2018 U.S. Senior Amateur Qualifying - Eugene, Ore. Tee Sheet
July 30, 2018 -
Mon, July 30
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Thomas Prevost
McMinnville
Clifford Bihl
Hillsboro
|
8:10 AM |
David Gibbs
Ft. Worth
Michael Gleason
Camas
|
||
8:00 AM |
Thomas Prevost
McMinnville
Clifford Bihl
Hillsboro
|
||||
8:10 AM |
David Gibbs
Ft. Worth
Michael Gleason
Camas
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Steven Belt
McMinnville
Robert Harrington
Portland
Jeff Duncan
Carson City
|
8:30 AM |
Kevin Klabunde
Medford
Gary Rafferty
Penn Valley
Lee Talbert
Bend
|
||
8:20 AM |
Steven Belt
McMinnville
Robert Harrington
Portland
Jeff Duncan
Carson City
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Kevin Klabunde
Medford
Gary Rafferty
Penn Valley
Lee Talbert
Bend
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Don Houchin
Houston
Mark Olsen
Beaverton
David Lydell
Aloha
|
8:50 AM |
John Pennington
Eugene
Thomas Zupan
Portland
Scott Stickney
Portland
|
||
8:40 AM |
Don Houchin
Houston
Mark Olsen
Beaverton
David Lydell
Aloha
|
||||
8:50 AM |
John Pennington
Eugene
Thomas Zupan
Portland
Scott Stickney
Portland
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Joel Yunek
Mason City
Michael Jackson
Redmond
Randall Mahar
Portland
|
9:10 AM |
John Molitor
Soap Lake
Alex Foster
Beaverton
Mike Gustafson
Eugene
|
||
9:00 AM |
Joel Yunek
Mason City
Michael Jackson
Redmond
Randall Mahar
Portland
|
||||
9:10 AM |
John Molitor
Soap Lake
Alex Foster
Beaverton
Mike Gustafson
Eugene
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Denny Taylor
Gladstone
Peter Fyhrie
Beaverton
James Sewell
Cameron Park
|
9:30 AM |
Michael Kloenne
West Linn
Dick Iverson
Lake Oswego
Bruce Angel
Houston
|
||
9:20 AM |
Denny Taylor
Gladstone
Peter Fyhrie
Beaverton
James Sewell
Cameron Park
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Michael Kloenne
West Linn
Dick Iverson
Lake Oswego
Bruce Angel
Houston
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Johnny Coppedge
Canby
Jerry Cundari
SW Portland
David Games
Emeryville
|
9:50 AM |
Robert Barsocchini
Lake Oswego
Steven Elorriaga
Portland
Bob Johnson
Vacaville
|
||
9:40 AM |
Johnny Coppedge
Canby
Jerry Cundari
SW Portland
David Games
Emeryville
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Robert Barsocchini
Lake Oswego
Steven Elorriaga
Portland
Bob Johnson
Vacaville
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Ken Wade
Kennewick
Chris Maletis
Portland
Gregg Guernsey
Vancouver
|
10:10 AM |
Ron Hop
Dayton
Pat Cooney
Portland
Pat O'Donnell
Happy Valley
|
||
10:00 AM |
Ken Wade
Kennewick
Chris Maletis
Portland
Gregg Guernsey
Vancouver
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Ron Hop
Dayton
Pat Cooney
Portland
Pat O'Donnell
Happy Valley
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Rich Petit
Menlo Park
John Qualman
Eugene
Scott Baines
Portland
|
10:30 AM |
Glen Clark
Medford
Larry Watts
Springfield
Cary Geensburg
Carlsbad
|
||
10:20 AM |
Rich Petit
Menlo Park
John Qualman
Eugene
Scott Baines
Portland
|
||||
10:30 AM |
Glen Clark
Medford
Larry Watts
Springfield
Cary Geensburg
Carlsbad
|
||||
10:40 AM |
Rick Haught
Eugene
Thomas Toal
Lake Oswego
Jerry Knutson
Eugene
|
10:50 AM |
Greg Burge
Eugene
Daniel Duval
Kamuela
Martin Trahan
North Bend
|
||
10:40 AM |
Rick Haught
Eugene
Thomas Toal
Lake Oswego
Jerry Knutson
Eugene
|
||||
10:50 AM |
Greg Burge
Eugene
Daniel Duval
Kamuela
Martin Trahan
North Bend
|
||||
11:00 AM |
Todd Strible
Bend
Bob Edgar
Eugene
Tom Rigsbee
Welches
|
11:10 AM |
Tom Craig
Lafayette
Gary Coots
Bandon
Paul Weinhold
Eugene
|
||
11:00 AM |
Todd Strible
Bend
Bob Edgar
Eugene
Tom Rigsbee
Welches
|
||||
11:10 AM |
Tom Craig
Lafayette
Gary Coots
Bandon
Paul Weinhold
Eugene
|
||||
11:20 AM |
Tim Oneal
Vancouver
Bradley Karns
Vancouver
Matt Vukicevich
Kenwood
|
11:30 AM |
Gaylord Davis
Portland
Thomas Carlsen
Bend
Peter Jennings
Lake Oswego
|
||
11:20 AM |
Tim Oneal
Vancouver
Bradley Karns
Vancouver
Matt Vukicevich
Kenwood
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Gaylord Davis
Portland
Thomas Carlsen
Bend
Peter Jennings
Lake Oswego
|
||||
11:40 AM |
Steven Madey
West Linn
Gray Grieve
Eugene
Scott Casey
Springfield
|
11:50 AM |
Steven J Auferoth
Eugene
Wes St. Clair
Springfield
James Pliska
Gresham
|
||
11:40 AM |
Steven Madey
West Linn
Gray Grieve
Eugene
Scott Casey
Springfield
|
||||
11:50 AM |
Steven J Auferoth
Eugene
Wes St. Clair
Springfield
James Pliska
Gresham
|
||||
12:00 PM |
Scott Hval
Portland
Patrick Rauber
Eugene
Brad Carey
Lake Oswego
|
12:10 PM |
Billy Anderson
Eugene
Brad Bills
Medford
William Voorhees
Springfield
|
||
12:00 PM |
Scott Hval
Portland
Patrick Rauber
Eugene
Brad Carey
Lake Oswego
|
||||
12:10 PM |
Billy Anderson
Eugene
Brad Bills
Medford
William Voorhees
Springfield
