35th Massachusetts Mid-Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Fri, September 14

Print
Plymouth Country Club - Archived on 12-18-2020 / |
Time Players
Print
Plymouth Country Club - Archived on 12-18-2020
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Adam Trivilino Hyannis GC 7:30 AM | Michael Souliotis + Stephen DeMare
Alex Jeffers Woodland GC 9:00 AM | Jeff Weishaar + Shannon Johnson
Amir Bagherzadeh Granite Links GC | Gregory DiBona + John McNeill
Andrew Reed Tatnuck CC 9:10 AM | Michael Riley + Tommy Parker
Andy Drohen The Ranch GC 7:50 AM | Christopher Brewer + Stephen Miele Jr.
Brandon Hagopian Oakley CC 9:40 AM | Don Foberg + Jordan Burke
Brendan Hester Pleasant Valley CC 10:20 AM | Frank Vana, Jr. + Glendon Sutton
Brett Pimental Franklin CC 8:50 AM | Doug Clapp + Shawn Scott
Chad Gallagher Marlborough CC 7:00 AM | Chuck Mace
Charles McNeeley Shining Rock GC 8:20 AM | Jeff Lindo + Shuvam Bhaumik
Chris Needham Tour Greater Bos 7:10 AM | Luke Daily + T.J. Vose
Christopher Brewer Beverly G & TC 7:50 AM | Andy Drohen + Stephen Miele Jr.
Chuck Mace Salem CC 7:00 AM | Chad Gallagher
Colin Brennan Indian Ridge CC 8:30 AM | Kurt Goetjen + Sean McReynolds
David Gilbert Indian Ridge CC 7:40 AM | Geoffrey Holt + Matt Vaughn
David Marseglia Framingham CC 8:10 AM | Eric Stepanian + Keith Smith
David Pierce CC of Halifax 9:50 AM | Michael Arter + Michael Beaty
David Spitz South Shore CC 9:30 AM | John Kelly + Paul Ferraro
David Walde Granite Links GC 9:20 AM | Guy Lansing + Jason Cook
Dean Godek Agawam MGC 10:10 AM | Herbie Aikens + Ryan Riley
Derek Schug Plymouth CC 10:30 AM | Nick Maccario + Rick Moreau
Don Foberg Plymouth CC 9:40 AM | Brandon Hagopian + Jordan Burke
Doug Clapp Old Sandwich GC 8:50 AM | Brett Pimental + Shawn Scott
Eric Stepanian The CC of Sharon 8:10 AM | David Marseglia + Keith Smith
Frank Vana, Jr. Marlborough CC 10:20 AM | Brendan Hester + Glendon Sutton
Geoffrey Holt Quail Ridge CC 7:40 AM | David Gilbert + Matt Vaughn
Glendon Sutton Belmont CC 10:20 AM | Brendan Hester + Frank Vana, Jr.
Gregory DiBona Fairway Club | Amir Bagherzadeh + John McNeill
Gregory Placzek CC of Wilbraham 8:00 AM | J.C. Guthrie + Matt Montt
Gregory Poor Haverhill CC 8:40 AM | John Hadges + Ryan Whitney
Guy Lansing Plymouth CC 9:20 AM | David Walde + Jason Cook
Herbie Aikens Old Sandwich GC 10:10 AM | Dean Godek + Ryan Riley
J.C. Guthrie Oak Hill CC 8:00 AM | Gregory Placzek + Matt Montt
Jack Kearney Elmcrest CC 10:00 AM | Jeff Steckmest + Keith Stone
Jason Cook Pine Oaks GC 9:20 AM | David Walde + Guy Lansing
Jeff Lindo Segregansett CC 8:20 AM | Charles McNeeley + Shuvam Bhaumik
Jeff Steckmest Brae Burn CC 10:00 AM | Jack Kearney + Keith Stone
Jeff Weishaar Renaissance 9:00 AM | Alex Jeffers + Shannon Johnson
John Hadges Thorny Lea GC 8:40 AM | Gregory Poor + Ryan Whitney
John Kelly Twin Hills CC 9:30 AM | David Spitz + Paul Ferraro
John McNeill BAGS | Amir Bagherzadeh + Gregory DiBona
Jordan Burke Needham GC 9:40 AM | Brandon Hagopian + Don Foberg
Keith Smith Franklin CC 8:10 AM | David Marseglia + Eric Stepanian
Keith Stone Nabnasset Lake CC 10:00 AM | Jack Kearney + Jeff Steckmest
Kurt Goetjen Granite Links GC 8:30 AM | Colin Brennan + Sean McReynolds
Kyle Tibbetts Framingham CC 10:40 AM | Matt Miller + Mike Calef
Luke Daily George Wright GC 7:10 AM | Chris Needham + T.J. Vose
Mark Shay Pinehills GC 7:20 AM | Michael Kaloyanides + Zach Camarra
Matt Miller Plymouth CC 10:40 AM | Kyle Tibbetts + Mike Calef
Matt Montt Plymouth CC 8:00 AM | Gregory Placzek + J.C. Guthrie
Matt Vaughn Wampatuck CC 7:40 AM | David Gilbert + Geoffrey Holt
Michael Arter Swansea CC 9:50 AM | David Pierce + Michael Beaty
Michael Beaty George Wright GC 9:50 AM | David Pierce + Michael Arter
Michael Kaloyanides Walpole CC 7:20 AM | Mark Shay + Zach Camarra
Michael Riley Sterling National 9:10 AM | Andrew Reed + Tommy Parker
Michael Souliotis Haverhill CC 7:30 AM | Adam Trivilino + Stephen DeMare
Mike Calef Pine Oaks GC 10:40 AM | Kyle Tibbetts + Matt Miller
Nick Maccario Bradford CC 10:30 AM | Derek Schug + Rick Moreau
Paul Ferraro Blackstone GC 9:30 AM | David Spitz + John Kelly
Rick Moreau Nabnasset Lake CC 10:30 AM | Derek Schug + Nick Maccario
Ryan Riley Pine Oaks GC 10:10 AM | Dean Godek + Herbie Aikens
Ryan Whitney Wollaston GC 8:40 AM | Gregory Poor + John Hadges
Sean McReynolds Braintree MGC 8:30 AM | Colin Brennan + Kurt Goetjen
Shannon Johnson Thorny Lea GC 9:00 AM | Alex Jeffers + Jeff Weishaar
Shawn Scott Long Meadow GC 8:50 AM | Brett Pimental + Doug Clapp
Shuvam Bhaumik Thorny Lea GC 8:20 AM | Charles McNeeley + Jeff Lindo
Stephen DeMare George Wright GC 7:30 AM | Adam Trivilino + Michael Souliotis
Stephen Miele Jr. Woburn CC 7:50 AM | Andy Drohen + Christopher Brewer
T.J. Vose Meadow at Peabody 7:10 AM | Chris Needham + Luke Daily
Tommy Parker Thorny Lea GC 9:10 AM | Andrew Reed + Michael Riley
Zach Camarra Worcester CC 7:20 AM | Mark Shay + Michael Kaloyanides