2019 Four-Ball Net Qualifying - Castle Oaks Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Sat, May 11
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8:00 AM |
Jones, Mike
Cherry Island GC
Schulz, Steve
Cherry Island GC
Eckles, Randy
Saddle Creek GC
Smejdir, Don
Saddle Creek GC
|
8:10 AM |
Selland, Randall
Castle Oaks GC
Korpela, Matt
Castle Oaks GC
Murphy, Kevin
Bayonet & Black Horse GC
Falkel, Mic
Bayonet & Black Horse GC
|
||
8:00 AM |
Jones, Mike
Cherry Island GC
Schulz, Steve
Cherry Island GC
Eckles, Randy
Saddle Creek GC
Smejdir, Don
Saddle Creek GC
|
||||
8:10 AM |
Selland, Randall
Castle Oaks GC
Korpela, Matt
Castle Oaks GC
Murphy, Kevin
Bayonet & Black Horse GC
Falkel, Mic
Bayonet & Black Horse GC
|
||||
8:20 AM |
Horn, Geoff
Boundary Oak GC
Horn, Eric
Boundary Oak GC
Meyer, Tim
Oakdale GCC 2
Miranda, Tim
Oakdale GCC 2
|
8:30 AM |
PArker, Scott
Tilden Park GC
Clark, Adrian
Tilden Park GC
Bordona, Ron
Oakdale GCC 1
York, Loren
Oakdale GCC 1
|
||
8:20 AM |
Horn, Geoff
Boundary Oak GC
Horn, Eric
Boundary Oak GC
Meyer, Tim
Oakdale GCC 2
Miranda, Tim
Oakdale GCC 2
|
||||
8:30 AM |
PArker, Scott
Tilden Park GC
Clark, Adrian
Tilden Park GC
Bordona, Ron
Oakdale GCC 1
York, Loren
Oakdale GCC 1
|
||||
8:40 AM |
Bonds, Stanley
Escalon GC
McCarthy, Tom
Escalon GC
Jones, Michael
Emerald Lakes GC
Woodard, Wayland
Emerald Lakes GC
|
8:50 AM |
Blackman, Derwin
Manteca GC
Miranda, Matt
Manteca GC
Stommel, Jim
Serrano CC 2
Agahi, Tooraj
Serrano CC 2
|
||
8:40 AM |
Bonds, Stanley
Escalon GC
McCarthy, Tom
Escalon GC
Jones, Michael
Emerald Lakes GC
Woodard, Wayland
Emerald Lakes GC
|
||||
8:50 AM |
Blackman, Derwin
Manteca GC
Miranda, Matt
Manteca GC
Stommel, Jim
Serrano CC 2
Agahi, Tooraj
Serrano CC 2
|
||||
9:00 AM |
Borchard, Jim
Yolo Fliers Club
Lukehart, Jody
Yolo Fliers Club
Smith, Sam
Serrano CC 1
Brito, Daniel
Serrano CC 1
|
9:10 AM |
Neff, Joseph
La Contenta GC
Stockeland, Alex
La Contenta GC
Schuler, Brian
Cameron Park
Wells, Eric
Cameron Park
|
||
9:00 AM |
Borchard, Jim
Yolo Fliers Club
Lukehart, Jody
Yolo Fliers Club
Smith, Sam
Serrano CC 1
Brito, Daniel
Serrano CC 1
|
||||
9:10 AM |
Neff, Joseph
La Contenta GC
Stockeland, Alex
La Contenta GC
Schuler, Brian
Cameron Park
Wells, Eric
Cameron Park
|
||||
9:20 AM |
Burr, William
Greenhorn Creek GC
Parrish, Neal
Greenhorn Creek GC
Moran, Ben
Lake of the Pines CC 2
Broughan, Russ
Lake of the Pines CC 2
|
9:30 AM |
Rojo, Ricki
Mather GC
Parsons, Don
Mather GC
Smith, Ted
Lake of the Pines CC 1
Yates, Robert
Lake of the Pines CC 1
|
||
9:20 AM |
Burr, William
Greenhorn Creek GC
Parrish, Neal
Greenhorn Creek GC
Moran, Ben
Lake of the Pines CC 2
Broughan, Russ
Lake of the Pines CC 2
|
||||
9:30 AM |
Rojo, Ricki
Mather GC
Parsons, Don
Mather GC
Smith, Ted
Lake of the Pines CC 1
Yates, Robert
Lake of the Pines CC 1
|
||||
9:40 AM |
Rivera, Jorge
Davis GC
Rodriguez, Domingo
Davis GC
Daley, Jim
Empire Ranch 3
Hardmeyer, Dan
Empire Ranch 3
|
9:50 AM |
Visman, Brad
Apple Mountain GC
Brandi, David
Apple Mountain GC
McClintock, Brian
Empire Ranch 2
Thayer, Jason
Empire Ranch 2
|
||
9:40 AM |
Rivera, Jorge
Davis GC
Rodriguez, Domingo
Davis GC
Daley, Jim
Empire Ranch 3
Hardmeyer, Dan
Empire Ranch 3
|
||||
9:50 AM |
Visman, Brad
Apple Mountain GC
Brandi, David
Apple Mountain GC
McClintock, Brian
Empire Ranch 2
Thayer, Jason
Empire Ranch 2
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Jones, Matt
Redwood Empire GCC
Lodes, Zachary
Redwood Empire GCC
Autry, Cecil
Empire Ranch 1
Hale, Don
Empire Ranch 1
|
10:10 AM |
Schroen, Mark
Spring Creek GCC 1
Nilsson, Craig
Spring Creek GCC 1
Saylor, Gary
Roseville GC 2
Anderson, Vic
Roseville GC 2
|
||
10:00 AM |
Jones, Matt
Redwood Empire GCC
Lodes, Zachary
Redwood Empire GCC
Autry, Cecil
Empire Ranch 1
Hale, Don
Empire Ranch 1
|
||||
10:10 AM |
Schroen, Mark
Spring Creek GCC 1
Nilsson, Craig
Spring Creek GCC 1
Saylor, Gary
Roseville GC 2
Anderson, Vic
Roseville GC 2
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Bloodgood, Dave
Roseville GC 1
Donnan, Mark
Roseville GC 1
Lay, Steve
Spring Creek GCC 2
Kinch, Mike
