March 2-Person Best-Ball Tee Sheet

Fri, March 1

Print
Canterwood Golf & Country Club
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the WS - Men's 2019 tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Handicap adjustment is 90%.
Print
Canterwood Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Latimer (8.3 / 9) Port Orchard 10:00 AM 4A WS - Men's 2019 Brad Henderson + Paul Goff + Russell Crase
Adam Shantz (18.0 / 20) Sequim 10:00 AM 17A WS - Men's 2019 Brandon Lancelle + Ron Kenny + Steven Shroyer
Alan Browning (2.7 / 3) Chehalis 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men's 2019 Jason Boettner + Jeff Byrnes + Jon Hubbert
Alvin Valencia (17.3 / 19) Tacoma 10:00 AM 15A WS - Men's 2019 John Betzvog + John Loftus + William Jones
Angela Hobbs (13.1 / 14) Des Moines 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women's 2019 Bobbie Nichols + Florida Digregorio + Karen Bolton
Annette Reno (15.3 / 16) Orting 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women's 2019 Annette Seydel + Mary Ryan + Sheila Locke
Annette Seydel (7.9 / 9) Lake Tapps 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women's 2019 Annette Reno + Mary Ryan + Sheila Locke
Anthony Johnson (12.0 / 14) Puyallup 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men's 2019 Brock Stewart + Martin John + Tyler Collins
Bart Johnson (13.2 / 14) Puyallup 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men's 2019 Ben Elieff + Joel Marangon + Steve Elieff
Ben Elieff (6.0 / 6) Roy 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men's 2019 Bart Johnson + Joel Marangon + Steve Elieff
Bill Nagami (2.2 / 3) Port Orchard 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men's 2019 Chris Olmstead + Jason Olmstead + Tom Campbell
Bobbie Nichols (15.1 / 16) Bremerton 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women's 2019 Angela Hobbs + Florida Digregorio + Karen Bolton
Brad Henderson (10.0 / 11) Kenmore 10:00 AM 4A WS - Men's 2019 Aaron Latimer + Paul Goff + Russell Crase
Brad Herron (10.7 / 12) Auburn 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men's 2019 Darren Donahue + Mike Hartley + Scott Morrison
Brandon Lancelle (6.7 / 7) Sequim 10:00 AM 17A WS - Men's 2019 Adam Shantz + Ron Kenny + Steven Shroyer
Brent Grabinski (7.0 / 8) Puyallup 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men's 2019 Kyle Yarbrough + Nick Ktenas + Tim Lookabaugh
Britten Barker (0.1 / 0) Tacoma 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men's 2019 Erik Olson + Luke Easterly + Matt Harnish
Brock Stewart (9.8 / 11) University Place 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men's 2019 Anthony Johnson + Martin John + Tyler Collins
Bryan Schmid (11.4 / 13) University Place 10:00 AM 16A WS - Men's 2019 Kevin McCoy + Lawrence Blandford + Steve McCoy
Bryce Landrud (5.0 / 5) Auburn 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men's 2019 Jim Reese + Kelly Pryor + Pat Gravel
Chris Addleman (8.9 / 10) Tacoma 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men's 2019 Dick Kitz + Joe Oberbillig + Robert Talbot
Chris Cation (15.6 / 17) Union 10:00 AM 8B WS - Men's 2019 Ernie Samaras + Robert Warren + Steven Warren
Chris Evans (5.1 / 5) Federal Way 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men's 2019 Jacob Valentine + Steve Lang + Todd Morris
Chris Olmstead (0.7 / 1) Puyallup 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men's 2019 Bill Nagami + Jason Olmstead + Tom Campbell
Chris Thomas (12.5 / 14) Centralia 10:00 AM 6A WS - Men's 2019 Gary Larson + Gordon Nelson + Lee Rushton
Dale Linder (20.5 / 23) Maple Valley 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men's 2019 David Linder + Jeffrey Linder + Mark Linder
Dan Priem (9.9 / 11) Kent 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men's 2019 Ken Armstrong + Ken Shersty + Ron Onufer
