2019 Men's Senior Series Lake Valley GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 5

Print
Lake Valley GC
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Lake Valley GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Allen, Brett 1:00 PM 8 Blue Fronce, Tony P + Leonard, Michael + Rudd, David
Atkinson, Neil 1:00 PM 3 Blue Flowers, Doug + Pfeil, David + Spies, Jeff
Austin, Eric 1:00 PM 5 White Combs, Brett + Klenke, Hank + Shelley, Larry
Barkho , George 1:00 PM 7 White Blandina, Joe + Jordan, John + Robbins, Rodger
Blandina, Joe 1:00 PM 7 White Barkho , George + Jordan, John + Robbins, Rodger
Borman, Tim 1:00 PM 10 White Clarke, Dennis + Martin, Tod + Prater, Farryl
Brasier, Tom 1:00 PM 11 Gold Farmer, Terry + Frazier, Marvin + Paccione, Len
Brown, Jay 1:00 PM 16 Gold Elwell, Dana + McKay, Hugh
Carrington, John 1:00 PM 17 Gold Hovis, Dennis + Scoles, Michael
Caspari, Ray 1:00 PM 12 White Dallmeyer, Michael + Kroeger, A. J. + McHenry, Tom
Clarke, Dennis 1:00 PM 10 White Borman, Tim + Martin, Tod + Prater, Farryl
Colman, Jim 1:00 PM 13 White McCulloch, John + Slaughter, Steve + Trittler, Robert
Combs, Brett 1:00 PM 5 Blue Austin, Eric + Klenke, Hank + Shelley, Larry
Dallmeyer, Michael 1:00 PM 12 White Caspari, Ray + Kroeger, A. J. + McHenry, Tom
Dautrich, Barry 1:00 PM 15 Gold Elwell, Daric + Flynn, James
Domenick, Mike 1:00 PM 9 Blue Godwin, Robert + Shock, John + Whittaker, Scott
Edmonston, King 1:00 PM 14 Gold Iglehart, Bob + Reed, John
Elwell, Dana 1:00 PM 16 Gold Brown, Jay + McKay, Hugh
Elwell, Daric 1:00 PM 15 Gold Dautrich, Barry + Flynn, James
Farmer, Terry 1:00 PM 11 Gold Brasier, Tom + Frazier, Marvin + Paccione, Len
Fitzgerald, Schooner 1:00 PM 2 White Morgan, Parker + Souchek, Terry + Wysong, Bob
Flowers, Doug 1:00 PM 3 Blue Atkinson, Neil + Pfeil, David + Spies, Jeff
Flynn, James 1:00 PM 15 Gold Dautrich, Barry + Elwell, Daric
Frazier, Marvin 1:00 PM 11 Gold Brasier, Tom + Farmer, Terry + Paccione, Len
Fronce, Tony P 1:00 PM 8 Blue Allen, Brett + Leonard, Michael + Rudd, David
Godwin, Robert 1:00 PM 9 Blue Domenick, Mike + Shock, John + Whittaker, Scott
Halterman, Dick 1:00 PM 1B Gold Samp, David + Stewart, Ray + Ward, Ron
Hovis, Dennis 1:00 PM 17 Gold Carrington, John + Scoles, Michael
Iglehart, Bob 1:00 PM 14 Gold Edmonston, King + Reed, John
Jacobs, Frank 1:00 PM 1A White Ringot, Terry + Thompson, James + Wunderlich, William
Jordan, John 1:00 PM 7 White Barkho , George + Blandina, Joe + Robbins, Rodger
Klenke, Hank 1:00 PM 5 Blue Austin, Eric + Combs, Brett + Shelley, Larry
Kroeger, A. J. 1:00 PM 12 White Caspari, Ray + Dallmeyer, Michael + McHenry, Tom
Lawrence, Peter 1:00 PM 6 White Maier, Stephen + Montgomery, Timothy + Owens, Gayle
Leonard, Michael 1:00 PM 8 Blue Allen, Brett + Fronce, Tony P + Rudd, David
Maier, Stephen 1:00 PM 6 White Lawrence, Peter + Montgomery, Timothy + Owens, Gayle
Martin, Tod 1:00 PM 10 White Borman, Tim + Clarke, Dennis + Prater, Farryl
McCulloch, John 1:00 PM 13 White Colman, Jim + Slaughter, Steve + Trittler, Robert
McHenry, Tom 1:00 PM 12 White Caspari, Ray + Dallmeyer, Michael + Kroeger, A. J.
