2019 CGA Women's Dunham Chapman Championship Tee Sheet

Sun, September 8

Print
Gypsum Creek Golf Course
Time Hole Players
Note: The main tee is the Chapman Red tee.
Print
Gypsum Creek Golf Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Amanda Vanderpool (30.0) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 18 Chapman Red Jamie Mahaffey + Linda Maslow + Shannon Worth
Amy Neary (16.7) The Club at Flying Horse Wga 8:30 AM 10A Chapman Red Joanne Kates + Laura Watt + Margi Batal
Ann Cates (9.8) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Red Leanna Rosenow + Nancy Werkmeister + Trish Swanson
Anne Cadden (9.9) Ranch CC Lga 8:30 AM 3 Chapman Red Gretchen Munderloh + Lisa Arndt + Wendy Atkinson
Ashley Barto (15.7) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 12 Chapman Red Cindy Ortega + Lisa Livermore + Lynn Skallerud
Barbara Bender (25.6) Coal Creek Wga 8:30 AM 16B Chapman Red Jan Squires + Mary Graff + Victoria Ponce
Barbara Fagan (21.1) Heritage Eagle Bend Wga 8:30 AM 13A Chapman Red Laura Gillice + Linda Schippers + Sandy Thwaites
Barbara Ingledue (17.7) Fox Hollow Lgc 8:30 AM 13B Chapman Red Connie Garcia + Judy Maillis + Linda Powell
Beckie Harkey (13.8) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 7A Chapman Red Darlene Evans + Jessie Kresge + Lorrie Kresge
Becky Finger (19.0) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 15A Chapman Red Julie Workman + Pam Godfrey + Sharon Thiel
Bernadette Liley (15.6) Fox Hollow Lgc 8:30 AM 15B Chapman Red Chris Leger + Katy Stuart + Nancy Wilson
Berta Thimmig (15.1) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 8B Chapman Red Beth Breen + Dot Lindsey + Mary Repetto
Beth Breen (17.3) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 8B Chapman Red Berta Thimmig + Dot Lindsey + Mary Repetto
Betty Bullington (6.6) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 2B Chapman Navy Kareen Larsen + Liz Kennedy + Madeline Cook
Bunny Ambrose (23.8) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 17 Chapman Red Karla Hutchinson + Leticia Overholt + Susan Elliott
Catherine Stypula (6.6) Boulder CC Wga 8:30 AM 1B Chapman Navy Christie Austin + Lisa Lee + Meg Christensen
Cathi Logan (14.2) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 11A Chapman Red Patti Stringer + Sallie Gallegos + Tami Tidd
Cher Tufly (24.0) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 16A Chapman Red Harriet Daigle + Jo Anna Cline + Laura Fischer
Chris Gingrich (10.9) South Suburban Wga 8:30 AM 5B Chapman Red Deb Sturm + Marybeth Clippinger + Phyllis Emrich
Chris Jansen (11.5) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 6 Chapman Red Jill Bendel + Linda Loveland + Val Talus
Chris Leger (19.9) Heather Ridge Golf Club 8:30 AM 15B Chapman Red Bernadette Liley + Katy Stuart + Nancy Wilson
Christie Austin (2.2) Cherry Hills CC Wga 8:30 AM 1B Chapman Navy Catherine Stypula + Lisa Lee + Meg Christensen
Christy Martin (15.5) Gypsum Creek Wga 8:30 AM 9 Chapman Red Heidi Horner + Maria Tafuri + Terri Allender
Cindy Ortega (17.8) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 12 Chapman Red Ashley Barto + Lisa Livermore + Lynn Skallerud
Claudia Svarstad (15.6) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 11B Chapman Red Mary Smith + Rochelle Tisdale + Suzanne Elkins
Connie Garcia (17.6) Fox Hollow Lgc 8:30 AM 13B Chapman Red Barbara Ingledue + Judy Maillis + Linda Powell
Danica Packard (14.3) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 5A Chapman Red Holly Sterrett + Karen Leuschel + Missy McLaughlin
