Spring Shamble @ Sugar Valley GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 20

Print
Sugar Valley Golf Club / Green (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Sugar Valley Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Bailey, Janine 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Clifton, Sherry + Leonard, Grace + McCaughey, Becky
Bagley, Casey 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Lowe, Kay + Thompson, Cindy + Wood, Cindy
Bailey, Lynn 1:00 PM 9A Green (W) Hentges, Sandy + Nealeigh, Beth + Rice, Mary
Barton, Arlene 1:00 PM 11A Green (W) Bietry, Glenda + Haines, Tracy + King, Amy
Becher, Linda 1:00 PM 10A Green (W) Biermann, Mary + Nels, Daryl + Wiseman, Donna
Benchic, Debbie 1:00 PM 17A Green (W) Brainerd, Marian + Crawford, Cyndi + Lane, Holly
Bibler, Viv 1:00 PM 7A Green (W) DeLaet, Tina + Hobson, Patty + Wright, Marianna
Biermann, Mary 1:00 PM 10A Green (W) Becher, Linda + Nels, Daryl + Wiseman, Donna
Bietry, Glenda 1:00 PM 11A Green (W) Barton, Arlene + Haines, Tracy + King, Amy
Bitzer, Penny 1:00 PM 14A Green (W) Burton, Cindy + Pazitney, Tee + Platt, Britt
Boehmer, Carolyn 1:00 PM 6A Green (W) Glancy, Marian + Joyce, Jeannie + Taylor, Glenda
Brainerd, Marian 1:00 PM 17A Green (W) Benchic, Debbie + Crawford, Cyndi + Lane, Holly
Bulle, Tina 1:00 PM 8A Green (W) Dale, Marty + Finkes, Sandy + Flinn, Marla
Burton, Cindy 1:00 PM 14A Green (W) Bitzer, Penny + Pazitney, Tee + Platt, Britt
Ceccarelli, Kim 1:00 PM 2A Green (W) Frederick, Deb + Houser-Langlas, Brenda + VonMatthiessen, Pamela
Clark, Shirley 1:00 PM 18A Green (W) Geidner, Faye + Sorey, Sara + Walker, Lynda
Clifton, Sherry 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Bailey, Janine + Leonard, Grace + McCaughey, Becky
Crawford, Cyndi 1:00 PM 17A Green (W) Benchic, Debbie + Brainerd, Marian + Lane, Holly
Cumberworth, Linda 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Longo, Gail + Nervis, Linda + O'Meara, Charlotte
Dale, Marty 1:00 PM 8A Green (W) Bulle, Tina + Finkes, Sandy + Flinn, Marla
DeLaet, Tina 1:00 PM 7A Green (W) Bibler, Viv + Hobson, Patty + Wright, Marianna
Fasano, Grace 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Howell, Lynne + Jenkins, Betsy + Thomas, Barbara
Finkes, Sandy 1:00 PM 8A Green (W) Bulle, Tina + Dale, Marty + Flinn, Marla
Flinn, Marla 1:00 PM 8A Green (W) Bulle, Tina + Dale, Marty + Finkes, Sandy
Foley, Marlene 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Pence, Debbie + Reuer, Sarah + Tule, Pat
Frederick, Deb 1:00 PM 2A Green (W) Ceccarelli, Kim + Houser-Langlas, Brenda + VonMatthiessen, Pamela
Gearhardt, Mary 1:00 PM 10B Green (W) Huffer, DeeDee + Lakoff, Pam + McCall, Sue
Geidner, Faye 1:00 PM 18A Green (W) Clark, Shirley + Sorey, Sara + Walker, Lynda
Glancy, Marian 1:00 PM 6A Green (W) Boehmer, Carolyn + Joyce, Jeannie + Taylor, Glenda
Haines, Tracy 1:00 PM 11A Green (W) Barton, Arlene + Bietry, Glenda + King, Amy
Hale, Denise 1:00 PM 3A Green (W) Medford, Carolyn + Pannier, Laura + Rhodes, Tanya
Hentges, Sandy 1:00 PM 9A Green (W) Bailey, Lynn + Nealeigh, Beth + Rice, Mary
Hobson, Patty 1:00 PM 7A Green (W) Bibler, Viv + DeLaet, Tina + Wright, Marianna
Hollenbaugh, Tracey 1:00 PM 13A Green (W) Pendry, Pam + Schindler, Nancy + Wentworth, Julie
Hoover, Gwen 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Konicki, Dana + Moore, Gail + Steffano, Shelly
Houser-Langlas, Brenda 1:00 PM 2A Green (W) Ceccarelli, Kim + Frederick, Deb + VonMatthiessen, Pamela
Howell, Lynne 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Fasano, Grace + Jenkins, Betsy + Thomas, Barbara
Huffer, DeeDee 1:00 PM 10B Green (W) Gearhardt, Mary + Lakoff, Pam + McCall, Sue
