2019 AHSAA State High School Championship Tee Sheet
Round 2 -
Tue, May 14
Print
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:00 AM |
Caroline Webb*
Demopolis
Robyn Blakey*
Leeds
|
7:09 AM |
Hanna Dyar*
White Plains
Lauren Lawson*
Fairview
|
||
7:00 AM |
Caroline Webb*
Demopolis
Robyn Blakey*
Leeds
|
||||
7:09 AM |
Hanna Dyar*
White Plains
Lauren Lawson*
Fairview
|
||||
7:18 AM |
Autumn Tidwell
Arab
Elle Webber
Randolph
|
7:27 AM |
Ashlee Allen
Northside
Elizabeth Ann Stewart
Trinity
Ellie Cothran
Arab
|
||
7:18 AM |
Autumn Tidwell
Arab
Elle Webber
Randolph
|
||||
7:27 AM |
Ashlee Allen
Northside
Elizabeth Ann Stewart
Trinity
Ellie Cothran
Arab
|
||||
7:36 AM |
Emma Pittman
Trinity
Reagan Malone
Arab
Emma Benton
Randolph
|
7:45 AM |
Grace Narrell
Arab
Bella Duesing
Randolph
Karlee Allen
Northside
|
||
7:36 AM |
Emma Pittman
Trinity
Reagan Malone
Arab
Emma Benton
Randolph
|
||||
7:45 AM |
Grace Narrell
Arab
Bella Duesing
Randolph
Karlee Allen
Northside
|
||||
7:54 AM |
Michaela Morard
Randolph
Erika Allen
Northside
Virginia Anne Holmes
Trinity
|
8:12 AM |
Codey Cleveland*
Red Bay
Nicholas Sawyer*
Cedar Bluff
|
||
7:54 AM |
Michaela Morard
Randolph
Erika Allen
Northside
Virginia Anne Holmes
Trinity
|
||||
8:12 AM |
Codey Cleveland*
Red Bay
Nicholas Sawyer*
Cedar Bluff
|
||||
8:21 AM |
Logan Maddox*
Marion County
Steven Ikner*
J.U. Blacksher
Charlie Faler*
Southeastern
|
8:30 AM |
Tanner Stone
North Sand Mountain
Sam Payne
Donoho School
Bo Cook
Brantley
|
||
8:21 AM |
Logan Maddox*
Marion County
Steven Ikner*
J.U. Blacksher
Charlie Faler*
Southeastern
|
||||
8:30 AM |
Tanner Stone
North Sand Mountain
Sam Payne
Donoho School
Bo Cook
Brantley
|
||||
8:39 AM |
Noah Higdon
North Sand Mountain
Bradey Goodson
Donoho School
Walt Johnson
Brantley
|
8:48 AM |
Jarrett Hill
North Sand Mountain
Holden Abernathy
Donoho School
Jon Bush
Brantley
|
||
8:39 AM |
Noah Higdon
North Sand Mountain
Bradey Goodson
Donoho School
Walt Johnson
Brantley
|
||||
8:48 AM |
Jarrett Hill
North Sand Mountain
Holden Abernathy
Donoho School
Jon Bush
Brantley
|
||||
8:57 AM |
Jordan Moon
North Sand Mountain
Harrison Hughston
Donoho School
Luke Kilcrease
Brantley
|
9:06 AM |
Hunter Vest
North Sand Mountain
Jacob LeCroy
Donoho School
Ethan Weed
Brantley
|
||
8:57 AM |
Jordan Moon
North Sand Mountain
Harrison Hughston
Donoho School
Luke Kilcrease
Brantley
|
||||
9:06 AM |
Hunter Vest
North Sand Mountain
Jacob LeCroy
Donoho School
Ethan Weed
Brantley
|
||||
9:24 AM |
Marilyn Steed*
Spain Park
Laura Catherine Goodson*
Mountain Brook
|
9:33 AM |
Hailey Remick
Hoover
Meghan Stein*
McGill-Toolen
Lane Gottlieb*
McGill-Toolen
|
||
9:24 AM |
Marilyn Steed*
Spain Park
Laura Catherine Goodson*
Mountain Brook
|
||||
9:33 AM |
Hailey Remick
Hoover
Meghan Stein*
McGill-Toolen
Lane Gottlieb*
McGill-Toolen
|
||||
9:42 AM |
Lola Grossman
Auburn
Katie Smith
Enterprise
Emma Grace Maher
Huntsville
|
9:51 AM |
Emily Yerman
Enterprise
Markie Nelson
Huntsville
Julia Freeman
Hoover
|
||
9:42 AM |
Lola Grossman
Auburn
Katie Smith
Enterprise
Emma Grace Maher
Huntsville
|
||||
9:51 AM |
Emily Yerman
Enterprise
Markie Nelson
Huntsville
Julia Freeman
Hoover
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Gabi Nicastro
Huntsville
Emily Baker
Hoover
Amanda Byars
Auburn
|
10:09 AM |
Neysa Dechachutinan
Hoover
Morgan Jones
Auburn
Ashley Curtis
Enterprise
|
||
10:00 AM |
Gabi Nicastro
Huntsville
Emily Baker
Hoover
Amanda Byars
Auburn
|
||||
10:09 AM |
Neysa Dechachutinan
Hoover
Morgan Jones
Auburn
Ashley Curtis
Enterprise
|
||||
10:18 AM |
Elisabeth Preus
Auburn
Emilia Smith
Enterprise
Sarah Utley
Huntsville
|
10:36 AM |
Jinger Heath*
Hartselle
Aubrie Cagle*
Hazel Green
|
||
10:18 AM |
Elisabeth Preus
Auburn
Emilia Smith
Enterprise
Sarah Utley
Huntsville
|
||||
10:36 AM |
Jinger Heath*
Hartselle
Aubrie Cagle*
Hazel Green
|
||||
10:45 AM |
Macey Martin*
Helena
Elle Kate Hewes*
Daphne
|
10:54 AM |
Noel Freeman
UMS-Wright
Fallon Craigge
Muscle Shoals
|
||
10:45 AM |
Macey Martin*
Helena
Elle Kate Hewes*
Daphne
|
||||
10:54 AM |
Noel Freeman
UMS-Wright
Fallon Craigge
Muscle Shoals
|
||||
11:03 AM |
Tori Waters
UMS-Wright
Mahlynee Marino
Spanish Fort
|
11:12 AM |
Riya Key
Muscle Shoals
Ashlynd Madden
Spanish Fort
Mary Katherine Lee
Northridge
|
||
11:03 AM |
Tori Waters
UMS-Wright
Mahlynee Marino
Spanish Fort
|
||||
11:12 AM |
Riya Key
Muscle Shoals
Ashlynd Madden
Spanish Fort
Mary Katherine Lee
Northridge
|
||||
11:21 AM |
Katie Hallmark
