2019 - Best Ball of 4 - Warwick CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, August 12

Print
Warwick CC / Green (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Warwick CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Amy Fuller Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 13 Green (W) Claire Moscrop + Deb Schmutzler + Shannon Spear
Anne Oneil Exeter CC 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Deb Fera + Debra Olsson + Mary Banfield
Barbara Davis Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15B Green (W) Catherine Parente + Pat James + Paula Keefe
Barbara Keller Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 12B Green (W) Denise McCarthy + Liz Duguay + Suzanne Pettit
Barbara O'Neil Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16B Green (W) Lisa Kaminski + Luann Dias + Rosemary Zehntner
Bette Didonato Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:00 PM 1B Green (W) Colleen Mahoney + Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory + Jillian Blanchard
Carla Cook Exeter CC 1:00 PM 3 Green (W) Carolyn Taraborelli + Kay Johnson + Patricia Carney
Carol Muradian Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 18 Green (W) Donna Deangelis + Jane Grayhurst + Mary Volatile
Carolyn Taraborelli Beaver River GC 1:00 PM 3 Green (W) Carla Cook + Kay Johnson + Patricia Carney
Catherine Parente Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 15B Green (W) Barbara Davis + Pat James + Paula Keefe
Cindy Silvia Cranston CC 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Kim Brown + Marissa Bianco + Shirley McGuire
Claire McCorry Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5B Green (W) Louise Thornton + Trish Labossiere + Yung Park
Claire Moscrop Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 13 Green (W) Amy Fuller + Deb Schmutzler + Shannon Spear
Colleen Mahoney Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 1B Green (W) Bette Didonato + Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory + Jillian Blanchard
Dana Hawkins Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Green (W) Elizabeth Sondler + Peri Ann Aptaker + Rosanna Buelter
Dawn Giguere Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Dorothy Murray + Nancy Greer + Pamela Brodeur
Deb Fera West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Anne Oneil + Debra Olsson + Mary Banfield
Deb Schmutzler Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 13 Green (W) Amy Fuller + Claire Moscrop + Shannon Spear
Deborah Barton Rhode Island CC 1:00 PM 11 Green (W) Kristin Chwalk + Patricia Florence + Rosemary Pariseault
Deborah McMahon Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 8 Green (W) Joanne Stiness + Marie Travers + Nancy Teves
Debra Olsson West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Anne Oneil + Deb Fera + Mary Banfield
Denise McCarthy Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 12B Green (W) Barbara Keller + Liz Duguay + Suzanne Pettit
Donna Deangelis Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 18 Green (W) Carol Muradian + Jane Grayhurst + Mary Volatile
Doris Angers Alpine CC 1:00 PM 17 Green (W) Joanne Sutcliffe + Lillian McGee + Nancy Avila
Dorothy Murray Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Dawn Giguere + Nancy Greer + Pamela Brodeur
Elizabeth Sondler Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Green (W) Dana Hawkins + Peri Ann Aptaker + Rosanna Buelter
Felicia Revens Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Liz Goodermote + Lynn Malloney + Rebecca Blough
Frances Wong Exeter CC 1:00 PM 7 Green (W) Linda Chapman + Melody Acciardo + Sandy Stamoulis
Gail Lederman Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 2 Green (W) Jackie Booth + Karen Cabral + Wendy Ossman
Jackie Booth Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 2 Green (W) Gail Lederman + Karen Cabral + Wendy Ossman
Jane Grayhurst Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 18 Green (W) Carol Muradian + Donna Deangelis + Mary Volatile
Jean Angell Foster CC 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Linda Paolozzi + Lori Dipersio + Marilyn Weigner
Jean Lemieux Cranston CC 1:00 PM 14 Green (W) Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney + Laurie Connors
Jeannette Riley Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 9 Green (W) Margaret Thomas + Nancy Platt + Tonia Mason
Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory Exeter CC 1:00 PM 1B Green (W) Bette Didonato + Colleen Mahoney + Jillian Blanchard
Jillian Blanchard Exeter CC 1:00 PM 1B Green (W) Bette Didonato + Colleen Mahoney + Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory
Jo Tucker Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 10 Green (W) Judy Callaghan + Marge Boss + Suzanne Murray
Joann Bourque West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 14 Green (W) Jean Lemieux + Kathy Chorney + Laurie Connors
Joanne Stiness Montaup CC 1:00 PM 8 Green (W) Deborah McMahon + Marie Travers + Nancy Teves
Joanne Sutcliffe Lincoln CC 1:00 PM 17 Green (W) Doris Angers + Lillian McGee + Nancy Avila
Judy Callaghan Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 10 Green (W) Jo Tucker + Marge Boss + Suzanne Murray
Karen Cabral Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 2 Green (W) Gail Lederman + Jackie Booth + Wendy Ossman
Kathy Caron Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Kathy Chase + Nancy White + Susan Boyle
Kathy Chase Valley CC 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Kathy Caron + Nancy White + Susan Boyle
Kathy Chorney Cranston CC 1:00 PM 14 Green (W) Jean Lemieux + Joann Bourque + Laurie Connors
Kay Johnson Exeter CC 1:00 PM 3 Green (W) Carla Cook + Carolyn Taraborelli + Patricia Carney
Kim Brown Cranston CC 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Cindy Silvia + Marissa Bianco + Shirley McGuire