Spring Creek GCC 2
|
||||
10:20 AM |
Bloodgood, Dave
Roseville GC 1
Donnan, Mark
Roseville GC 1
Lay, Steve
Spring Creek GCC 2
Kinch, Mike
Spring Creek GCC 2
|
||||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Agahi, Tooraj
Serrano CC 2
|
8:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Blackman, Derwin + Miranda, Matt + Stommel, Jim | |
Anderson, Vic
Roseville GC 2
|
10:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Nilsson, Craig + Saylor, Gary + Schroen, Mark | |
Autry, Cecil
Empire Ranch 1
|
10:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Hale, Don + Jones, Matt + Lodes, Zachary | |
Blackman, Derwin
Manteca GC
|
8:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Agahi, Tooraj + Miranda, Matt + Stommel, Jim | |
Bloodgood, Dave
Roseville GC 1
|
10:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Donnan, Mark + Kinch, Mike + Lay, Steve | |
Bonds, Stanley
Escalon GC
|
8:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Jones, Michael + McCarthy, Tom + Woodard, Wayland | |
Borchard, Jim
Yolo Fliers Club
|
9:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Brito, Daniel + Lukehart, Jody + Smith, Sam | |
Bordona, Ron
Oakdale GCC 1
|
8:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Clark, Adrian + PArker, Scott + York, Loren | |
Brandi, David
Apple Mountain GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | McClintock, Brian + Thayer, Jason + Visman, Brad | |
Brito, Daniel
Serrano CC 1
|
9:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Borchard, Jim + Lukehart, Jody + Smith, Sam | |
Broughan, Russ
Lake of the Pines CC 2
|
9:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Burr, William + Moran, Ben + Parrish, Neal | |
Burr, William
Greenhorn Creek GC
|
9:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Broughan, Russ + Moran, Ben + Parrish, Neal | |
Clark, Adrian
Tilden Park GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bordona, Ron + PArker, Scott + York, Loren | |
Daley, Jim
Empire Ranch 3
|
9:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Hardmeyer, Dan + Rivera, Jorge + Rodriguez, Domingo | |
Donnan, Mark
Roseville GC 1
|
10:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bloodgood, Dave + Kinch, Mike + Lay, Steve | |
Eckles, Randy
Saddle Creek GC
|
8:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Jones, Mike + Schulz, Steve + Smejdir, Don | |
Falkel, Mic
Bayonet & Black Horse GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Korpela, Matt + Murphy, Kevin + Selland, Randall | |
Hale, Don
Empire Ranch 1
|
10:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Autry, Cecil + Jones, Matt + Lodes, Zachary | |
Hardmeyer, Dan
Empire Ranch 3
|
9:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Daley, Jim + Rivera, Jorge + Rodriguez, Domingo | |
Horn, Eric
Boundary Oak GC
|
8:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Horn, Geoff + Meyer, Tim + Miranda, Tim | |
Horn, Geoff
Boundary Oak GC
|
8:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Horn, Eric + Meyer, Tim + Miranda, Tim | |
Jones, Matt
Redwood Empire GCC
|
10:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Autry, Cecil + Hale, Don + Lodes, Zachary | |
Jones, Michael
Emerald Lakes GC
|
8:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bonds, Stanley + McCarthy, Tom + Woodard, Wayland | |
Jones, Mike
Cherry Island GC
|
8:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Eckles, Randy + Schulz, Steve + Smejdir, Don | |
Kinch, Mike
Spring Creek GCC 2
|
10:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bloodgood, Dave + Donnan, Mark + Lay, Steve | |
Korpela, Matt
Castle Oaks GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Falkel, Mic + Murphy, Kevin + Selland, Randall | |
Lay, Steve
Spring Creek GCC 2
|
10:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bloodgood, Dave + Donnan, Mark + Kinch, Mike | |
Lodes, Zachary
Redwood Empire GCC
|
10:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Autry, Cecil + Hale, Don + Jones, Matt | |
Lukehart, Jody
Yolo Fliers Club
|
9:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Borchard, Jim + Brito, Daniel + Smith, Sam | |