Dan Thacker (4.4 / 5) Edmonds 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men's 2019 John Germain + Shelton Washburn + Tracy Quickstad
Daniel Eggers (16.0 / 18) Issaquah 10:00 AM 8A WS - Men's 2019 Fred Douglas + Russell Lee + Truhan Brown
Darren Donahue (11.7 / 13) Maple Valley 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men's 2019 Brad Herron + Mike Hartley + Scott Morrison
David Duran (2.5 / 3) Renton 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men's 2019 Jeff Heil + Maxwell Carter + Perry Page
David Linder (13.6 / 15) Auburn 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men's 2019 Dale Linder + Jeffrey Linder + Mark Linder
Dick Kitz (7.3 / 8) North Bend 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Addleman + Joe Oberbillig + Robert Talbot
Ed Cribby (17.5 / 20) Redmond 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men's 2019 Michael Laik + Richard Orlikowski + Tim Oliphant
Erik Olson (+1.2 / +1) Issaquah 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men's 2019 Britten Barker + Luke Easterly + Matt Harnish
Ernie Samaras (14.1 / 15) Seattle 10:00 AM 8B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Cation + Robert Warren + Steven Warren
Florida Digregorio (12.5 / 14) Issaquah 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women's 2019 Angela Hobbs + Bobbie Nichols + Karen Bolton
Fred Douglas (5.6 / 6) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 8A WS - Men's 2019 Daniel Eggers + Russell Lee + Truhan Brown
Gary Larson (9.1 / 10) Olympia 10:00 AM 6A WS - Men's 2019 Chris Thomas + Gordon Nelson + Lee Rushton
Gene Smith (11.4 / 13) University Place 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men's 2019 Lance Gildea + Michael Brade + Steve Brown
Gordon Nelson (5.5 / 6) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 6A WS - Men's 2019 Chris Thomas + Gary Larson + Lee Rushton
Herb Bone (8.8 / 10) Mercer Island 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men's 2019 Jordan Glidden + Marc Grenon + Michael Badgley
Ian Clark (4.0 / 5) Federal Way 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men's 2019 Justin Ross + Ryan Davis + TC Smukalla
Jacob Valentine (7.6 / 8) Seattle 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Evans + Steve Lang + Todd Morris
Jason Boettner (3.1 / 4) Chehalis 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men's 2019 Alan Browning + Jeff Byrnes + Jon Hubbert
Jason Olmstead (2.9 / 4) Seattle 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men's 2019 Bill Nagami + Chris Olmstead + Tom Campbell
Jeb Garcia (9.9 / 11) Seattle 10:00 AM 11A WS - Men's 2019 Jeff Collins + Mark Hepko + Matthew Meyers
Jeff Byrnes (2.9 / 4) Buckley 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men's 2019 Alan Browning + Jason Boettner + Jon Hubbert
Jeff Collins (7.1 / 8) Sammamish 10:00 AM 11A WS - Men's 2019 Jeb Garcia + Mark Hepko + Matthew Meyers
Jeff Heil (1.8 / 2) Yakima 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men's 2019 David Duran + Maxwell Carter + Perry Page
Jeffrey Linder (18.9 / 21) Seatac 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men's 2019 Dale Linder + David Linder + Mark Linder
Jim Reese (16.7 / 19) Spokane 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men's 2019 Bryce Landrud + Kelly Pryor + Pat Gravel
Joe Oberbillig (4.6 / 5) Maple Valley 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Addleman + Dick Kitz + Robert Talbot
Joel Marangon (5.8 / 6) Maple Valley 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men's 2019 Bart Johnson + Ben Elieff + Steve Elieff
John Betzvog (22.1 / 24) Tacoma 10:00 AM 15A WS - Men's 2019 Alvin Valencia + John Loftus + William Jones
John Germain (4.5 / 5) Port Ludlow 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men's 2019 Dan Thacker + Shelton Washburn + Tracy Quickstad
John Loftus (22.6 / 25) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 15A WS - Men's 2019 Alvin Valencia + John Betzvog + William Jones
