2019 Weekend Net Tour Playoff Event (Invitation Only) - Silverado North - November 16 Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Sat, November 16

Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Time Hole Players
Print
Silverado Resort - North Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Agriesti, Paul (15.3 / 18) WNT Greenhorn Creek GC 10:00 AM 1B White (WNT Playoff) Attouleh, Abraham + Balough, Chris + Vevera, Bryan
Alexander, William (2.9 / 3) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 9B White (WNT Playoff) Paulsen, Chris + Wilson, Adam + Xi, Chen
Andrade, Shawn (13.4 / 16) WNT Ukiah Mens G C 10:00 AM 11 White (WNT Playoff) Clark, Al + Firzok, Hassan + Johnson, Anthony
Armstrong, Ben (14.8 / 17) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 8 White (WNT Playoff) Fernandez, Lionel + Morzinski, Heath + Thompson, Charles
Attouleh, Abraham (4.6 / 5) WNT E-Club Central Valley 10:00 AM 1B White (WNT Playoff) Agriesti, Paul + Balough, Chris + Vevera, Bryan
Balough, Chris (7.9 / 9) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 1B White (WNT Playoff) Agriesti, Paul + Attouleh, Abraham + Vevera, Bryan
Barclay, Iain (10.3 / 12) WNT Bay Area Union Printers 10:00 AM 4A White (WNT Playoff) Buechler, Guy + Parsons, Elliott + Tamang, San
Beckham, Charles (23.3 / 27) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 2 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Debra + Varga, Al + Walter, David
Beckham, Debra (22.1 / 24) BRG E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 2 Burgundy - Women Beckham, Charles + Varga, Al + Walter, David
Berger, Matt (10.8 / 13) WNT E-Club San Francisco 10:00 AM 1A White (WNT Playoff) Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua + Olson, Jerry
Brazeau, Michael (15.2 / 18) WNT Valley Oaks GC 10:00 AM 10B White (WNT Playoff) Howard, Matt + Russell, Eric + Won, Benson
Buechler, Guy (14.1 / 16) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 4A White (WNT Playoff) Barclay, Iain + Parsons, Elliott + Tamang, San
Butler, Sean (24.1 / 28) WNT Handicapper GC 10:00 AM 12B White (WNT Playoff) Fischer, Guy + Hunter, Thomas + Ruiz, Martin
Carr, Russ (14.1 / 16) WNT E-Club San Francisco 10:00 AM 18B White (WNT Playoff) Didden, Matthew + Margetich, Timothy + Rasco, David
Chang, Hyo (14.6 / 17) WNT E-Club North Bay 10:00 AM 12A White (WNT Playoff) Haynes, Kyle + Lyon, Justin + Willson, Luke
Chen, Joe (11.0 / 13) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 5A White (WNT Playoff) Gali, Lenin + Ladd, Chris + Stricklin, John
Clark, Al (14.8 / 17) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:00 AM 11 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Firzok, Hassan + Johnson, Anthony
Cobb, Jeff (11.5 / 13) WNT Lawyers & Judges Golf 10:00 AM 18A White (WNT Playoff) Drew, Michael + Nelson, Kevin + Williamson, Jerry
Crim, Kenny (9.9 / 11) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 6A White (WNT Playoff) Daulton, Matt + Guzman, David + Harrigan, Michael
Daniels, Scott (11.4 / 13) WNT On the Road Again Golf Club 10:00 AM 4B White (WNT Playoff) Koski, Ryan + McIntosh, Greg + Perez, Mario
Daulton, Matt (10.0 / 12) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 6A White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Guzman, David + Harrigan, Michael
Desai, Rohitkumar (15.2 / 18) WNT Indo-American Golf Association 10:00 AM 13 White (WNT Playoff) Gahagan, Kevin + Hipol, Scott + Wedaman, Andy
Dickinson, Nate (21.8 / 25) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 17 White (WNT Playoff) Erck, Bryan + Rush, Len + Sidhu, Dash
Didden, Matthew (10.2 / 12) WNT E-Club San Francisco 10:00 AM 18B White (WNT Playoff) Carr, Russ + Margetich, Timothy + Rasco, David
Drew, Michael (11.0 / 13) WNT Valley Oaks GC 10:00 AM 18A White (WNT Playoff) Cobb, Jeff + Nelson, Kevin + Williamson, Jerry
Dunn, John (12.5 / 14) WNT Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 15 White (WNT Playoff) Ghiggeri, Marc + Kercher, Doug + Sawhney, Bobby
