Hannah D. Townshend Cup Tee Sheet

Thu, July 19

Print
Pawtucket Country Club - Archived on 12-17-2020 / Red Women
Time Hole Players
Print
Pawtucket Country Club - Archived on 12-17-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alicia Cannon RED Whitinsville GC
9:00 AM 14 Red Women Danielle Gamache + Gail Lederman + Wendy Ossman
Ann Rhieu RED Pleasant Valley CC
9:00 AM 7 Red Women Christine Gagner + Kim Walecka + Temple Mitchell
Anna Casagrande RED Northampton CC
9:00 AM 12 Red Women Christine Casagrande + Debra Fitts + Jennifer Sullivan
Astrid Hajjar RED Wollaston GC
9:00 AM 17 Red Women Holly Bruce + Liz Gett + Trish Motejunas
Beth Peterson RED Brookmeadow CC
9:00 AM 15 Red Women Cathy Flatley + Glenna Goodnow + Nancy Smith
Carol Clarey RED Crestwood CC
9:00 AM 9 Red Women Cheryl Krueger + Gretchen Grimshaw + Thalia Meehan
Carol Pelletier RED Cold Spring
9:00 AM 16 Red Women Cynthia Prayzner + Fernanda Viveiros + Gale Gates
Cathy Flatley RED South Shore CC
9:00 AM 15 Red Women Beth Peterson + Glenna Goodnow + Nancy Smith
Cheryl Krueger RED Orchards GC
9:00 AM 9 Red Women Carol Clarey + Gretchen Grimshaw + Thalia Meehan
Chris Coughlin RED Green Hill GC
9:00 AM 10 Red Women Connie Hayton + Joyce Labonte + Sally DeGan
Chris Fitzpatrick RED Presidents GC
9:00 AM 11 Red Women Cynthia Rodzen + Kim Mcdowell + Wendy Colby
Christine Casagrande RED Northampton CC
9:00 AM 12 Red Women Anna Casagrande + Debra Fitts + Jennifer Sullivan
Christine Gagner RED Bedrock GC
9:00 AM 7 Red Women Ann Rhieu + Kim Walecka + Temple Mitchell
Connie Hayton RED Sagamore Spring GC
9:00 AM 10 Red Women Chris Coughlin + Joyce Labonte + Sally DeGan
Cynthia Prayzner RED Fall River CC
9:00 AM 16 Red Women Carol Pelletier + Fernanda Viveiros + Gale Gates
Cynthia Rodzen RED Ould Newbury GC
9:00 AM 11 Red Women Chris Fitzpatrick + Kim Mcdowell + Wendy Colby
Danielle Gamache RED Whitinsville GC
9:00 AM 14 Red Women Alicia Cannon + Gail Lederman + Wendy Ossman
Debra Fitts RED Harmon GC
9:00 AM 12 Red Women Anna Casagrande + Christine Casagrande + Jennifer Sullivan
Elizabeth Derwin RED Norwood CC
9:00 AM 5 Red Women Jill Barres + Kris Henderson + Sharon Hayes
Fernanda Viveiros RED Fall River CC
9:00 AM 16 Red Women Carol Pelletier + Cynthia Prayzner + Gale Gates
Frances Friend RED Pinehills GC
9:00 AM 18 Red Women Marcia Mitchell + Maureen Connolly + Maureen Sullivan
Frances Rush RED Brookmeadow CC
9:00 AM 13 Red Women Kathy Otterson + Marian Conroy + Marty Fox
Gail Galin RED Framingham CC
9:00 AM 8 Red Women Pat Decaire
Gail Lederman RED Acushnet River
9:00 AM 14 Red Women Alicia Cannon + Danielle Gamache + Wendy Ossman
Gale Gates RED Orchards GC
9:00 AM 16 Red Women Carol Pelletier + Cynthia Prayzner + Fernanda Viveiros
Glenna Goodnow RED South Shore CC
9:00 AM 15 Red Women Beth Peterson + Cathy Flatley + Nancy Smith
Gretchen Grimshaw RED Oakley CC
9:00 AM 9 Red Women Carol Clarey + Cheryl Krueger + Thalia Meehan
Hannah Ghelfi RED Pocasset GC