Jon Hubbert (3.5 / 4) Chehalis 10:00 AM 2A WS - Men's 2019 Alan Browning + Jason Boettner + Jeff Byrnes
Jordan Glidden (4.2 / 5) Seattle 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men's 2019 Herb Bone + Marc Grenon + Michael Badgley
Justin Ross (5.3 / 6) Federal Way 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men's 2019 Ian Clark + Ryan Davis + TC Smukalla
Karen Bolton (16.2 / 17) Bremerton 10:00 AM 10B WS - Women's 2019 Angela Hobbs + Bobbie Nichols + Florida Digregorio
Kelly Pryor (15.9 / 18) Spokane 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men's 2019 Bryce Landrud + Jim Reese + Pat Gravel
Ken Armstrong (8.9 / 10) Orting 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men's 2019 Dan Priem + Ken Shersty + Ron Onufer
Ken Shersty (5.5 / 6) Orting 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men's 2019 Dan Priem + Ken Armstrong + Ron Onufer
Kevin McCoy (15.8 / 17) Enumclaw 10:00 AM 16A WS - Men's 2019 Bryan Schmid + Lawrence Blandford + Steve McCoy
Kyle Yarbrough (13.3 / 14) University Place 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men's 2019 Brent Grabinski + Nick Ktenas + Tim Lookabaugh
Lance Gildea (6.4 / 7) Vashon 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men's 2019 Gene Smith + Michael Brade + Steve Brown
Lawrence Blandford (17.0 / 19) University Place 10:00 AM 16A WS - Men's 2019 Bryan Schmid + Kevin McCoy + Steve McCoy
Lee Rushton (2.8 / 3) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 6A WS - Men's 2019 Chris Thomas + Gary Larson + Gordon Nelson
Logan Toskey (1.3 / 2) Duvall 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men's 2019 Scott Gordon + Sean Bourne + Stewart MacFarlane
Luke Easterly (0.2 / 0) Sammamish 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men's 2019 Britten Barker + Erik Olson + Matt Harnish
Marc Grenon (9.5 / 11) Auburn 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men's 2019 Herb Bone + Jordan Glidden + Michael Badgley
Mark Hepko (11.5 / 13) Federal Way 10:00 AM 11A WS - Men's 2019 Jeb Garcia + Jeff Collins + Matthew Meyers
Mark Linder (17.2 / 19) Tacoma 10:00 AM 14A WS - Men's 2019 Dale Linder + David Linder + Jeffrey Linder
Martin John (12.2 / 14) Belfair 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men's 2019 Anthony Johnson + Brock Stewart + Tyler Collins
Mary Ryan (8.6 / 9) Renton 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women's 2019 Annette Reno + Annette Seydel + Sheila Locke
Matt Harnish (0.8 / 1) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 1A WS - Men's 2019 Britten Barker + Erik Olson + Luke Easterly
Matthew Meyers (7.1 / 8) Kent 10:00 AM 11A WS - Men's 2019 Jeb Garcia + Jeff Collins + Mark Hepko
Maxwell Carter (0.9 / 1) Woodinville 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men's 2019 David Duran + Jeff Heil + Perry Page
Michael Badgley (4.0 / 5) Puyallup 10:00 AM 11B WS - Men's 2019 Herb Bone + Jordan Glidden + Marc Grenon
Michael Brade (9.0 / 10) Gig harbor 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men's 2019 Gene Smith + Lance Gildea + Steve Brown
Michael Laik (12.9 / 14) Renton 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men's 2019 Ed Cribby + Richard Orlikowski + Tim Oliphant
Michael Postlewait (11.2 / 13) Chehalis 10:00 AM 17B WS - Men's 2019 Randy Sanders + Robert Witter + Tom Morris
Mike Hartley (7.2 / 8) Mercer Island 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men's 2019 Brad Herron + Darren Donahue + Scott Morrison
Nick Ktenas (16.5 / 18) Puyallup 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men's 2019 Brent Grabinski + Kyle Yarbrough + Tim Lookabaugh
Pat Gravel (8.9 / 10) Auburn 10:00 AM 12B WS - Men's 2019 Bryce Landrud + Jim Reese + Kelly Pryor
Paul Goff (6.1 / 7) Issaquah 10:00 AM 4A WS - Men's 2019 Aaron Latimer + Brad Henderson + Russell Crase
