2019 KPGA 2x2 Pro-Am presented by Sun Mountain Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, June 10

Print
Bardstown CC @ Maywood / Black
Time Hole Players
Print
Bardstown CC @ Maywood
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Baldwin, Robbie 8:30 AM 2 Black Charles, Justin + Cole, Jason + McDowell, Aaron
Bloom, Matt 8:30 AM 3 Black Huffman, David + Roberts, Grayson + Taylor, Nick
Bonifield, Barry 8:30 AM 4A Black Cox, Corey + Cox, Steve + Reilly, Mark
Bradford, Erin 8:30 AM 7A Black Fields, Mike + Mullannix, Justin + Tate, Ken
Britt, Matt 8:30 AM 16 Black Coxon, Brian + Vadden, Patrick + Wilson, Chris
Brumfield, Mike 8:30 AM 12 Black Mahan, Myles + Massie, Jesse + McConnell, Shawn
Bryant, Eric 8:30 AM 18 Black Nielsen, Garrett + Williams, Kelly + Wollitz, Colby
Campbell, Tom 8:30 AM 11A Black Iceman III, Daniel + Ripka, Jason + Stephens, Andrew
Charles, Justin 8:30 AM 2 Black Baldwin, Robbie + Cole, Jason + McDowell, Aaron
Clements, Ryan 8:30 AM 14 Black Poore, Jacob + Utley, Daniel + Walters, Tom
Cole, Jason 8:30 AM 2 Black Baldwin, Robbie + Charles, Justin + McDowell, Aaron
Connors, Kerry 8:30 AM 4B Black Craig, Patrick + Greenwell, John + Rowe, Dylan
Cook, Austin 8:30 AM 5 Black Decaminada, Jeremy + Galla, Mike + Yarmuth, Aaron
Cox, Corey 8:30 AM 4A Black Bonifield, Barry + Cox, Steve + Reilly, Mark
Cox, Steve 8:30 AM 4A Black Bonifield, Barry + Cox, Corey + Reilly, Mark
Coxon, Brian 8:30 AM 16 Black Britt, Matt + Vadden, Patrick + Wilson, Chris
Craig, Patrick 8:30 AM 4B Black Connors, Kerry + Greenwell, John + Rowe, Dylan
Davis, Evan 8:30 AM 11B Black Justice, Grover + Sharpe, Tyler + Webb, Scott
Decaminada, Jeremy 8:30 AM 5 Black Cook, Austin + Galla, Mike + Yarmuth, Aaron
Downs, Nathan 8:30 AM 6 Black Johnston, Nick + Keyes, Robbie + Vanderveer, Michael
Edwards, Erik 8:30 AM 17 Black Ruch, Bradley + Watts, Blake + Watts, Logan
Ewing, Stephen 8:30 AM 1 Black Graves, Zach + Osborne, Chris + Riggs, Chad
Fields, Mike 8:30 AM 7A Black Bradford, Erin + Mullannix, Justin + Tate, Ken
Friedman, Chris 8:30 AM 8 Black Hall, Seth + Lardner, Andrew + Mitchell, Rich
Galla, Mike 8:30 AM 5 Black Cook, Austin + Decaminada, Jeremy + Yarmuth, Aaron
Gleis, Eric 8:30 AM 10 Black Hobbs, Kenton + Newberry, Bobby + Semple, Alex
Graves, Zach 8:30 AM 1 Black Ewing, Stephen + Osborne, Chris + Riggs, Chad
Greenwell, John 8:30 AM 4B Black Connors, Kerry + Craig, Patrick + Rowe, Dylan
Griffin, Joshua 8:30 AM 7B Black Harmon, Josh + Schaefer, David + Sheffer, Kyle
Hall, Seth 8:30 AM 8 Black Friedman, Chris + Lardner, Andrew + Mitchell, Rich
Hardesty, Blake 8:30 AM 9 Black Hummel, Grant + Pennybaker, Olivia + Wilhelm, Dan
Harmon, Josh 8:30 AM 7B Black Griffin, Joshua + Schaefer, David + Sheffer, Kyle
Hobbs, Kenton 8:30 AM 10 Black Gleis, Eric + Newberry, Bobby + Semple, Alex
Huffman, David 8:30 AM 3 Black Bloom, Matt + Roberts, Grayson + Taylor, Nick
Hummel, Grant 8:30 AM 9 Black Hardesty, Blake + Pennybaker, Olivia + Wilhelm, Dan
Iceman III, Daniel 8:30 AM 11A Black Campbell, Tom + Ripka, Jason + Stephens, Andrew
Johnston, Nick 8:30 AM 6 Black Downs, Nathan + Keyes, Robbie + Vanderveer, Michael
Justice, Grover 8:30 AM 11B Black Davis, Evan + Sharpe, Tyler + Webb, Scott
Keyes, Robbie 8:30 AM 6 Black Downs, Nathan + Johnston, Nick + Vanderveer, Michael
Lardner, Andrew 8:30 AM 8 Black Friedman, Chris + Hall, Seth + Mitchell, Rich
Lenhof, Brandon 8:30 AM 15 Black O'Daniel, Sean + Smith, Mitchell + Vaught, Alex