Spanish Fort
Kate MacVicar
Northridge
Lauren Kendall Graham
UMS-Wright
|
11:30 AM |
Caroline MacVicar
Northridge
Lauren Gilchrist
UMS-Wright
Anna Margaret Hays
Muscle Shoals
|
||
11:21 AM |
Katie Hallmark
Spanish Fort
Kate MacVicar
Northridge
Lauren Kendall Graham
UMS-Wright
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Caroline MacVicar
Northridge
Lauren Gilchrist
UMS-Wright
Anna Margaret Hays
Muscle Shoals
|
||||
11:48 AM |
Natalie Williamson*
Cottage Hill Christian
Yvette Gorden*
Pike Road
|
11:57 AM |
Avery Lake*
Holy Spirit Catholic
Meg Bowen*
Winfield
|
||
11:48 AM |
Natalie Williamson*
Cottage Hill Christian
Yvette Gorden*
Pike Road
|
||||
11:57 AM |
Avery Lake*
Holy Spirit Catholic
Meg Bowen*
Winfield
|
||||
12:06 PM |
Lauren Cook
Providence Christian
Macie Henderson
Mars Hill Bible
Asia Dennis
Glencoe
|
12:15 PM |
Miriam McCoy
Bayside Academy
Abby Powell
Glencoe
Kylee House
Mars Hill Bible
|
||
12:06 PM |
Lauren Cook
Providence Christian
Macie Henderson
Mars Hill Bible
Asia Dennis
Glencoe
|
||||
12:15 PM |
Miriam McCoy
Bayside Academy
Abby Powell
Glencoe
Kylee House
Mars Hill Bible
|
||||
12:24 PM |
Camryn Blackwell
Glencoe
Esther Alexander
Mars Hill Bible
Emma Cox
Providence Christian
|
12:33 PM |
Maggie Frederick
Mars Hill Bible
Lauren Thompson
Providence Christian
Causey Thompson
Bayside Academy
|
||
12:24 PM |
Camryn Blackwell
Glencoe
Esther Alexander
Mars Hill Bible
Emma Cox
Providence Christian
|
||||
12:33 PM |
Maggie Frederick
Mars Hill Bible
Lauren Thompson
Providence Christian
Causey Thompson
Bayside Academy
|
||||
12:42 PM |
Allison Howard
Providence Christian
Tori Roush
Bayside Academy
Lauren Cole
Glencoe
|
||||
12:42 PM |
Allison Howard
Providence Christian
Tori Roush
Bayside Academy
Lauren Cole
Glencoe
|
||||
|
|||||
Time | Players | Time | Players | ||
7:00 AM |
Cole Komyati*
Bayside Academy
Josh Darracott*
Lauderdale County
|
7:09 AM |
Hunter Fordham
Glencoe
John Dawson Bell*
Montgomery Academy
Ben Conway*
Westminster Christian
|
||
7:00 AM |
Cole Komyati*
Bayside Academy
Josh Darracott*
Lauderdale County
|
||||
7:09 AM |
Hunter Fordham
Glencoe
John Dawson Bell*
Montgomery Academy
Ben Conway*
Westminster Christian
|
||||
7:18 AM |
Jordan Yancey
Glencoe
Emmett Lee
Houston Academy
Jackson Cox
Westbrook Christian
|
7:27 AM |
Jase Walker
Houston Academy
Derek Graham
Westbrook Christian
Miller Hart
T.R. Miller
|
||
7:18 AM |
Jordan Yancey
Glencoe
Emmett Lee
Houston Academy
Jackson Cox
Westbrook Christian
|
||||
7:27 AM |
Jase Walker
Houston Academy
Derek Graham
Westbrook Christian
Miller Hart
T.R. Miller
|
||||
7:36 AM |
Ridge McHugh
Westbrook Christian
Matthew Wagner
T.R. Miller
Isaac Barkley
Glencoe
|
7:45 AM |
Donavan Weaver
T.R. Miller
Brock McNeely
Glencoe
Jake McDonald
Houston Academy
|
||
7:36 AM |
Ridge McHugh
Westbrook Christian
Matthew Wagner
T.R. Miller
Isaac Barkley
Glencoe
|
||||
7:45 AM |
Donavan Weaver
T.R. Miller
Brock McNeely
Glencoe
Jake McDonald
Houston Academy
|
||||
7:54 AM |
Justin Graham
Glencoe
Matthew Streitman
Houston Academy
Jackson Bowman
Westbrook Christian
|
8:03 AM |
Hal Dove
Houston Academy
William Wethington
Westbrook Christian
Turner Smith
T.R. Miller
|
||
7:54 AM |
Justin Graham
Glencoe
Matthew Streitman
Houston Academy
Jackson Bowman
Westbrook Christian
|
||||
8:03 AM |
Hal Dove
Houston Academy
William Wethington
Westbrook Christian
Turner Smith
T.R. Miller
|
||||
8:21 AM |
Michael Rich Jr.*
Southside
Patrick Minor*
Jasper
Nathaniel King*
Citronelle
|
8:30 AM |
John Martin Doyle
Guntersville
Lucas McNutt
Russellville
Blayne Armstrong*
Hamilton
|
||
8:21 AM |
Michael Rich Jr.*
Southside
Patrick Minor*
Jasper
Nathaniel King*
Citronelle
|
||||
8:30 AM |
John Martin Doyle
Guntersville
Lucas McNutt
Russellville
Blayne Armstrong*
Hamilton
|
||||
8:39 AM |
Carson Reeves
Russellville
Ken Brown
UMS-Wright
Max Collins
Sylacauga
|
8:48 AM |
Elliott Iturbe
UMS-Wright
Timber Carter
Sylacauga
John Bruce
Guntersville
|
||
8:39 AM |
Carson Reeves
Russellville
Ken Brown
UMS-Wright
Max Collins
Sylacauga
|
||||
8:48 AM |
Elliott Iturbe
UMS-Wright
Timber Carter
Sylacauga
John Bruce
Guntersville
|
||||
8:57 AM |
Skiler Kirk
Sylacauga
Regan Lefeve
Guntersville
Eric Boutwell
Russellville
|
9:06 AM |
Trey Moore
Guntersville
Jaceton Murray
Russellville
Jordan Perloff
UMS-Wright
|
||
8:57 AM |
Skiler Kirk
Sylacauga
Regan Lefeve
Guntersville
Eric Boutwell
Russellville
|
||||
9:06 AM |
Trey Moore
Guntersville
Jaceton Murray
Russellville
Jordan Perloff