Perry Page (3.4 / 4) Yakima 10:00 AM 1B WS - Men's 2019 David Duran + Jeff Heil + Maxwell Carter
Randy Sanders (10.8 / 12) Centralia 10:00 AM 17B WS - Men's 2019 Michael Postlewait + Robert Witter + Tom Morris
Richard Orlikowski (17.5 / 20) Kent 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men's 2019 Ed Cribby + Michael Laik + Tim Oliphant
Robert Talbot (2.5 / 3) Lacey 10:00 AM 9B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Addleman + Dick Kitz + Joe Oberbillig
Robert Warren (13.8 / 15) Lakewood 10:00 AM 8B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Cation + Ernie Samaras + Steven Warren
Robert Witter (16.7 / 19) Olympia 10:00 AM 17B WS - Men's 2019 Michael Postlewait + Randy Sanders + Tom Morris
Ron Kenny (12.6 / 14) Lynnwood 10:00 AM 17A WS - Men's 2019 Adam Shantz + Brandon Lancelle + Steven Shroyer
Ron Onufer (6.0 / 6) Lakewood 10:00 AM 5A WS - Men's 2019 Dan Priem + Ken Armstrong + Ken Shersty
Russell Crase (5.0 / 5) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 4A WS - Men's 2019 Aaron Latimer + Brad Henderson + Paul Goff
Russell Lee (6.0 / 6) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 8A WS - Men's 2019 Daniel Eggers + Fred Douglas + Truhan Brown
Ryan Davis (3.0 / 4) Edgewood 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men's 2019 Ian Clark + Justin Ross + TC Smukalla
Scott Gordon (9.1 / 10) Seattle 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men's 2019 Logan Toskey + Sean Bourne + Stewart MacFarlane
Scott Morrison (15.1 / 17) Burien 10:00 AM 12A WS - Men's 2019 Brad Herron + Darren Donahue + Mike Hartley
Sean Bourne (2.5 / 3) Kirkland 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men's 2019 Logan Toskey + Scott Gordon + Stewart MacFarlane
Sheila Locke (8.7 / 10) Renton 10:00 AM 10A WS - Women's 2019 Annette Reno + Annette Seydel + Mary Ryan
Shelton Washburn (2.7 / 3) Kingston 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men's 2019 Dan Thacker + John Germain + Tracy Quickstad
Steve Brown (8.5 / 9) Fircrest 10:00 AM 18B WS - Men's 2019 Gene Smith + Lance Gildea + Michael Brade
Steve Elieff (10.6 / 12) DuPont 10:00 AM 7A WS - Men's 2019 Bart Johnson + Ben Elieff + Joel Marangon
Steve Lang (4.3 / 5) Seattle 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Evans + Jacob Valentine + Todd Morris
Steve McCoy (14.2 / 15) Bonney Lake 10:00 AM 16A WS - Men's 2019 Bryan Schmid + Kevin McCoy + Lawrence Blandford
Steven Shroyer (6.7 / 7) Seattle 10:00 AM 17A WS - Men's 2019 Adam Shantz + Brandon Lancelle + Ron Kenny
Steven Warren (16.2 / 18) Spokane Valley 10:00 AM 8B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Cation + Ernie Samaras + Robert Warren
Stewart MacFarlane (8.5 / 9) Bellevue 10:00 AM 9A WS - Men's 2019 Logan Toskey + Scott Gordon + Sean Bourne
TC Smukalla (6.0 / 6) Auburn 10:00 AM 5B WS - Men's 2019 Ian Clark + Justin Ross + Ryan Davis
Tim Lookabaugh (14.3 / 16) Federal Way 10:00 AM 18A WS - Men's 2019 Brent Grabinski + Kyle Yarbrough + Nick Ktenas
Tim Oliphant (18.7 / 21) Kent 10:00 AM 14B WS - Men's 2019 Ed Cribby + Michael Laik + Richard Orlikowski
Todd Morris (7.2 / 8) Renton 10:00 AM 3B WS - Men's 2019 Chris Evans + Jacob Valentine + Steve Lang
Tom Campbell (4.1 / 5) Port Orchard 10:00 AM 3A WS - Men's 2019 Bill Nagami + Chris Olmstead + Jason Olmstead
Tom Morris (8.4 / 9) Seattle 10:00 AM 17B WS - Men's 2019 Michael Postlewait + Randy Sanders + Robert Witter
Tracy Quickstad (3.4 / 4) Kirkland 10:00 AM 2B WS - Men's 2019 Dan Thacker + John Germain + Shelton Washburn
Truhan Brown (14.1 / 15) Gig Harbor 10:00 AM 8A WS - Men's 2019 Daniel Eggers + Fred Douglas + Russell Lee
Tyler Collins (13.6 / 15) Puyallup 10:00 AM 13A WS - Men's 2019 Anthony Johnson + Brock Stewart + Martin John
William Jones (23.7 / 26) Bainbridge Island 10:00 AM 15A WS - Men's 2019 Alvin Valencia + John Betzvog + John Loftus
Handicap adjustment is 90%.