2018 Fall Junior Series - Discoverer Tee Sheet
Discoverer -
Sat, September 15
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1:00 PM | 1A |
Josh Bartels
Lincoln
Grant Schweser
Omaha
Chris Rasmussen
Elkhorn
|
1:00 PM | 1B |
Hudson Schulz
Lincoln
Chase Aldrich
Wahoo
Grant Jabenis
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 1A |
Josh Bartels
Lincoln
Grant Schweser
Omaha
Chris Rasmussen
Elkhorn
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1B |
Hudson Schulz
Lincoln
Chase Aldrich
Wahoo
Grant Jabenis
Omaha
|
|||
1:00 PM | 2 |
Reed Malleck
York
Ethan Blair
Omaha
Jacob Hellman
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 3 |
Drew Phillips
North Platte
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln
Luke Gutschewski
Elkhorn
|
1:00 PM | 2 |
Reed Malleck
York
Ethan Blair
Omaha
Jacob Hellman
Omaha
|
|||
1:00 PM | 3 |
Drew Phillips
North Platte
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln
Luke Gutschewski
Elkhorn
|
|||
1:00 PM | 4 |
Jayden Jones
North Platte
Rex Soulliere
Omaha
Bryce Vuncannon
Columbus
|
1:00 PM | 5 |
Kasch Morrison
North Platte
Jake Boor
Omaha
Jordan Hart
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 4 |
Jayden Jones
North Platte
Rex Soulliere
Omaha
Bryce Vuncannon
Columbus
|
|||
1:00 PM | 5 |
Kasch Morrison
North Platte
Jake Boor
Omaha
Jordan Hart
Omaha
|
|||
1:00 PM | 6 |
Colton Stock
Omaha
Jack Christensen
Lincoln
Eli Comer
Grand Island
|
1:00 PM | 7 |
Connor Podliska
Lincoln
Hunter Hall
Lincoln
Marcus Eriksen
Grand Island
|
1:00 PM | 6 |
Colton Stock
Omaha
Jack Christensen
Lincoln
Eli Comer
Grand Island
|
|||
1:00 PM | 7 |
Connor Podliska
Lincoln
Hunter Hall
Lincoln
Marcus Eriksen
Grand Island
|
|||
1:00 PM | 8A |
Cole Feddersen
Kearney
Jake Kluver
Norfolk
Jack Truscott
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 8B |
Geran Sander
Lincoln
Riley Podliska
Lincoln
Brett Jelinek
Grand Island
|
1:00 PM | 8A |
Cole Feddersen
Kearney
Jake Kluver
Norfolk
Jack Truscott
Omaha
|
|||
1:00 PM | 8B |
Geran Sander
Lincoln
Riley Podliska
Lincoln
Brett Jelinek
Grand Island
|
|||
1:00 PM | 9 |
Jake Ellis
Kearney
Isaac Heimes
Norfolk
Charlie Zielinski
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 10 |
Trevor Kroenke
Kearney
John Canham
Norfolk
Preston Skeen
Kearney
|
1:00 PM | 9 |
Jake Ellis
Kearney
Isaac Heimes
Norfolk
Charlie Zielinski
Omaha
|
|||
1:00 PM | 10 |
Trevor Kroenke
Kearney
John Canham
Norfolk
Preston Skeen
Kearney
|
|||
1:00 PM | 11A |
Shane Hess
Columbus
Teague Stewart
Scribner
|
1:00 PM | 11B |
Kaleb Fullerton
Elkhorn
Josh Kramer
Omaha
Brock Kuhlman
Columbus
|
1:00 PM | 11A |
Shane Hess
Columbus
Teague Stewart
Scribner
|
|||
1:00 PM | 11B |
Kaleb Fullerton
Elkhorn
Josh Kramer
Omaha
Brock Kuhlman
Columbus
|
|||
1:00 PM | 12 |
Preston Ames
Bellevue
Will Mullin
omaha
|
|||
1:00 PM | 12 |
Preston Ames
Bellevue
Will Mullin
omaha
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brett Jelinek
Grand Island
|
1:00 PM | 8B | NGA | Geran Sander + Riley Podliska |
Brock Kuhlman
Columbus
|
1:00 PM | 11B | NGA | Josh Kramer + Kaleb Fullerton |
Bryce Vuncannon
Columbus
|
1:00 PM | 4 | NGA | Jayden Jones + Rex Soulliere |
Charlie Zielinski
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 9 | NGA | Isaac Heimes + Jake Ellis |
Chase Aldrich
Wahoo
|
1:00 PM | 1B | NGA | Grant Jabenis + Hudson Schulz |
Chris Rasmussen
Elkhorn
