2019 U.S. Junior Amateur Qualifying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 24

Print
University of Georgia Golf Course / U.S. Junior Am
Time Hole Players
Print
University of Georgia Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
A.J. Shaffer 12:20 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Blake Parkman + Jason Meng
Alessandro Lamarca 7:50 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Lincoln Haymaker + Matthew Larkin
Andrew Garger 7:50 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Felix Van Kleef + Thomas Christensen III
Andrew Gregory 8:30 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Anish Reddy + Theo Chronos
Andrew Hughes 1:20 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Ben Fey + Nathan Franks
Andy Mao 7:40 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Cole Michalek + Ryan Davidson
Anish Reddy 8:30 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andrew Gregory + Theo Chronos
Anmol Jhangra 1:10 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Brock Hoover + Jason Jr. Cruise
Austin Coggin 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Harris Barth + Wyatt Seilkop
Ballou Phillips 7:30 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am David Dickey + Justin Hastings
Balthazar Duclos 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Matthew Feste + Reynolds Lambert
Beck Burnette 12:20 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Cannon Crane + Luke Koenig
Ben Fey 1:20 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andrew Hughes + Nathan Franks
Blake Farbman 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Brenden Tigert + Kaelen Dulany
Blake Henriques 12:50 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Hogan Ingram + Tejas Reddy
Blake Parkman 12:20 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am A.J. Shaffer + Jason Meng
Bo Blanchard 1:20 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Deven Patel + Michael Mele
Brandon Yau 12:50 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Drew Nizialek + Joey Collins
Brenden Tigert 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Blake Farbman + Kaelen Dulany
Brett White 1:30 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Gage Weeks + Wyatt Brackett
Brock Hoover 1:10 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Anmol Jhangra + Jason Jr. Cruise
Brooks Gineris 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Josh Newman + Rafe Reynolds
Bruce Murphy 7:30 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am George Langham + Ty Patterson
Buck Brumlow 8:50 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Myles Jones + Zach Fischer
Cannon Crane 12:20 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Beck Burnette + Luke Koenig
Carter Pendley 1:50 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Ryan Smith + Tripp Morris
Charles Kyle 9:00 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Colin Trahan + Josh Ledford
Charlie Fleming 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Max Green + Nicolas Cassidy
Cole Michalek 7:40 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andy Mao + Ryan Davidson
Colin Trahan 9:00 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Charles Kyle + Josh Ledford
Colt Ingram 1:40 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Will Stakel + Zack Byers
Connorl Wilkie 2:00 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Drew Shell + Jackson Skeen
Conor McCarthy 1:00 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jack Boltja + Peyton Shedd
David Dickey 7:30 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Ballou Phillips + Justin Hastings
David Ford 7:40 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Lleyton Renner + Steve Kibare
David Ragan IV 1:50 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Ford Berger + Will Baker
Deven Patel 1:20 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Bo Blanchard + Michael Mele
Drew Nizialek 12:50 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Brandon Yau + Joey Collins
Drew Shell 2:00 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Connorl Wilkie + Jackson Skeen
Felix Van Kleef 7:50 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andrew Garger + Thomas Christensen III
Ford Berger 1:50 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am David Ragan IV + Will Baker
Gage Weeks 1:30 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Brett White + Wyatt Brackett
Garrett Collier 12:30 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Mac Thompson + Zayne Hilderbrand
George Langham 7:30 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Bruce Murphy + Ty Patterson
Harris Barth 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Austin Coggin + Wyatt Seilkop
Harrison Sewell 8:40 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am James Fulmer + Reid Wilson
Harry Jones 1:00 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Takafumi Shimoji + Will Esmacher
Hendricks Anthony 8:20 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jonathan Parker + Price Miller
Hogan Ingram 12:50 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Blake Henriques + Tejas Reddy
Ian Glanton 8:10 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Patrick Reddick + Zachary Reuland
Jack Boltja 1:00 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Conor McCarthy + Peyton Shedd
Jack Shade 9:10 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Reed Sweigart + Trey Tesiero
Jack Vajda 12:40 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Parker Rostowsky + Shyam Joshi
Jackson Buchanan 1:40 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Luke Phillips + Robert Ghirardini
Jackson Skeen 2:00 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Connorl Wilkie + Drew Shell
Jake Newman 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jay Spivey + Reid Baker
James Fulmer 8:40 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Harrison Sewell + Reid Wilson
James Tyler 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Sam Patterson + Will Harty
Jason Jr. Cruise 1:10 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Anmol Jhangra + Brock Hoover
Jason Meng 12:20 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am A.J. Shaffer + Blake Parkman
Jason Quinlan 12:40 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Mark Brown + Mason Dean
Jay Beach 2:00 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am William Love + Yates Smith
Jay Spivey 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jake Newman + Reid Baker
Jeremy Jones 1:10 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Max Dupree + Stephen Foernsler