UMS-Wright
|
||||
9:15 AM |
Brayden Bendall
Russellville
JP Cave
UMS-Wright
Konner Knight
Sylacauga
|
9:24 AM |
Gregory Jones
UMS-Wright
Max Jackson
Sylacauga
Paul Bruce
Guntersville
|
||
9:15 AM |
Brayden Bendall
Russellville
JP Cave
UMS-Wright
Konner Knight
Sylacauga
|
||||
9:24 AM |
Gregory Jones
UMS-Wright
Max Jackson
Sylacauga
Paul Bruce
Guntersville
|
||||
9:42 AM |
Will Patrick*
Oneonta
Davis Aaron*
American Christian
Teagan Miller*
Madison Academy
|
9:51 AM |
Gavin Burrage
White Plains
Jackson Doran
Fayette County
Grant Smith*
Montgomery Catholic
|
||
9:42 AM |
Will Patrick*
Oneonta
Davis Aaron*
American Christian
Teagan Miller*
Madison Academy
|
||||
9:51 AM |
Gavin Burrage
White Plains
Jackson Doran
Fayette County
Grant Smith*
Montgomery Catholic
|
||||
10:00 AM |
Landon Hamlett
Fayette County
Bo Thornell
Providence Christian
Luke Dolan
Brooks
|
10:09 AM |
Chase Smith
Providence Christian
Ree Rollison
Brooks
Wesley Jenkins
White Plains
|
||
10:00 AM |
Landon Hamlett
Fayette County
Bo Thornell
Providence Christian
Luke Dolan
Brooks
|
||||
10:09 AM |
Chase Smith
Providence Christian
Ree Rollison
Brooks
Wesley Jenkins
White Plains
|
||||
10:18 AM |
Justin Olive
Brooks
Andrew Miller
White Plains
Lawson Clark
Fayette County
|
10:27 AM |
Gage Miller
White Plains
Dalton Fowler
Fayette County
Ashby Hendrickson
Providence Christian
|
||
10:18 AM |
Justin Olive
Brooks
Andrew Miller
White Plains
Lawson Clark
Fayette County
|
||||
10:27 AM |
Gage Miller
White Plains
Dalton Fowler
Fayette County
Ashby Hendrickson
Providence Christian
|
||||
10:36 AM |
Noah Scott
Fayette County
Dax Holland-Weed
Providence Christian
Paten Junkin
Brooks
|
10:45 AM |
Thomas Ponder
Providence Christian
Zach Ashley
Brooks
Kenny Okins
White Plains
|
||
10:36 AM |
Noah Scott
Fayette County
Dax Holland-Weed
Providence Christian
Paten Junkin
Brooks
|
||||
10:45 AM |
Thomas Ponder
Providence Christian
Zach Ashley
Brooks
Kenny Okins
White Plains
|
||||
11:03 AM |
Coe Murdock*
Mountain Brook
Garrison Guthrie*
Auburn
Matt Stuart*
Spain Park
|
11:12 AM |
Brice Warden
Fairhope
Ward Harris
Vestavia Hills
Tanner Guthrie*
Auburn
|
||
11:03 AM |
Coe Murdock*
Mountain Brook
Garrison Guthrie*
Auburn
Matt Stuart*
Spain Park
|
||||
11:12 AM |
Brice Warden
Fairhope
Ward Harris
Vestavia Hills
Tanner Guthrie*
Auburn
|
||||
11:21 AM |
Logan McKenna
Vestavia Hills
Evans Gross
Mountain Brook
Michael Crocker
McGill-Toolen
|
11:30 AM |
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook
George Burch
McGill-Toolen
Benjamin Herzog
Fairhope
|
||
11:21 AM |
Logan McKenna
Vestavia Hills
Evans Gross
Mountain Brook
Michael Crocker
McGill-Toolen
|
||||
11:30 AM |
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook
George Burch
McGill-Toolen
Benjamin Herzog
Fairhope
|
||||
11:39 AM |
Wells Keaton
McGill-Toolen
Peter Meilunas
Fairhope
Sam Maze
Vestavia Hills
|
11:48 AM |
Max Johnson
Fairhope
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills
Reynolds Lambert
Mountain Brook
|
||
11:39 AM |
Wells Keaton
McGill-Toolen
Peter Meilunas
Fairhope
Sam Maze
Vestavia Hills
|
||||
11:48 AM |
Max Johnson
Fairhope
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills
Reynolds Lambert
Mountain Brook
|
||||
11:57 AM |
Austin Coggin
Vestavia Hills
Gordon Sargent
Mountain Brook
Price Brown
McGill-Toolen
|
12:06 PM |
William Wann
Mountain Brook
Brendan Reilly
McGill-Toolen
Jackson Ives
Fairhope
|
||
11:57 AM |
Austin Coggin
Vestavia Hills
Gordon Sargent
Mountain Brook
Price Brown
McGill-Toolen
|
||||
12:06 PM |
William Wann
Mountain Brook
Brendan Reilly
McGill-Toolen
Jackson Ives
Fairhope
|
||||
12:24 PM |
Harrison Davis*
Fort Payne
Dawson Garrett*
Fort Payne
Andy Reier*
Spanish Fort
|
12:33 PM |
Harrison Sims
Homewood
Steven Baker
Gulf Shores
Chace Nalls*
Calera
|
||
12:24 PM |
Harrison Davis*
Fort Payne
Dawson Garrett*
Fort Payne
Andy Reier*
Spanish Fort
|
||||
12:33 PM |
Harrison Sims
Homewood
Steven Baker
Gulf Shores
Chace Nalls*
Calera
|
||||
12:42 PM |
Will Howard
Gulf Shores
Eric Collins
Muscle Shoals
Sawyer Parks
Benjamin Russell
|
12:51 PM |
Allen Michael Burnett
Muscle Shoals
Kyle Mattox
Benjamin Russell
Ren Riley
Homewood
|
||
12:42 PM |
Will Howard
Gulf Shores
Eric Collins
Muscle Shoals
Sawyer Parks
Benjamin Russell
|
||||
12:51 PM |
Allen Michael Burnett
Muscle Shoals
Kyle Mattox
Benjamin Russell
Ren Riley
Homewood
|
||||
1:00 PM |
Jacob Scott
Benjamin Russell
Trey Rouse
Homewood
Zack Coker
Gulf Shores
|
1:09 PM |
Avery Stansell
