2019 - Best Ball of 4 - Rhode Island CC (P.M.) Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, September 9

Print
Rhode Island CC / Red (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Rhode Island CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alexandra Callam Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 2 Red (W) Amy Fuller + Dottie Hunter + Leslie Gernt
Amy Fuller Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 2 Red (W) Alexandra Callam + Dottie Hunter + Leslie Gernt
Angela Brunero Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Ann Randall + Deb Fera + Debra Olsson
Ann Destefanis Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Judy Gravier + Linda Darosa + Robin Gershkoff
Ann Randall Foster CC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Deb Fera + Debra Olsson
Anne Oneil Exeter CC 1:00 PM 13A Red (W) Elaine Shanley + Kathleen Newton + Mary Banfield
Annmarie Roberti Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 11A Red (W) Elizabeth Lavoie + Holly Pond + Sandy Koerner
Barbara Davis Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Catherine Parente + Linda Albamonti + Pat James
Barbara Pilling Newport CC 1:00 PM 13B Red (W) Chris Trenholme + Judy Carroll + Mary Volatile
Becky Reo Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Elaine Crawford + Nancy O Neill + Terri Birmingham
Caroline Taylor Sakonnet GC 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Carolyn Taraborelli + Donna Deangelis + Mary Kenny
Carolyn Taraborelli Beaver River GC 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Caroline Taylor + Donna Deangelis + Mary Kenny
Catherine Parente Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Barbara Davis + Linda Albamonti + Pat James
Cheryl Jason Glocester CC 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Kimberly McLaughlin + Linda Lafazia + Robin McFadden
Cheryl Pryor Green Valley GC 1:00 PM 11B Red (W) Laura Tingley + Mary Bush-Brown + MaryAnne Miller Allan
Cheryl Smith Valley CC 1:00 PM 12 Red (W) Dana Hawkins + Kathy Chase + Nancy White
Chris Trenholme Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 13B Red (W) Barbara Pilling + Judy Carroll + Mary Volatile
Christine Brierly Valley CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Denise Tomaselli + Jane Lindberg + Patricia Sylvia
Cynthia White The Aquidneck Club 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Lori Driscoll + Melanie Henderson + Sheila Pedrotty
Dana Hawkins Valley CC 1:00 PM 12 Red (W) Cheryl Smith + Kathy Chase + Nancy White
Dawn Giguere Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Dorothy Murray + Nancy Greer + Pamela Brodeur
Deb Fera West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Ann Randall + Debra Olsson
Debra Olsson West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Ann Randall + Deb Fera
Denise Tomaselli Valley CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Christine Brierly + Jane Lindberg + Patricia Sylvia
Diane Gooding Newport National GC 1:00 PM 15 Red (W) Francoise Cook + Martha Giarratano + Mary Hutchinson
Donna Deangelis Metacomet GC 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Caroline Taylor + Carolyn Taraborelli + Mary Kenny
Dorothy Murray Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Dawn Giguere + Nancy Greer + Pamela Brodeur
Dottie Hunter Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 2 Red (W) Alexandra Callam + Amy Fuller + Leslie Gernt
Elaine Crawford Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Becky Reo + Nancy O Neill + Terri Birmingham
Elaine Shanley Pinecrest GC 1:00 PM 13A Red (W) Anne Oneil + Kathleen Newton + Mary Banfield
Elizabeth Lavoie Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 11A Red (W) Annmarie Roberti + Holly Pond + Sandy Koerner
Francoise Cook Kirkbrae CC 1:00 PM 15 Red (W) Diane Gooding + Martha Giarratano + Mary Hutchinson
Grace Smith Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 9 Red (W) Kathy Caron + Lisa Heintzelman + Susan Boyle
Holly Courtemanche Lincoln CC 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Joanne Sutcliffe + Lillian McGee + Maureen Burns
Holly Pond Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 11A Red (W) Annmarie Roberti + Elizabeth Lavoie + Sandy Koerner
Jane Lindberg Valley CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Christine Brierly + Denise Tomaselli + Patricia Sylvia
Jean Lemieux West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 16B Red (W) Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney + Laurie Connors
Jeannette Riley Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Margaret Thomas + Nancy Platt + Tonia Mason
