Print

Player Roster

Click on column heading to sort on that column. Click on player name to see player detail.


Team Id Last Name First Name City State
1 Eubanks Don Charleston SC
1 Bryant Tom Daniel Island SC
2 Gallagher Glenn Cary NC
2 Clarke Ron Cary NC
3 Watterworth David Charlotte NC
3 Walters John Charlotte NC
4 Mullin Jerry Bolivia NC
4 Spruce Murray Bolivia NC
6 Grime Jeff Bluffton SC
6 Dingus Michael Bluffton SC
7 Gress Jim Clemmons NC
7 Kostak John Clemmons NC
9 McLeod Daniel Greenville SC
9 Garris Steve Columbia SC
11 Li Keith Southport NC
11 Chapman Richard Southport NC
13 Raimondo Nelson Murrells Inlet SC
13 Kinsey Robert Murrells Inlet SC
14 Mills Edward Fairview NC
14 Blake Phil Asheville NC
16 Gregory Max Duncan SC
16 McNutt Thomas Boiling Springs SC
17 Buie Bob Columbia SC
17 Eynon Skip Columbia SC
18 Dix David Southern Pines NC
18 Parker Jerry Southern Pines NC
19 James Bill Leland NC
19 Vereen Terry Caswell Beach NC
21 Bland Phil Waynesville NC
21 Weston Rich Pawleys Island SC
22 Young Greg Charleston SC
22 McManus Steve Charleston SC
23 Phipps Louie Spartanburg SC
23 Koval Thomas Inman SC
24 Whipkey David Charlotte NC
24 Bunte Ken Charlotte NC
25 Boaz David Denver NC
25 Sennett Jerry Stanley NC
26 Huss Jack Rutherfordton NC
26 Hensler Walter Carolina Shores NC
27 Roberts Bill Myrtle Beach SC
27 Jordan Mitch Myrtle Beach SC
29 Frye James Pinebluff NC
29 Cleetwood John Carthage NC
30 Frazier james Winnsboro SC
30 Correll Lanny Pawleys Island SC
31 Knothe John Johns Island SC
31 McDonald Mac Seabrook Island SC
32 Banello Jimmy Mt. Pleasant SC
32 Schwarz Scott Mt. Pleasant SC
33 Clemens Jeffrey Travelers Rest SC
33 Stewart Tom Travelers Rest SC
34 McHugh Gary Charlotte NC
34 Matteo Mike Charlotte NC
35 Godfrey Dale Spartanburg SC
35 Camp Ron Spartanburg SC
36 Beal Bill Matthews NC
36 Camp Steve Charlotte NC
38 Caulfield John Sunset Beach NC
38 Carcich Richard Ocean Isle Beach NC
39 Hopkins Danny Murrells Inlet SC
39 Andrews Greg Murrells inlet SC
40 Lash John Bolivia NC
40 Shreffler Larry Bolivia NC
41 Walker Matt Mt. Pleasant SC
41 Kay Thomas Bolivia NC
42 Galbavy Ed Seabrook Island SC
42 Farley Phil Hanahan SC
43 Schuler George Bolivia NC
43 Broadhurst John Bolivia NC
44 East John Rockingham NC
44 Caulder Ronnie Longs SC
45 Lawson Bill Southern Pines NC
45 Shorb Linn Southern Pines NC
46 Groce Mark Greenville SC
46 Kotula Ron Greer SC
47 Hoffman Bruce Charleston SC
47 Katz Stanley Charleston SC
48 Thomas Clay Durham NC
48 McCallie John Durham NC
49 Garner Bill Bolivia NC
49 Stamey Bill Bolivia NC
50 Schatz Gary Fort Mill SC
50 Colvard Johnny Gastonia NC
51 Ross Don charlotte NC
51 High Jack Tega Cay SC
52 Swanson Eric Tega Cay SC
52 Groseclose Mike Huntersville NC
65 Muller Eric Pawleys Island South Carolina
65 Johnson Wayne Pawleys Island SC

Waitlisted Players
Team Id Last Name First Name City State
59 Olin Joseph Mount Pleasant SC
59 Wilson Bobby McClellanville SC
60 Rowland Mike Anderson South Carolina
60 Gibisch Phil Anderson SC
61 Mitchell John Asheville NC
61 Wright Marty swannanoa north carolina
63 Hyde Fred Mt.Pleasant SC
63 Broome Steve Daniel Island SC
64 Bausman DUANE AWENDAW SC
64 Ihrke James daniel island SC
67 Joyce Van Charleston SC
67 Glidewell Terry Greensboro North Carolina
69 McKelligan Neal Pawleys Island South Carolina
69 Zuercher Robert Pawleys Island SC
70 Wojcik Gregory Okatie Sc
70 Libro Pat Okatie South Carolina
71 Herndon David Lexington SC
71 Tucker alan lexington South Carolina
72 Allen Bob bolivia nc
72 Leach Gary Bolivia NC
74 Adkins Dennis North Myrtle Beach SC
74 Helms Dennis North Myrtle Beach SC
75 Charles John Bolivia North Carolina
75 Trickett Jim Bolivia North Carolina
76 Deveau Jim Pawleys Island SC
76 Handley Ron Pawleys Island south carolina
77 Long John Murrells Inlet South Carolina
77 Albus Bob John's Island SC
79 Beck Byron Martin SC
79 Randall Tom Bishopville South Carolina
80 Shively Mike Clover SC
80 Lueking Lowell Lake Wylie South Carolina
81 Kastelic Dave Newton NC
81 Hines Scott Hickory NC
82 Bouknight Joe Chatin SC
82 Gaddy Steve Southern Pines NC
83 Judge Larry Pawleys Island SC
83 Amthauer Paul Pawleys Island South Carolina
84 Daniels Michael Murrells Inlet South Carolina
84 Burgess Jim Murrells Inlet South Carolina
85 Durishan Mark charleston sc
85 Carroll Kevin Pinehurst NC
86 Bohannon Jerry Clover SC
86 Miller Clem Clover Sc
87 Bower Mike Murrells Inlet SC
87 O'Connor Kevin Pawleys Island SC