2019 Weekend Net Tour - Boundary Oak - July 6 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, July 6

Print
Boundary Oak GC
Time Players
Note: The main tee is the White tee. Players on different tees are indicated above.
Print
Boundary Oak GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Agriesti, Paul (18.5; 21) Greenhorn Creek GC 11:30 AM White Alsop, Kerry + Beymer, Jutta + Perez, Mario
Aksoy, Atilla (11.0; 12) E-Club East Bay 8:40 AM White Cox, Adam + Olson, David + Vevera, Bryan
Alsop, Kerry (19.8; 22) E-Club Sacramento GC 11:30 AM White Agriesti, Paul + Beymer, Jutta + Perez, Mario
Armstrong, Ben (17.2; 19) E-Club South Bay 7:50 AM White Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Henderson, William
Attouleh, Abraham (4.9; 6) E-Club Central Valley 10:30 AM White Fernandez, Lionel + Gray, Conrad + Varga, Al
Balough, Chris (9.8; 11) E-Club East Bay 11:20 AM White Daulton, Matt + Scheirman, John + Williams, Jacob
Barclay, Iain (12.5; 14) E-Club San Francisco 10:10 AM White Silva, Christian + Tkach, Brian + Tkach, Tim
Beckham, Charles (24.3; 23) E-Club Sacramento GC 7:50 AM Gold Armstrong, Ben + Beckham, Debra + Henderson, William
Beckham, Debra (24.0; 28) E-Club Sacramento GC 7:50 AM Red - Women Armstrong, Ben + Beckham, Charles + Henderson, William
Berger, Matt (14.5; 16) E-Club San Francisco 8:50 AM White Harris, Todd + Noh, Julian + Stricklin, John
Beymer, Jutta (32.7; 38) Greenhorn Creek Wgc 11:30 AM Red - Women Agriesti, Paul + Alsop, Kerry + Perez, Mario
Caine, John (9.3; 10) Callippe Senior GC 8:20 AM White Goundar, Dinesh + Hunter, Thomas + Van Wagoner, Jon
Chang, Hyo (16.4; 18) E-Club North Bay 9:00 AM White Hipol, Scott + Lam, Jonathan + Yip, Jeffrey
Chen, Joe (13.5; 15) E-Club East Bay 9:40 AM White Drake, Joshua + Kauffman, Mark + Rosteck, Jim
Cox, Adam (16.8; 19) E-Club East Bay 8:40 AM White Aksoy, Atilla + Olson, David + Vevera, Bryan
Daniels, Scott (10.4; 12) On the Road Again Golf Club 11:10 AM White Gray, Thomas + Lee, Nicholas + Olson, Jerry
Daulton, Matt (11.3; 13) E-Club East Bay 11:20 AM White Balough, Chris + Scheirman, John + Williams, Jacob
Davy, Colin (4.8; 5) E-Club East Bay 9:30 AM White Flowers, Keith + Helling, Christian + Schneiderman, Zach
Dawes, Tim (3.9; 4) Walnut Creek GC 7:30 AM White Kenny, Chris + Kercher, Blayne + Roseberry, Michael
Donaldson, Patrick (16.3; 18) E-Club San Francisco 11:00 AM White Illeperuma, Ari + Liu, Lily + Sendee, Marysa
Drake, Joshua (12.5; 14) E-Club East Bay 9:40 AM White Chen, Joe + Kauffman, Mark + Rosteck, Jim
Eagle, Corey (17.2; 19) E-Club East Bay 9:20 AM White Eagle, Joshua + Thoreson, Carl + Traylor, Sean
Eagle, Joshua (9.9; 11) E-Club East Bay 9:20 AM White Eagle, Corey + Thoreson, Carl + Traylor, Sean
Eurkus, Mike (16.1; 18) E-Club East Bay 9:10 AM White Jackson, Kevin + Judd, Gordon + Kamp, John
Fernandez, Lionel (8.4; 9) E-Club East Bay 10:30 AM White Attouleh, Abraham + Gray, Conrad + Varga, Al
Flowers, Keith (8.4; 9) E-Club East Bay 9:30 AM White Davy, Colin + Helling, Christian + Schneiderman, Zach
Foley, Thomas (18.8; 21) Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:40 AM White Kruk, Thomas + Ladd, Chris + Stoffers, Kurt
Goundar, Dinesh (9.0; 10) Walnut Creek GC 8:20 AM White Caine, John + Hunter, Thomas + Van Wagoner, Jon
Graham, Ray (6.6; 7) Blackhawk CC 8:00 AM White Koski, Ryan + Myers, Matt + Willis, Nicholas
Gray, Conrad (7.2; 8) E-Club Sacramento GC 10:30 AM White Attouleh, Abraham + Fernandez, Lionel + Varga, Al
Gray, Thomas (8.4; 9) E-Club Sacramento GC 11:10 AM White Daniels, Scott + Lee, Nicholas + Olson, Jerry
Hanlon, Craig (6.7; 8) E-Club South Bay 10:50 AM White Wafer, Floyd + Weber, Darren + Xi, Chen
