2019 AGA Championship Tee Sheet
Round 3 -
Sun, March 10
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM |
Powell, Matt
Gibbons, Brad
|
7:09 AM |
Sciacero, Michael
Stineman, Andrew
Larson, Dennis
|
||
7:00 AM |
Powell, Matt
Gibbons, Brad
|
||||
7:09 AM |
Sciacero, Michael
Stineman, Andrew
Larson, Dennis
|
||||
7:18 AM |
Nierman, Camden
Cesarek , Grant
Geesling , Steve
|
7:27 AM |
Shaw, Phelan
Miller, Alec
Hall, Gerard
|
||
7:18 AM |
Nierman, Camden
Cesarek , Grant
Geesling , Steve
|
||||
7:27 AM |
Shaw, Phelan
Miller, Alec
Hall, Gerard
|
||||
7:36 AM |
Archuleta, Scott
Wood, Ron
Watton, Jason
|
7:45 AM |
Curry, Kevin
St. Clair, Sean
Brown, Paul
|
||
7:36 AM |
Archuleta, Scott
Wood, Ron
Watton, Jason
|
||||
7:45 AM |
Curry, Kevin
St. Clair, Sean
Brown, Paul
|
||||
7:54 AM |
Lahmar, Marco
Snyder, Jack
Juengst, Carl
|
8:03 AM |
Neils, Matt
Ellenburg, Frank
John, Dillon
|
||
7:54 AM |
Lahmar, Marco
Snyder, Jack
Juengst, Carl
|
||||
8:03 AM |
Neils, Matt
Ellenburg, Frank
John, Dillon
|
||||
8:12 AM |
Kalis, Travis
Wommer, John
Hatten, Brady
|
8:21 AM |
Lawson Jr., Michael
Celaya, Daniel
Kemp, Carson
|
||
8:12 AM |
Kalis, Travis
Wommer, John
Hatten, Brady
|
||||
8:21 AM |
Lawson Jr., Michael
Celaya, Daniel
Kemp, Carson
|
||||
8:39 AM |
Graff, Jason
Hawkinson, Ty
Plaster, Jack
|
8:48 AM |
Bagneschi, Tony
Reycroft, Don
Natarajan, Shankar
|
||
8:39 AM |
Graff, Jason
Hawkinson, Ty
Plaster, Jack
|
||||
8:48 AM |
Bagneschi, Tony
Reycroft, Don
Natarajan, Shankar
|
||||
8:57 AM |
Esquibel, Kellen
Nolan, Tyler
Wayment, Brad
|
9:06 AM |
Brown, Rusty
Tomita, Rod
Holmes, Mitchell
|
||
8:57 AM |
Esquibel, Kellen
Nolan, Tyler
Wayment, Brad
|
||||
9:06 AM |
Brown, Rusty
Tomita, Rod
Holmes, Mitchell
|
||||
9:15 AM |
Veenstra, Adam
New, Jeff
Watamaniuk, Dale
|
9:24 AM |
Candelaria III, Abe
Terry, Justin
Larkey, Kaden
|
||
9:15 AM |
Veenstra, Adam
New, Jeff
Watamaniuk, Dale
|
||||
9:24 AM |
Candelaria III, Abe
Terry, Justin
Larkey, Kaden
|
||||
9:33 AM |
Evans, Davis
Smith, Preston
Yoo, Jimin
|
9:42 AM |
Strang , Cooper
Wagner, Mike
Weber, Caden
|
||
9:33 AM |
Evans, Davis
Smith, Preston
Yoo, Jimin
|
||||
9:42 AM |
Strang , Cooper
Wagner, Mike
Weber, Caden
|
||||
9:51 AM |
Hedman, Nick
Salazar, Michael
Benton, Jeff*
|
10:00 AM |
Sekulic, Max
Kertson, Tyler
Walicki , Adam
|
||
9:51 AM |
Hedman, Nick
Salazar, Michael
Benton, Jeff*
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Sekulic, Max
Kertson, Tyler
Walicki , Adam
|
||||
10:09 AM |
Markham, George
O'Donnell, Sean
Salvanera, Gabriel
|
||||
10:09 AM |
Markham, George
O'Donnell, Sean
Salvanera, Gabriel
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Archuleta, Scott
|
7:36 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Watton, Jason + Wood, Ron | |
Bagneschi, Tony
|
8:48 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Natarajan, Shankar + Reycroft, Don | |
Benton, Jeff*
|
9:51 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Hedman, Nick + Salazar, Michael | |
Brown, Paul
|
7:45 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Curry, Kevin + St. Clair, Sean | |
Brown, Rusty
|
9:06 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Holmes, Mitchell + Tomita, Rod | |
Candelaria III, Abe
|
9:24 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Larkey, Kaden + Terry, Justin | |
Celaya, Daniel
|
8:21 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Kemp, Carson + Lawson Jr., Michael | |
Cesarek , Grant
|
7:18 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Geesling , Steve + Nierman, Camden | |
Curry, Kevin
|
7:45 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Brown, Paul + St. Clair, Sean | |
Ellenburg, Frank
|
8:03 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | John, Dillon + Neils, Matt | |
Esquibel, Kellen
|
8:57 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Nolan, Tyler + Wayment, Brad | |
Evans, Davis
|
9:33 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Smith, Preston + Yoo, Jimin | |
Geesling , Steve
|
7:18 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Cesarek , Grant + Nierman, Camden | |
Gibbons, Brad
|
7:00 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Powell, Matt | |
Graff, Jason
|
8:39 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Hawkinson, Ty + Plaster, Jack | |
Hall, Gerard
|
7:27 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Miller, Alec + Shaw, Phelan | |
Hatten, Brady
|
8:12 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Kalis, Travis + Wommer, John | |
Hawkinson, Ty
|
8:39 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Graff, Jason + Plaster, Jack | |
Hedman, Nick
|
9:51 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Benton, Jeff* + Salazar, Michael | |
