16th Russell C. Palmer Cup Tee Sheet

Qualifier - Wallingford CC - Mon, April 22

Print
Wallingford Country Club / Championship
Time Players
Print
Wallingford Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
AJ Sanzaro Wethersfield Country Club 1:00 PM Championship Alex Jenkins + Rick Lawrence
Adam Mazzaro Eclub of Connecticut 11:10 AM Championship Eric Bleile + Jeffrey Clang
Alex Jenkins Black Hall Club 1:00 PM Championship AJ Sanzaro + Rick Lawrence
Alex Romeo Black Hall Club 11:30 AM Championship Jason Longo + Matt Bouteillier
Andrew Creed Hartford Golf Club 12:40 PM Championship Gregg Tortora + Rob Artus
Anthony Guerrera Eclub of Connecticut 10:40 AM Championship Keith Anthony + Scott Johnson
Bill McDonald Wampanoag Country Club 8:40 AM Championship Ralph Giansanti + Taylor Griffin
Brett Shulick Oronoque Country Club 9:20 AM Championship Kevin Newlan + Michael Thompson
Bruce Kraczkowsky Blue Fox Run Golf Club 12:00 PM Championship Donald Lawlor + Ed Day
Chase Barbe Greenwich Country Club 11:20 AM Championship Preston Shortell + Randy Rizy
Chris Bennett Madison Country Club 10:50 AM Championship
Chris Cote Glastonbury Hills Country Club 10:00 AM Championship David Olender + Max Boggini
Chris Herboldt Wethersfield Country Club 12:50 PM Championship Peter Cerrato + Tommy Dorso, Jr.
Chris Maxwell Country Club of Farmington 8:30 AM Championship James Lawler + John Serafin
Christopher Sica Wallingford Country Club 12:20 PM Championship John Damiano + Mike Griffin
Collin Rush Wheeler Park Golf Club 10:50 AM Championship Matthew Thennes + Michael Pepe
Daniel Mahlstedt Tashua Knolls Golf Course 9:50 AM Championship Jeffrey Pulaski + Peter Tomlinson
Dave French Ellington Ridge Country Club 11:50 AM Championship Shepard Stevens + Tommy Dunleavy
David Freccero Torrington Country Club 10:20 AM Championship Larry Bolduc + Mike Bailleux
David Giulietti Golf Club of Avon 9:30 AM Championship Josh Cameron + Scott Feldman
David Lippman Richter Park Golf Club 12:30 PM Championship John Jerz + Peter Cofrancesco
David Olender Ellington Ridge Country Club 10:00 AM Championship Chris Cote + Max Boggini
David Renski Wheeler Park Golf Club 8:10 AM Championship Hunter Byram + Jim Ezold
Donald Lawlor Oak Hills Park GC 12:00 PM Championship Bruce Kraczkowsky + Ed Day
Doug Domian Tallwood Country Club 9:10 AM Championship Jim Demaio + Mike Carey
Ed Day Wallingford Country Club 12:00 PM Championship Bruce Kraczkowsky + Donald Lawlor
Eric Bleile Sterling Farms Mens Golf Club 11:10 AM Championship Adam Mazzaro + Jeffrey Clang
Finn Boynton Great River Golf Club 7:40 AM Championship Jason Jaworoski + Pat McKenna
Frank Cotrona Eclub of Connecticut 9:00 AM Championship Geoffrey Dzubin + Kyle Nolin
Geoffrey Dzubin Eclub of Connecticut 9:00 AM Championship Frank Cotrona + Kyle Nolin
Geoffrey Manton Country Club of Farmington 8:50 AM Championship Joe Kulak + Nicholas Waddington
Gregg Tortora Candlewood Valley Country Club 12:40 PM Championship Andrew Creed + Rob Artus
Hunter Byram Manchester Country Club 8:10 AM Championship David Renski + Jim Ezold
James Collins Wampanoag Country Club 12:10 PM Championship Mike Byrne + Nick Hedden
James Lawler Mohegan Sun Golf Club 8:30 AM Championship Chris Maxwell + John Serafin
Jared Albert Ellington Ridge Country Club 7:30 AM Championship Rudy Hermstadt + Ryan Morrissey
Jason Jaworoski Shorehaven Golf Club 7:40 AM Championship Finn Boynton + Pat McKenna
Jason Longo Rolling Hills Country Club 11:30 AM Championship Alex Romeo + Matt Bouteillier
Jeffrey Clang Connecticut National Golf Club 11:10 AM Championship Adam Mazzaro + Eric Bleile
Jeffrey Pulaski Timberlin Golf Club 9:50 AM Championship Daniel Mahlstedt + Peter Tomlinson
Jim Demaio Wallingford Country Club 9:10 AM Championship Doug Domian + Mike Carey
Jim Ezold The Course at Yale 8:10 AM Championship David Renski + Hunter Byram
Jim Romaniello Shorehaven Golf Club 10:10 AM Championship Keith Salamon + Richard Stevens
Joe Kulak Longshore Mens Golf Club 8:50 AM Championship Geoffrey Manton + Nicholas Waddington
John Aitken Connecticut National Golf Club 11:00 AM Championship Justin Beal + Mark Durand
John Damiano East Mountain Golf Club 12:20 PM Championship Christopher Sica + Mike Griffin
John Jerz Alling Memorial Golf Club 12:30 PM Championship David Lippman + Peter Cofrancesco
John Serafin Wallingford Country Club 8:30 AM Championship Chris Maxwell + James Lawler