Darlene Evans (12.5) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 7A Chapman Red Beckie Harkey + Jessie Kresge + Lorrie Kresge
Deb Sturm (16.0) Columbine CC Lga 8:30 AM 5B Chapman Red Chris Gingrich + Marybeth Clippinger + Phyllis Emrich
Debbie Childs (18.2) Lone Tree Lga 8:30 AM 7B Chapman Red Janine Lowe + Rhandy Scrivner + Sara Ramming
Dot Lindsey (11.8) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 8B Chapman Red Berta Thimmig + Beth Breen + Mary Repetto
Gretchen Munderloh (10.6) Ranch CC Lga 8:30 AM 3 Chapman Red Anne Cadden + Lisa Arndt + Wendy Atkinson
Harriet Daigle (20.1) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 16A Chapman Red Cher Tufly + Jo Anna Cline + Laura Fischer
Heather Kroeger (19.1) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 10B Chapman Red Heidi Burkemper + Karen Lesko + Molly Huntsman
Heidi Burkemper (14.1) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 10B Chapman Red Heather Kroeger + Karen Lesko + Molly Huntsman
Heidi Horner (18.8) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 9 Chapman Red Christy Martin + Maria Tafuri + Terri Allender
Holly Sterrett (10.0) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 5A Chapman Red Danica Packard + Karen Leuschel + Missy McLaughlin
Jamie Mahaffey (19.2) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 18 Chapman Red Amanda Vanderpool + Linda Maslow + Shannon Worth
Jan Squires (22.4) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 16B Chapman Red Barbara Bender + Mary Graff + Victoria Ponce
Janine Lowe (10.2) Lone Tree Lga 8:30 AM 7B Chapman Red Debbie Childs + Rhandy Scrivner + Sara Ramming
Jenny Elliott (17.5) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 14 Chapman Red Jill Nickerson + Lynn Larson + Marty Hall
Jessie Kresge (12.0) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 7A Chapman Red Beckie Harkey + Darlene Evans + Lorrie Kresge
Jill Nickerson (18.7) Fossil Trace Wga 8:30 AM 14 Chapman Red Jenny Elliott + Lynn Larson + Marty Hall
Jill Bendel (9.6) Colorado Springs CC Lga 8:30 AM 6 Chapman Red Chris Jansen + Linda Loveland + Val Talus
Jo Anna Cline (23.4) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 16A Chapman Red Cher Tufly + Harriet Daigle + Laura Fischer
Joanne Kates (15.5) River Valley Ranch Wga 8:30 AM 10A Chapman Red Amy Neary + Laura Watt + Margi Batal
Judy Maillis (16.5) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 13B Chapman Red Barbara Ingledue + Connie Garcia + Linda Powell
Julie Workman (21.9) Patty Jewett Wgc 8:30 AM 15A Chapman Red Becky Finger + Pam Godfrey + Sharon Thiel
Kareen Larsen (1.4) Drifters 8:30 AM 2B Chapman Navy Betty Bullington + Liz Kennedy + Madeline Cook
Karen Chase (9.2) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 2A Chapman Navy Karlin Hayes + Kate Connor + Kim Wells
Karen Lesko (15.6) LPGA Amateurs 8:30 AM 10B Chapman Red Heather Kroeger + Heidi Burkemper + Molly Huntsman
Karen Leuschel (12.0) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 5A Chapman Red Danica Packard + Holly Sterrett + Missy McLaughlin
Karla Hutchinson (16.2) Fox Hollow Lgc 8:30 AM 17 Chapman Red Bunny Ambrose + Leticia Overholt + Susan Elliott
Karlin Hayes (7.5) Executive Women's Ga-Denver 8:30 AM 2A Chapman Navy Karen Chase + Kate Connor + Kim Wells
Kate Connor (7.1) Executive Women's Ga-Denver 8:30 AM 2A Chapman Navy Karen Chase + Karlin Hayes + Kim Wells
Katherine Moore (4.1) Cordillera Wga - Valley 8:30 AM 1A Chapman Navy Kathy Malpass + Louise Lyle + Sandra Young