Kimberly McLaughlin Glocester CC 1:00 PM 4B Green (W) Linda Lafazia + Melodie Hebert + Robin McFadden
Kristin Chwalk Rhode Island CC 1:00 PM 11 Green (W) Deborah Barton + Patricia Florence + Rosemary Pariseault
Laurie Connors Cranston CC 1:00 PM 14 Green (W) Jean Lemieux + Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney
Lillian McGee Cranston Country Club 1:00 PM 17 Green (W) Doris Angers + Joanne Sutcliffe + Nancy Avila
Linda Chapman Rhode Island CC 1:00 PM 7 Green (W) Frances Wong + Melody Acciardo + Sandy Stamoulis
Linda Lafazia Glocester CC 1:00 PM 4B Green (W) Kimberly McLaughlin + Melodie Hebert + Robin McFadden
Linda Paolozzi North Kingstown GC 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Jean Angell + Lori Dipersio + Marilyn Weigner
Lisa Kaminski Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16B Green (W) Barbara O'Neil + Luann Dias + Rosemary Zehntner
Liz Duguay Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 12B Green (W) Barbara Keller + Denise McCarthy + Suzanne Pettit
Liz Goodermote Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Felicia Revens + Lynn Malloney + Rebecca Blough
Lori Dipersio Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Jean Angell + Linda Paolozzi + Marilyn Weigner
Louise Thornton Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5B Green (W) Claire McCorry + Trish Labossiere + Yung Park
Luann Dias Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16B Green (W) Barbara O'Neil + Lisa Kaminski + Rosemary Zehntner
Lynn Malloney Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Felicia Revens + Liz Goodermote + Rebecca Blough
Margaret Thomas Jamestown GC 1:00 PM 9 Green (W) Jeannette Riley + Nancy Platt + Tonia Mason
Marge Boss Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 10 Green (W) Jo Tucker + Judy Callaghan + Suzanne Murray
Marie Travers Montaup CC 1:00 PM 8 Green (W) Deborah McMahon + Joanne Stiness + Nancy Teves
Marilyn Weigner Ledgemont CC 1:00 PM 4A Green (W) Jean Angell + Linda Paolozzi + Lori Dipersio
Marissa Bianco Foster CC 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Cindy Silvia + Kim Brown + Shirley McGuire
Mary Banfield Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 12A Green (W) Anne Oneil + Deb Fera + Debra Olsson
Mary Volatile Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 18 Green (W) Carol Muradian + Donna Deangelis + Jane Grayhurst
Melodie Hebert Glocester CC 1:00 PM 4B Green (W) Kimberly McLaughlin + Linda Lafazia + Robin McFadden
Melody Acciardo Exeter CC 1:00 PM 7 Green (W) Frances Wong + Linda Chapman + Sandy Stamoulis
Nancy Avila Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 17 Green (W) Doris Angers + Joanne Sutcliffe + Lillian McGee
Nancy Greer Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Dawn Giguere + Dorothy Murray + Pamela Brodeur
Nancy Platt Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 9 Green (W) Jeannette Riley + Margaret Thomas + Tonia Mason
Nancy Teves Montaup CC 1:00 PM 8 Green (W) Deborah McMahon + Joanne Stiness + Marie Travers
Nancy White Valley CC 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Kathy Caron + Kathy Chase + Susan Boyle
Pamela Brodeur Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15A Green (W) Dawn Giguere + Dorothy Murray + Nancy Greer
Pat James Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15B Green (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Paula Keefe
Patricia Carney Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 3 Green (W) Carla Cook + Carolyn Taraborelli + Kay Johnson
Patricia Florence Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 11 Green (W) Deborah Barton + Kristin Chwalk + Rosemary Pariseault
Paula Keefe Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15B Green (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Pat James
Peri Ann Aptaker Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Green (W) Dana Hawkins + Elizabeth Sondler + Rosanna Buelter
Rebecca Blough Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 1A Green (W) Felicia Revens + Liz Goodermote + Lynn Malloney
Robin McFadden Glocester CC 1:00 PM 4B Green (W) Kimberly McLaughlin + Linda Lafazia + Melodie Hebert
Rosanna Buelter Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Green (W) Dana Hawkins + Elizabeth Sondler + Peri Ann Aptaker
Rosemary Pariseault Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 11 Green (W) Deborah Barton + Kristin Chwalk + Patricia Florence
Rosemary Zehntner Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16B Green (W) Barbara O'Neil + Lisa Kaminski + Luann Dias
Sandy Stamoulis Rhode Island CC 1:00 PM 7 Green (W) Frances Wong + Linda Chapman + Melody Acciardo
Shannon Spear Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 13 Green (W) Amy Fuller + Claire Moscrop + Deb Schmutzler
Shirley McGuire Foster CC 1:00 PM 5A Green (W) Cindy Silvia + Kim Brown + Marissa Bianco
Susan Boyle Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 16A Green (W) Kathy Caron + Kathy Chase + Nancy White
Suzanne Murray Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 10 Green (W) Jo Tucker + Judy Callaghan + Marge Boss
Suzanne Pettit Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 12B Green (W) Barbara Keller + Denise McCarthy + Liz Duguay
Tonia Mason Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 9 Green (W) Jeannette Riley + Margaret Thomas + Nancy Platt
Trish Labossiere Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5B Green (W) Claire McCorry + Louise Thornton + Yung Park
Wendy Ossman Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 2 Green (W) Gail Lederman + Jackie Booth + Karen Cabral
Yung Park Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5B Green (W) Claire McCorry + Louise Thornton + Trish Labossiere