Mahan, Myles 8:30 AM 12 Black Brumfield, Mike + Massie, Jesse + McConnell, Shawn
Massie, Jesse 8:30 AM 12 Black Brumfield, Mike + Mahan, Myles + McConnell, Shawn
McConnell, Shawn 8:30 AM 12 Black Brumfield, Mike + Mahan, Myles + Massie, Jesse
McDowell, Aaron 8:30 AM 2 Black Baldwin, Robbie + Charles, Justin + Cole, Jason
Mitchell, Rich 8:30 AM 8 Black Friedman, Chris + Hall, Seth + Lardner, Andrew
Mullannix, Justin 8:30 AM 7A Black Bradford, Erin + Fields, Mike + Tate, Ken
Newberry, Bobby 8:30 AM 10 Black Gleis, Eric + Hobbs, Kenton + Semple, Alex
Nielsen, Garrett 8:30 AM 18 Black Bryant, Eric + Williams, Kelly + Wollitz, Colby
O'Daniel, Sean 8:30 AM 15 Black Lenhof, Brandon + Smith, Mitchell + Vaught, Alex
Osborne, Chris 8:30 AM 1 Black Ewing, Stephen + Graves, Zach + Riggs, Chad
Parsons, Harold 8:30 AM 13 Black Reeves, Tim + Schmitt, Andrew + Schmitt, Richard
Pennybaker, Olivia 8:30 AM 9 Black Hardesty, Blake + Hummel, Grant + Wilhelm, Dan
Poore, Jacob 8:30 AM 14 Black Clements, Ryan + Utley, Daniel + Walters, Tom
Reeves, Tim 8:30 AM 13 Black Parsons, Harold + Schmitt, Andrew + Schmitt, Richard
Reilly, Mark 8:30 AM 4A Black Bonifield, Barry + Cox, Corey + Cox, Steve
Riggs, Chad 8:30 AM 1 Black Ewing, Stephen + Graves, Zach + Osborne, Chris
Ripka, Jason 8:30 AM 11A Black Campbell, Tom + Iceman III, Daniel + Stephens, Andrew
Roberts, Grayson 8:30 AM 3 Black Bloom, Matt + Huffman, David + Taylor, Nick
Rowe, Dylan 8:30 AM 4B Black Connors, Kerry + Craig, Patrick + Greenwell, John
Ruch, Bradley 8:30 AM 17 Black Edwards, Erik + Watts, Blake + Watts, Logan
Schaefer, David 8:30 AM 7B Black Griffin, Joshua + Harmon, Josh + Sheffer, Kyle
Schmitt, Andrew 8:30 AM 13 Black Parsons, Harold + Reeves, Tim + Schmitt, Richard
Schmitt, Richard 8:30 AM 13 Black Parsons, Harold + Reeves, Tim + Schmitt, Andrew
Semple, Alex 8:30 AM 10 Black Gleis, Eric + Hobbs, Kenton + Newberry, Bobby
Sharpe, Tyler 8:30 AM 11B Black Davis, Evan + Justice, Grover + Webb, Scott
Sheffer, Kyle 8:30 AM 7B Black Griffin, Joshua + Harmon, Josh + Schaefer, David
Smith, Mitchell 8:30 AM 15 Black Lenhof, Brandon + O'Daniel, Sean + Vaught, Alex
Stephens, Andrew 8:30 AM 11A Black Campbell, Tom + Iceman III, Daniel + Ripka, Jason
Tate, Ken 8:30 AM 7A Black Bradford, Erin + Fields, Mike + Mullannix, Justin
Taylor, Nick 8:30 AM 3 Black Bloom, Matt + Huffman, David + Roberts, Grayson
Utley, Daniel 8:30 AM 14 Black Clements, Ryan + Poore, Jacob + Walters, Tom
Vadden, Patrick 8:30 AM 16 Black Britt, Matt + Coxon, Brian + Wilson, Chris
Vanderveer, Michael 8:30 AM 6 Black Downs, Nathan + Johnston, Nick + Keyes, Robbie
Vaught, Alex 8:30 AM 15 Black Lenhof, Brandon + O'Daniel, Sean + Smith, Mitchell
Walters, Tom 8:30 AM 14 Black Clements, Ryan + Poore, Jacob + Utley, Daniel
Watts, Blake 8:30 AM 17 Black Edwards, Erik + Ruch, Bradley + Watts, Logan
Watts, Logan 8:30 AM 17 Black Edwards, Erik + Ruch, Bradley + Watts, Blake
Webb, Scott 8:30 AM 11B Black Davis, Evan + Justice, Grover + Sharpe, Tyler
Wilhelm, Dan 8:30 AM 9 Black Hardesty, Blake + Hummel, Grant + Pennybaker, Olivia
Williams, Kelly 8:30 AM 18 Black Bryant, Eric + Nielsen, Garrett + Wollitz, Colby
Wilson, Chris 8:30 AM 16 Black Britt, Matt + Coxon, Brian + Vadden, Patrick
Wollitz, Colby 8:30 AM 18 Black Bryant, Eric + Nielsen, Garrett + Williams, Kelly
Yarmuth, Aaron 8:30 AM 5 Black Cook, Austin + Decaminada, Jeremy + Galla, Mike