Dyer, Bob (11.7 / 14) WNT Empire Ranch 10:00 AM 9A White (WNT Playoff) Hitchcock, Jerry + Noh, Julian + Thompson, Paul
Eagle, Corey (14.8 / 17) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 1A White (WNT Playoff) Berger, Matt + Eagle, Joshua + Olson, Jerry
Eagle, Joshua (8.3 / 10) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 1A White (WNT Playoff) Berger, Matt + Eagle, Corey + Olson, Jerry
Erck, Bryan (15.8 / 18) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 17 White (WNT Playoff) Dickinson, Nate + Rush, Len + Sidhu, Dash
Fernandez, Lionel (11.4 / 13) WNT Fremont Park GC 10:00 AM 8 White (WNT Playoff) Armstrong, Ben + Morzinski, Heath + Thompson, Charles
Firzok, Hassan (4.5 / 5) WNT Bay Area Golf Group 10:00 AM 11 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Clark, Al + Johnson, Anthony
Fischer, Guy (27.4 / 32) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 12B White (WNT Playoff) Butler, Sean + Hunter, Thomas + Ruiz, Martin
Floyd, Michael (27.2 / 32) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 14A White (WNT Playoff) Kiskis, Ron + Mansuri, Sahil + McGuinness, Michael
Foley, Brandon (18.6 / 22) WNT Yoc South Bay Clubhouse 10:00 AM 3 White (WNT Playoff) Foley, Thomas + Liang, Gladstone + Smith, Mark
Foley, Thomas (16.3 / 19) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:00 AM 3 White (WNT Playoff) Foley, Brandon + Liang, Gladstone + Smith, Mark
Gahagan, Kevin (14.4 / 17) WNT Bay Area Union Printers 10:00 AM 13 White (WNT Playoff) Desai, Rohitkumar + Hipol, Scott + Wedaman, Andy
Gali, Lenin (11.5 / 13) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 10:00 AM 5A White (WNT Playoff) Chen, Joe + Ladd, Chris + Stricklin, John
Galvez, Nick (17.5 / 20) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 7 White (WNT Playoff) Perkins, Rick + Stoffers, Kurt + Tkach, Brian
Ghiggeri, Marc (23.8 / 28) WNT E-Club San Francisco 10:00 AM 15 White (WNT Playoff) Dunn, John + Kercher, Doug + Sawhney, Bobby
Giusti, John (17.6 / 20) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 5B White (WNT Playoff) Lee, Helen + Lingerfelt, Larry + Thoreson, Carl
Graham, Ray (4.8 / 6) WNT Blackhawk CC 10:00 AM 16B White (WNT Playoff) Malicki, Mike + Wagner, Christopher + Wong, Jeff
Guzman, David (8.7 / 10) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 6A White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Daulton, Matt + Harrigan, Michael
Harrigan, Michael (8.2 / 10) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 6A White (WNT Playoff) Crim, Kenny + Daulton, Matt + Guzman, David
Haynes, Kyle (10.0 / 12) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 12A White (WNT Playoff) Chang, Hyo + Lyon, Justin + Willson, Luke
Henderson, William (20.4 / 24) WNT Empire Ranch 10:00 AM 6B White (WNT Playoff) Holstein, Jason + Kercher, Blayne + Vance, Rudyard
Hipol, Scott (12.2 / 14) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 13 White (WNT Playoff) Desai, Rohitkumar + Gahagan, Kevin + Wedaman, Andy
Hitchcock, Jerry (31.6 / 37) WNT Electronic Systems Golf Assn 10:00 AM 9A White (WNT Playoff) Dyer, Bob + Noh, Julian + Thompson, Paul
Holstein, Jason (13.2 / 15) WNT E-Club San Francisco 10:00 AM 6B White (WNT Playoff) Henderson, William + Kercher, Blayne + Vance, Rudyard
Howard, Matt (7.6 / 9) WNT Ukiah Mens G C 10:00 AM 10B White (WNT Playoff) Brazeau, Michael + Russell, Eric + Won, Benson
Hunter, Thomas (11.1 / 13) WNT E-Club North Bay 10:00 AM 12B White (WNT Playoff) Butler, Sean + Fischer, Guy + Ruiz, Martin
Johnson, Anthony (9.6 / 11) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 11 White (WNT Playoff) Andrade, Shawn + Clark, Al + Firzok, Hassan
Jow, Steve (12.7 / 15) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 16A White (WNT Playoff) Santana, Victor + Tkach, Tim + Williams, Jacob
Kenny, Chris (8.4 / 10) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 14B White (WNT Playoff) Peck, John + Roseberry, Michael + Shelton, Ernie
