January Individual Stableford Tee Sheet

Fri, January 18

Print
Gold Mountain Golf Club - Olympic Course - Archived on 09-10-2020
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the WS - Men 2019 tee.
Print
Gold Mountain Golf Club - Olympic Course - Archived on 09-10-2020
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Latimer (9) 10:00 AM 7B WS - Men 2019 Chris Thomas + Gordon Nelson + Mick Correll
Adam Shantz (20) 10:00 AM 17 WS - Men 2019 Casey Zaputil + Eric Johnson + Mike Zetty
Al Fleckenstein (10) 10:00 AM 4 WS - Men 2019 David Grenon + Ken Reid + Marc Grenon
Alan Browning (3) 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men 2019 Jeff Byrnes + Rolando Cornelio + Wesley Leverett
Angela Hobbs (15) 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women 2019 Bobbie Nichols + Karen Bolton
Angie Budinich (22) 10:00 AM 11A WS - Women 2019 Linda MacGeorge + Lisa Ziccarelli
Anthony Johnson (13) 10:00 AM 13B WS - Men 2019 John Tipping + Martin John + Steven Kaiser
Austin Dunn (5) 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men 2019 Chad Rosendale + Charles Davis + Lance Gildea
Bart Johnson (15) 10:00 AM 6 WS - Men 2019 Joel Marangon + Kevin Boris + Patrick Dugard
Bob Bracht (5) 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men 2019 Dan Thacker + Logan Toskey + Tracy Quickstad
Bobbie Nichols (18) 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women 2019 Angela Hobbs + Karen Bolton
Brad Herron (12) 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men 2019 David Stein + Joe Kim + Lance Chennault
Brandon Zasio (6) 10:00 AM 16 WS - Men 2019 John Betzvog + Kevin McCoy + Steve McCoy
Brent Grabinski (8) 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men 2019 Kyle Yarbrough + Nick Ktenas + Tim Lookabaugh
Brian Curry (23) 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men 2019 Chris Cation + Dan Labbee + Ernie Samaras
Bryan Jan (+1) 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men 2019 JD Rushton + Lee Rushton + Rob Glenn
Bryce Landrud (6) 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men 2019 Linden Brown + Michael Pivar + Nick Metcalf
Casey Zaputil (16) 10:00 AM 17 WS - Men 2019 Adam Shantz + Eric Johnson + Mike Zetty
Chad Rosendale (7) 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men 2019 Austin Dunn + Charles Davis + Lance Gildea
Charles Burkart (37) 10:00 AM 15 WS - Men 2019 Mark Davis + Stanley Schultz + Steve Anderson
Charles Davis (5) 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men 2019 Austin Dunn + Chad Rosendale + Lance Gildea
Chris Addleman (10) 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men 2019 Jason Olmstead + Mark Robertson + Robert Talbot
Chris Cation (17) 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men 2019 Brian Curry + Dan Labbee + Ernie Samaras
Chris Honingford (8) 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men 2019 Herb Bone + Mark Schaefer + Tom Budinich
Chris Thomas (14) 10:00 AM 7B WS - Men 2019 Aaron Latimer + Gordon Nelson + Mick Correll
Christopher Kintz (13) 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men 2019 Darren Mach + Paul Erickson + Steve Elieff
Dale Linder (23) 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men 2019 David Linder + Jeffrey Linder
Dan Labbee (19) 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men 2019 Brian Curry + Chris Cation + Ernie Samaras
Dan Thacker (5) 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men 2019 Bob Bracht + Logan Toskey + Tracy Quickstad
Darren Mach (14) 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men 2019 Christopher Kintz + Paul Erickson + Steve Elieff
David Foreman (8) 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men 2019 Mark Ohrenschall + Ron Kenny + Steven Shroyer
David Grenon (14) 10:00 AM 4 WS - Men 2019 Al Fleckenstein + Ken Reid + Marc Grenon
David Linder (15) 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men 2019 Dale Linder + Jeffrey Linder
David Stein (14) 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men 2019 Brad Herron + Joe Kim + Lance Chennault
Eric Johnson (26) 10:00 AM 17 WS - Men 2019 Adam Shantz + Casey Zaputil + Mike Zetty
Ernie Samaras (16) 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men 2019 Brian Curry + Chris Cation + Dan Labbee
Gordon Nelson (6) 10:00 AM 7B WS - Men 2019 Aaron Latimer + Chris Thomas + Mick Correll