|
1:00 PM | 1A | NGA | Grant Schweser + Josh Bartels |
Cole Feddersen
Kearney
|
1:00 PM | 8A | NGA | Jack Truscott + Jake Kluver |
Colton Stock
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 6 | NGA | Eli Comer + Jack Christensen |
Connor Podliska
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 7 | NGA | Hunter Hall + Marcus Eriksen |
Drew Phillips
North Platte
|
1:00 PM | 3 | NGA | Jason Kolbas + Luke Gutschewski |
Eli Comer
Grand Island
|
1:00 PM | 6 | NGA | Colton Stock + Jack Christensen |
Ethan Blair
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 2 | NGA | Jacob Hellman + Reed Malleck |
Geran Sander
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 8B | NGA | Brett Jelinek + Riley Podliska |
Grant Jabenis
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 1B | NGA | Chase Aldrich + Hudson Schulz |
Grant Schweser
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 1A | NGA | Chris Rasmussen + Josh Bartels |
Hudson Schulz
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 1B | NGA | Chase Aldrich + Grant Jabenis |
Hunter Hall
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 7 | NGA | Connor Podliska + Marcus Eriksen |
Isaac Heimes
Norfolk
|
1:00 PM | 9 | NGA | Charlie Zielinski + Jake Ellis |
Jack Christensen
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 6 | NGA | Colton Stock + Eli Comer |
Jack Truscott
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 8A | NGA | Cole Feddersen + Jake Kluver |
Jacob Hellman
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 2 | NGA | Ethan Blair + Reed Malleck |
Jake Boor
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 5 | NGA | Jordan Hart + Kasch Morrison |
Jake Ellis
Kearney
|
1:00 PM | 9 | NGA | Charlie Zielinski + Isaac Heimes |
Jake Kluver
Norfolk
|
1:00 PM | 8A | NGA | Cole Feddersen + Jack Truscott |
Jason Kolbas
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 3 | NGA | Drew Phillips + Luke Gutschewski |
Jayden Jones
North Platte
|
1:00 PM | 4 | NGA | Bryce Vuncannon + Rex Soulliere |
John Canham
Norfolk
|
1:00 PM | 10 | NGA | Preston Skeen + Trevor Kroenke |
Jordan Hart
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 5 | NGA | Jake Boor + Kasch Morrison |
Josh Bartels
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 1A | NGA | Chris Rasmussen + Grant Schweser |
Josh Kramer
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 11B | NGA | Brock Kuhlman + Kaleb Fullerton |
Kaleb Fullerton
Elkhorn
|
1:00 PM | 11B | NGA | Brock Kuhlman + Josh Kramer |
Kasch Morrison
North Platte
|
1:00 PM | 5 | NGA | Jake Boor + Jordan Hart |
Luke Gutschewski
Elkhorn
|
1:00 PM | 3 | NGA | Drew Phillips + Jason Kolbas |
Marcus Eriksen
Grand Island
|
1:00 PM | 7 | NGA | Connor Podliska + Hunter Hall |
Preston Ames
Bellevue
|
1:00 PM | 12 | NGA | Will Mullin |
Preston Skeen
Kearney
|
1:00 PM | 10 | NGA | John Canham + Trevor Kroenke |
Reed Malleck
York
|
1:00 PM | 2 | NGA | Ethan Blair + Jacob Hellman |
Rex Soulliere
Omaha
|
1:00 PM | 4 | NGA | Bryce Vuncannon + Jayden Jones |
Riley Podliska
Lincoln
|
1:00 PM | 8B | NGA | Brett Jelinek + Geran Sander |
Shane Hess
Columbus
|
1:00 PM | 11A | NGA | Teague Stewart |
Teague Stewart
Scribner
|
1:00 PM | 11A | NGA | Shane Hess |
Trevor Kroenke
Kearney
|
1:00 PM | 10 | NGA | John Canham + Preston Skeen |
Will Mullin
omaha
|
1:00 PM | 12 | NGA | Preston Ames |