2018 Club Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, August 19

Print
Illahe Hills CC Club Championship
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Senior White tee.
Print
Illahe Hills CC Club Championship
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Armstrong, Susi 8:15 AM 1 Women Green Douglas, Athena + White, April
Arneson, Bryan 8:10 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Gehring, Mark + McGonegal, John + Thompson, Bob
Bechel, Mark 7:50 AM 10 Senior White Berman, William + Whitenack, Mike
Berger, Vicki 8:50 AM 10 Women Green Evans, Roxanne + Theis, Anne
Berman, William 7:50 AM 10 Senior White Bechel, Mark + Whitenack, Mike
Beyrouty, Jason 7:55 AM 1 Open Blue Grass, Geoff + McDaniel, Evan + Scharer, Nate
Beyrouty, Qunicy 9:00 AM 10 Women Green Beyrouty, Sawyer + Dustin, Maddie + Eyre, Brandon
Beyrouty, Sawyer 9:00 AM 10 Senior White Beyrouty, Qunicy + Dustin, Maddie + Eyre, Brandon
Carey, Jon 8:25 AM 1 Senior White Hagen, Steve + Pynch, Stan
Delk, Michael 8:05 AM 1 Super Senior Gold Dentremont, Bob + Kaufman, Dean
Demuniz, Paul 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Eschelman, Larry + Haglund, Dick + Jackson, R
Demuniz, Pete 8:55 AM 1 Championship Black Fiskum, Eric + Thompson, Jason
Dentremont, Bob 8:05 AM 1 Super Senior Gold Delk, Michael + Kaufman, Dean
Dentremont, Jane 8:30 AM 10 Women Green Pinheiro, Lisa + Zielinski, Jamie
Douglas, Athena 8:15 AM 1 Women Green Armstrong, Susi + White, April
Dustin, Maddie 9:00 AM 10 Women Green Beyrouty, Qunicy + Beyrouty, Sawyer + Eyre, Brandon
Elmore, Steve 7:35 AM 1 Championship Black Roberson, Brett + Tenpas, Kane
Eschelman, Larry 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Demuniz, Paul + Haglund, Dick + Jackson, R
Evans, Roxanne 8:50 AM 10 Women Green Berger, Vicki + Theis, Anne
Eyre, Brandon 9:00 AM 10 Senior White Beyrouty, Qunicy + Beyrouty, Sawyer + Dustin, Maddie
Fiskum, Eric 8:55 AM 1 Championship Black Demuniz, Pete + Thompson, Jason
Forster, Joan 8:40 AM 10 Women Green Rende, Sue + Worster, Betty
Forster, Kenneth 8:35 AM 1 Senior White O'Neil, Roger + Roth, Dick
Gehring, Mark 8:10 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Arneson, Bryan + McGonegal, John + Thompson, Bob
Glodt, Jeff 8:45 AM 1 Championship Black Pass, Michael + Swancutt, Bill
Grass, Geoff 7:55 AM 1 Open Blue Beyrouty, Jason + McDaniel, Evan + Scharer, Nate
Guisinger, Brighton 11:40 AM 1 Junior Tee 6-Holes Holmstrom, Kaden + Orizotti, Kaden + White, Ezra
Hagen, Steve 8:25 AM 1 Senior White Carey, Jon + Pynch, Stan
Haglund, Dick 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Demuniz, Paul + Eschelman, Larry + Jackson, R
Hanson, Art 7:40 AM 10 Senior White Kerr, Dan + Parken, Bob
Haynes, Jon 7:45 AM 1 Open Blue Johnston, Brian + Kuhlman, Tom + Rommel, Thomas
Holmstrom, Kaden 11:40 AM 1 Junior Tee 6-Holes Guisinger, Brighton + Orizotti, Kaden + White, Ezra
