Delete

2018 U.S. Amateur Sectional Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, July 23

Print
Hannastown Golf Course / USGA
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Lamond, Scott
McHolme, Angus
Mercer, Mitch
8:00 AM 10
Mitchell, Kyle
Polichena, Nick
Cordaro, Anthony
8:10 AM 1
Dekarski, Eric
Williamson, Andrew
Appleby, Jacob
8:10 AM 10
Lamping, Mitchell
Wolf, Campbell
Bartley, Joshua
8:20 AM 1
Monaco, David
Grincewicz, Daniel
Thomas, Michael
8:20 AM 10
Watts Denyes, Chad
Shaughnessy, Brendan
Bartolomucci, RJ
8:30 AM 1
Antus, Brandon
Dicarlo, Josh
Bertrand, Erik
8:30 AM 10
Sollon, Jake
Nead, Cole
Cunningham, John
8:40 AM 1
Laszlo, Colin
Slavonia, Robert
Muir, Grant
8:40 AM 10
Huggins, John
Poole, Ashton
Bruce, Hunter
8:50 AM 1
Reichert, Ben
Slivanya, Mike
Falcone, Nicholas
8:50 AM 10
Krecic, Anton
Antill, Dave
Poprocky, Dave
9:00 AM 1
Lestini, Luke
Poulos, Steven
Longo, Stephen
9:00 AM 10
Nagindas, Shyamal
Cormier, Tyler
Fajt, Kevin
9:10 AM 1
Plummer, Matthew
Gibson, Gordon
Butler, Andy
9:10 AM 10
Sivabalasingham, Gajan
Adams, Jake
Stopperich, Alec
9:20 AM 1
Klodowski, Jordan
McNeely, Logan
Kimmel, Robert
9:20 AM 10
Griffith, Justin
Meyers, Jimmy
Smith, Nathan
 
Totteridge Golf Course / USGA
Time Hole Players Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Peterson, Howie
Lobel, Sasha
8:00 AM 10
Steve, Jack
Kozlowski, Jack
Friend, Andrew
8:10 AM 1
Shipley, Neal
Knauth, William
8:10 AM 10
Rath, Trey
Goetz, Mark
Woo, Nick
8:20 AM 1
McGinnis, Peter
Bartony III, Henry
Scott, Justin
8:20 AM 10
Ellis, Jimmy
Holsopple, Alex
Gleeson, Daniel
8:30 AM 1
Latham, Matthew
Barto, Timothy
Long, Evan
8:30 AM 10
Hughes, Cole
Augustine, Jake
Williams, Mason
8:40 AM 1
Hickton, Keenan
McAdoo, Matthew
Anderson, Matthew
8:40 AM 10
Metzendorf, Daniel
Stearns, Michael
Olsakovsky, Louis
8:50 AM 1
Tanabe, Christopher
Donahue, Hunter
Monas, Kent
8:50 AM 10
McDonnell, Patrick
Howe, Jason
Jonnet, Patrick
9:00 AM 1
Muscato, Anthony
Lauer, Adam
Wotus, Samuel
9:00 AM 10
Brant, Shane
McGuire, Sean
McLeod, Geoff
9:10 AM 1
Hoover, William
Jackson, Palmer
Young, Brett
9:10 AM 10
Priore, Thomas
Kirsch, Nicholas
Cutrell, Arnold
9:20 AM 1
Ramsey, Ben
Nettles, Tom
Karlik, Trent
9:20 AM 10B
Hodge, Andrew
Huber, Benjamin
Li, Jason
Print
Hannastown Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adams, Jake 9:10 AM 10 USGA Sivabalasingham, Gajan + Stopperich, Alec
Antill, Dave 8:50 AM 10 USGA Krecic, Anton + Poprocky, Dave
Antus, Brandon 8:30 AM 1 USGA Bertrand, Erik + Dicarlo, Josh
Appleby, Jacob 8:10 AM 1 USGA Dekarski, Eric + Williamson, Andrew
Bartley, Joshua 8:10 AM 10 USGA Lamping, Mitchell + Wolf, Campbell
Bartolomucci, RJ 8:20 AM 10 USGA Shaughnessy, Brendan + Watts Denyes, Chad
Bertrand, Erik 8:30 AM 1 USGA Antus, Brandon + Dicarlo, Josh
Bruce, Hunter 8:40 AM 10 USGA Huggins, John + Poole, Ashton
Butler, Andy 9:10 AM 1 USGA Gibson, Gordon + Plummer, Matthew
Cordaro, Anthony 8:00 AM 10 USGA Mitchell, Kyle + Polichena, Nick