Harris, Todd (8.8; 10) E-Club East Bay 8:50 AM White Berger, Matt + Noh, Julian + Stricklin, John
Helling, Christian (4.3; 5) E-Club South Bay 9:30 AM White Davy, Colin + Flowers, Keith + Schneiderman, Zach
Henderson, William (18.8; 21) Empire Ranch 7:50 AM White Armstrong, Ben + Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra
Hipol, Scott (12.8; 14) E-Club East Bay 9:00 AM White Chang, Hyo + Lam, Jonathan + Yip, Jeffrey
Hunter, Thomas (11.4; 13) E-Club North Bay 8:20 AM White Caine, John + Goundar, Dinesh + Van Wagoner, Jon
Illeperuma, Ari (17.9; 20) Chevron GC of San Ramon 11:00 AM White Donaldson, Patrick + Liu, Lily + Sendee, Marysa
Jackson, Kevin (21.0; 24) E-Club East Bay 9:10 AM White Eurkus, Mike + Judd, Gordon + Kamp, John
Judd, Gordon (16.5; 19) E-Club East Bay 9:10 AM White Eurkus, Mike + Jackson, Kevin + Kamp, John
Kamp, John (14.2; 16) E-Club East Bay 9:10 AM White Eurkus, Mike + Jackson, Kevin + Judd, Gordon
Kauffman, Mark (18.8; 21) Rio Vista Senior Mens GC 9:40 AM White Chen, Joe + Drake, Joshua + Rosteck, Jim
Kenny, Chris (7.3; 8) E-Club East Bay 7:30 AM White Dawes, Tim + Kercher, Blayne + Roseberry, Michael
Kercher, Blayne (8.3; 9) E-Club East Bay 7:30 AM White Dawes, Tim + Kenny, Chris + Roseberry, Michael
Koski, Ryan (19.7; 22) E-Club East Bay 8:00 AM White Graham, Ray + Myers, Matt + Willis, Nicholas
Kruk, Thomas (10.4; 12) Bayonet / Blackhorse GC 10:40 AM White Foley, Thomas + Ladd, Chris + Stoffers, Kurt
Ladd, Chris (10.8; 12) E-Club North Bay 10:40 AM White Foley, Thomas + Kruk, Thomas + Stoffers, Kurt
Lam, Jonathan (9.2; 10) E-Club East Bay 9:00 AM White Chang, Hyo + Hipol, Scott + Yip, Jeffrey
Lee, Helen (30.6; 36) Presidio Players GC 8:10 AM Red - Women Liang, Gladstone + Miles, Dan + Wardle, Brad
Lee, Nicholas (19.0; 21) E-Club Sacramento GC 11:10 AM White Daniels, Scott + Gray, Thomas + Olson, Jerry
Liang, Gladstone (28.0; 31) Presidio Players GC 8:10 AM White Lee, Helen + Miles, Dan + Wardle, Brad
Lingerfelt, Larry (12.7; 14) E-Club East Bay 8:30 AM White Narahara, Dean + Santana, Victor + Sehgal, Anil
Liu, Lily (20.8; 25) E-Club East Bay 11:00 AM Red - Women Donaldson, Patrick + Illeperuma, Ari + Sendee, Marysa
Malicki, Mike (14.2; 16) E-Club North Bay 9:50 AM White Tamang, San + Wedaman, Andy + Willson, Luke
Miles, Dan (23.3; 26) E-Club East Bay 8:10 AM White Lee, Helen + Liang, Gladstone + Wardle, Brad
Mustin, David (12.4; 14) E-Club San Francisco 7:40 AM White Sheaffer, Dave + Thompson, Paul + Voight, Kiel
Myers, Matt (19.3; 22) E-Club Sacramento GC 8:00 AM White Graham, Ray + Koski, Ryan + Willis, Nicholas
Narahara, Dean (12.4; 14) E-Club East Bay 8:30 AM White Lingerfelt, Larry + Santana, Victor + Sehgal, Anil
Nepomuceno, Ben (20.9; 23) E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM White Omstead, Carl + Reyes, Reiner + Russell, Eric
Noh, Julian (12.9; 14) E-Club East Bay 8:50 AM White Berger, Matt + Harris, Todd + Stricklin, John
Olson, David (11.2; 13) Eagle GC 8:40 AM White Aksoy, Atilla + Cox, Adam + Vevera, Bryan
Olson, Jerry (11.1; 12) E-Club Sacramento GC 11:10 AM White Daniels, Scott + Gray, Thomas + Lee, Nicholas
Omstead, Carl (19.8; 22) E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM White Nepomuceno, Ben + Reyes, Reiner + Russell, Eric
Perez, Mario (10.6; 12) Sequoia Woods CC 11:30 AM White Agriesti, Paul + Alsop, Kerry + Beymer, Jutta
Reyes, Reiner (21.3; 24) E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM White Nepomuceno, Ben + Omstead, Carl + Russell, Eric
Roseberry, Michael (7.1; 8) E-Club Sacramento GC 7:30 AM White Dawes, Tim + Kenny, Chris + Kercher, Blayne