Jenkins, Betsy 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Fasano, Grace + Howell, Lynne + Thomas, Barbara
Joyce, Jeannie 1:00 PM 6A Green (W) Boehmer, Carolyn + Glancy, Marian + Taylor, Glenda
King, Amy 1:00 PM 11A Green (W) Barton, Arlene + Bietry, Glenda + Haines, Tracy
Konicki, Dana 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Hoover, Gwen + Moore, Gail + Steffano, Shelly
Lakoff, Pam 1:00 PM 10B Green (W) Gearhardt, Mary + Huffer, DeeDee + McCall, Sue
Lane, Holly 1:00 PM 17A Green (W) Benchic, Debbie + Brainerd, Marian + Crawford, Cyndi
Leonard, Grace 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Bailey, Janine + Clifton, Sherry + McCaughey, Becky
Longo, Gail 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Cumberworth, Linda + Nervis, Linda + O'Meara, Charlotte
Lowe, Kay 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Bagley, Casey + Thompson, Cindy + Wood, Cindy
McCall, Sue 1:00 PM 10B Green (W) Gearhardt, Mary + Huffer, DeeDee + Lakoff, Pam
McCaughey, Becky 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Bailey, Janine + Clifton, Sherry + Leonard, Grace
Medford, Carolyn 1:00 PM 3A Green (W) Hale, Denise + Pannier, Laura + Rhodes, Tanya
Moore, Gail 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Hoover, Gwen + Konicki, Dana + Steffano, Shelly
Nealeigh, Beth 1:00 PM 9A Green (W) Bailey, Lynn + Hentges, Sandy + Rice, Mary
Nels, Daryl 1:00 PM 10A Green (W) Becher, Linda + Biermann, Mary + Wiseman, Donna
Nervis, Linda 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Cumberworth, Linda + Longo, Gail + O'Meara, Charlotte
O'Meara, Charlotte 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Cumberworth, Linda + Longo, Gail + Nervis, Linda
Pannier, Laura 1:00 PM 3A Green (W) Hale, Denise + Medford, Carolyn + Rhodes, Tanya
Pazitney, Tee 1:00 PM 14A Green (W) Bitzer, Penny + Burton, Cindy + Platt, Britt
Pence, Debbie 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Foley, Marlene + Reuer, Sarah + Tule, Pat
Pendry, Pam 1:00 PM 13A Green (W) Hollenbaugh, Tracey + Schindler, Nancy + Wentworth, Julie
Platt, Britt 1:00 PM 14A Green (W) Bitzer, Penny + Burton, Cindy + Pazitney, Tee
Reuer, Sarah 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Foley, Marlene + Pence, Debbie + Tule, Pat
Rhodes, Tanya 1:00 PM 3A Green (W) Hale, Denise + Medford, Carolyn + Pannier, Laura
Rice, Mary 1:00 PM 9A Green (W) Bailey, Lynn + Hentges, Sandy + Nealeigh, Beth
Schindler, Nancy 1:00 PM 13A Green (W) Hollenbaugh, Tracey + Pendry, Pam + Wentworth, Julie
Sorey, Sara 1:00 PM 18A Green (W) Clark, Shirley + Geidner, Faye + Walker, Lynda
Steffano, Shelly 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Hoover, Gwen + Konicki, Dana + Moore, Gail
Taylor, Glenda 1:00 PM 6A Green (W) Boehmer, Carolyn + Glancy, Marian + Joyce, Jeannie
Thomas, Barbara 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Fasano, Grace + Howell, Lynne + Jenkins, Betsy
Thompson, Cindy 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Bagley, Casey + Lowe, Kay + Wood, Cindy
Tule, Pat 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Foley, Marlene + Pence, Debbie + Reuer, Sarah
VonMatthiessen, Pamela 1:00 PM 2A Green (W) Ceccarelli, Kim + Frederick, Deb + Houser-Langlas, Brenda
Walker, Lynda 1:00 PM 18A Green (W) Clark, Shirley + Geidner, Faye + Sorey, Sara
Wentworth, Julie 1:00 PM 13A Green (W) Hollenbaugh, Tracey + Pendry, Pam + Schindler, Nancy
Wiseman, Donna 1:00 PM 10A Green (W) Becher, Linda + Biermann, Mary + Nels, Daryl
Wood, Cindy 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Bagley, Casey + Lowe, Kay + Thompson, Cindy
Wright, Marianna 1:00 PM 7A Green (W) Bibler, Viv + DeLaet, Tina + Hobson, Patty