McKay, Hugh 1:00 PM 16 Gold Brown, Jay + Elwell, Dana
Montgomery, Timothy 1:00 PM 6 White Lawrence, Peter + Maier, Stephen + Owens, Gayle
Morgan, Parker 1:00 PM 2 White Fitzgerald, Schooner + Souchek, Terry + Wysong, Bob
Oney, Gerald 1:00 PM 18 Gold Pohl, Bob + Williams, Doug
Owens, Gayle 1:00 PM 6 White Lawrence, Peter + Maier, Stephen + Montgomery, Timothy
Paccione, Len 1:00 PM 11 Gold Brasier, Tom + Farmer, Terry + Frazier, Marvin
Payne, Dennis 1:00 AM 4 White Powers, Tom + Ruck, Jim + Walther, Rocky
Pfeil, David 1:00 PM 3 Blue Atkinson, Neil + Flowers, Doug + Spies, Jeff
Pohl, Bob 1:00 PM 18 Gold Oney, Gerald + Williams, Doug
Powers, Tom 1:00 AM 4 White Payne, Dennis + Ruck, Jim + Walther, Rocky
Prater, Farryl 1:00 PM 10 White Borman, Tim + Clarke, Dennis + Martin, Tod
Reed, John 1:00 PM 14 Gold Edmonston, King + Iglehart, Bob
Ringot, Terry 1:00 PM 1A White Jacobs, Frank + Thompson, James + Wunderlich, William
Robbins, Rodger 1:00 PM 7 White Barkho , George + Blandina, Joe + Jordan, John
Ruck, Jim 1:00 AM 4 White Payne, Dennis + Powers, Tom + Walther, Rocky
Rudd, David 1:00 PM 8 Blue Allen, Brett + Fronce, Tony P + Leonard, Michael
Samp, David 1:00 PM 1B Gold Halterman, Dick + Stewart, Ray + Ward, Ron
Scoles, Michael 1:00 PM 17 Gold Carrington, John + Hovis, Dennis
Shelley, Larry 1:00 PM 5 Blue Austin, Eric + Combs, Brett + Klenke, Hank
Shock, John 1:00 PM 9 Blue Domenick, Mike + Godwin, Robert + Whittaker, Scott
Slaughter, Steve 1:00 PM 13 White Colman, Jim + McCulloch, John + Trittler, Robert
Souchek, Terry 1:00 PM 2 White Fitzgerald, Schooner + Morgan, Parker + Wysong, Bob
Spies, Jeff 1:00 PM 3 Blue Atkinson, Neil + Flowers, Doug + Pfeil, David
Stewart, Ray 1:00 PM 1B Gold Halterman, Dick + Samp, David + Ward, Ron
Thompson, James 1:00 PM 1A White Jacobs, Frank + Ringot, Terry + Wunderlich, William
Trittler, Robert 1:00 PM 13 White Colman, Jim + McCulloch, John + Slaughter, Steve
Walther, Rocky 1:00 AM 4 White Payne, Dennis + Powers, Tom + Ruck, Jim
Ward, Ron 1:00 PM 1B Gold Halterman, Dick + Samp, David + Stewart, Ray
Whittaker, Scott 1:00 PM 9 Blue Domenick, Mike + Godwin, Robert + Shock, John
Williams, Doug 1:00 PM 18 Gold Oney, Gerald + Pohl, Bob
Wunderlich, William 1:00 PM 1A White Jacobs, Frank + Ringot, Terry + Thompson, James
Wysong, Bob 1:00 PM 2 White Fitzgerald, Schooner + Morgan, Parker + Souchek, Terry