Homewood
Hunter Harrelson
Gulf Shores
Sam Gargis
Muscle Shoals
|
||
1:00 PM |
Jacob Scott
Benjamin Russell
Trey Rouse
Homewood
Zack Coker
Gulf Shores
|
||||
1:09 PM |
Avery Stansell
Homewood
Hunter Harrelson
Gulf Shores
Sam Gargis
Muscle Shoals
|
||||
1:18 PM |
Tyler Bjorgum
Gulf Shores
Thomas Regan
Muscle Shoals
Trey Shockley
Benjamin Russell
|
1:27 PM |
Hunter Battles
Muscle Shoals
Matthew Cush
Benjamin Russell
Ford Goldasich
Homewood
|
||
1:18 PM |
Tyler Bjorgum
Gulf Shores
Thomas Regan
Muscle Shoals
Trey Shockley
Benjamin Russell
|
||||
1:27 PM |
Hunter Battles
Muscle Shoals
Matthew Cush
Benjamin Russell
Ford Goldasich
Homewood
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abby Powell
Glencoe
|
12:15 PM | Teal | Kylee House + Miriam McCoy | |
Allison Howard
Providence Christian
|
12:42 PM | Teal | Lauren Cole + Tori Roush | |
Amanda Byars
Auburn
|
10:00 AM | Teal | Emily Baker + Gabi Nicastro | |
Anna Margaret Hays
Muscle Shoals
|
11:30 AM | Teal | Caroline MacVicar + Lauren Gilchrist | |
Ashlee Allen
Northside
|
7:27 AM | Teal | Elizabeth Ann Stewart + Ellie Cothran | |
Ashley Curtis
Enterprise
|
10:09 AM | Teal | Morgan Jones + Neysa Dechachutinan | |
Ashlynd Madden
Spanish Fort
|
11:12 AM | Teal | Mary Katherine Lee + Riya Key | |
Asia Dennis
Glencoe
|
12:06 PM | Teal | Lauren Cook + Macie Henderson | |
Aubrie Cagle*
Hazel Green
|
10:36 AM | Teal | Jinger Heath* | |
Autumn Tidwell
Arab
|
7:18 AM | Teal | Elle Webber | |
Avery Lake*
Holy Spirit Catholic
|
11:57 AM | Teal | Meg Bowen* | |
Bella Duesing
Randolph
|
7:45 AM | Teal | Grace Narrell + Karlee Allen | |
Bo Cook
Brantley
|
8:30 AM | Orange | Sam Payne + Tanner Stone | |
Bradey Goodson
Donoho School
|
8:39 AM | Orange | Noah Higdon + Walt Johnson | |
Camryn Blackwell
Glencoe
|
12:24 PM | Teal | Emma Cox + Esther Alexander | |
Caroline MacVicar
Northridge
|
11:30 AM | Teal | Anna Margaret Hays + Lauren Gilchrist | |
Caroline Webb*
Demopolis
|
7:00 AM | Teal | Robyn Blakey* | |
Causey Thompson
Bayside Academy
|
12:33 PM | Teal | Lauren Thompson + Maggie Frederick | |
Charlie Faler*
Southeastern
|
8:21 AM | Orange | Logan Maddox* + Steven Ikner* | |
Codey Cleveland*
Red Bay
|
8:12 AM | Orange | Nicholas Sawyer* | |
Elisabeth Preus
Auburn
|
10:18 AM | Teal | Emilia Smith + Sarah Utley | |
Elizabeth Ann Stewart
Trinity
|
7:27 AM | Teal | Ashlee Allen + Ellie Cothran | |
Elle Kate Hewes*
Daphne
|
10:45 AM | Teal | Macey Martin* | |
Elle Webber
Randolph
|
7:18 AM | Teal | Autumn Tidwell | |
Ellie Cothran
Arab
|
7:27 AM | Teal | Ashlee Allen + Elizabeth Ann Stewart | |
Emilia Smith
Enterprise
|
10:18 AM | Teal | Elisabeth Preus + Sarah Utley | |
Emily Baker
Hoover
|
10:00 AM | Teal | Amanda Byars + Gabi Nicastro | |
Emily Yerman
Enterprise
|
9:51 AM | Teal | Julia Freeman + Markie Nelson | |
Emma Benton
Randolph
|
7:36 AM | Teal | Emma Pittman + Reagan Malone | |
Emma Cox
Providence Christian
|
12:24 PM | Teal | Camryn Blackwell + Esther Alexander | |
Emma Grace Maher
Huntsville
|
9:42 AM | Teal | Katie Smith + Lola Grossman | |
Emma Pittman
Trinity
|
7:36 AM | Teal | Emma Benton + Reagan Malone | |
Erika Allen
Northside
|
7:54 AM | Teal | Michaela Morard + Virginia Anne Holmes | |
Esther Alexander
Mars Hill Bible
|
12:24 PM | Teal | Camryn Blackwell + Emma Cox | |
Ethan Weed
Brantley
|
9:06 AM | Orange | Hunter Vest + Jacob LeCroy | |
Fallon Craigge
Muscle Shoals
|
10:54 AM | Teal | Noel Freeman | |
Gabi Nicastro
Huntsville
|
10:00 AM | Teal | Amanda Byars + Emily Baker | |
Grace Narrell
Arab
|
7:45 AM | Teal | Bella Duesing + Karlee Allen | |
Hailey Remick
Hoover
|
9:33 AM | Teal | Lane Gottlieb* + Meghan Stein* | |
Hanna Dyar*
White Plains
|
7:09 AM | Teal | Lauren Lawson* | |
Harrison Hughston
Donoho School
|
8:57 AM | Orange | Jordan Moon + Luke Kilcrease | |
Holden Abernathy
Donoho School
|
8:48 AM | Orange | Jarrett Hill + Jon Bush | |
Hunter Vest
North Sand Mountain
|
9:06 AM | Orange | Ethan Weed + Jacob LeCroy | |
Jacob LeCroy
Donoho School
|
9:06 AM | Orange | Ethan Weed + Hunter Vest | |
Jarrett Hill
North Sand Mountain
|
8:48 AM | Orange | Holden Abernathy + Jon Bush | |
Jinger Heath*
Hartselle
|
10:36 AM | Teal | Aubrie Cagle* | |
Jon Bush
Brantley
|
8:48 AM | Orange | Holden Abernathy + Jarrett Hill | |
Jordan Moon
North Sand Mountain
|
8:57 AM | Orange | Harrison Hughston + Luke Kilcrease | |
Julia Freeman
Hoover
|
9:51 AM | Teal | Emily Yerman + Markie Nelson | |
Karlee Allen
Northside
|
