1905 Junior Tour Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Tue, July 30

Print
Summit Hills Country Club
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the Red - Women's tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Summit Hills Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Abner, Sarah 10:33 AM Teal - Women's Jenkinson, Kenna + Miller, Sydney
Andrews, Chase 11:18 AM Red - Women's Scohy, CJ + Surrey, Nate
Anness, Drew 9:03 AM Blue Hamilton, Joe + Lenahan, Luke
Baumann, Andie 11:54 AM Red - Women's Becerril, Eva + Kertpet, Gidhagan (Sata)
Baumann, Charles 8:54 AM Blue Holden, Jack + Kissel, Matthew
Baumann, Lilly 10:06 AM Teal - Women's Cook, Abby
Becerril, Eva 11:54 AM Red - Women's Baumann, Andie + Kertpet, Gidhagan (Sata)
Benedict, Jimmy 11:00 AM Red - Women's Jones, Nick + Zhou, Andrew
Bertram, Emilie 10:24 AM Teal - Women's Gosney, Allison + McNair, Halley
Bertram, Kasen 12:03 PM Red - Women's Moeddel, William
Bock, Jackson 10:51 AM Red - Women's Sparhawk, Jon
Braig, Nathan 8:00 AM Black Gardner, Zachary
Breitbeil, John 8:36 AM Blue Frient, Jack
Brown, Ethan 8:45 AM Blue Wells, Cannon
Brumfield, Parker 11:09 AM Red - Women's Nicholas, Austin + Zhou, Jason
Burns, Maureen 9:57 AM Teal - Women's Lovell, Natalie
Chamberlin, Elizabeth 10:42 AM Teal - Women's Wu, Meiyi + Xie, Nicole
Conner, Brandon 9:30 AM Blue Nimmo, Scott + Ward, Jack
Cook, Abby 10:06 AM Teal - Women's Baumann, Lilly
Essen, Aleks 9:21 AM Blue Gerwin III, Robert + Zettler, Jimmy
Fish, Charlie 9:12 AM Blue Meyer, Alex + Walls, Aden
Fisher, Bryce 8:27 AM Black Kellum, Chandler + Meyer, Max
Frient, Jack 8:36 AM Blue Breitbeil, John
Gardner, Zachary 8:00 AM Black Braig, Nathan
Gerwin III, Robert 9:21 AM Blue Essen, Aleks + Zettler, Jimmy
Gilmore, Adam 8:18 AM Black Kontsis, AJ + Toomb, Kyle
Gosney, Allison 10:24 AM Teal - Women's Bertram, Emilie + McNair, Halley
Guttman, Elijah 11:27 AM Red - Women's Morgan, Cayse + Ward, Tucker
Hall, Hannah 10:15 AM Teal - Women's McCain, Leah + Rountree, Allison
Hamilton, Joe 9:03 AM Blue Anness, Drew + Lenahan, Luke
Holden, Jack 8:54 AM Blue Baumann, Charles + Kissel, Matthew
Jenkinson, Kenna 10:33 AM Teal - Women's Abner, Sarah + Miller, Sydney
Jiradamkerng, Didina 11:45 AM Red - Women's Pies, Rowan
Johnson, Tripp 12:12 PM Red - Women's Moorman, Michael + Wilhjelm, Andrew
Jones, Nick 11:00 AM Red - Women's Benedict, Jimmy + Zhou, Andrew
Kearns, Max 9:39 AM Blue McGrew, Ben + Muhleman, John
Kellum, Chandler 8:27 AM Black Fisher, Bryce + Meyer, Max
Kertpet, Gidhagan (Sata) 11:54 AM Red - Women's Baumann, Andie + Becerril, Eva
Kissel, Matthew 8:54 AM Blue Baumann, Charles + Holden, Jack
Kontsis, AJ 8:18 AM Black Gilmore, Adam + Toomb, Kyle
Lenahan, Luke 9:03 AM Blue Anness, Drew + Hamilton, Joe
Lovell, Natalie 9:57 AM Teal - Women's Burns, Maureen
Lunn, Aubrey 11:36 AM Red - Women's Lunn, Sara
Lunn, Sara 11:36 AM Red - Women's Lunn, Aubrey
McCain, Leah 10:15 AM Teal - Women's Hall, Hannah + Rountree, Allison
McConahay, Gage 8:09 AM Black Wilson, Andrew
McGrew, Ben 9:39 AM Blue Kearns, Max + Muhleman, John
McNair, Halley 10:24 AM Teal - Women's Bertram, Emilie + Gosney, Allison
Meyer, Alex 9:12 AM Blue Fish, Charlie + Walls, Aden
Meyer, Max 8:27 AM Black Fisher, Bryce + Kellum, Chandler
Miller, Coleman 9:48 AM Blue Sheakley, Peter + Williams, Jake
Miller, Sydney 10:33 AM Teal - Women's Abner, Sarah + Jenkinson, Kenna
Moeddel, William 12:03 PM Red - Women's Bertram, Kasen
Moorman, Michael 12:12 PM Red - Women's Johnson, Tripp + Wilhjelm, Andrew
Morgan, Cayse 11:27 AM Red - Women's Guttman, Elijah + Ward, Tucker
Muhleman, John 9:39 AM Blue Kearns, Max + McGrew, Ben
Nicholas, Austin 11:09 AM Red - Women's Brumfield, Parker + Zhou, Jason
Nimmo, Scott 9:30 AM Blue Conner, Brandon + Ward, Jack
Pies, Rowan 11:45 AM Red - Women's Jiradamkerng, Didina
Rountree, Allison 10:15 AM Teal - Women's Hall, Hannah + McCain, Leah
Scohy, CJ 11:18 AM Red - Women's Andrews, Chase + Surrey, Nate
Sheakley, Peter 9:48 AM Blue Miller, Coleman + Williams, Jake
Sparhawk, Jon 10:51 AM Red - Women's Bock, Jackson
Surrey, Nate 11:18 AM Red - Women's Andrews, Chase + Scohy, CJ
Toomb, Kyle 8:18 AM Black Gilmore, Adam + Kontsis, AJ
Walls, Aden 9:12 AM Blue Fish, Charlie + Meyer, Alex
Ward, Jack 9:30 AM Blue Conner, Brandon + Nimmo, Scott
Ward, Tucker 11:27 AM Red - Women's Guttman, Elijah + Morgan, Cayse
Wells, Cannon 8:45 AM Blue Brown, Ethan
Wilhjelm, Andrew 12:12 PM Red - Women's Johnson, Tripp + Moorman, Michael
Williams, Jake 9:48 AM Blue Miller, Coleman + Sheakley, Peter
Wilson, Andrew 8:09 AM Black McConahay, Gage
Wu, Meiyi 10:42 AM Teal - Women's Chamberlin, Elizabeth + Xie, Nicole
Xie, Nicole 10:42 AM Teal - Women's Chamberlin, Elizabeth + Wu, Meiyi
Zettler, Jimmy 9:21 AM Blue Essen, Aleks + Gerwin III, Robert
Zhou, Andrew 11:00 AM Red - Women's Benedict, Jimmy + Jones, Nick
Zhou, Jason 11:09 AM Red - Women's Brumfield, Parker + Nicholas, Austin