Cormier, Tyler 9:00 AM 10 USGA Fajt, Kevin + Nagindas, Shyamal
Cunningham, John 8:30 AM 10 USGA Nead, Cole + Sollon, Jake
Dekarski, Eric 8:10 AM 1 USGA Appleby, Jacob + Williamson, Andrew
Dicarlo, Josh 8:30 AM 1 USGA Antus, Brandon + Bertrand, Erik
Fajt, Kevin 9:00 AM 10 USGA Cormier, Tyler + Nagindas, Shyamal
Falcone, Nicholas 8:50 AM 1 USGA Reichert, Ben + Slivanya, Mike
Gibson, Gordon 9:10 AM 1 USGA Butler, Andy + Plummer, Matthew
Griffith, Justin 9:20 AM 10 USGA Meyers, Jimmy + Smith, Nathan
Grincewicz, Daniel 8:20 AM 1 USGA Monaco, David + Thomas, Michael
Huggins, John 8:40 AM 10 USGA Bruce, Hunter + Poole, Ashton
Kimmel, Robert 9:20 AM 1 USGA Klodowski, Jordan + McNeely, Logan
Klodowski, Jordan 9:20 AM 1 USGA Kimmel, Robert + McNeely, Logan
Krecic, Anton 8:50 AM 10 USGA Antill, Dave + Poprocky, Dave
Lamond, Scott 8:00 AM 1 USGA McHolme, Angus + Mercer, Mitch
Lamping, Mitchell 8:10 AM 10 USGA Bartley, Joshua + Wolf, Campbell
Laszlo, Colin 8:40 AM 1 USGA Muir, Grant + Slavonia, Robert
Lestini, Luke 9:00 AM 1 USGA Longo, Stephen + Poulos, Steven
Longo, Stephen 9:00 AM 1 USGA Lestini, Luke + Poulos, Steven
McHolme, Angus 8:00 AM 1 USGA Lamond, Scott + Mercer, Mitch
McNeely, Logan 9:20 AM 1 USGA Kimmel, Robert + Klodowski, Jordan
Mercer, Mitch 8:00 AM 1 USGA Lamond, Scott + McHolme, Angus
Meyers, Jimmy 9:20 AM 10 USGA Griffith, Justin + Smith, Nathan
Mitchell, Kyle 8:00 AM 10 USGA Cordaro, Anthony + Polichena, Nick
Monaco, David 8:20 AM 1 USGA Grincewicz, Daniel + Thomas, Michael
Muir, Grant 8:40 AM 1 USGA Laszlo, Colin + Slavonia, Robert
Nagindas, Shyamal 9:00 AM 10 USGA Cormier, Tyler + Fajt, Kevin
Nead, Cole 8:30 AM 10 USGA Cunningham, John + Sollon, Jake
Plummer, Matthew 9:10 AM 1 USGA Butler, Andy + Gibson, Gordon
Polichena, Nick 8:00 AM 10 USGA Cordaro, Anthony + Mitchell, Kyle
Poole, Ashton 8:40 AM 10 USGA Bruce, Hunter + Huggins, John
Poprocky, Dave 8:50 AM 10 USGA Antill, Dave + Krecic, Anton
Poulos, Steven 9:00 AM 1 USGA Lestini, Luke + Longo, Stephen
Reichert, Ben 8:50 AM 1 USGA Falcone, Nicholas + Slivanya, Mike
Shaughnessy, Brendan 8:20 AM 10 USGA Bartolomucci, RJ + Watts Denyes, Chad
Sivabalasingham, Gajan 9:10 AM 10 USGA Adams, Jake + Stopperich, Alec
Slavonia, Robert 8:40 AM 1 USGA Laszlo, Colin + Muir, Grant
Slivanya, Mike 8:50 AM 1 USGA Falcone, Nicholas + Reichert, Ben
Smith, Nathan 9:20 AM 10 USGA Griffith, Justin + Meyers, Jimmy
Sollon, Jake 8:30 AM 10 USGA Cunningham, John + Nead, Cole
Stopperich, Alec 9:10 AM 10 USGA Adams, Jake + Sivabalasingham, Gajan
Thomas, Michael 8:20 AM 1 USGA Grincewicz, Daniel + Monaco, David
Watts Denyes, Chad 8:20 AM 10 USGA Bartolomucci, RJ + Shaughnessy, Brendan
Williamson, Andrew 8:10 AM 1 USGA Appleby, Jacob + Dekarski, Eric
Wolf, Campbell 8:10 AM 10 USGA Bartley, Joshua + Lamping, Mitchell
 
Totteridge Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Anderson, Matthew 8:40 AM 1 USGA Hickton, Keenan + McAdoo, Matthew
Augustine, Jake 8:30 AM 10 USGA Hughes, Cole + Williams, Mason
Barto, Timothy 8:30 AM 1 USGA Latham, Matthew + Long, Evan
