Winter 2 Person (Sat, January 12)
Diehard Open (Sat, January 26)
Superbowl Classic (Sun, February 3)
2 Person, 3 - Tee Scramble (Sat, February 23)
Guest Day (Sat, March 9)
Wednesday Kick-Off (Wed, March 27)
2 Man Points. White Tees (Wed, April 3)
Harbour Pointe Invitational (Sat, April 6)
Par 3 Tournament - Champions Dinner (Wed, April 10)
Individual Stroke (Wed, April 17)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, April 24)
Player's Championship Day 1 (Sat, April 27)
Player's Championship Day 2 (Sun, April 28)
Individual Points (Wed, May 1)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, May 8)
Spring Field Day (Sat, May 11)
Individual Points- Blue Tees (Wed, May 15)
Individual Stroke (Wed, May 22)
Memorial Day Tournament (Mon, May 27)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, May 29)
2 Man Combined Points (Wed, June 5)
Individual Points (Wed, June 12)
Summer Field Day (Sat, June 15)
Individual Stroke Play (Wed, June 19)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, June 26)
Member - Member Practice Round (Fri, June 28)
Member - Member Round 1 (Sat, June 29)
Member - Member Round 2 (Sat, June 29)
Member - Member Round 3 (Sat, June 29)
Member - Member Round 4 (Sun, June 30)
Member - Member Round 5 (Sun, June 30)
Member - Member Final 9 (Sun, June 30)
Red, White & Blue (Wed, July 3)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, July 10)
Individual Points- Blue Tees (Wed, July 17)
Member - Guest Day 1 (Sat, July 20)
Member - Guest Day 2 (Sun, July 21)
Member - Guest Final 9 (Sun, July 21)
Individual Stroke (Wed, July 24)
Individual Points (Wed, July 31)
4 Person Best Ball (Sat, August 3)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, August 7)
Individual Stroke Play (Wed, August 14)
Individual Points (Wed, August 21)
Club Champ / Pres Cup Day 1 (Sat, August 24)
Club Champ / Pres Cup Day 2 (Sun, August 25)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, August 28)
Labor Day Torunament (Mon, September 2)
Individual Stroke Play (Wed, September 4)
Individual Points (Wed, September 11)
Fall Field Day (Sat, September 14)
2 Man Combined NET Points (Wed, September 18)
Alt Shot Mixer (Wed, September 18)
Manslaughter Open (Sat, September 21)
2018 Points (Tue, September 24)
Individual Points (Wed, October 2)
2 Man Best Ball (Wed, October 9)
Individual Stroke Play (Wed, October 16)
Rhodes Cup Day 1 (Sat, October 19)
Rhodes Cup Day 2 (Sun, October 20)
Wednesday Finale (Wed, October 23)
Holiday Classic Day 1 (Sat, November 2)
Holiday Classic Day 2 (Sun, November 3)
Apple Cup (Sun, November 24)
Winter Chapman (Sat, December 7)
4 Person Progressive (Sat, December 28)
4 Person Progressive (Sat, December 28)
The tee sheet has not yet been released to the league portal.
Confirmed Players (40)
Allison, Steve
Bartkowski, John
Beattie, Shawn
Breslin, Maurice
Castleberry, Dave
Conn, Brian
Conn, Walsh
Cooke, Craig
Cooke, Nick
Dunn, Steven
Elliott, Tom
Giles, Scott
Goldade, Jim
Graham, Steve
Grandemange, John
Handa, AJ
Herd, Ted
Kline, Matt
Larsen, Grant
Latter, James
Lauerman, Wayne
Lee, Ed
Lee, Mike
Lee, Tony
McDonald, Jim
O'Loan, Ronan
Overdorf, Robert
Patrick, Bruce
Pfiester, John
Poore, David
Rashell, Don
Rashell, Ron
Ross, Mike
Scavera, Tony
Shanks, Brian
Taylor, Ian
Wardlaw, John
White, Mark
Yalowicki, Ryan
Yun, Kye Jung