7:45 AM | Teal | Bella Duesing + Grace Narrell | |
Kate MacVicar
Northridge
|
11:21 AM | Teal | Katie Hallmark + Lauren Kendall Graham | |
Katie Hallmark
Spanish Fort
|
11:21 AM | Teal | Kate MacVicar + Lauren Kendall Graham | |
Katie Smith
Enterprise
|
9:42 AM | Teal | Emma Grace Maher + Lola Grossman | |
Kylee House
Mars Hill Bible
|
12:15 PM | Teal | Abby Powell + Miriam McCoy | |
Lane Gottlieb*
McGill-Toolen
|
9:33 AM | Teal | Hailey Remick + Meghan Stein* | |
Laura Catherine Goodson*
Mountain Brook
|
9:24 AM | Teal | Marilyn Steed* | |
Lauren Cole
Glencoe
|
12:42 PM | Teal | Allison Howard + Tori Roush | |
Lauren Cook
Providence Christian
|
12:06 PM | Teal | Asia Dennis + Macie Henderson | |
Lauren Gilchrist
UMS-Wright
|
11:30 AM | Teal | Anna Margaret Hays + Caroline MacVicar | |
Lauren Kendall Graham
UMS-Wright
|
11:21 AM | Teal | Kate MacVicar + Katie Hallmark | |
Lauren Lawson*
Fairview
|
7:09 AM | Teal | Hanna Dyar* | |
Lauren Thompson
Providence Christian
|
12:33 PM | Teal | Causey Thompson + Maggie Frederick | |
Logan Maddox*
Marion County
|
8:21 AM | Orange | Charlie Faler* + Steven Ikner* | |
Lola Grossman
Auburn
|
9:42 AM | Teal | Emma Grace Maher + Katie Smith | |
Luke Kilcrease
Brantley
|
8:57 AM | Orange | Harrison Hughston + Jordan Moon | |
Macey Martin*
Helena
|
10:45 AM | Teal | Elle Kate Hewes* | |
Macie Henderson
Mars Hill Bible
|
12:06 PM | Teal | Asia Dennis + Lauren Cook | |
Maggie Frederick
Mars Hill Bible
|
12:33 PM | Teal | Causey Thompson + Lauren Thompson | |
Mahlynee Marino
Spanish Fort
|
11:03 AM | Teal | Tori Waters | |
Marilyn Steed*
Spain Park
|
9:24 AM | Teal | Laura Catherine Goodson* | |
Markie Nelson
Huntsville
|
9:51 AM | Teal | Emily Yerman + Julia Freeman | |
Mary Katherine Lee
Northridge
|
11:12 AM | Teal | Ashlynd Madden + Riya Key | |
Meg Bowen*
Winfield
|
11:57 AM | Teal | Avery Lake* | |
Meghan Stein*
McGill-Toolen
|
9:33 AM | Teal | Hailey Remick + Lane Gottlieb* | |
Michaela Morard
Randolph
|
7:54 AM | Teal | Erika Allen + Virginia Anne Holmes | |
Miriam McCoy
Bayside Academy
|
12:15 PM | Teal | Abby Powell + Kylee House | |
Morgan Jones
Auburn
|
10:09 AM | Teal | Ashley Curtis + Neysa Dechachutinan | |
Natalie Williamson*
Cottage Hill Christian
|
11:48 AM | Teal | Yvette Gorden* | |
Neysa Dechachutinan
Hoover
|
10:09 AM | Teal | Ashley Curtis + Morgan Jones | |
Nicholas Sawyer*
Cedar Bluff
|
8:12 AM | Orange | Codey Cleveland* | |
Noah Higdon
North Sand Mountain
|
8:39 AM | Orange | Bradey Goodson + Walt Johnson | |
Noel Freeman
UMS-Wright
|
10:54 AM | Teal | Fallon Craigge | |
Reagan Malone
Arab
|
7:36 AM | Teal | Emma Benton + Emma Pittman | |
Riya Key
Muscle Shoals
|
11:12 AM | Teal | Ashlynd Madden + Mary Katherine Lee | |
Robyn Blakey*
Leeds
|
7:00 AM | Teal | Caroline Webb* | |
Sam Payne
Donoho School
|
8:30 AM | Orange | Bo Cook + Tanner Stone | |
Sarah Utley
Huntsville
|
10:18 AM | Teal | Elisabeth Preus + Emilia Smith | |
Steven Ikner*
J.U. Blacksher
|
8:21 AM | Orange | Charlie Faler* + Logan Maddox* | |
Tanner Stone
North Sand Mountain
|
8:30 AM | Orange | Bo Cook + Sam Payne | |
Tori Roush
Bayside Academy
|
12:42 PM | Teal | Allison Howard + Lauren Cole | |
Tori Waters
UMS-Wright
|
11:03 AM | Teal | Mahlynee Marino | |
Virginia Anne Holmes
Trinity
|
7:54 AM | Teal | Erika Allen + Michaela Morard | |
Walt Johnson
Brantley
|
8:39 AM | Orange | Bradey Goodson + Noah Higdon | |
Yvette Gorden*
Pike Road
|
11:48 AM | Teal | Natalie Williamson* | |
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Tee | Other Players | |
Allen Michael Burnett
Muscle Shoals
|
12:51 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Kyle Mattox + Ren Riley | |
Andrew Miller
White Plains
|
10:18 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Justin Olive + Lawson Clark | |
Andy Reier*
Spanish Fort
|
12:24 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Dawson Garrett* + Harrison Davis* | |
Ashby Hendrickson
Providence Christian
|
10:27 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Dalton Fowler + Gage Miller | |
Austin Coggin
Vestavia Hills
|
11:57 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Gordon Sargent + Price Brown | |
Avery Stansell
Homewood
|
1:09 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Hunter Harrelson + Sam Gargis | |
Ben Conway*
Westminster Christian
|
7:09 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Hunter Fordham + John Dawson Bell* | |
Benjamin Herzog
Fairhope
|