Bartony III, Henry 8:20 AM 1 USGA McGinnis, Peter + Scott, Justin
Brant, Shane 9:00 AM 10 USGA McGuire, Sean + McLeod, Geoff
Cutrell, Arnold 9:10 AM 10 USGA Kirsch, Nicholas + Priore, Thomas
Donahue, Hunter 8:50 AM 1 USGA Monas, Kent + Tanabe, Christopher
Ellis, Jimmy 8:20 AM 10 USGA Gleeson, Daniel + Holsopple, Alex
Friend, Andrew 8:00 AM 10 USGA Kozlowski, Jack + Steve, Jack
Gleeson, Daniel 8:20 AM 10 USGA Ellis, Jimmy + Holsopple, Alex
Goetz, Mark 8:10 AM 10 USGA Rath, Trey + Woo, Nick
Hickton, Keenan 8:40 AM 1 USGA Anderson, Matthew + McAdoo, Matthew
Hodge, Andrew 9:20 AM 10B USGA Huber, Benjamin + Li, Jason
Holsopple, Alex 8:20 AM 10 USGA Ellis, Jimmy + Gleeson, Daniel
Hoover, William 9:10 AM 1 USGA Jackson, Palmer + Young, Brett
Howe, Jason 8:50 AM 10 USGA Jonnet, Patrick + McDonnell, Patrick
Huber, Benjamin 9:20 AM 10B USGA Hodge, Andrew + Li, Jason
Hughes, Cole 8:30 AM 10 USGA Augustine, Jake + Williams, Mason
Jackson, Palmer 9:10 AM 1 USGA Hoover, William + Young, Brett
Jonnet, Patrick 8:50 AM 10 USGA Howe, Jason + McDonnell, Patrick
Karlik, Trent 9:20 AM 1 USGA Nettles, Tom + Ramsey, Ben
Kirsch, Nicholas 9:10 AM 10 USGA Cutrell, Arnold + Priore, Thomas
Knauth, William 8:10 AM 1 USGA Shipley, Neal
Kozlowski, Jack 8:00 AM 10 USGA Friend, Andrew + Steve, Jack
Latham, Matthew 8:30 AM 1 USGA Barto, Timothy + Long, Evan
Lauer, Adam 9:00 AM 1 USGA Muscato, Anthony + Wotus, Samuel
Li, Jason 9:20 AM 10B USGA Hodge, Andrew + Huber, Benjamin
Lobel, Sasha 8:00 AM 1 USGA Peterson, Howie
Long, Evan 8:30 AM 1 USGA Barto, Timothy + Latham, Matthew
McAdoo, Matthew 8:40 AM 1 USGA Anderson, Matthew + Hickton, Keenan
McDonnell, Patrick 8:50 AM 10 USGA Howe, Jason + Jonnet, Patrick
McGinnis, Peter 8:20 AM 1 USGA Bartony III, Henry + Scott, Justin
McGuire, Sean 9:00 AM 10 USGA Brant, Shane + McLeod, Geoff
McLeod, Geoff 9:00 AM 10 USGA Brant, Shane + McGuire, Sean
Metzendorf, Daniel 8:40 AM 10 USGA Olsakovsky, Louis + Stearns, Michael
Monas, Kent 8:50 AM 1 USGA Donahue, Hunter + Tanabe, Christopher
Muscato, Anthony 9:00 AM 1 USGA Lauer, Adam + Wotus, Samuel
Nettles, Tom 9:20 AM 1 USGA Karlik, Trent + Ramsey, Ben
Olsakovsky, Louis 8:40 AM 10 USGA Metzendorf, Daniel + Stearns, Michael
Peterson, Howie 8:00 AM 1 USGA Lobel, Sasha
Priore, Thomas 9:10 AM 10 USGA Cutrell, Arnold + Kirsch, Nicholas
Ramsey, Ben 9:20 AM 1 USGA Karlik, Trent + Nettles, Tom
Rath, Trey 8:10 AM 10 USGA Goetz, Mark + Woo, Nick
Scott, Justin 8:20 AM 1 USGA Bartony III, Henry + McGinnis, Peter
Shipley, Neal 8:10 AM 1 USGA Knauth, William
Stearns, Michael 8:40 AM 10 USGA Metzendorf, Daniel + Olsakovsky, Louis
Steve, Jack 8:00 AM 10 USGA Friend, Andrew + Kozlowski, Jack
Tanabe, Christopher 8:50 AM 1 USGA Donahue, Hunter + Monas, Kent
Williams, Mason 8:30 AM 10 USGA Augustine, Jake + Hughes, Cole
Woo, Nick 8:10 AM 10 USGA Goetz, Mark + Rath, Trey
Wotus, Samuel 9:00 AM 1 USGA Lauer, Adam + Muscato, Anthony
Young, Brett 9:10 AM 1 USGA Hoover, William + Jackson, Palmer