Kercher, Blayne (5.3 / 6) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 6B White (WNT Playoff) Henderson, William + Holstein, Jason + Vance, Rudyard
Kercher, Doug (18.6 / 22) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 15 White (WNT Playoff) Dunn, John + Ghiggeri, Marc + Sawhney, Bobby
Kiskis, Ron (17.3 / 20) WNT Schaffer's Mill Club 10:00 AM 14A White (WNT Playoff) Floyd, Michael + Mansuri, Sahil + McGuinness, Michael
Koski, Ryan (16.2 / 19) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 4B White (WNT Playoff) Daniels, Scott + McIntosh, Greg + Perez, Mario
Ladd, Chris (12.4 / 14) WNT E-Club North Bay 10:00 AM 5A White (WNT Playoff) Chen, Joe + Gali, Lenin + Stricklin, John
Lee, Helen (27.7 / 30) BRG Presidio Players GC 10:00 AM 5B Burgundy - Women Giusti, John + Lingerfelt, Larry + Thoreson, Carl
Liang, Gladstone (22.9 / 27) WNT Presidio Players GC 10:00 AM 3 White (WNT Playoff) Foley, Brandon + Foley, Thomas + Smith, Mark
Lingerfelt, Larry (11.0 / 13) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 5B White (WNT Playoff) Giusti, John + Lee, Helen + Thoreson, Carl
Lyon, Justin (12.7 / 15) WNT Redwood Empire G&CC 10:00 AM 12A White (WNT Playoff) Chang, Hyo + Haynes, Kyle + Willson, Luke
Malicki, Mike (14.0 / 16) WNT E-Club North Bay 10:00 AM 16B White (WNT Playoff) Graham, Ray + Wagner, Christopher + Wong, Jeff
Mansuri, Sahil (33.5 / 39) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 14A White (WNT Playoff) Floyd, Michael + Kiskis, Ron + McGuinness, Michael
Margetich, Timothy (19.4 / 22) WNT Mather GC 10:00 AM 18B White (WNT Playoff) Carr, Russ + Didden, Matthew + Rasco, David
McGuinness, Michael (16.4 / 19) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 14A White (WNT Playoff) Floyd, Michael + Kiskis, Ron + Mansuri, Sahil
McIntosh, Greg (10.6 / 12) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 4B White (WNT Playoff) Daniels, Scott + Koski, Ryan + Perez, Mario
Miller, J.C. (14.0 / 16) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 10A White (WNT Playoff) Mustin, David + Sheaffer, Dave + Umpleby, Carl
Morzinski, Heath (13.7 / 16) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 8 White (WNT Playoff) Armstrong, Ben + Fernandez, Lionel + Thompson, Charles
Mustin, David (14.2 / 16) WNT E-Club San Francisco 10:00 AM 10A White (WNT Playoff) Miller, J.C. + Sheaffer, Dave + Umpleby, Carl
Nelson, Kevin (7.2 / 8) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 18A White (WNT Playoff) Cobb, Jeff + Drew, Michael + Williamson, Jerry
Noh, Julian (12.7 / 15) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 9A White (WNT Playoff) Dyer, Bob + Hitchcock, Jerry + Thompson, Paul
Olson, Jerry (9.4 / 11) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 1A White (WNT Playoff) Berger, Matt + Eagle, Corey + Eagle, Joshua
Parsons, Elliott (13.1 / 15) WNT Green Tree Tournament GC 10:00 AM 4A White (WNT Playoff) Barclay, Iain + Buechler, Guy + Tamang, San
Paulsen, Chris (13.7 / 16) WNT Ancil Hoffman GC 10:00 AM 9B White (WNT Playoff) Alexander, William + Wilson, Adam + Xi, Chen
Peck, John (8.1 / 9) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 14B White (WNT Playoff) Kenny, Chris + Roseberry, Michael + Shelton, Ernie
Perez, Mario (7.7 / 9) WNT Sequoia Woods CC 10:00 AM 4B White (WNT Playoff) Daniels, Scott + Koski, Ryan + McIntosh, Greg
Perkins, Rick (13.0 / 15) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 7 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Stoffers, Kurt + Tkach, Brian
Rasco, David (8.8 / 10) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 18B White (WNT Playoff) Carr, Russ + Didden, Matthew + Margetich, Timothy
Roseberry, Michael (4.9 / 6) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 14B White (WNT Playoff) Kenny, Chris + Peck, John + Shelton, Ernie
Ruiz, Martin (17.6 / 20) WNT Pac Tel Par Chasers 10:00 AM 12B White (WNT Playoff) Butler, Sean + Fischer, Guy + Hunter, Thomas
