2019 Senior Series - Eagle Vines Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, October 1

Print
Eagle Vines GC
Time Players
Print
Eagle Vines GC
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Agriesti, Paul (17.4; 21) SEN Greenhorn Creek GC 10:57 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Chilson, Bill + Mergens, James + Rindt, Linda
Alastra, John (7.6; 8) SUP Creekside GC 11:06 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Bowie, David + Motell, Mark + Scheirman, John
Angel, Mark (4.1; 6) SEN Sacramento Nomads Golf 10:03 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Hernandez, Randy + Hilton, Rick + Rios, Larry
Athoe, Pete (16.7; 18) SUP Walnut Creek GC 9:36 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Colvin, Robert + Harrington, Jim + Joost, Ronald
Bae, Agnes (27.7; 36) RED E-Club South Bay 9:45 AM Red (Women) Hurner, Judy + White, Steve + Won, Terry C
Beckham, Charles (23.3; 25) SUP E-Club Sacramento GC 10:39 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Beckham, Debra + Fasnacht, Ray + Fasnacht, Sandra
Beckham, Debra (23.3; 31) RED E-Club Sacramento GC 10:39 AM Red (Women) Beckham, Charles + Fasnacht, Ray + Fasnacht, Sandra
Bowie, David (8.5; 9) SUP Sunnyside CC 11:06 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Alastra, John + Motell, Mark + Scheirman, John
Buchowicz, Paul (18.8; 20) SUP Windsor Senior Mens GC 9:00 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Cucinella, Peter + James, Jessie
Buckmaster, Tim (4.9; 7) SEN G.A.G.L. GC 10:12 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Ebe, Wayne + Hancock, Charles + Hull, David
Chilson, Bill (21.3; 25) SEN E-Club Fresno 10:57 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Agriesti, Paul + Mergens, James + Rindt, Linda
Coen, John (10.7; 14) SEN Paradise Valley GC 8:42 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Pollard, Ken + Richerson, Rodger + Williams, Dick
Colvin, Robert (15.1; 16) SUP Walnut Creek GC 9:36 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Athoe, Pete + Harrington, Jim + Joost, Ronald
Cucinella, Peter (16.9; 18) SUP Blarneyballers GC 9:00 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Buchowicz, Paul + James, Jessie
Dare, Bert (23.0; 24) SUP Marin Co Chinese GC 10:30 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Davison, John + Foley, Thomas + Heyward, Wes
Davison, John (13.6; 17) SEN Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:30 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Dare, Bert + Foley, Thomas + Heyward, Wes
Duvall, Neville (6.4; 9) SEN E-Club North Bay 9:09 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Jobs, John + Lehr, Lawrence + Tassone, Gerard
Ebe, Wayne (12.8; 16) SEN Catta Verdera CC 10:12 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Buckmaster, Tim + Hancock, Charles + Hull, David
Fasnacht, Ray (19.2; 23) SEN Callippe Preserve GC 10:39 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Fasnacht, Sandra
Fasnacht, Sandra (31.6; 40) RED Callippe Wgc 10:39 AM Red (Women) Beckham, Charles + Beckham, Debra + Fasnacht, Ray
Foley, Thomas (17.8; 22) SEN Leisure Tour Golf Club 10:30 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Dare, Bert + Davison, John + Heyward, Wes
Fong, Suzanne (32.1; 41) RED Fore Women Golf Assoc. 9:54 AM Red (Women) Glatt, Joyce + Moon, Charlotte + Riddle, Elizabeth
Glatt, Joyce (29.2; 37) RED Hpna Golf Club 9:54 AM Red (Women) Fong, Suzanne + Moon, Charlotte + Riddle, Elizabeth
Hancock, Charles (13.5; 17) SEN Mather GC 10:12 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Buckmaster, Tim + Ebe, Wayne + Hull, David
Harrington, Jim (26.9; 29) SUP Walnut Creek GC 9:36 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Athoe, Pete + Colvin, Robert + Joost, Ronald
Hernandez, Randy (10.6; 11) SUP Elkhorn Golf Club 10:03 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Angel, Mark + Hilton, Rick + Rios, Larry
Heyward, Wes (27.2; 29) SUP North Ridge CC 10:30 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Dare, Bert + Davison, John + Foley, Thomas
Hilton, Rick (8.7; 9) SUP Catta Verdera CC 10:03 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Angel, Mark + Hernandez, Randy + Rios, Larry
Hodson, Ben (10.2; 11) SUP Ancil Hoffman GC 8:33 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Leitis, Ike + Taylor, Howard + Watkins, Kevin
Howard, Matt (8.0; 11) SEN Ukiah Mens G C 10:21 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Miller, James + Villa, Ron + Whelan, David
Huhtala, Peter (21.0; 25) SEN E-Club Sacramento GC 10:48 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Lewis, Dudley + Nygard, Gerald + Reinoehl, Dave
Hull, David (15.3; 16) SUP E-Club Sacramento GC 10:12 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Buckmaster, Tim + Ebe, Wayne + Hancock, Charles
Hurner, Judy (25.7; 33) RED E-Club Sacramento GC 9:45 AM Red (Women) Bae, Agnes + White, Steve + Won, Terry C
Ikard, Steve (16.1; 20) SEN Foxtail Men's GC 9:18 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Jones, Richard + Maulick, Michael + Thoreson, Carl
Illeperuma, Ari (17.2; 18) SUP Chevron GC of San Ramon 8:51 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) McGrath, Richard + Schlatter, Jim + Sencil, Jaime