|
||||
12:20 PM |
Vince Price
Portland
Tony Vuksich
Eugene
Doug Potter
Tigard
|
12:30 PM |
Henry Reed
Portland
Steve Donnelly
Salinas
Brian Wampler
Springfield
|
||
12:20 PM |
Vince Price
Portland
Tony Vuksich
Eugene
Doug Potter
Tigard
|
||||
12:30 PM |
Henry Reed
Portland
Steve Donnelly
Salinas
Brian Wampler
Springfield
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Foster
Beaverton
|
9:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | John Molitor + Mike Gustafson | |
Billy Anderson
Eugene
|
12:10 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Brad Bills + William Voorhees | |
Bob Edgar
Eugene
|
11:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Todd Strible + Tom Rigsbee | |
Bob Johnson
Vacaville
|
9:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Robert Barsocchini + Steven Elorriaga | |
Brad Bills
Medford
|
12:10 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Billy Anderson + William Voorhees | |
Brad Carey
Lake Oswego
|
12:00 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Patrick Rauber + Scott Hval | |
Bradley Karns
Vancouver
|
11:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Matt Vukicevich + Tim Oneal | |
Brian Wampler
Springfield
|
12:30 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Henry Reed + Steve Donnelly | |
Bruce Angel
Houston
|
9:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Dick Iverson + Michael Kloenne | |
Cary Geensburg
Carlsbad
|
10:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Glen Clark + Larry Watts | |
Chris Maletis
Portland
|
10:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gregg Guernsey + Ken Wade | |
Clifford Bihl
Hillsboro
|
8:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Thomas Prevost | |
Daniel Duval
Kamuela
|
10:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Greg Burge + Martin Trahan | |
David Games
Emeryville
|
9:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Jerry Cundari + Johnny Coppedge | |
David Gibbs
Ft. Worth
|
8:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Michael Gleason | |
David Lydell
Aloha
|
8:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Don Houchin + Mark Olsen | |
Denny Taylor
Gladstone
|
9:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | James Sewell + Peter Fyhrie | |
Dick Iverson
Lake Oswego
|
9:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bruce Angel + Michael Kloenne | |
Don Houchin
Houston
|
8:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | David Lydell + Mark Olsen | |
Doug Potter
Tigard
|
12:20 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Tony Vuksich + Vince Price | |
Gary Coots
Bandon
|
11:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Paul Weinhold + Tom Craig | |
Gary Rafferty
Penn Valley
|
8:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Kevin Klabunde + Lee Talbert | |
Gaylord Davis
Portland
|
11:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Peter Jennings + Thomas Carlsen | |
Glen Clark
Medford
|
10:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Cary Geensburg + Larry Watts | |
Gray Grieve
Eugene
|
11:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Scott Casey + Steven Madey | |
Greg Burge
Eugene
|
10:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Daniel Duval + Martin Trahan | |
Gregg Guernsey
Vancouver
|
10:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Chris Maletis + Ken Wade | |
Henry Reed
Portland
|
12:30 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Brian Wampler + Steve Donnelly | |
James Pliska
Gresham
|
11:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Steven J Auferoth + Wes St. Clair | |
James Sewell
Cameron Park
|
9:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Denny Taylor + Peter Fyhrie | |
Jeff Duncan
Carson City
|
8:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Robert Harrington + Steven Belt | |
Jerry Cundari
SW Portland
|
9:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | David Games + Johnny Coppedge | |
Jerry Knutson
Eugene
|
10:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Rick Haught + Thomas Toal | |
Joel Yunek
Mason City
|
9:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Michael Jackson + Randall Mahar | |
John Molitor
Soap Lake
|
9:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Alex Foster + Mike Gustafson | |
John Pennington
Eugene
|
8:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Scott Stickney + Thomas Zupan | |
John Qualman
Eugene
|
10:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Rich Petit + Scott Baines | |
Johnny Coppedge
Canby
|
9:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | David Games + Jerry Cundari | |
Ken Wade
Kennewick
|
10:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Chris Maletis + Gregg Guernsey | |
Kevin Klabunde
Medford
|
8:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gary Rafferty + Lee Talbert | |
Larry Watts
Springfield
|
10:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Cary Geensburg + Glen Clark | |
Lee Talbert
Bend
|
8:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gary Rafferty + Kevin Klabunde | |
Mark Olsen
Beaverton
|
8:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | David Lydell + Don Houchin | |
Martin Trahan
North Bend
|
10:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Daniel Duval + Greg Burge | |
Matt Vukicevich
Kenwood
|
11:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bradley Karns + Tim Oneal | |
Michael Gleason
Camas
|
8:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | David Gibbs | |
Michael Jackson
Redmond
|
9:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Joel Yunek + Randall Mahar | |
Michael Kloenne
West Linn
|
9:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bruce Angel + Dick Iverson | |
Mike Gustafson
Eugene
|
9:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Alex Foster + John Molitor | |
Pat Cooney
Portland
|
10:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Pat O'Donnell + Ron Hop | |
Pat O'Donnell
Happy Valley
|
10:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Pat Cooney + Ron Hop | |
Patrick Rauber
Eugene
|
12:00 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Brad Carey + Scott Hval | |
Paul Weinhold
Eugene
|
11:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gary Coots + Tom Craig | |
Peter Fyhrie
Beaverton
|
9:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Denny Taylor + James Sewell | |
Peter Jennings
Lake Oswego
|
11:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gaylord Davis + Thomas Carlsen | |
Randall Mahar
Portland
|
9:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Joel Yunek + Michael Jackson | |
Rich Petit
Menlo Park
|
10:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | John Qualman + Scott Baines | |
Rick Haught
Eugene
|
10:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Jerry Knutson + Thomas Toal | |
Robert Barsocchini
Lake Oswego
|
9:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bob Johnson + Steven Elorriaga | |
Robert Harrington
Portland
|
8:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Jeff Duncan + Steven Belt | |
Ron Hop
Dayton
|
10:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Pat Cooney + Pat O'Donnell | |
Scott Baines
Portland
|
10:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | John Qualman + Rich Petit | |
Scott Casey
Springfield
|
11:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gray Grieve + Steven Madey | |
Scott Hval
Portland
|
12:00 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Brad Carey + Patrick Rauber | |
Scott Stickney
Portland
|
8:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | John Pennington + Thomas Zupan | |
Steve Donnelly
Salinas
|
12:30 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Brian Wampler + Henry Reed | |
Steven Belt
McMinnville
|
8:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Jeff Duncan + Robert Harrington | |
Steven Elorriaga
Portland
|
9:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bob Johnson + Robert Barsocchini | |
Steven J Auferoth
Eugene
|
11:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | James Pliska + Wes St. Clair | |
Steven Madey
West Linn
|
11:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gray Grieve + Scott Casey | |
Thomas Carlsen
Bend
|
11:30 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gaylord Davis + Peter Jennings | |
Thomas Prevost
McMinnville
|
8:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Clifford Bihl | |
Thomas Toal
Lake Oswego
|
10:40 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Jerry Knutson + Rick Haught | |
Thomas Zupan
Portland
|
8:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | John Pennington + Scott Stickney | |
Tim Oneal
Vancouver
|
11:20 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bradley Karns + Matt Vukicevich | |
Todd Strible
Bend
|
11:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bob Edgar + Tom Rigsbee | |
Tom Craig
Lafayette
|
11:10 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Gary Coots + Paul Weinhold | |
Tom Rigsbee
Welches
|
11:00 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Bob Edgar + Todd Strible | |
Tony Vuksich
Eugene
|
12:20 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Doug Potter + Vince Price | |
Vince Price
Portland
|
12:20 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Doug Potter + Tony Vuksich | |
Wes St. Clair
Springfield
|
11:50 AM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | James Pliska + Steven J Auferoth | |
William Voorhees
Springfield
|
12:10 PM | 2018 US SR AM Qual | Billy Anderson + Brad Bills |