2018 Massachusetts Mid-Amateur Qualifier - The Haven CC Tee Sheet

2018 Massachusetts Mid-Amateur Qualifier - The Haven CC - Mon, August 13

Print
The Haven Country Club / |
Time Hole Players
8:00 AM 1
Mike Lemerise Green Hill GC
Will Cropper Tour Greater Bos
10
Nick Caldwell George Wright GC
Darren Cormier Stow Acres CC
8:09 AM 1
Christian Lightner Andover CC
Christopher Owens The Haven CC
Rugo Santini Oakley CC
10
Robert Blackmar Wachusett CC
John Tyck Kettle Brook GC
John Costa Granite Links GC
8:18 AM 1
John Kennedy Granite Links GC
Justin Ducharme Bedrock GC
Lawrence Klein Pine Meadows GC
10
Larry Dore III Framingham CC
David Holmes Blackstone GC
Andrew Reed Tatnuck CC
8:27 AM 1
Mike Higgins Worcester CC
Jim DiBiase Woodland GC
Jeffrey Page Wellesley CC
10
Terry Dunn Cyprian Keyes GC
Jim Morin Franconia GC
8:36 AM 1
Chris Healy Cohasse CC
Michael Reily Tour Greater Bos
Shawn Gaillardet Kettle Brook GC
10
Paul Burke III Indian Ridge CC
Joseph Stalevicz Pinehills GC
Michael Moore, Jr. Framingham CC
8:45 AM 1
Glendon Sutton Belmont CC
Andrew Conway Vesper CC
Sean Gildea Townsend Ridge CC
10
Bob Broderick Sandy Burr CC
Jim Latraverse Westborough CC
Justin Mccarthy Hopkinton CC
8:54 AM 1
Michael Riley Sterling National
Mark Millay Highfields G & CC
Eric Sandman Hopkinton CC
10
R.J. Foley Sterling National
Mark McCormick Harmon GC
Chris Piscatelli Wayland CC
9:03 AM 1
Matthew Leger Oak Hill CC
Nick Stern Hickory Ridge GC
Matt Dunn Wachusett CC
10
Frank De Piano The Haven CC
Charles McNeeley Shining Rock GC
Paul Mahony Meadow Brook GC
9:12 AM 1
D.J. Hynes Framingham CC
Andrew Dame Cyprian Keyes GC
Alex Xarras Westminster CC
10
Derek Orne Wachusett CC
Daniel Serafin Blackstone GC
Andrew Kurzon Brae Burn CC
9:21 AM 1
Brian Houle Boston GC
Eric Tidman Worcester CC
Brett Joy New England CC
10
Peter Brumme Nashawtuc CC
Steven Hoogasian International
Tim Walsh Butter Brook GC
9:30 AM 1
David Walshe Nabnasset Lake CC
Earl Daniels, Jr. Wedgewood Pines CC
Paul Corcoran Blackstone GC
10
John McNeill BAGS
Brian Fitzgerald CC of Wilbraham
John Dias North Andover CC
9:39 AM 1
Allen Chase Westminster CC
James Mihalek Charter Oak CC
Andy Berman Nashawtuc CC
10
Andrew Loring Granite Links GC
David Dart Indian Pond CC
Michael Kean Wachusett CC
9:48 AM 1
Alex Nosevich Cyprian Keyes GC
Michael Deneen Hopkinton CC
Brian Robbins Tour Greater Bos
10
Mark Dignum Cyprian Keyes GC
Shaun Fagan Harmon GC
Bob Marshalewski Pawtucket CC
9:57 AM 1
Angelo Pucillo International
Tim Townsell Granite Links GC
Eric Stout George Wright GC
10
Michael Boush Hopkinton CC
William Cosgrove Worcester CC
Print
The Haven Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Nosevich Cyprian Keyes GC 9:48 AM 1 | Brian Robbins + Michael Deneen