Gregory Abel (18) 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men 2019 Jeff Starkey + Jim Bowes
Herb Bone (10) 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men 2019 Chris Honingford + Mark Schaefer + Tom Budinich
JD Rushton (+1) 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men 2019 Bryan Jan + Lee Rushton + Rob Glenn
Jason Frost (12) 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men 2019 Jim Reese + Kelly Pryor + Michael Gardner
Jason Olmstead (3) 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men 2019 Chris Addleman + Mark Robertson + Robert Talbot
Jeff Byrnes (3) 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men 2019 Alan Browning + Rolando Cornelio + Wesley Leverett
Jeff Starkey (18) 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men 2019 Gregory Abel + Jim Bowes
Jeffrey Eisenstein (21) 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men 2019 Loran Van Noy + Peter Erickson + Van Hardy
Jeffrey Linder (21) 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men 2019 Dale Linder + David Linder
Jeremiah Kelton (4) 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men 2019 Michael Brade + Skylar Wicklander + Steve Brown
Jerome Moore (0) 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men 2019 Ken Jenson + Matt Jenson + Troy McMaster
Jim Bowes (26) 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men 2019 Gregory Abel + Jeff Starkey
Jim Reese (19) 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men 2019 Jason Frost + Kelly Pryor + Michael Gardner
Jim Schott (7) 10:00 AM 8 WS - Men 2019 Leo Solis + Shelton Washburn + Sten Olsen
Joe Kim (16) 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men 2019 Brad Herron + David Stein + Lance Chennault
Joel Marangon (6) 10:00 AM 6 WS - Men 2019 Bart Johnson + Kevin Boris + Patrick Dugard
John Betzvog (25) 10:00 AM 16 WS - Men 2019 Brandon Zasio + Kevin McCoy + Steve McCoy
John Tipping (17) 10:00 AM 13B WS - Men 2019 Anthony Johnson + Martin John + Steven Kaiser
Karen Bolton (19) 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women 2019 Angela Hobbs + Bobbie Nichols
Kathy Landino (14) 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women 2019 Kim Shek + Sheila Locke
Kelly Pryor (18) 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men 2019 Jason Frost + Jim Reese + Michael Gardner
Ken Armstrong (10) 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men 2019 Ken Shersty + TC Smukalla + Tom Boettcher
Ken Jenson (3) 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men 2019 Jerome Moore + Matt Jenson + Troy McMaster
Ken Reid (9) 10:00 AM 4 WS - Men 2019 Al Fleckenstein + David Grenon + Marc Grenon
Ken Shersty (6) 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men 2019 Ken Armstrong + TC Smukalla + Tom Boettcher
Kevin Boris (6) 10:00 AM 6 WS - Men 2019 Bart Johnson + Joel Marangon + Patrick Dugard
Kevin McCoy (18) 10:00 AM 16 WS - Men 2019 Brandon Zasio + John Betzvog + Steve McCoy
Kim Shek (4) 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women 2019 Kathy Landino + Sheila Locke
Kyle Yarbrough (15) 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men 2019 Brent Grabinski + Nick Ktenas + Tim Lookabaugh
Lance Chennault (15) 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men 2019 Brad Herron + David Stein + Joe Kim
Lance Gildea (7) 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men 2019 Austin Dunn + Chad Rosendale + Charles Davis
Lee Rushton (3) 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men 2019 Bryan Jan + JD Rushton + Rob Glenn
Leo Solis (9) 10:00 AM 8 WS - Men 2019 Jim Schott + Shelton Washburn + Sten Olsen
Linda MacGeorge (17) 10:00 AM 11A WS - Women 2019 Angie Budinich + Lisa Ziccarelli
Linden Brown (6) 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men 2019 Bryce Landrud + Michael Pivar + Nick Metcalf
Lisa Ziccarelli (16) 10:00 AM 11A WS - Women 2019 Angie Budinich + Linda MacGeorge
Logan Toskey (1) 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men 2019 Bob Bracht + Dan Thacker + Tracy Quickstad
Loran Van Noy (15) 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men 2019 Jeffrey Eisenstein + Peter Erickson + Van Hardy
Marc Grenon (11) 10:00 AM 4 WS - Men 2019 Al Fleckenstein + David Grenon + Ken Reid
Mark Davis (23) 10:00 AM 15 WS - Men 2019 Charles Burkart + Stanley Schultz + Steve Anderson