Rush, Len (13.8 / 16) WNT Mather GC 10:00 AM 17 White (WNT Playoff) Dickinson, Nate + Erck, Bryan + Sidhu, Dash
Russell, Eric (26.4 / 31) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 10B White (WNT Playoff) Brazeau, Michael + Howard, Matt + Won, Benson
Santana, Victor (12.6 / 15) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 16A White (WNT Playoff) Jow, Steve + Tkach, Tim + Williams, Jacob
Sawhney, Bobby (17.6 / 20) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 15 White (WNT Playoff) Dunn, John + Ghiggeri, Marc + Kercher, Doug
Sheaffer, Dave (9.0 / 10) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 10A White (WNT Playoff) Miller, J.C. + Mustin, David + Umpleby, Carl
Shelton, Ernie (13.5 / 16) WNT Links at Bodega Harbour 10:00 AM 14B White (WNT Playoff) Kenny, Chris + Peck, John + Roseberry, Michael
Sidhu, Dash (15.9 / 18) WNT TPC Stonebrae 10:00 AM 17 White (WNT Playoff) Dickinson, Nate + Erck, Bryan + Rush, Len
Smith, Mark (14.1 / 16) WNT Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 3 White (WNT Playoff) Foley, Brandon + Foley, Thomas + Liang, Gladstone
Stoffers, Kurt (12.5 / 14) WNT Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:00 AM 7 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Perkins, Rick + Tkach, Brian
Stricklin, John (9.6 / 11) WNT Poppy Ridge Golf Club 10:00 AM 5A White (WNT Playoff) Chen, Joe + Gali, Lenin + Ladd, Chris
Tamang, San (13.1 / 15) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 4A White (WNT Playoff) Barclay, Iain + Buechler, Guy + Parsons, Elliott
Thompson, Charles (14.0 / 16) WNT Lincoln Park GC 10:00 AM 8 White (WNT Playoff) Armstrong, Ben + Fernandez, Lionel + Morzinski, Heath
Thompson, Paul (8.3 / 10) WNT E-Club East Bay 10:00 AM 9A White (WNT Playoff) Dyer, Bob + Hitchcock, Jerry + Noh, Julian
Thoreson, Carl (12.4 / 14) WNT Buchanan Fields GC 10:00 AM 5B White (WNT Playoff) Giusti, John + Lee, Helen + Lingerfelt, Larry
Tkach, Brian (9.6 / 11) WNT Santa Teresa GC 10:00 AM 7 White (WNT Playoff) Galvez, Nick + Perkins, Rick + Stoffers, Kurt
Tkach, Tim (14.6 / 17) WNT Santa Teresa GC 10:00 AM 16A White (WNT Playoff) Jow, Steve + Santana, Victor + Williams, Jacob
Umpleby, Carl (11.8 / 14) WNT Sunol Valley GC 10:00 AM 10A White (WNT Playoff) Miller, J.C. + Mustin, David + Sheaffer, Dave
Vance, Rudyard (26.7 / 31) WNT Northern California Golf Club 10:00 AM 6B White (WNT Playoff) Henderson, William + Holstein, Jason + Kercher, Blayne
Varga, Al (5.8 / 7) WNT Walnut Creek GC 10:00 AM 2 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Walter, David
Vevera, Bryan (10.8 / 13) WNT Sunol Valley GC 10:00 AM 1B White (WNT Playoff) Agriesti, Paul + Attouleh, Abraham + Balough, Chris
Wagner, Christopher (12.3 / 14) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 16B White (WNT Playoff) Graham, Ray + Malicki, Mike + Wong, Jeff
Walter, David (12.1 / 14) WNT Sunol Valley GC 10:00 AM 2 White (WNT Playoff) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Varga, Al
Wedaman, Andy (10.6 / 12) WNT Sir GC Area 18 Br 106 10:00 AM 13 White (WNT Playoff) Desai, Rohitkumar + Gahagan, Kevin + Hipol, Scott
Williams, Jacob (6.4 / 7) WNT Riverside of Fresno GC 10:00 AM 16A White (WNT Playoff) Jow, Steve + Santana, Victor + Tkach, Tim
Williamson, Jerry (11.2 / 13) WNT E-Club Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 18A White (WNT Playoff) Cobb, Jeff + Drew, Michael + Nelson, Kevin
Willson, Luke (17.0 / 20) WNT Par Valley GC 10:00 AM 12A White (WNT Playoff) Chang, Hyo + Haynes, Kyle + Lyon, Justin
Wilson, Adam (6.8 / 8) WNT Table Mountain GC 10:00 AM 9B White (WNT Playoff) Alexander, William + Paulsen, Chris + Xi, Chen
Won, Benson (24.9 / 29) WNT Sacramento GC 10:00 AM 10B White (WNT Playoff) Brazeau, Michael + Howard, Matt + Russell, Eric
Wong, Jeff (13.1 / 15) WNT E-Club South Bay 10:00 AM 16B White (WNT Playoff) Graham, Ray + Malicki, Mike + Wagner, Christopher
Xi, Chen (6.8 / 8) WNT Paypal GC 10:00 AM 9B White (WNT Playoff) Alexander, William + Paulsen, Chris + Wilson, Adam