Alex Xarras Westminster CC 9:12 AM 1 | Andrew Dame + D.J. Hynes
Allen Chase Westminster CC 9:39 AM 1 | Andy Berman + James Mihalek
Andrew Conway Vesper CC 8:45 AM 1 | Glendon Sutton + Sean Gildea
Andrew Dame Cyprian Keyes GC 9:12 AM 1 | Alex Xarras + D.J. Hynes
Andrew Kurzon Brae Burn CC 9:12 AM 10 | Daniel Serafin + Derek Orne
Andrew Loring Granite Links GC 9:39 AM 10 | David Dart + Michael Kean
Andrew Reed Tatnuck CC 8:18 AM 10 | David Holmes + Larry Dore III
Andy Berman Nashawtuc CC 9:39 AM 1 | Allen Chase + James Mihalek
Angelo Pucillo International 9:57 AM 1 | Eric Stout + Tim Townsell
Bob Broderick Sandy Burr CC 8:45 AM 10 | Jim Latraverse + Justin Mccarthy
Bob Marshalewski Pawtucket CC 9:48 AM 10 | Mark Dignum + Shaun Fagan
Brett Joy New England CC 9:21 AM 1 | Brian Houle + Eric Tidman
Brian Fitzgerald CC of Wilbraham 9:30 AM 10 | John Dias + John McNeill
Brian Houle Boston GC 9:21 AM 1 | Brett Joy + Eric Tidman
Brian Robbins Tour Greater Bos 9:48 AM 1 | Alex Nosevich + Michael Deneen
Charles McNeeley Shining Rock GC 9:03 AM 10 | Frank De Piano + Paul Mahony
Chris Healy Cohasse CC 8:36 AM 1 | Michael Reily + Shawn Gaillardet
Chris Piscatelli Wayland CC 8:54 AM 10 | Mark McCormick + R.J. Foley
Christian Lightner Andover CC 8:09 AM 1 | Christopher Owens + Rugo Santini
Christopher Owens The Haven CC 8:09 AM 1 | Christian Lightner + Rugo Santini
D.J. Hynes Framingham CC 9:12 AM 1 | Alex Xarras + Andrew Dame
Daniel Serafin Blackstone GC 9:12 AM 10 | Andrew Kurzon + Derek Orne
Darren Cormier Stow Acres CC 8:00 AM 10 | Nick Caldwell
David Dart Indian Pond CC 9:39 AM 10 | Andrew Loring + Michael Kean
David Holmes Blackstone GC 8:18 AM 10 | Andrew Reed + Larry Dore III
David Walshe Nabnasset Lake CC 9:30 AM 1 | Earl Daniels, Jr. + Paul Corcoran
Derek Orne Wachusett CC 9:12 AM 10 | Andrew Kurzon + Daniel Serafin
Earl Daniels, Jr. Wedgewood Pines CC 9:30 AM 1 | David Walshe + Paul Corcoran
Eric Sandman Hopkinton CC 8:54 AM 1 | Mark Millay + Michael Riley
Eric Stout George Wright GC 9:57 AM 1 | Angelo Pucillo + Tim Townsell
Eric Tidman Worcester CC 9:21 AM 1 | Brett Joy + Brian Houle
Frank De Piano The Haven CC 9:03 AM 10 | Charles McNeeley + Paul Mahony
Glendon Sutton Belmont CC 8:45 AM 1 | Andrew Conway + Sean Gildea
James Mihalek Charter Oak CC 9:39 AM 1 | Allen Chase + Andy Berman
Jeffrey Page Wellesley CC 8:27 AM 1 | Jim DiBiase + Mike Higgins
Jim DiBiase Woodland GC 8:27 AM 1 | Jeffrey Page + Mike Higgins
Jim Latraverse Westborough CC 8:45 AM 10 | Bob Broderick + Justin Mccarthy
Jim Morin Franconia GC 8:27 AM 10 | Terry Dunn
John Costa Granite Links GC 8:09 AM 10 | John Tyck + Robert Blackmar
