Delete

SQR - 57th U.S. Senior Women's Amateur Tee Sheet

Wed, September 12

Print
Silvermine Golf Club / Championship (W)
Time Players Time Players
8:00 AM
Cheryl Brayman East Hills, NY
Denise Martorana Sag Harbor, NY
Darlene Tranquilli West Haven, CT
8:10 AM
Yong Park New Hyde Park, NY
Eileen Moriarty Lloyd Harbor, NY
Debbie Johnson Stamford, CT
8:20 AM
Sara Tasnady Port Washington, NY
Barbara Jones Scarborough, NY
Reggie Parker Hobe Sound, FL
8:30 AM
Mercedese Large Bloomfield, CT
Lee Ann Lewis West Gilgo Beach, NY
Marianne Springer Wellington, FL
8:40 AM
Lexanne Kroll Seymour, CT
Jo Rasmussen Westport, CT
Jen Holland Guilford, CT
8:50 AM
Mim Schreck Stratford, CT
Kate Platt New York, NY
Suzanne Sturz Pleasantville, NY
9:00 AM
Kathryn Keely Ottawa, ON
Marian Bennis Oyster Bay, NY
Jill Robbins New York, NY
9:10 AM
Constance Marlatt Rye, NY
Barbara Paonessa New Rochelle, NY
Lynn Scully Tampa, FL
Print
Silvermine Golf Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Barbara Jones Scarborough, NY 8:20 AM Championship (W) Reggie Parker + Sara Tasnady
Barbara Paonessa New Rochelle, NY 9:10 AM Championship (W) Constance Marlatt + Lynn Scully
Cheryl Brayman East Hills, NY 8:00 AM Championship (W) Darlene Tranquilli + Denise Martorana
Constance Marlatt Rye, NY 9:10 AM Championship (W) Barbara Paonessa + Lynn Scully
Darlene Tranquilli West Haven, CT 8:00 AM Championship (W) Cheryl Brayman + Denise Martorana
Debbie Johnson Stamford, CT 8:10 AM Championship (W) Eileen Moriarty + Yong Park
Denise Martorana Sag Harbor, NY 8:00 AM Championship (W) Cheryl Brayman + Darlene Tranquilli
Eileen Moriarty Lloyd Harbor, NY 8:10 AM Championship (W) Debbie Johnson + Yong Park
Jen Holland Guilford, CT 8:40 AM Championship (W) Jo Rasmussen + Lexanne Kroll
Jill Robbins New York, NY 9:00 AM Championship (W) Kathryn Keely + Marian Bennis
Jo Rasmussen Westport, CT 8:40 AM Championship (W) Jen Holland + Lexanne Kroll
Kate Platt New York, NY 8:50 AM Championship (W) Mim Schreck + Suzanne Sturz
Kathryn Keely Ottawa, ON 9:00 AM Championship (W) Jill Robbins + Marian Bennis
Lee Ann Lewis West Gilgo Beach, NY 8:30 AM Championship (W) Marianne Springer + Mercedese Large
Lexanne Kroll Seymour, CT 8:40 AM Championship (W) Jen Holland + Jo Rasmussen
Lynn Scully Tampa, FL 9:10 AM Championship (W) Barbara Paonessa + Constance Marlatt
Marian Bennis Oyster Bay, NY 9:00 AM Championship (W) Jill Robbins + Kathryn Keely
Marianne Springer Wellington, FL 8:30 AM Championship (W) Lee Ann Lewis + Mercedese Large
Mercedese Large Bloomfield, CT 8:30 AM Championship (W) Lee Ann Lewis + Marianne Springer
Mim Schreck Stratford, CT 8:50 AM Championship (W) Kate Platt + Suzanne Sturz
Reggie Parker Hobe Sound, FL 8:20 AM Championship (W) Barbara Jones + Sara Tasnady
Sara Tasnady Port Washington, NY 8:20 AM Championship (W) Barbara Jones + Reggie Parker
Suzanne Sturz Pleasantville, NY 8:50 AM Championship (W) Kate Platt + Mim Schreck
Yong Park New Hyde Park, NY 8:10 AM Championship (W) Debbie Johnson + Eileen Moriarty