Hubbard, Jerry 7:30 AM 10 Senior White Pinheiro, Holly + Sagner, Ray
Jackson, R 8:00 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Demuniz, Paul + Eschelman, Larry + Haglund, Dick
Johnston, Blake 11:30 AM 1 Junior Tees 9 Holes Kintner, Kanon + White, Akira
Johnston, Brian 7:45 AM 1 Open Blue Haynes, Jon + Kuhlman, Tom + Rommel, Thomas
Kaufman, Dean 8:05 AM 1 Super Senior Gold Delk, Michael + Dentremont, Bob
Kenagy, Sally 8:20 AM 10 Women Green McKinley, Katherine + Parken, Leah Ann
Kerr, Dan 7:40 AM 10 Senior White Hanson, Art + Parken, Bob
Kintner, Kanon 11:30 AM 1 Junior Tees 9 Holes Johnston, Blake + White, Akira
Kuhlman, Tom 7:45 AM 1 Open Blue Haynes, Jon + Johnston, Brian + Rommel, Thomas
McDaniel, Evan 7:55 AM 1 Open Blue Beyrouty, Jason + Grass, Geoff + Scharer, Nate
McGonegal, John 8:10 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Arneson, Bryan + Gehring, Mark + Thompson, Bob
McKinley, Katherine 8:20 AM 10 Women Green Kenagy, Sally + Parken, Leah Ann
O'Neil, Roger 8:35 AM 1 Senior White Forster, Kenneth + Roth, Dick
Orizotti, Kaden 11:40 AM 1 Junior Tee 6-Holes Guisinger, Brighton + Holmstrom, Kaden + White, Ezra
Parken, Bob 7:40 AM 10 Senior White Hanson, Art + Kerr, Dan
Parken, Leah Ann 8:20 AM 10 Women Green Kenagy, Sally + McKinley, Katherine
Pass, Michael 8:45 AM 1 Championship Black Glodt, Jeff + Swancutt, Bill
Pinheiro, Holly 7:30 AM 10 Senior White Hubbard, Jerry + Sagner, Ray
Pinheiro, Lisa 8:30 AM 10 Women Green Dentremont, Jane + Zielinski, Jamie
Pynch, Stan 8:25 AM 1 Senior White Carey, Jon + Hagen, Steve
Rende, Sue 8:40 AM 10 Women Green Forster, Joan + Worster, Betty
Roberson, Brett 7:35 AM 1 Championship Black Elmore, Steve + Tenpas, Kane
Rommel, Thomas 7:45 AM 1 Open Blue Haynes, Jon + Johnston, Brian + Kuhlman, Tom
Roth, Dick 8:35 AM 1 Senior White Forster, Kenneth + O'Neil, Roger
Sagner, Ray 7:30 AM 10 Senior White Hubbard, Jerry + Pinheiro, Holly
Scharer, Nate 7:55 AM 1 Open Blue Beyrouty, Jason + Grass, Geoff + McDaniel, Evan
Swancutt, Bill 8:45 AM 1 Championship Black Glodt, Jeff + Pass, Michael
Tenpas, Kane 7:35 AM 1 Championship Black Elmore, Steve + Roberson, Brett
Theis, Anne 8:50 AM 10 Women Green Berger, Vicki + Evans, Roxanne
Thompson, Bob 8:10 AM 10 Super Senior Gold Arneson, Bryan + Gehring, Mark + McGonegal, John
Thompson, Jason 8:55 AM 1 Championship Black Demuniz, Pete + Fiskum, Eric
White, Akira 11:30 AM 1 Junior Tees 9 Holes Johnston, Blake + Kintner, Kanon
White, April 8:15 AM 1 Women Green Armstrong, Susi + Douglas, Athena
White, Ezra 11:40 AM 1 Junior Tee 6-Holes Guisinger, Brighton + Holmstrom, Kaden + Orizotti, Kaden
Whitenack, Mike 7:50 AM 10 Senior White Bechel, Mark + Berman, William
Worster, Betty 8:40 AM 10 Women Green Forster, Joan + Rende, Sue
Zielinski, Jamie 8:30 AM 10 Women Green Dentremont, Jane + Pinheiro, Lisa