Date # Tee Avg Gross Avg Net Avg +/- Par

Course: Sunset Ranch Golf & Country Club - 2026

Wed, April 22: Round 1
81
Blue - Men
90.6 77.8 +5.8
22
White - Men
96.6 76.8 +4.8
103
All
91.9 77.3 +5.3
Wed, April 29: Round 2
91
Blue - Men
89.5 76.2 +4.2
20
White - Men
98.0 79.0 +7.0
111
All
91.0 77.6 +5.6
Wed, May 6: Round 3
95
Blue - Men
88.7 75.5 +3.5
22
White - Men
96.5 78.0 +6.0
117
All
90.2 76.8 +4.8
Tee # Date Avg Gross Avg Net Avg +/- Handicap

Course: Sunset Ranch Golf & Country Club - 2026

Blue - Men
81
Wed, April 22: Round 1
90.6 77.8 +5.8
91
Wed, April 29: Round 2
89.5 76.2 +4.2
95
Wed, May 6: Round 3
88.7 75.5 +3.5
267
All
89.6 76.5 +4.5
White - Men
22
Wed, April 22: Round 1
96.6 76.8 +4.8
20
Wed, April 29: Round 2
98.0 79.0 +7.0
22
Wed, May 6: Round 3
96.5 78.0 +6.0
64
All
97.0 77.9 +5.9