2018 Greater Omaha Golf Championship - The Legacy Tee Sheet

Sun, August 12

Print
Dodge Riverside Golf Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Gold tee.
Print
Dodge Riverside Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Fields Council Bluffs 12:00 PM Black Alex Zillig / Geoff Oliphant
Al Dusek Omaha 10:10 AM Gold Gregg Vonnahme / Roger Gann
Alan Simpson Bellevue 9:50 AM Gold Bill Lamme / Mike Tangney
Alex Zillig Omaha 12:00 PM Black Adam Fields / Geoff Oliphant
Andy Vassios Omaha 8:20 AM Gold Donald Schmidt / Tim Halpenny
Art Estes Bellevue 9:30 AM Gold Jim Bisignano / Richard Adam
Bill Higgins Omaha 11:20 AM Black James Doebelin / Tyler DeJong
Bill Lamme Bennington 9:50 AM Gold Alan Simpson / Mike Tangney
Bill Lawson Omaha 10:30 AM Gold Jack Song / RB Loomis
Billy Higgins Council Bluffs 7:30 AM White John Adams / Owen Dashner
Bob Murphy Omaha 10:20 AM Gold Murray Krambeer / Tim Schulz
Bob Nowaczyk Omaha 9:00 AM Gold David Lamontagne / Steven Moore
Brad Cundall Bennington 7:50 AM White Jason Dreiger / Matt Christensen
Brad Krohn Council Bluffs 11:30 AM Black EJ Hamilton / Mike Siwa
Calvin Thompson Elkhorn 10:50 AM Black JC Cramer
Chase Pruitt Ashland 11:00 AM Black Mark Wright / Sean Davis
Dale Savington Papillion 10:40 AM Black Richard Orth III
Dave Hempel Papillion 8:50 AM Gold Philip Morrow / Steve Czaplewski
David Easley Lincoln 12:20 PM Black Jayson Brueggemann / Nate Jaeger
David Gaden Lincoln 7:40 AM White Jim Bush / Nathan Kellar
David Lamontagne Bellevue 9:00 AM Gold Bob Nowaczyk / Steven Moore
Donald Schmidt Council Bluffs 8:20 AM Gold Andy Vassios / Tim Halpenny
EJ Hamilton Omaha 11:30 AM Black Brad Krohn / Mike Siwa
Eric Murphy Omaha 11:50 AM Black Pat Tryon / Phil Maschka
Gary Austin Omaha 8:30 AM Gold Robert Meyer
Geoff Oliphant Omaha 12:00 PM Black Adam Fields / Alex Zillig
Gregg Vonnahme Omaha 10:10 AM Gold Al Dusek / Roger Gann
Howard Weitzman Papillion 7:00 AM White Robert Grinnell / Steve Sisson
JC Cramer Elkhorn 10:50 AM Black Calvin Thompson
JT Engelbart Omaha 11:40 AM Black Justin Barber / Peter Alvestad
Jack Song Omaha 10:30 AM Gold Bill Lawson / RB Loomis
Jacob Reckin Bellevue 12:10 PM Black Rob Mullin / Steve Buroker
James Doebelin Omaha 11:20 AM Black Bill Higgins / Tyler DeJong
Jason Dreiger Omaha 7:50 AM White Brad Cundall / Matt Christensen
Jayson Brueggemann Lincoln 12:20 PM Black David Easley / Nate Jaeger
Jim Bisignano Omaha 9:30 AM Gold Art Estes / Richard Adam
Jim Bush Omaha 7:40 AM White David Gaden / Nathan Kellar
Jim Derby Omaha 9:40 AM Gold John Knicely / Mick Shonsey
John Adams Omaha 7:30 AM White Billy Higgins / Owen Dashner
John Knicely Omaha 9:40 AM Gold Jim Derby / Mick Shonsey
Justin Barber Newell 11:40 AM Black JT Engelbart / Peter Alvestad
Kelly Koch Omaha 7:10 AM White Maurice Godfrey / Ryan Henrichs
Mark Wright Omaha 11:00 AM Black Chase Pruitt / Sean Davis
Matt Christensen Council Bluffs 7:50 AM White Brad Cundall / Jason Dreiger
Maurice Godfrey Omaha 7:10 AM White Kelly Koch / Ryan Henrichs