Josh Cameron Norwich Golf Club 9:30 AM Championship David Giulietti + Scott Feldman
Justin Beal Fox Hopyard Golf Club 11:00 AM Championship John Aitken + Mark Durand
Keith Anthony Fox Hopyard Golf Club 10:40 AM Championship Anthony Guerrera + Scott Johnson
Keith Salamon Tunxis Plantation Country Club 10:10 AM Championship Jim Romaniello + Richard Stevens
Kevin Newlan Grassy Hill Country Club 9:20 AM Championship Brett Shulick + Michael Thompson
Kevin Ward Race Brook Country Club 7:50 AM Championship Marshall Barnes + Seth Jainchill
Kyle Nolin Tallwood Country Club 9:00 AM Championship Frank Cotrona + Geoffrey Dzubin
Larry Bolduc H Smith Richardson Golf Club 10:20 AM Championship David Freccero + Mike Bailleux
Mark Durand Indian Hill Country Club 11:00 AM Championship John Aitken + Justin Beal
Mark Powers Alling Memorial Golf Club 8:00 AM Championship Mason McCool + Matthew Dzubin
Marshall Barnes Hartford Golf Club 7:50 AM Championship Kevin Ward + Seth Jainchill
Mason McCool New Haven Country Club 8:00 AM Championship Mark Powers + Matthew Dzubin
Matt Bouteillier Manchester Country Club 11:30 AM Championship Alex Romeo + Jason Longo
Matthew Dzubin Glastonbury Hills Country Club 8:00 AM Championship Mark Powers + Mason McCool
Matthew Thennes Oronoque Country Club 10:50 AM Championship Collin Rush + Michael Pepe
Max Boggini Manchester Country Club 10:00 AM Championship Chris Cote + David Olender
Michael Pepe Wallingford Country Club 10:50 AM Championship Collin Rush + Matthew Thennes
Michael Thompson Fox Hopyard Golf Club 9:20 AM Championship Brett Shulick + Kevin Newlan
Mike Bailleux Country Club of Waterbury 10:20 AM Championship David Freccero + Larry Bolduc
Mike Byrne Farmington Woods Golf Club 12:10 PM Championship James Collins + Nick Hedden
Mike Carey East Hartford Golf Club 9:10 AM Championship Doug Domian + Jim Demaio
Mike Griffin Torrington Country Club 12:20 PM Championship Christopher Sica + John Damiano
Nicholas Waddington Manchester Country Club 8:50 AM Championship Geoffrey Manton + Joe Kulak
Nick Hedden Connecticut National Golf Club 12:10 PM Championship James Collins + Mike Byrne
Pat McKenna Manchester Country Club 7:40 AM Championship Finn Boynton + Jason Jaworoski
Peter Cerrato Hartford Golf Club 12:50 PM Championship Chris Herboldt + Tommy Dorso, Jr.
Peter Cofrancesco Great River Golf Club 12:30 PM Championship David Lippman + John Jerz
Peter Tomlinson Great River Golf Club 9:50 AM Championship Daniel Mahlstedt + Jeffrey Pulaski
Preston Shortell Oxford Greens Golf Club 11:20 AM Championship Chase Barbe + Randy Rizy
Ralph Giansanti Country Club of Farmington 8:40 AM Championship Bill McDonald + Taylor Griffin
Randy Rizy Timberlin Golf Club 11:20 AM Championship Chase Barbe + Preston Shortell
Richard Stevens Eclub of Connecticut 10:10 AM Championship Jim Romaniello + Keith Salamon
Rick Lawrence Ridgewood Country Club 1:00 PM Championship AJ Sanzaro + Alex Jenkins
Rob Artus Clinton Country Club 12:40 PM Championship Andrew Creed + Gregg Tortora
Robert Moriarty Country Club of Fairfield 10:30 AM Championship Ronald Soccoli + Sean Murphy
Ronald Soccoli New Haven Country Club 10:30 AM Championship Robert Moriarty + Sean Murphy
Rudy Hermstadt Chippanee Golf Club 7:30 AM Championship Jared Albert + Ryan Morrissey
Ryan Morrissey Wallingford Country Club 7:30 AM Championship Jared Albert + Rudy Hermstadt
Scott Feldman Shoreline Golf Society 9:30 AM Championship David Giulietti + Josh Cameron
Scott Johnson Green Woods Country Club 10:40 AM Championship Anthony Guerrera + Keith Anthony
Sean Murphy Country Club of Farmington 10:30 AM Championship Robert Moriarty + Ronald Soccoli
Seth Jainchill Keney Golf Club 7:50 AM Championship Kevin Ward + Marshall Barnes
Shepard Stevens New Haven Country Club 11:50 AM Championship Dave French + Tommy Dunleavy
Stephen Holt Great Neck Country Club 8:20 AM Championship Steve Chevalier + Tad Link
Steve Chevalier Lake of Isles Golf Club 8:20 AM Championship Stephen Holt + Tad Link
Tad Link Shuttle Meadow Country Club 8:20 AM Championship Stephen Holt + Steve Chevalier
Taylor Griffin Torrington Country Club 8:40 AM Championship Bill McDonald + Ralph Giansanti
Tommy Dorso, Jr. East Mountain Golf Club 12:50 PM Championship Chris Herboldt + Peter Cerrato
Tommy Dunleavy Wee Burn Country Club 11:50 AM Championship Dave French + Shepard Stevens