Rosteck, Jim (11.6; 13) Rio Vista Senior Mens GC 9:40 AM White Chen, Joe + Drake, Joshua + Kauffman, Mark
Russell, Eric (24.0; 27) E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM White Nepomuceno, Ben + Omstead, Carl + Reyes, Reiner
Santana, Victor (12.3; 14) E-Club Sacramento GC 8:30 AM White Lingerfelt, Larry + Narahara, Dean + Sehgal, Anil
Scheirman, John (8.6; 10) Walnut Creek GC 11:20 AM White Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Williams, Jacob
Schneiderman, Zach (3.5; 4) E-Club East Bay 9:30 AM White Davy, Colin + Flowers, Keith + Helling, Christian
Sehgal, Anil (14.7; 17) E-Club East Bay 8:30 AM White Lingerfelt, Larry + Narahara, Dean + Santana, Victor
Sendee, Marysa (15.7; 19) Singha Master 11:00 AM Red - Women Donaldson, Patrick + Illeperuma, Ari + Liu, Lily
Sheaffer, Dave (9.3; 10) E-Club South Bay 7:40 AM White Mustin, David + Thompson, Paul + Voight, Kiel
Silva, Christian (14.1; 16) Santa Teresa GC 10:10 AM White Barclay, Iain + Tkach, Brian + Tkach, Tim
Smith, Mark (17.8; 20) Sacramento GC 10:20 AM White Vaccarezza, Steven + Vance, Rudyard + Yonemoto, Fred
Stoffers, Kurt (15.0; 17) Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:40 AM White Foley, Thomas + Kruk, Thomas + Ladd, Chris
Stricklin, John (7.6; 9) Poppy Ridge Golf Club 8:50 AM White Berger, Matt + Harris, Todd + Noh, Julian
Tamang, San (14.5; 16) E-Club South Bay 9:50 AM White Malicki, Mike + Wedaman, Andy + Willson, Luke
Thompson, Paul (7.9; 9) E-Club East Bay 7:40 AM White Mustin, David + Sheaffer, Dave + Voight, Kiel
Thoreson, Carl (13.5; 15) Buchanan Fields GC 9:20 AM White Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + Traylor, Sean
Tkach, Brian (14.1; 16) Santa Teresa GC 10:10 AM White Barclay, Iain + Silva, Christian + Tkach, Tim
Tkach, Tim (12.9; 14) Santa Teresa GC 10:10 AM White Barclay, Iain + Silva, Christian + Tkach, Brian
Traylor, Sean (13.0; 15) E-Club East Bay 9:20 AM White Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + Thoreson, Carl
Vaccarezza, Steven (27.6; 31) Northern California Golf Club 10:20 AM White Smith, Mark + Vance, Rudyard + Yonemoto, Fred
Van Wagoner, Jon (8.6; 10) E-Club East Bay 8:20 AM White Caine, John + Goundar, Dinesh + Hunter, Thomas
Vance, Rudyard (28.3; 32) Northern California Golf Club 10:20 AM White Smith, Mark + Vaccarezza, Steven + Yonemoto, Fred
Varga, Al (8.5; 10) E-Club East Bay 10:30 AM White Attouleh, Abraham + Fernandez, Lionel + Gray, Conrad
Vevera, Bryan (13.3; 15) E-Club East Bay 8:40 AM White Aksoy, Atilla + Cox, Adam + Olson, David
Voight, Kiel (11.7; 13) E-Club East Bay 7:40 AM White Mustin, David + Sheaffer, Dave + Thompson, Paul
Wafer, Floyd (8.9; 10) E-Club East Bay 10:50 AM White Hanlon, Craig + Weber, Darren + Xi, Chen
Wardle, Brad (21.4; 24) E-Club East Bay 8:10 AM White Lee, Helen + Liang, Gladstone + Miles, Dan
Weber, Darren (3.6; 4) Adobe Creek GC 10:50 AM White Hanlon, Craig + Wafer, Floyd + Xi, Chen
Wedaman, Andy (9.5; 11) Sir GC Area 18 Br 106 9:50 AM White Malicki, Mike + Tamang, San + Willson, Luke
Williams, Jacob (7.7; 9) Ridge Creek GC 11:20 AM White Balough, Chris + Daulton, Matt + Scheirman, John
Willis, Nicholas (15.9; 18) E-Club Sacramento GC 8:00 AM White Graham, Ray + Koski, Ryan + Myers, Matt
Willson, Luke (16.7; 19) Par Valley GC 9:50 AM White Malicki, Mike + Tamang, San + Wedaman, Andy
Xi, Chen (6.6; 7) Paypal GC 10:50 AM White Hanlon, Craig + Wafer, Floyd + Weber, Darren
Yip, Jeffrey (19.9; 22) E-Club East Bay 9:00 AM White Chang, Hyo + Hipol, Scott + Lam, Jonathan
Yonemoto, Fred (30.8; 35) Eagle Ridge Rewards Club 10:20 AM White Smith, Mark + Vaccarezza, Steven + Vance, Rudyard