11:30 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | George Burch + Mac Scott | |
Blayne Armstrong*
Hamilton
|
8:30 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | John Martin Doyle + Lucas McNutt | |
Bo Thornell
Providence Christian
|
10:00 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Landon Hamlett + Luke Dolan | |
Brayden Bendall
Russellville
|
9:15 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | JP Cave + Konner Knight | |
Brendan Reilly
McGill-Toolen
|
12:06 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jackson Ives + William Wann | |
Brice Warden
Fairhope
|
11:12 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Tanner Guthrie* + Ward Harris | |
Brock McNeely
Glencoe
|
7:45 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Donavan Weaver + Jake McDonald | |
Carson Reeves
Russellville
|
8:39 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ken Brown + Max Collins | |
Chace Nalls*
Calera
|
12:33 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Harrison Sims + Steven Baker | |
Chase Smith
Providence Christian
|
10:09 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ree Rollison + Wesley Jenkins | |
Coe Murdock*
Mountain Brook
|
11:03 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Garrison Guthrie* + Matt Stuart* | |
Cole Komyati*
Bayside Academy
|
7:00 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Josh Darracott* | |
Dalton Fowler
Fayette County
|
10:27 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ashby Hendrickson + Gage Miller | |
Davis Aaron*
American Christian
|
9:42 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Teagan Miller* + Will Patrick* | |
Dawson Garrett*
Fort Payne
|
12:24 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Andy Reier* + Harrison Davis* | |
Dax Holland-Weed
Providence Christian
|
10:36 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Noah Scott + Paten Junkin | |
Derek Graham
Westbrook Christian
|
7:27 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jase Walker + Miller Hart | |
Donavan Weaver
T.R. Miller
|
7:45 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brock McNeely + Jake McDonald | |
Elliott Iturbe
UMS-Wright
|
8:48 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | John Bruce + Timber Carter | |
Emmett Lee
Houston Academy
|
7:18 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jackson Cox + Jordan Yancey | |
Eric Boutwell
Russellville
|
8:57 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Regan Lefeve + Skiler Kirk | |
Eric Collins
Muscle Shoals
|
12:42 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Sawyer Parks + Will Howard | |
Evans Gross
Mountain Brook
|
11:21 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Logan McKenna + Michael Crocker | |
Ford Goldasich
Homewood
|
1:27 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Hunter Battles + Matthew Cush | |
Gage Miller
White Plains
|
10:27 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ashby Hendrickson + Dalton Fowler | |
Garrison Guthrie*
Auburn
|
11:03 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Coe Murdock* + Matt Stuart* | |
Gavin Burrage
White Plains
|
9:51 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Grant Smith* + Jackson Doran | |
George Burch
McGill-Toolen
|
11:30 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Benjamin Herzog + Mac Scott | |
Gordon Sargent
Mountain Brook
|
11:57 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Austin Coggin + Price Brown | |
Grant Smith*
Montgomery Catholic
|
9:51 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Gavin Burrage + Jackson Doran | |
Gregory Jones
UMS-Wright
|
9:24 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Max Jackson + Paul Bruce | |
Hal Dove
Houston Academy
|
8:03 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Turner Smith + William Wethington | |
Harrison Davis*
Fort Payne
|
12:24 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Andy Reier* + Dawson Garrett* | |
Harrison Sims
Homewood
|
12:33 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Chace Nalls* + Steven Baker | |
Hunter Battles
Muscle Shoals
|
1:27 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ford Goldasich + Matthew Cush | |
Hunter Fordham
Glencoe
|
7:09 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ben Conway* + John Dawson Bell* | |
Hunter Harrelson
Gulf Shores
|
1:09 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Avery Stansell + Sam Gargis | |
Isaac Barkley
Glencoe
|
