mike
Lane, Holly 1:00 PM 12 Green - Ladies Fields, Linda / Hentges, Sandy / Joyce, Jeannie
Lay, Matt 1:00 PM 10 Blue/White Gates, Dan / Pastor, Joe / Payne, Tyler
Miller, Doug 1:00 PM 1 Blue/White Burkhardt, John / Huggins, Orville / Schoolcraft, Alan
Mychalishyn, Pete 1:00 PM 8 Blue/White Parker, Bill / Schmidt, Tony / Vogelmeier, Barry
Parker, Bill 1:00 PM 8 Blue/White Mychalishyn, Pete / Schmidt, Tony / Vogelmeier, Barry
Pastor, Joe 1:00 PM 10 Blue/White Gates, Dan / Lay, Matt / Payne, Tyler
Payne, Tyler 1:00 PM 10 Blue/White Gates, Dan / Lay, Matt / Pastor, Joe
Pazitney, Tee 1:00 PM 3 Green - Ladies Burton, Cindy / Fulton, Ginger / Krakowski, Becky
Perkins, Marc 1:00 PM 13 Blue/White Allison, Tony / Corrigan, Joe / Corrigan, Kelly
Rice, Robert 1:00 PM 7 Blue/White Hodson, Mark / Sorey, Roger / Stomps, Joe
Robinson, Craig 1:00 PM 18 Blue/White Harvey, Zach / Weber, Adam / Yoder, Randy
Rogers, Terry 1:00 PM 2 Blue/White Bilbrey, Alex / Bohaboy, Paul / Frost, Mitchel
Rohlinger, David 1:00 PM 17 Blue/White Carpenter, Bob / High, Kim / Hollender, Tommy
Savard, John 1:00 PM 15 Green Chance, Andy / Lahaise, Tom / Seibert, Mike
Schafer, Frank 1:00 PM 14 Blue/White Conner, Steve / Fischer, Bob / Fischer, Lou
Schmidt, Tony 1:00 PM 8 Blue/White Mychalishyn, Pete / Parker, Bill / Vogelmeier, Barry
Schoolcraft, Alan 1:00 PM 1 Blue/White Burkhardt, John / Huggins, Orville / Miller, Doug
Seibert, Mike 1:00 PM 15 Green Chance, Andy / Lahaise, Tom / Savard, John
Sherman, John 1:00 PM 16 Blue/White Haddad, Vic / Hartsock, Mike / Sutherly, Daniel
Sorey, Roger 1:00 PM 7 Blue/White Hodson, Mark / Rice, Robert / Stomps, Joe
Stockstill, Dan 1:00 PM 6 Blue/White Izor, Darrell / Webster, Mike / Williamson, Harry
Stomps, Joe 1:00 PM 7 Blue/White Hodson, Mark / Rice, Robert / Sorey, Roger
Sutherly, Daniel 1:00 PM 16 Blue/White Haddad, Vic / Hartsock, Mike / Sherman, John
Taylor, Glenda 1:00 PM 11 Green - Ladies Chilton, Jessica / Degenhart, Angie / Williams, Linda
Vogelmeier, Barry 1:00 PM 8 Blue/White Mychalishyn, Pete / Parker, Bill / Schmidt, Tony
Weber, Adam 1:00 PM 18 Blue/White Harvey, Zach / Robinson, Craig / Yoder, Randy
Webster, Mike 1:00 PM 6 Blue/White Izor, Darrell / Stockstill, Dan / Williamson, Harry
Williams, Linda 1:00 PM 11 Green - Ladies Chilton, Jessica / Degenhart, Angie / Taylor, Glenda
Williamson, Harry 1:00 PM 6 Blue/White Izor, Darrell / Stockstill, Dan / Webster, Mike
Yoder, Randy 1:00 PM 18 Blue/White Harvey, Zach / Robinson, Craig / Weber, Adam