Joey Collins 12:50 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Brandon Yau + Drew Nizialek
Jonathan Parker 8:20 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Hendricks Anthony + Price Miller
Josh Ledford 9:00 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Charles Kyle + Colin Trahan
Josh Newman 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Brooks Gineris + Rafe Reynolds
Joshua Isbell 12:30 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Maxwell Ford + Will Chambless
Justin Hastings 7:30 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Ballou Phillips + David Dickey
Kaelen Dulany 8:40 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Blake Farbman + Brenden Tigert
Kenny Duffin 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Matthew Giesler + Matthew Starker
Kyle Bachkosky 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Liam Shinn + Ty Darsey
Liam Shinn 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Kyle Bachkosky + Ty Darsey
Lincoln Haymaker 7:50 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Alessandro Lamarca + Matthew Larkin
Lindsey Cordell 8:00 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Luke Jarvis + Preston Topper
Lleyton Renner 7:40 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am David Ford + Steve Kibare
Luke Jarvis 8:00 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Lindsey Cordell + Preston Topper
Luke Koenig 12:20 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Beck Burnette + Cannon Crane
Luke Phillips 1:40 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jackson Buchanan + Robert Ghirardini
Mac Thompson 12:30 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Garrett Collier + Zayne Hilderbrand
Mark Brown 12:40 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jason Quinlan + Mason Dean
Mason Dean 12:40 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jason Quinlan + Mark Brown
Matthew Feste 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Balthazar Duclos + Reynolds Lambert
Matthew Giesler 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Kenny Duffin + Matthew Starker
Matthew Larkin 7:50 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Alessandro Lamarca + Lincoln Haymaker
Matthew Starker 8:10 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Kenny Duffin + Matthew Giesler
Max Dupree 1:10 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jeremy Jones + Stephen Foernsler
Max Green 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Charlie Fleming + Nicolas Cassidy
Maxwell Ford 12:30 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Joshua Isbell + Will Chambless
Michael Mele 1:20 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Bo Blanchard + Deven Patel
Myles Jones 8:50 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Buck Brumlow + Zach Fischer
Nathan Franks 1:20 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andrew Hughes + Ben Fey
Nicolas Cassidy 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Charlie Fleming + Max Green
Parker Rostowsky 12:40 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jack Vajda + Shyam Joshi
Patrick Reddick 8:10 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Ian Glanton + Zachary Reuland
Peyton Shedd 1:00 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Conor McCarthy + Jack Boltja
Preston Topper 8:00 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Lindsey Cordell + Luke Jarvis
Price Miller 8:20 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Hendricks Anthony + Jonathan Parker
Rafe Reynolds 8:30 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Brooks Gineris + Josh Newman
Reed Sweigart 9:10 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jack Shade + Trey Tesiero
Reid Baker 9:00 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jake Newman + Jay Spivey
Reid Wilson 8:40 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Harrison Sewell + James Fulmer
Reynolds Lambert 9:10 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Balthazar Duclos + Matthew Feste
Robert Ghirardini 1:40 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jackson Buchanan + Luke Phillips
Ryan Davidson 7:40 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andy Mao + Cole Michalek
Ryan Smith 1:50 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Carter Pendley + Tripp Morris
Sam Patterson 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am James Tyler + Will Harty
Shyam Joshi 12:40 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jack Vajda + Parker Rostowsky
Stephen Foernsler 1:10 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jeremy Jones + Max Dupree
Steve Kibare 7:40 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am David Ford + Lleyton Renner
Takafumi Shimoji 1:00 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Harry Jones + Will Esmacher
Tejas Reddy 12:50 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Blake Henriques + Hogan Ingram
Theo Chronos 8:30 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andrew Gregory + Anish Reddy
Thomas Christensen III 7:50 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Andrew Garger + Felix Van Kleef
Trey Tesiero 9:10 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Jack Shade + Reed Sweigart
Tripp Morris 1:50 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Carter Pendley + Ryan Smith
Ty Darsey 8:50 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Kyle Bachkosky + Liam Shinn
Ty Patterson 7:30 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Bruce Murphy + George Langham
Will Baker 1:50 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am David Ragan IV + Ford Berger
Will Chambless 12:30 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Joshua Isbell + Maxwell Ford
Will Esmacher 1:00 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Harry Jones + Takafumi Shimoji
Will Harty 8:20 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am James Tyler + Sam Patterson
Will Stakel 1:40 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Colt Ingram + Zack Byers
William Love 2:00 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jay Beach + Yates Smith
Wyatt Brackett 1:30 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Brett White + Gage Weeks
Wyatt Seilkop 8:00 AM 1 U.S. Junior Am Austin Coggin + Harris Barth
Yates Smith 2:00 PM 1 U.S. Junior Am Jay Beach + William Love
Zach Fischer 8:50 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Buck Brumlow + Myles Jones
Zachary Reuland 8:10 AM 10 U.S. Junior Am Ian Glanton + Patrick Reddick
Zack Byers 1:40 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Colt Ingram + Will Stakel
Zayne Hilderbrand 12:30 PM 10 U.S. Junior Am Garrett Collier + Mac Thompson