7:36 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Matthew Wagner + Ridge McHugh | |
JP Cave
UMS-Wright
|
9:15 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brayden Bendall + Konner Knight | |
Jaceton Murray
Russellville
|
9:06 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jordan Perloff + Trey Moore | |
Jackson Bowman
Westbrook Christian
|
7:54 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Justin Graham + Matthew Streitman | |
Jackson Cox
Westbrook Christian
|
7:18 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Emmett Lee + Jordan Yancey | |
Jackson Doran
Fayette County
|
9:51 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Gavin Burrage + Grant Smith* | |
Jackson Ives
Fairhope
|
12:06 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brendan Reilly + William Wann | |
Jacob Scott
Benjamin Russell
|
1:00 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Trey Rouse + Zack Coker | |
Jake McDonald
Houston Academy
|
7:45 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brock McNeely + Donavan Weaver | |
Jase Walker
Houston Academy
|
7:27 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Derek Graham + Miller Hart | |
John Bruce
Guntersville
|
8:48 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Elliott Iturbe + Timber Carter | |
John Dawson Bell*
Montgomery Academy
|
7:09 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ben Conway* + Hunter Fordham | |
John Martin Doyle
Guntersville
|
8:30 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Blayne Armstrong* + Lucas McNutt | |
Jordan Perloff
UMS-Wright
|
9:06 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jaceton Murray + Trey Moore | |
Jordan Yancey
Glencoe
|
7:18 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Emmett Lee + Jackson Cox | |
Josh Darracott*
Lauderdale County
|
7:00 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Cole Komyati* | |
Justin Graham
Glencoe
|
7:54 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jackson Bowman + Matthew Streitman | |
Justin Olive
Brooks
|
10:18 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Andrew Miller + Lawson Clark | |
Ken Brown
UMS-Wright
|
8:39 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Carson Reeves + Max Collins | |
Kenny Okins
White Plains
|
10:45 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Thomas Ponder + Zach Ashley | |
Konner Knight
Sylacauga
|
9:15 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brayden Bendall + JP Cave | |
Kyle Mattox
Benjamin Russell
|
12:51 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Allen Michael Burnett + Ren Riley | |
Landon Hamlett
Fayette County
|
10:00 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Bo Thornell + Luke Dolan | |
Lawson Clark
Fayette County
|
10:18 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Andrew Miller + Justin Olive | |
Logan McKenna
Vestavia Hills
|
11:21 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Evans Gross + Michael Crocker | |
Lucas McNutt
Russellville
|
8:30 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Blayne Armstrong* + John Martin Doyle | |
Luke Dolan
Brooks
|
10:00 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Bo Thornell + Landon Hamlett | |
Mac Scott
Mountain Brook
|
11:30 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Benjamin Herzog + George Burch | |
Matt Stuart*
Spain Park
|
11:03 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Coe Murdock* + Garrison Guthrie* | |
Matthew Cush
Benjamin Russell
|
1:27 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Ford Goldasich + Hunter Battles | |
Matthew Streitman
Houston Academy
|
7:54 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jackson Bowman + Justin Graham | |
Matthew Wagner
T.R. Miller
|
7:36 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Isaac Barkley + Ridge McHugh | |
Max Collins
Sylacauga
|
8:39 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Carson Reeves + Ken Brown | |
Max Jackson
Sylacauga
|
9:24 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Gregory Jones + Paul Bruce | |
Max Johnson
Fairhope
|
11:48 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Reynolds Lambert + Ryan Eshleman | |
Michael Crocker
McGill-Toolen
|
11:21 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Evans Gross + Logan McKenna | |
Michael Rich Jr.*
Southside
|
8:21 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Nathaniel King* + Patrick Minor* | |
Miller Hart
T.R. Miller
|