James, Jessie (12.9; 14) SUP Campbell Golf Club 9:00 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Buchowicz, Paul + Cucinella, Peter
Jobs, John (15.9; 17) SUP Wikiup Mens Club 9:09 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Duvall, Neville + Lehr, Lawrence + Tassone, Gerard
Jones, Richard (16.4; 20) SEN Rossmoor Golf Club 9:18 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Ikard, Steve + Maulick, Michael + Thoreson, Carl
Joost, Ronald (15.9; 17) SUP Walnut Creek GC 9:36 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Athoe, Pete + Colvin, Robert + Harrington, Jim
Lehr, Lawrence (10.9; 12) SUP Wikiup Mens Club 9:09 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Duvall, Neville + Jobs, John + Tassone, Gerard
Leitis, Ike (14.6; 16) SUP Ancil Hoffman GC 8:33 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Hodson, Ben + Taylor, Howard + Watkins, Kevin
Lewis, Dudley (15.7; 17) SUP Lincoln Hills Mens GC 10:48 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Huhtala, Peter + Nygard, Gerald + Reinoehl, Dave
Maulick, Michael (9.2; 12) SEN E-Club San Francisco 9:18 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Ikard, Steve + Jones, Richard + Thoreson, Carl
McGrath, Richard (10.7; 11) SUP Sir GC Area 16 Br 35 8:51 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Illeperuma, Ari + Schlatter, Jim + Sencil, Jaime
Mergens, James (12.1; 15) SEN Walnut Creek GC 10:57 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Agriesti, Paul + Chilson, Bill + Rindt, Linda
Miller, James (9.1; 10) SUP Metropolitan GC 10:21 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Howard, Matt + Villa, Ron + Whelan, David
Moon, Charlotte (33.8; 42) RED Boundary Oak Wgc 9:54 AM Red (Women) Fong, Suzanne + Glatt, Joyce + Riddle, Elizabeth
Motell, Mark (17.0; 18) SUP Foresthill GC 11:06 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Alastra, John + Bowie, David + Scheirman, John
Nygard, Gerald (20.3; 24) SEN Sacramento GC 10:48 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Huhtala, Peter + Lewis, Dudley + Reinoehl, Dave
Pollard, Ken (10.6; 14) SEN E-Club North Bay 8:42 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Coen, John + Richerson, Rodger + Williams, Dick
Reinoehl, Dave (18.1; 22) SEN Jerseys Golf Club 10:48 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Huhtala, Peter + Lewis, Dudley + Nygard, Gerald
Richerson, Rodger (6.2; 7) SUP Sir GC Area 14 Br 18/145 8:42 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Coen, John + Pollard, Ken + Williams, Dick
Riddle, Elizabeth (15.4; 22) RED Fore Women Golf Assoc. 9:54 AM Red (Women) Fong, Suzanne + Glatt, Joyce + Moon, Charlotte
Rindt, Linda (15.9; 23) RED E-Club San Francisco 10:57 AM Red (Women) Agriesti, Paul + Chilson, Bill + Mergens, James
Rios, Larry (10.4; 11) SUP Stockton Maga 10:03 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Angel, Mark + Hernandez, Randy + Hilton, Rick
Scheirman, John (9.1; 10) SUP Walnut Creek GC 11:06 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Alastra, John + Bowie, David + Motell, Mark
Schlatter, Jim (15.8; 17) SUP Sir GC Area 16 Br 35 8:51 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Illeperuma, Ari + McGrath, Richard + Sencil, Jaime
Schwinn, Gregg (20.0; 21) SUP What A Racquet GC 9:27 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Spahn, DB + Spero, Dennis + Velarde, Gilbert
Sencil, Jaime (18.7; 20) SUP E-Club Sacramento GC 8:51 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Illeperuma, Ari + McGrath, Richard + Schlatter, Jim
Spahn, DB (25.3; 27) SUP Swing Hard 9:27 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Schwinn, Gregg + Spero, Dennis + Velarde, Gilbert
Spero, Dennis (15.3; 16) SUP Fairgrounds Golf Club 9:27 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Schwinn, Gregg + Spahn, DB + Velarde, Gilbert
Tassone, Gerard (10.2; 11) SUP The Ridge 9:09 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Duvall, Neville + Jobs, John + Lehr, Lawrence
Taylor, Howard (8.3; 9) SUP Ancil Hoffman GC 8:33 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Hodson, Ben + Leitis, Ike + Watkins, Kevin
Thoreson, Carl (13.8; 17) SEN Buchanan Fields GC 9:18 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Ikard, Steve + Jones, Richard + Maulick, Michael
Velarde, Gilbert (13.9; 15) SUP What A Racquet GC 9:27 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Schwinn, Gregg + Spahn, DB + Spero, Dennis
Villa, Ron (10.0; 11) SUP Par Valley GC 10:21 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Howard, Matt + Miller, James + Whelan, David
Watkins, Kevin (7.9; 8) SUP Ancil Hoffman GC 8:33 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Hodson, Ben + Leitis, Ike + Taylor, Howard
Whelan, David (10.6; 14) SEN Par Valley GC 10:21 AM White (Sr. Series Custom) Howard, Matt + Miller, James + Villa, Ron
White, Steve (18.3; 19) SUP E-Club Sacramento GC 9:45 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Bae, Agnes + Hurner, Judy + Won, Terry C
Williams, Dick (8.2; 9) SUP E-Club Central Valley 8:42 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Coen, John + Pollard, Ken + Richerson, Rodger
Won, Terry C (12.2; 13) SUP Sunnyvale Senior Sitizens GC 9:45 AM Gold (Sr. Series Custom) Bae, Agnes + Hurner, Judy + White, Steve