Kathy Malpass (5.9) Hiwan Wga 8:30 AM 1A Chapman Navy Katherine Moore + Louise Lyle + Sandra Young
Katy Stuart (23.6) Fox Hollow Lga 8:30 AM 15B Chapman Red Bernadette Liley + Chris Leger + Nancy Wilson
Kelly McCormick (11.4) Inverness Lga 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Red Paula Noonan + Ron Irons + Valerie Hunter
Kerry Shanahan (15.8) Ranch Country Club Lga 8:30 AM 8A Chapman Red Pam Cortez + Patricia Sato + Sue Knutson
Kim Wells (6.6) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 2A Chapman Navy Karen Chase + Karlin Hayes + Kate Connor
Laura Fischer (21.2) Willis Case Wga 8:30 AM 16A Chapman Red Cher Tufly + Harriet Daigle + Jo Anna Cline
Laura Gillice (18.3) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 13A Chapman Red Barbara Fagan + Linda Schippers + Sandy Thwaites
Laura Watt (14.1) The Club at Flying Horse Wga 8:30 AM 10A Chapman Red Amy Neary + Joanne Kates + Margi Batal
Leanna Rosenow (7.8) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Red Ann Cates + Nancy Werkmeister + Trish Swanson
Leticia Overholt (23.9) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 17 Chapman Red Bunny Ambrose + Karla Hutchinson + Susan Elliott
Linda Loveland (14.5) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 6 Chapman Red Chris Jansen + Jill Bendel + Val Talus
Linda Maslow (22.3) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 18 Chapman Red Amanda Vanderpool + Jamie Mahaffey + Shannon Worth
Linda Powell (19.1) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 13B Chapman Red Barbara Ingledue + Connie Garcia + Judy Maillis
Linda Schippers (14.7) Heritage Eagle Bend Wga 8:30 AM 13A Chapman Red Barbara Fagan + Laura Gillice + Sandy Thwaites
Lisa Arndt (8.7) Ranch CC Lga 8:30 AM 3 Chapman Red Anne Cadden + Gretchen Munderloh + Wendy Atkinson
Lisa Lee (6.3) Boulder CC Wga 8:30 AM 1B Chapman Navy Catherine Stypula + Christie Austin + Meg Christensen
Lisa Livermore (14.5) Lone Tree Lga 8:30 AM 12 Chapman Red Ashley Barto + Cindy Ortega + Lynn Skallerud
Liz Kennedy (7.4) Adobe Creek Wga 8:30 AM 2B Chapman Navy Betty Bullington + Kareen Larsen + Madeline Cook
Lorrie Kresge (15.5) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 7A Chapman Red Beckie Harkey + Darlene Evans + Jessie Kresge
Louise Lyle (5.7) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 1A Chapman Navy Katherine Moore + Kathy Malpass + Sandra Young
Lynn Larson (18.4) Fossil Trace Wga 8:30 AM 14 Chapman Red Jenny Elliott + Jill Nickerson + Marty Hall
Lynn Skallerud (19.5) Lone Tree Lga 8:30 AM 12 Chapman Red Ashley Barto + Cindy Ortega + Lisa Livermore
Madeline Cook (10.1) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 2B Chapman Navy Betty Bullington + Kareen Larsen + Liz Kennedy
Margi Batal (13.5) River Valley Ranch Wga 8:30 AM 10A Chapman Red Amy Neary + Joanne Kates + Laura Watt
Maria Tafuri (11.4) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 9 Chapman Red Christy Martin + Heidi Horner + Terri Allender
Marty Hall (24.2) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 14 Chapman Red Jenny Elliott + Jill Nickerson + Lynn Larson
Mary Graff (23.2) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 16B Chapman Red Barbara Bender + Jan Squires + Victoria Ponce
Mary Repetto (10.8) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 8B Chapman Red Berta Thimmig + Beth Breen + Dot Lindsey
Mary Smith (15.2) Fox Hollow Lgc 8:30 AM 11B Chapman Red Claudia Svarstad + Rochelle Tisdale + Suzanne Elkins
