Boone County Junior Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Thu, June 20
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Hole | Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Bishop, Hayden
Conte, Nicholas
|
10 |
Zhou, Andrew
Pagnotto, Brady
|
|
7:39 AM | 1 |
Pare, Griffin
Renaker, Jack
Wardrup, Caleb
|
|||
7:45 AM | 10 |
Jones, Nick
Zhou, Jason
Johnson, Tripp
|
|||
7:48 AM | 1 |
Marlette, Matthew
Fish, Charlie
Lindmark, Parker
|
|||
7:57 AM | 1 |
Gerwin III, Robert
Tobergte, Kevin
Lorms, Tanner
|
|||
8:00 AM | 10 |
Morgan, Cayse
Guttman, Elijah
Nicholas, Austin
|
|||
8:06 AM | 1 |
Nguyen, Natalye
Gosney, Allison
|
|||
8:15 AM | 1 |
Johnson, Riley
Lovell, Natalie
|
10 |
Lunn, Sara
Lunn, Aubrey
|
|
8:24 AM | 1 |
Jenkinson, Kenna
Cook, Abby
Thompson, Caroline
|
|||
8:30 AM | 10 |
Maley, Eva
Kertpet, Gidhagan( sata)
Jiradamkerng, Didina
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop, Hayden
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Conte, Nicholas |
Conte, Nicholas
|
7:30 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Bishop, Hayden |
Cook, Abby
|
8:24 AM | 1 | Senior | Jenkinson, Kenna + Thompson, Caroline |
Fish, Charlie
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Lindmark, Parker + Marlette, Matthew |
Gerwin III, Robert
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Lorms, Tanner + Tobergte, Kevin |
Gosney, Allison
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Senior | Nguyen, Natalye |
Guttman, Elijah
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Morgan, Cayse + Nicholas, Austin |
Jenkinson, Kenna
|
8:24 AM | 1 | Senior | Cook, Abby + Thompson, Caroline |
Jiradamkerng, Didina
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Kertpet, Gidhagan( sata) + Maley, Eva |
Johnson, Riley
|
8:15 AM | 1 | Senior | Lovell, Natalie |
Johnson, Tripp
|
7:45 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Jones, Nick + Zhou, Jason |
Jones, Nick
|
7:45 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Johnson, Tripp + Zhou, Jason |
Kertpet, Gidhagan( sata)
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Jiradamkerng, Didina + Maley, Eva |
Lindmark, Parker
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Fish, Charlie + Marlette, Matthew |
Lorms, Tanner
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Gerwin III, Robert + Tobergte, Kevin |
Lovell, Natalie
|
8:15 AM | 1 | Senior | Johnson, Riley |
Lunn, Aubrey
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Lunn, Sara |
Lunn, Sara
|
8:15 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Lunn, Aubrey |
Maley, Eva
|
8:30 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Jiradamkerng, Didina + Kertpet, Gidhagan( sata) |
Marlette, Matthew
|
7:48 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Fish, Charlie + Lindmark, Parker |
Morgan, Cayse
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Guttman, Elijah + Nicholas, Austin |
Nguyen, Natalye
|
8:06 AM | 1 | Senior | Gosney, Allison |
Nicholas, Austin
|
8:00 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Guttman, Elijah + Morgan, Cayse |
Pagnotto, Brady
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Zhou, Andrew |
Pare, Griffin
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Renaker, Jack + Wardrup, Caleb |
Renaker, Jack
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Pare, Griffin + Wardrup, Caleb |
Thompson, Caroline
|
8:24 AM | 1 | Senior | Cook, Abby + Jenkinson, Kenna |
Tobergte, Kevin
|
7:57 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Gerwin III, Robert + Lorms, Tanner |
Wardrup, Caleb
|
7:39 AM | 1 | Medal - Brook to Lake | Pare, Griffin + Renaker, Jack |
Zhou, Andrew
|
7:30 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Pagnotto, Brady |
Zhou, Jason
|
7:45 AM | 10 | Forward - Brook to Lake Women | Johnson, Tripp + Jones, Nick |