31st Alabama State Mid-Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 3 - Sun, September 29

Print
Pine Tree Country Club / AGA Red
Time Hole Players
7:45 AM 1
Alex Balog Millbrook
Will Thompson Birmingham
10
Tyler Huckaby Birmingham
Andrew Kniphfer Tuscaloosa
Braxton Gillespie Irvington
7:55 AM 1
Ryan Campbell Meridianville
Haymes Snedeker Point Clear
Stewart Whitt Athens
10
Blair Hamm Helena
Matt Johnson Rehobeth
Scott Weaver Madison
8:05 AM 1
Neill Hatcher Birmingham
Corey Ray Boaz
Scott Cornette Montgomery
10
Brinson Holder Point Clear
Andy McRae Hoover
Kyle Chaffin Vestavia Hills
8:15 AM 1
Josh Nagel Auburn
Sam Audia Birmingham
Miles Morris Birmingham
10
Chase Kennedy Morris
Michael Watson Birmingham
Jackson Beindorf Mountain Brook
8:25 AM 1
Steven Hudson Birmingham
Shaw Pritchett Montgomery
Claud Cooper Birmingham
10
Matt Gourgeot Decatur
Jay Austin Huntsville
Michael Hicks Birmingham
8:35 AM 1
Jonathan Nelson Huntsville
Eric Howle Chelsea
Jack Brown Birmingham
10
Nick Lee Guntersville
Chase Bagwell Dothan
Lide Denny Montgomery
8:45 AM 1
Richard Douglas Birmingham
Jones Brown Birmingham
Josh Upton Maylene
10
Wesley Willings Birmingham
Jason Carr Birmingham
Will Swift Vestavia Hills
8:55 AM 1
Charles Noto Birmingham
Thomas Kayworth Auburn
Jay Hayes Sumiton
10
Jimmy Finnerty Vestavia Hills
Seth Bryan Huntsville
Jordy Hayden Fairhope
9:05 AM 1
Jacob Randall Trussville
Lance Goodson Birmingham
Matt Ritchie Mobile
10
Blake De Bruyn Birmingham
Luke Lanier Birmingham
Joshua Winn Harvest
9:15 AM 1
Jackson King Hoover
Clay Guerin Hoover
Alan Coshatt Birmingham
10
Ryan Johnson Alabaster
Thomas Twitty Birmingham
Joseph Bolen Homewood
9:25 AM 1
James Salter Auburn
Woodie Eubanks Oneonta
Victor Kyatt Bessemer
 
Print
Pine Tree Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan Coshatt Birmingham 9:15 AM 1 AGA Red Clay Guerin | Jackson King
Alex Balog Millbrook 7:45 AM 1 AGA Red Will Thompson
Andrew Kniphfer Tuscaloosa 7:45 AM 10 AGA Red Braxton Gillespie | Tyler Huckaby
Andy McRae Hoover 8:05 AM 10 AGA Red Brinson Holder | Kyle Chaffin
Blair Hamm Helena 7:55 AM 10 AGA Red Matt Johnson | Scott Weaver
Blake De Bruyn Birmingham 9:05 AM 10 AGA Red Joshua Winn | Luke Lanier
Braxton Gillespie Irvington 7:45 AM 10 AGA Red Andrew Kniphfer | Tyler Huckaby
Brinson Holder Point Clear 8:05 AM 10 AGA Red Andy McRae | Kyle Chaffin
Charles Noto Birmingham 8:55 AM 1 AGA Red Jay Hayes | Thomas Kayworth
Chase Bagwell Dothan 8:35 AM 10 AGA Red Lide Denny | Nick Lee
Chase Kennedy Morris 8:15 AM 10 AGA Red Jackson Beindorf | Michael Watson
Claud Cooper Birmingham 8:25 AM 1 AGA Red Shaw Pritchett | Steven Hudson
Clay Guerin Hoover 9:15 AM 1 AGA Red Alan Coshatt | Jackson King
Corey Ray Boaz 8:05 AM 1 AGA Red Neill Hatcher | Scott Cornette
Eric Howle Chelsea 8:35 AM 1 AGA Red Jack Brown | Jonathan Nelson
Haymes Snedeker Point Clear 7:55 AM 1 AGA Red Ryan Campbell | Stewart Whitt
Jack Brown Birmingham 8:35 AM 1 AGA Red Eric Howle | Jonathan Nelson
Jackson Beindorf Mountain Brook 8:15 AM 10 AGA Red Chase Kennedy | Michael Watson