McCarthy, Tom
Escalon GC
|
8:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bonds, Stanley + Jones, Michael + Woodard, Wayland | |
McClintock, Brian
Empire Ranch 2
|
9:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Brandi, David + Thayer, Jason + Visman, Brad | |
Meyer, Tim
Oakdale GCC 2
|
8:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Horn, Eric + Horn, Geoff + Miranda, Tim | |
Miranda, Matt
Manteca GC
|
8:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Agahi, Tooraj + Blackman, Derwin + Stommel, Jim | |
Miranda, Tim
Oakdale GCC 2
|
8:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Horn, Eric + Horn, Geoff + Meyer, Tim | |
Moran, Ben
Lake of the Pines CC 2
|
9:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Broughan, Russ + Burr, William + Parrish, Neal | |
Murphy, Kevin
Bayonet & Black Horse GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Falkel, Mic + Korpela, Matt + Selland, Randall | |
Neff, Joseph
La Contenta GC
|
9:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Schuler, Brian + Stockeland, Alex + Wells, Eric | |
Nilsson, Craig
Spring Creek GCC 1
|
10:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Anderson, Vic + Saylor, Gary + Schroen, Mark | |
PArker, Scott
Tilden Park GC
|
8:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bordona, Ron + Clark, Adrian + York, Loren | |
Parrish, Neal
Greenhorn Creek GC
|
9:20 AM | Blue, 2019 | Broughan, Russ + Burr, William + Moran, Ben | |
Parsons, Don
Mather GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Rojo, Ricki + Smith, Ted + Yates, Robert | |
Rivera, Jorge
Davis GC
|
9:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Daley, Jim + Hardmeyer, Dan + Rodriguez, Domingo | |
Rodriguez, Domingo
Davis GC
|
9:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Daley, Jim + Hardmeyer, Dan + Rivera, Jorge | |
Rojo, Ricki
Mather GC
|
9:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Parsons, Don + Smith, Ted + Yates, Robert | |
Saylor, Gary
Roseville GC 2
|
10:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Anderson, Vic + Nilsson, Craig + Schroen, Mark | |
Schroen, Mark
Spring Creek GCC 1
|
10:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Anderson, Vic + Nilsson, Craig + Saylor, Gary | |
Schuler, Brian
Cameron Park
|
9:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Neff, Joseph + Stockeland, Alex + Wells, Eric | |
Schulz, Steve
Cherry Island GC
|
8:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Eckles, Randy + Jones, Mike + Smejdir, Don | |
Selland, Randall
Castle Oaks GC
|
8:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Falkel, Mic + Korpela, Matt + Murphy, Kevin | |
Smejdir, Don
Saddle Creek GC
|
8:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Eckles, Randy + Jones, Mike + Schulz, Steve | |
Smith, Sam
Serrano CC 1
|
9:00 AM | Blue, 2019 | Borchard, Jim + Brito, Daniel + Lukehart, Jody | |
Smith, Ted
Lake of the Pines CC 1
|
9:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Parsons, Don + Rojo, Ricki + Yates, Robert | |
Stockeland, Alex
La Contenta GC
|
9:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Neff, Joseph + Schuler, Brian + Wells, Eric | |
Stommel, Jim
Serrano CC 2
|
8:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Agahi, Tooraj + Blackman, Derwin + Miranda, Matt | |
Thayer, Jason
Empire Ranch 2
|
9:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Brandi, David + McClintock, Brian + Visman, Brad | |
Visman, Brad
Apple Mountain GC
|
9:50 AM | Blue, 2019 | Brandi, David + McClintock, Brian + Thayer, Jason | |
Wells, Eric
Cameron Park
|
9:10 AM | Blue, 2019 | Neff, Joseph + Schuler, Brian + Stockeland, Alex | |
Woodard, Wayland
Emerald Lakes GC
|
8:40 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bonds, Stanley + Jones, Michael + McCarthy, Tom | |
Yates, Robert
Lake of the Pines CC 1
|
9:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Parsons, Don + Rojo, Ricki + Smith, Ted | |
York, Loren
Oakdale GCC 1
|
8:30 AM | Blue, 2019 | Bordona, Ron + Clark, Adrian + PArker, Scott |