Mark Ohrenschall (6) 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men 2019 David Foreman + Ron Kenny + Steven Shroyer
Mark Robertson (5) 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men 2019 Chris Addleman + Jason Olmstead + Robert Talbot
Mark Schaefer (9) 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men 2019 Chris Honingford + Herb Bone + Tom Budinich
Martin John (14) 10:00 AM 13B WS - Men 2019 Anthony Johnson + John Tipping + Steven Kaiser
Matt Jenson (3) 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men 2019 Jerome Moore + Ken Jenson + Troy McMaster
Michael Brade (10) 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men 2019 Jeremiah Kelton + Skylar Wicklander + Steve Brown
Michael Gardner (28) 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men 2019 Jason Frost + Jim Reese + Kelly Pryor
Michael Pivar (10) 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men 2019 Bryce Landrud + Linden Brown + Nick Metcalf
Mick Correll (3) 10:00 AM 7B WS - Men 2019 Aaron Latimer + Chris Thomas + Gordon Nelson
Mike Zetty (28) 10:00 AM 17 WS - Men 2019 Adam Shantz + Casey Zaputil + Eric Johnson
Nick Ktenas (18) 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men 2019 Brent Grabinski + Kyle Yarbrough + Tim Lookabaugh
Nick Metcalf (15) 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men 2019 Bryce Landrud + Linden Brown + Michael Pivar
Patrick Dugard (9) 10:00 AM 6 WS - Men 2019 Bart Johnson + Joel Marangon + Kevin Boris
Paul Erickson (13) 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men 2019 Christopher Kintz + Darren Mach + Steve Elieff
Peter Erickson (10) 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men 2019 Jeffrey Eisenstein + Loran Van Noy + Van Hardy
Rob Glenn (8) 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men 2019 Bryan Jan + JD Rushton + Lee Rushton
Robert Talbot (3) 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men 2019 Chris Addleman + Jason Olmstead + Mark Robertson
Rolando Cornelio (7) 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men 2019 Alan Browning + Jeff Byrnes + Wesley Leverett
Ron Kenny (14) 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men 2019 David Foreman + Mark Ohrenschall + Steven Shroyer
Sheila Locke (11) 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women 2019 Kathy Landino + Kim Shek
Shelton Washburn (3) 10:00 AM 8 WS - Men 2019 Jim Schott + Leo Solis + Sten Olsen
Skylar Wicklander (2) 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men 2019 Jeremiah Kelton + Michael Brade + Steve Brown
Stanley Schultz (20) 10:00 AM 15 WS - Men 2019 Charles Burkart + Mark Davis + Steve Anderson
Sten Olsen (5) 10:00 AM 8 WS - Men 2019 Jim Schott + Leo Solis + Shelton Washburn
Steve Anderson (17) 10:00 AM 15 WS - Men 2019 Charles Burkart + Mark Davis + Stanley Schultz
Steve Brown (9) 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men 2019 Jeremiah Kelton + Michael Brade + Skylar Wicklander
Steve Elieff (12) 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men 2019 Christopher Kintz + Darren Mach + Paul Erickson
Steve McCoy (16) 10:00 AM 16 WS - Men 2019 Brandon Zasio + John Betzvog + Kevin McCoy
Steven Kaiser (14) 10:00 AM 13B WS - Men 2019 Anthony Johnson + John Tipping + Martin John
Steven Shroyer (7) 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men 2019 David Foreman + Mark Ohrenschall + Ron Kenny
TC Smukalla (7) 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men 2019 Ken Armstrong + Ken Shersty + Tom Boettcher
Tim Lookabaugh (16) 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men 2019 Brent Grabinski + Kyle Yarbrough + Nick Ktenas
Tom Boettcher (5) 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men 2019 Ken Armstrong + Ken Shersty + TC Smukalla
Tom Budinich (11) 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men 2019 Chris Honingford + Herb Bone + Mark Schaefer
Tracy Quickstad (4) 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men 2019 Bob Bracht + Dan Thacker + Logan Toskey
Troy McMaster (9) 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men 2019 Jerome Moore + Ken Jenson + Matt Jenson
Van Hardy (30) 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men 2019 Jeffrey Eisenstein + Loran Van Noy + Peter Erickson
Wesley Leverett (11) 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men 2019 Alan Browning + Jeff Byrnes + Rolando Cornelio