Jackson King Hoover 9:15 AM 1 AGA Red Alan Coshatt | Clay Guerin
Jacob Randall Trussville 9:05 AM 1 AGA Red Lance Goodson | Matt Ritchie
James Salter Auburn 9:25 AM 1 AGA Red Victor Kyatt | Woodie Eubanks
Jason Carr Birmingham 8:45 AM 10 AGA Red Wesley Willings | Will Swift
Jay Austin Huntsville 8:25 AM 10 AGA Red Matt Gourgeot | Michael Hicks
Jay Hayes Sumiton 8:55 AM 1 AGA Red Charles Noto | Thomas Kayworth
Jimmy Finnerty Vestavia Hills 8:55 AM 10 AGA Red Jordy Hayden | Seth Bryan
Jonathan Nelson Huntsville 8:35 AM 1 AGA Red Eric Howle | Jack Brown
Jones Brown Birmingham 8:45 AM 1 AGA Red Josh Upton | Richard Douglas
Jordy Hayden Fairhope 8:55 AM 10 AGA Red Jimmy Finnerty | Seth Bryan
Joseph Bolen Homewood 9:15 AM 10 AGA Red Ryan Johnson | Thomas Twitty
Josh Nagel Auburn 8:15 AM 1 AGA Red Miles Morris | Sam Audia
Josh Upton Maylene 8:45 AM 1 AGA Red Jones Brown | Richard Douglas
Joshua Winn Harvest 9:05 AM 10 AGA Red Blake De Bruyn | Luke Lanier
Kyle Chaffin Vestavia Hills 8:05 AM 10 AGA Red Andy McRae | Brinson Holder
Lance Goodson Birmingham 9:05 AM 1 AGA Red Jacob Randall | Matt Ritchie
Lide Denny Montgomery 8:35 AM 10 AGA Red Chase Bagwell | Nick Lee
Luke Lanier Birmingham 9:05 AM 10 AGA Red Blake De Bruyn | Joshua Winn
Matt Gourgeot Decatur 8:25 AM 10 AGA Red Jay Austin | Michael Hicks
Matt Johnson Rehobeth 7:55 AM 10 AGA Red Blair Hamm | Scott Weaver
Matt Ritchie Mobile 9:05 AM 1 AGA Red Jacob Randall | Lance Goodson
Michael Hicks Birmingham 8:25 AM 10 AGA Red Jay Austin | Matt Gourgeot
Michael Watson Birmingham 8:15 AM 10 AGA Red Chase Kennedy | Jackson Beindorf
Miles Morris Birmingham 8:15 AM 1 AGA Red Josh Nagel | Sam Audia
Neill Hatcher Birmingham 8:05 AM 1 AGA Red Corey Ray | Scott Cornette
Nick Lee Guntersville 8:35 AM 10 AGA Red Chase Bagwell | Lide Denny
Richard Douglas Birmingham 8:45 AM 1 AGA Red Jones Brown | Josh Upton
Ryan Campbell Meridianville 7:55 AM 1 AGA Red Haymes Snedeker | Stewart Whitt
Ryan Johnson Alabaster 9:15 AM 10 AGA Red Joseph Bolen | Thomas Twitty
Sam Audia Birmingham 8:15 AM 1 AGA Red Josh Nagel | Miles Morris
Scott Cornette Montgomery 8:05 AM 1 AGA Red Corey Ray | Neill Hatcher
Scott Weaver Madison 7:55 AM 10 AGA Red Blair Hamm | Matt Johnson
Seth Bryan Huntsville 8:55 AM 10 AGA Red Jimmy Finnerty | Jordy Hayden
Shaw Pritchett Montgomery 8:25 AM 1 AGA Red Claud Cooper | Steven Hudson
Steven Hudson Birmingham 8:25 AM 1 AGA Red Claud Cooper | Shaw Pritchett
Stewart Whitt Athens 7:55 AM 1 AGA Red Haymes Snedeker | Ryan Campbell
Thomas Kayworth Auburn 8:55 AM 1 AGA Red Charles Noto | Jay Hayes
Thomas Twitty Birmingham 9:15 AM 10 AGA Red Joseph Bolen | Ryan Johnson
Tyler Huckaby Birmingham 7:45 AM 10 AGA Red Andrew Kniphfer | Braxton Gillespie
Victor Kyatt Bessemer 9:25 AM 1 AGA Red James Salter | Woodie Eubanks
Wesley Willings Birmingham 8:45 AM 10 AGA Red Jason Carr | Will Swift
Will Swift Vestavia Hills 8:45 AM 10 AGA Red Jason Carr | Wesley Willings
Will Thompson Birmingham 7:45 AM 1 AGA Red Alex Balog
Woodie Eubanks Oneonta 9:25 AM 1 AGA Red James Salter | Victor Kyatt