9:00 AM 1 Red Women Megan Buck + Natalie Galligan + Sue Curtin
Holly Bruce RED Woodland GC
9:00 AM 17 Red Women Astrid Hajjar + Liz Gett + Trish Motejunas
Jennifer Sullivan RED Braintree MGC
9:00 AM 12 Red Women Anna Casagrande + Christine Casagrande + Debra Fitts
Jill Barres RED Butter Brook GC
9:00 AM 5 Red Women Elizabeth Derwin + Kris Henderson + Sharon Hayes
Joyce Labonte RED Green Hill GC
9:00 AM 10 Red Women Chris Coughlin + Connie Hayton + Sally DeGan
Kathy Otterson RED Presidents GC
9:00 AM 13 Red Women Frances Rush + Marian Conroy + Marty Fox
Kim Mcdowell RED Presidents GC
9:00 AM 11 Red Women Chris Fitzpatrick + Cynthia Rodzen + Wendy Colby
Kim Walecka RED CC of New Bedford
9:00 AM 7 Red Women Ann Rhieu + Christine Gagner + Temple Mitchell
Kris Henderson RED Bedrock GC
9:00 AM 5 Red Women Elizabeth Derwin + Jill Barres + Sharon Hayes
Laura Parziale RED Acushnet River
9:00 AM 6 Red Women Lisa Mastrangelo + Mj Wagner + Nancy Diemoz
Lisa Mastrangelo RED Woodland GC
9:00 AM 6 Red Women Laura Parziale + Mj Wagner + Nancy Diemoz
Liz Gett RED Woodland GC
9:00 AM 17 Red Women Astrid Hajjar + Holly Bruce + Trish Motejunas
Marcia Mitchell RED Reservation GC
9:00 AM 18 Red Women Frances Friend + Maureen Connolly + Maureen Sullivan
Marian Conroy RED Presidents GC
9:00 AM 13 Red Women Frances Rush + Kathy Otterson + Marty Fox
Marty Fox RED Segregansett CC
9:00 AM 13 Red Women Frances Rush + Kathy Otterson + Marian Conroy
Maureen Connolly RED Braintree MGC
9:00 AM 18 Red Women Frances Friend + Marcia Mitchell + Maureen Sullivan
Maureen Sullivan RED Thomson CC
9:00 AM 18 Red Women Frances Friend + Marcia Mitchell + Maureen Connolly
Megan Buck RED Thorny Lea GC
9:00 AM 1 Red Women Hannah Ghelfi + Natalie Galligan + Sue Curtin
Mj Wagner RED Nashawtuc CC
9:00 AM 6 Red Women Laura Parziale + Lisa Mastrangelo + Nancy Diemoz
Nancy Diemoz RED Acushnet River
9:00 AM 6 Red Women Laura Parziale + Lisa Mastrangelo + Mj Wagner
Nancy Smith RED Brookmeadow CC
9:00 AM 15 Red Women Beth Peterson + Cathy Flatley + Glenna Goodnow
Natalie Galligan RED Pocasset GC
9:00 AM 1 Red Women Hannah Ghelfi + Megan Buck + Sue Curtin
Pat Decaire RED Hopedale CC
9:00 AM 8 Red Women Gail Galin
Sally DeGan RED Sagamore Spring GC
9:00 AM 10 Red Women Chris Coughlin + Connie Hayton + Joyce Labonte
Sharon Hayes RED Butter Brook GC
9:00 AM 5 Red Women Elizabeth Derwin + Jill Barres + Kris Henderson
Sue Curtin RED Boston GC
9:00 AM 1 Red Women Hannah Ghelfi + Megan Buck + Natalie Galligan
Temple Mitchell RED Allendale CC
9:00 AM 7 Red Women Ann Rhieu + Christine Gagner + Kim Walecka
Thalia Meehan RED Oakley CC
9:00 AM 9 Red Women Carol Clarey + Cheryl Krueger + Gretchen Grimshaw
Trish Motejunas RED Wollaston GC
9:00 AM 17 Red Women Astrid Hajjar + Holly Bruce + Liz Gett
Wendy Colby RED Ould Newbury GC
9:00 AM 11 Red Women Chris Fitzpatrick + Cynthia Rodzen + Kim Mcdowell
Wendy Ossman RED Acushnet River
9:00 AM 14 Red Women Alicia Cannon + Danielle Gamache + Gail Lederman