Holmes, Mitchell
|
9:06 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Brown, Rusty + Tomita, Rod | |
John, Dillon
|
8:03 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Ellenburg, Frank + Neils, Matt | |
Juengst, Carl
|
7:54 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Lahmar, Marco + Snyder, Jack | |
Kalis, Travis
|
8:12 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Hatten, Brady + Wommer, John | |
Kemp, Carson
|
8:21 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Celaya, Daniel + Lawson Jr., Michael | |
Kertson, Tyler
|
10:00 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Sekulic, Max + Walicki , Adam | |
Lahmar, Marco
|
7:54 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Juengst, Carl + Snyder, Jack | |
Larkey, Kaden
|
9:24 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Candelaria III, Abe + Terry, Justin | |
Larson, Dennis
|
7:09 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Sciacero, Michael + Stineman, Andrew | |
Lawson Jr., Michael
|
8:21 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Celaya, Daniel + Kemp, Carson | |
Markham, George
|
10:09 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | O'Donnell, Sean + Salvanera, Gabriel | |
Miller, Alec
|
7:27 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Hall, Gerard + Shaw, Phelan | |
Natarajan, Shankar
|
8:48 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Bagneschi, Tony + Reycroft, Don | |
Neils, Matt
|
8:03 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Ellenburg, Frank + John, Dillon | |
New, Jeff
|
9:15 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Veenstra, Adam + Watamaniuk, Dale | |
Nierman, Camden
|
7:18 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Cesarek , Grant + Geesling , Steve | |
Nolan, Tyler
|
8:57 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Esquibel, Kellen + Wayment, Brad | |
O'Donnell, Sean
|
10:09 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Markham, George + Salvanera, Gabriel | |
Plaster, Jack
|
8:39 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Graff, Jason + Hawkinson, Ty | |
Powell, Matt
|
7:00 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Gibbons, Brad | |
Reycroft, Don
|
8:48 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Bagneschi, Tony + Natarajan, Shankar | |
Salazar, Michael
|
9:51 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Benton, Jeff* + Hedman, Nick | |
Salvanera, Gabriel
|
10:09 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Markham, George + O'Donnell, Sean | |
Sciacero, Michael
|
7:09 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Larson, Dennis + Stineman, Andrew | |
Sekulic, Max
|
10:00 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Kertson, Tyler + Walicki , Adam | |
Shaw, Phelan
|
7:27 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Hall, Gerard + Miller, Alec | |
Smith, Preston
|
9:33 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Evans, Davis + Yoo, Jimin | |
Snyder, Jack
|
7:54 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Juengst, Carl + Lahmar, Marco | |
St. Clair, Sean
|
7:45 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Brown, Paul + Curry, Kevin | |
Stineman, Andrew
|
7:09 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Larson, Dennis + Sciacero, Michael | |
Strang , Cooper
|
9:42 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Wagner, Mike + Weber, Caden | |
Terry, Justin
|
9:24 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Candelaria III, Abe + Larkey, Kaden | |
Tomita, Rod
|
9:06 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Brown, Rusty + Holmes, Mitchell | |
Veenstra, Adam
|
9:15 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | New, Jeff + Watamaniuk, Dale | |
Wagner, Mike
|
9:42 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Strang , Cooper + Weber, Caden | |
Walicki , Adam
|
10:00 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Kertson, Tyler + Sekulic, Max | |
Watamaniuk, Dale
|
9:15 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | New, Jeff + Veenstra, Adam | |
Watton, Jason
|
7:36 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Archuleta, Scott + Wood, Ron | |
Wayment, Brad
|
8:57 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Esquibel, Kellen + Nolan, Tyler | |
Weber, Caden
|
9:42 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Strang , Cooper + Wagner, Mike | |
Wommer, John
|
8:12 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Hatten, Brady + Kalis, Travis | |
Wood, Ron
|
7:36 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Archuleta, Scott + Watton, Jason | |
Yoo, Jimin
|
9:33 AM | Day 1 AGA Champ | Evans, Davis + Smith, Preston |