Michael Takacs Ashland 11:10 AM Black Shane Hess / Trent Morrison
Mick Shonsey Omaha 9:40 AM Gold Jim Derby / John Knicely
Mike Ekiss Clive 8:10 AM White Richard Orth Jr / Trent Bradshaw
Mike Siwa Omaha 11:30 AM Black Brad Krohn / EJ Hamilton
Mike Tangney Omaha 9:50 AM Gold Alan Simpson / Bill Lamme
Mike Tiehen Omaha 9:20 AM Gold Sam Kumar / Tony Zabawa
Murray Krambeer Bellevue 10:20 AM Gold Bob Murphy / Tim Schulz
Nate Jaeger Omaha 12:20 PM Black David Easley / Jayson Brueggemann
Nathan Kellar Omaha 7:40 AM White David Gaden / Jim Bush
Owen Dashner Carter Lake 7:30 AM White Billy Higgins / John Adams
Pat Tryon Lincoln 11:50 AM Black Eric Murphy / Phil Maschka
Pete Maschka Omaha 10:00 AM Gold Rick Dusek / Ron Hebrew
Peter Alvestad Omaha 11:40 AM Black JT Engelbart / Justin Barber
Phil Maschka Elkhorn 11:50 AM Black Eric Murphy / Pat Tryon
Philip Morrow Onawa 8:50 AM Gold Dave Hempel / Steve Czaplewski
RB Loomis Omaha 10:30 AM Gold Bill Lawson / Jack Song
Ray Bloom Honey Creek 8:40 AM Gold Steve Earl
Richard Adam Blair 9:30 AM Gold Art Estes / Jim Bisignano
Richard Orth III Omaha 10:40 AM Black Dale Savington
Richard Orth Jr Omaha 8:10 AM White Mike Ekiss / Trent Bradshaw
Rick Dusek Omaha 10:00 AM Gold Pete Maschka / Ron Hebrew
Rob Mullin Omaha 12:10 PM Black Jacob Reckin / Steve Buroker
Robert Grinnell Papillion 7:00 AM Gold Howard Weitzman / Steve Sisson
Robert Meyer Fairbury 8:30 AM Gold Gary Austin
Roger Gann Lincoln 10:10 AM Gold Al Dusek / Gregg Vonnahme
Ron Hebrew Omaha 10:00 AM Gold Pete Maschka / Rick Dusek
Ryan Henrichs Bennington 7:10 AM White Kelly Koch / Maurice Godfrey
Sam Kumar Omaha 9:20 AM Gold Mike Tiehen / Tony Zabawa
Scott Lerch Omaha 7:20 AM White Tony Garcia / Vince Takacs
Scott Nechkash Council Bluffs 9:10 AM Gold Tim Long / Wayne Piper
Sean Davis Council Bluffs 11:00 AM Black Chase Pruitt / Mark Wright
Shane Hess Columbus 11:10 AM Black Michael Takacs / Trent Morrison
Steve Buroker Bennington 12:10 PM Black Jacob Reckin / Rob Mullin
Steve Czaplewski Omaha 8:50 AM Gold Dave Hempel / Philip Morrow
Steve Earl Omaha 8:40 AM Gold Ray Bloom
Steve Sisson Omaha 7:00 AM White Howard Weitzman / Robert Grinnell
Steven Moore Omaha 9:00 AM Gold Bob Nowaczyk / David Lamontagne
Terry Bradshaw Omaha 8:00 AM White Trent Allen / Vincent Nigro
Tim Halpenny Omaha 8:20 AM Gold Andy Vassios / Donald Schmidt
Tim Long Papillion 9:10 AM Gold Scott Nechkash / Wayne Piper
Tim Schulz Omaha 10:20 AM Gold Bob Murphy / Murray Krambeer
Tony Garcia Omaha 7:20 AM White Scott Lerch / Vince Takacs
Tony Zabawa Omaha 9:20 AM Gold Mike Tiehen / Sam Kumar
Trent Allen Omaha 8:00 AM White Terry Bradshaw / Vincent Nigro
Trent Bradshaw Omaha 8:10 AM White Mike Ekiss / Richard Orth Jr
Trent Morrison Omaha 11:10 AM Black Michael Takacs / Shane Hess
Tyler DeJong Omaha 11:20 AM Black Bill Higgins / James Doebelin
Vince Takacs Ashland 7:20 AM White Scott Lerch / Tony Garcia
Vincent Nigro Omaha 8:00 AM White Terry Bradshaw / Trent Allen
Wayne Piper Carter Lake 9:10 AM Gold Scott Nechkash / Tim Long