Marybeth Clippinger (7.4) South Suburban Wga 8:30 AM 5B Chapman Red Chris Gingrich + Deb Sturm + Phyllis Emrich
Meg Christensen (3.4) Cordillera Wga - Valley 8:30 AM 1B Chapman Navy Catherine Stypula + Christie Austin + Lisa Lee
Missy McLaughlin (10.6) Coal Creek Wga 8:30 AM 5A Chapman Red Danica Packard + Holly Sterrett + Karen Leuschel
Molly Huntsman (14.9) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 10B Chapman Red Heather Kroeger + Heidi Burkemper + Karen Lesko
Nancy Werkmeister (9.4) Foothills Wga 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Red Ann Cates + Leanna Rosenow + Trish Swanson
Nancy Wilson (20.9) Indian Tree Wga 8:30 AM 15B Chapman Red Bernadette Liley + Chris Leger + Katy Stuart
Pam Cortez (12.0) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 8A Chapman Red Kerry Shanahan + Patricia Sato + Sue Knutson
Pam Godfrey (18.2) Heron Lakes Women's Club 8:30 AM 15A Chapman Red Becky Finger + Julie Workman + Sharon Thiel
Patricia Sato (9.8) Ranch CC Lga 8:30 AM 8A Chapman Red Kerry Shanahan + Pam Cortez + Sue Knutson
Patti Stringer (13.2) Patty Jewett Wgc 8:30 AM 11A Chapman Red Cathi Logan + Sallie Gallegos + Tami Tidd
Paula Noonan (11.3) Inverness Lga 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Red Kelly McCormick + Ron Irons + Valerie Hunter
Phyllis Emrich (8.0) Columbine CC Lga 8:30 AM 5B Chapman Red Chris Gingrich + Deb Sturm + Marybeth Clippinger
Rhandy Scrivner (14.4) Broken Tee Englewood Wga 8:30 AM 7B Chapman Red Debbie Childs + Janine Lowe + Sara Ramming
Rochelle Tisdale (18.1) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 11B Chapman Red Claudia Svarstad + Mary Smith + Suzanne Elkins
Ron Irons (8.9) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Navy Kelly McCormick + Paula Noonan + Valerie Hunter
Sallie Gallegos (21.2) Patty Jewett Wgc 8:30 AM 11A Chapman Red Cathi Logan + Patti Stringer + Tami Tidd
Sandra Young (7.3) Eisenhower Wga 8:30 AM 1A Chapman Navy Katherine Moore + Kathy Malpass + Louise Lyle
Sandy Thwaites (17.6) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 13A Chapman Red Barbara Fagan + Laura Gillice + Linda Schippers
Sara Ramming (12.0) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 7B Chapman Red Debbie Childs + Janine Lowe + Rhandy Scrivner
Shannon Worth (30.0) Aspen Golf Club Wga 8:30 AM 18 Chapman Red Amanda Vanderpool + Jamie Mahaffey + Linda Maslow
Sharon Thiel (18.3) Riverdale Wga 8:30 AM 15A Chapman Red Becky Finger + Julie Workman + Pam Godfrey
Sue Knutson (16.0) Coal Creek Wga 8:30 AM 8A Chapman Red Kerry Shanahan + Pam Cortez + Patricia Sato
Susan Elliott (20.9) Tiara Rado Lga 8:30 AM 17 Chapman Red Bunny Ambrose + Karla Hutchinson + Leticia Overholt
Suzanne Elkins (21.4) Fox Hollow Lga 8:30 AM 11B Chapman Red Claudia Svarstad + Mary Smith + Rochelle Tisdale
Tami Tidd (14.2) Raccoon Creek Wga 8:30 AM 11A Chapman Red Cathi Logan + Patti Stringer + Sallie Gallegos
Terri Allender (16.2) Eagle Ranch Wga 8:30 AM 9 Chapman Red Christy Martin + Heidi Horner + Maria Tafuri
Trish Swanson (11.3) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Red Ann Cates + Leanna Rosenow + Nancy Werkmeister
Val Talus (15.4) Colorado Springs CC Lga 8:30 AM 6 Chapman Red Chris Jansen + Jill Bendel + Linda Loveland
Valerie Hunter (7.9) Kissing Camels 8:30 AM 4 Chapman Navy Kelly McCormick + Paula Noonan + Ron Irons
Victoria Ponce (21.8) West Woods Wgc 8:30 AM 16B Chapman Red Barbara Bender + Jan Squires + Mary Graff
Wendy Atkinson (10.4) Ranch CC Lga 8:30 AM 3 Chapman Red Anne Cadden + Gretchen Munderloh + Lisa Arndt