2019 U.S. Senior Amateur Sectional Qualfiying Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, July 22

Print
Boone's Trace National GC / Gold
Time Players
Print
Boone's Trace National GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Auton, Kevin Pikeville 8:00 AM Gold Greer, Elmo + Headings, Rick
Backlund, Gary Mt Sterling 9:00 AM Gold Durrant, Chuck + Pohlmann, David
Cassin, John Lexington 8:20 AM Gold Helms, Bradley + Woods, Larry
Chee, Christopher Lexington 8:50 AM Gold Lucas, Lance + Volpenhein, James
Durrant, Chuck Bowling Green 9:00 AM Gold Backlund, Gary + Pohlmann, David
Fannin, Bobby Centerburg 8:10 AM Gold Payne, Harold + Sheppard, Tim
Greer, Elmo London 8:00 AM Gold Auton, Kevin + Headings, Rick
Headings, Rick Springboro 8:00 AM Gold Auton, Kevin + Greer, Elmo
Helms, Bradley Winston Salem 8:20 AM Gold Cassin, John + Woods, Larry
Leavell, Bill Louisville 8:30 AM Gold Lee, Ken + Long, Dennis
Lee, Ken Franklin 8:30 AM Gold Leavell, Bill + Long, Dennis
Lester, Terry Frankfort 9:20 AM Gold Musselman Jr, Tom + Smith, Brett
Long, Dennis Shelbyville 8:30 AM Gold Leavell, Bill + Lee, Ken
Lucas, Lance Union 8:50 AM Gold Chee, Christopher + Volpenhein, James
Musselman Jr, Tom Scottsdale 9:20 AM Gold Lester, Terry + Smith, Brett
Nance, Mike Calhoun 8:40 AM Gold Richards, Ken + Webb, Jim
Payne, Harold Hurricane 8:10 AM Gold Fannin, Bobby + Sheppard, Tim
Pohlmann, David Louisville 9:00 AM Gold Backlund, Gary + Durrant, Chuck
Richards, Ken Atlanta 8:40 AM Gold Nance, Mike + Webb, Jim
Rudder, David Lexington 9:10 AM Gold Stevenson, Britt + Sweeney, James
Sheppard, Tim East Peoria 8:10 AM Gold Fannin, Bobby + Payne, Harold
Smith, Brett Mount Carmel 9:20 AM Gold Lester, Terry + Musselman Jr, Tom
Stevenson, Britt Louisville 9:10 AM Gold Rudder, David + Sweeney, James
Sweeney, James Crescent Springs 9:10 AM Gold Rudder, David + Stevenson, Britt
Volpenhein, James Cincinnati 8:50 AM Gold Chee, Christopher + Lucas, Lance
Webb, Jim Brentwood 8:40 AM Gold Nance, Mike + Richards, Ken
Woods, Larry Louisville 8:20 AM Gold Cassin, John + Helms, Bradley