7:27 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Derek Graham + Jase Walker | |
Nathaniel King*
Citronelle
|
8:21 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Michael Rich Jr.* + Patrick Minor* | |
Noah Scott
Fayette County
|
10:36 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Dax Holland-Weed + Paten Junkin | |
Paten Junkin
Brooks
|
10:36 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Dax Holland-Weed + Noah Scott | |
Patrick Minor*
Jasper
|
8:21 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Michael Rich Jr.* + Nathaniel King* | |
Paul Bruce
Guntersville
|
9:24 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Gregory Jones + Max Jackson | |
Peter Meilunas
Fairhope
|
11:39 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Sam Maze + Wells Keaton | |
Price Brown
McGill-Toolen
|
11:57 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Austin Coggin + Gordon Sargent | |
Ree Rollison
Brooks
|
10:09 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Chase Smith + Wesley Jenkins | |
Regan Lefeve
Guntersville
|
8:57 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Eric Boutwell + Skiler Kirk | |
Ren Riley
Homewood
|
12:51 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Allen Michael Burnett + Kyle Mattox | |
Reynolds Lambert
Mountain Brook
|
11:48 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Max Johnson + Ryan Eshleman | |
Ridge McHugh
Westbrook Christian
|
7:36 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Isaac Barkley + Matthew Wagner | |
Ryan Eshleman
Vestavia Hills
|
11:48 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Max Johnson + Reynolds Lambert | |
Sam Gargis
Muscle Shoals
|
1:09 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Avery Stansell + Hunter Harrelson | |
Sam Maze
Vestavia Hills
|
11:39 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Peter Meilunas + Wells Keaton | |
Sawyer Parks
Benjamin Russell
|
12:42 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Eric Collins + Will Howard | |
Skiler Kirk
Sylacauga
|
8:57 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Eric Boutwell + Regan Lefeve | |
Steven Baker
Gulf Shores
|
12:33 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Chace Nalls* + Harrison Sims | |
Tanner Guthrie*
Auburn
|
11:12 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brice Warden + Ward Harris | |
Teagan Miller*
Madison Academy
|
9:42 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Davis Aaron* + Will Patrick* | |
Thomas Ponder
Providence Christian
|
10:45 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Kenny Okins + Zach Ashley | |
Thomas Regan
Muscle Shoals
|
1:18 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Trey Shockley + Tyler Bjorgum | |
Timber Carter
Sylacauga
|
8:48 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Elliott Iturbe + John Bruce | |
Trey Moore
Guntersville
|
9:06 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jaceton Murray + Jordan Perloff | |
Trey Rouse
Homewood
|
1:00 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jacob Scott + Zack Coker | |
Trey Shockley
Benjamin Russell
|
1:18 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Thomas Regan + Tyler Bjorgum | |
Turner Smith
T.R. Miller
|
8:03 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Hal Dove + William Wethington | |
Tyler Bjorgum
Gulf Shores
|
1:18 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Thomas Regan + Trey Shockley | |
Ward Harris
Vestavia Hills
|
11:12 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brice Warden + Tanner Guthrie* | |
Wells Keaton
McGill-Toolen
|
11:39 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Peter Meilunas + Sam Maze | |
Wesley Jenkins
White Plains
|
10:09 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Chase Smith + Ree Rollison | |
Will Howard
Gulf Shores
|
12:42 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Eric Collins + Sawyer Parks | |
Will Patrick*
Oneonta
|
9:42 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Davis Aaron* + Teagan Miller* | |
William Wann
Mountain Brook
|
12:06 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Brendan Reilly + Jackson Ives | |
William Wethington
Westbrook Christian
|
8:03 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Hal Dove + Turner Smith | |
Zach Ashley
Brooks
|
10:45 AM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Kenny Okins + Thomas Ponder | |
Zack Coker
Gulf Shores
|
1:00 PM | AHSAA Boys 3A-7A | Jacob Scott + Trey Rouse |