John Dias North Andover CC 9:30 AM 10 | Brian Fitzgerald + John McNeill
John Kennedy Granite Links GC 8:18 AM 1 | Justin Ducharme + Lawrence Klein
John McNeill BAGS 9:30 AM 10 | Brian Fitzgerald + John Dias
John Tyck Kettle Brook GC 8:09 AM 10 | John Costa + Robert Blackmar
Joseph Stalevicz Pinehills GC 8:36 AM 10 | Michael Moore, Jr. + Paul Burke III
Justin Ducharme Bedrock GC 8:18 AM 1 | John Kennedy + Lawrence Klein
Justin Mccarthy Hopkinton CC 8:45 AM 10 | Bob Broderick + Jim Latraverse
Larry Dore III Framingham CC 8:18 AM 10 | Andrew Reed + David Holmes
Lawrence Klein Pine Meadows GC 8:18 AM 1 | John Kennedy + Justin Ducharme
Mark Dignum Cyprian Keyes GC 9:48 AM 10 | Bob Marshalewski + Shaun Fagan
Mark McCormick Harmon GC 8:54 AM 10 | Chris Piscatelli + R.J. Foley
Mark Millay Highfields G & CC 8:54 AM 1 | Eric Sandman + Michael Riley
Matt Dunn Wachusett CC 9:03 AM 1 | Matthew Leger + Nick Stern
Matthew Leger Oak Hill CC 9:03 AM 1 | Matt Dunn + Nick Stern
Michael Boush Hopkinton CC 9:57 AM 10 | William Cosgrove
Michael Deneen Hopkinton CC 9:48 AM 1 | Alex Nosevich + Brian Robbins
Michael Kean Wachusett CC 9:39 AM 10 | Andrew Loring + David Dart
Michael Moore, Jr. Framingham CC 8:36 AM 10 | Joseph Stalevicz + Paul Burke III
Michael Reily Tour Greater Bos 8:36 AM 1 | Chris Healy + Shawn Gaillardet
Michael Riley Sterling National 8:54 AM 1 | Eric Sandman + Mark Millay
Mike Higgins Worcester CC 8:27 AM 1 | Jeffrey Page + Jim DiBiase
Mike Lemerise Green Hill GC 8:00 AM 1 | Will Cropper
Nick Caldwell George Wright GC 8:00 AM 10 | Darren Cormier
Nick Stern Hickory Ridge GC 9:03 AM 1 | Matt Dunn + Matthew Leger
Paul Burke III Indian Ridge CC 8:36 AM 10 | Joseph Stalevicz + Michael Moore, Jr.
Paul Corcoran Blackstone GC 9:30 AM 1 | David Walshe + Earl Daniels, Jr.
Paul Mahony Meadow Brook GC 9:03 AM 10 | Charles McNeeley + Frank De Piano
Peter Brumme Nashawtuc CC 9:21 AM 10 | Steven Hoogasian + Tim Walsh
R.J. Foley Sterling National 8:54 AM 10 | Chris Piscatelli + Mark McCormick
Robert Blackmar Wachusett CC 8:09 AM 10 | John Costa + John Tyck
Rugo Santini Oakley CC 8:09 AM 1 | Christian Lightner + Christopher Owens
Sean Gildea Townsend Ridge CC 8:45 AM 1 | Andrew Conway + Glendon Sutton
Shaun Fagan Harmon GC 9:48 AM 10 | Bob Marshalewski + Mark Dignum
Shawn Gaillardet Kettle Brook GC 8:36 AM 1 | Chris Healy + Michael Reily
Steven Hoogasian International 9:21 AM 10 | Peter Brumme + Tim Walsh
Terry Dunn Cyprian Keyes GC 8:27 AM 10 | Jim Morin
Tim Townsell Granite Links GC 9:57 AM 1 | Angelo Pucillo + Eric Stout
Tim Walsh Butter Brook GC 9:21 AM 10 | Peter Brumme + Steven Hoogasian
Will Cropper Tour Greater Bos 8:00 AM 1 | Mike Lemerise
William Cosgrove Worcester CC 9:57 AM 10 | Michael Boush