Jessica Brier Ledgemont CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Joyce Cotoia + Paula Ruggiero + Sharon Volpe
Joann Bourque West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 16B Red (W) Jean Lemieux + Kathy Chorney + Laurie Connors
Joanne Sutcliffe Lincoln CC 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Holly Courtemanche + Lillian McGee + Maureen Burns
Joanne Zannella Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Patricia Florence + Rosemary Pariseault + Sue Fryc
Joyce Cotoia Ledgemont CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Jessica Brier + Paula Ruggiero + Sharon Volpe
Judy Carroll Newport CC 1:00 PM 13B Red (W) Barbara Pilling + Chris Trenholme + Mary Volatile
Judy Gravier Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Ann Destefanis + Linda Darosa + Robin Gershkoff
Judy Horton Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Kathy Dennard + Mary Bagley + Susan Day
Kathleen Newton Exeter CC 1:00 PM 13A Red (W) Anne Oneil + Elaine Shanley + Mary Banfield
Kathy Caron Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 9 Red (W) Grace Smith + Lisa Heintzelman + Susan Boyle
Kathy Chase Valley CC 1:00 PM 12 Red (W) Cheryl Smith + Dana Hawkins + Nancy White
Kathy Chorney Cranston CC 1:00 PM 16B Red (W) Jean Lemieux + Joann Bourque + Laurie Connors
Kathy Dennard North Kingstown GC 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Judy Horton + Mary Bagley + Susan Day
Kathye Riquinha Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16A Red (W) Linda Mernick + Robyn Sisti + Rosemary Zehntner
Kimberly McLaughlin Glocester CC 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Cheryl Jason + Linda Lafazia + Robin McFadden
Laura Tingley North Kingstown GC 1:00 PM 11B Red (W) Cheryl Pryor + Mary Bush-Brown + MaryAnne Miller Allan
Laurie Connors Cranston CC 1:00 PM 16B Red (W) Jean Lemieux + Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney
Leslie Gernt Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 2 Red (W) Alexandra Callam + Amy Fuller + Dottie Hunter
Lillian McGee Cranston Country Club 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Holly Courtemanche + Joanne Sutcliffe + Maureen Burns
Linda Albamonti Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Pat James
Linda Darosa Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Ann Destefanis + Judy Gravier + Robin Gershkoff
Linda Lafazia Glocester CC 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Cheryl Jason + Kimberly McLaughlin + Robin McFadden
Linda Mernick Button Hole 1:00 PM 16A Red (W) Kathye Riquinha + Robyn Sisti + Rosemary Zehntner
Lisa Heintzelman Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 9 Red (W) Grace Smith + Kathy Caron + Susan Boyle
Lori Driscoll The Aquidneck Club 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Cynthia White + Melanie Henderson + Sheila Pedrotty
Margaret Thomas Jamestown GC 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Jeannette Riley + Nancy Platt + Tonia Mason
Martha Giarratano Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 15 Red (W) Diane Gooding + Francoise Cook + Mary Hutchinson
Mary Bagley Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Judy Horton + Kathy Dennard + Susan Day
Mary Banfield Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 13A Red (W) Anne Oneil + Elaine Shanley + Kathleen Newton
Mary Bush-Brown Newport National GC 1:00 PM 11B Red (W) Cheryl Pryor + Laura Tingley + MaryAnne Miller Allan
Mary Hutchinson Jamestown GC 1:00 PM 15 Red (W) Diane Gooding + Francoise Cook + Martha Giarratano
Mary Kenny Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Caroline Taylor + Carolyn Taraborelli + Donna Deangelis
Mary Volatile Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 13B Red (W) Barbara Pilling + Chris Trenholme + Judy Carroll
MaryAnne Miller Allan Newport National GC 1:00 PM 11B Red (W) Cheryl Pryor + Laura Tingley + Mary Bush-Brown
Maureen Burns Lincoln CC 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Holly Courtemanche + Joanne Sutcliffe + Lillian McGee
Melanie Henderson Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Cynthia White + Lori Driscoll + Sheila Pedrotty
Nancy Greer Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Dawn Giguere + Dorothy Murray + Pamela Brodeur
Nancy O Neill Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Becky Reo + Elaine Crawford + Terri Birmingham
Nancy Platt Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Jeannette Riley + Margaret Thomas + Tonia Mason
Nancy White Valley CC 1:00 PM 12 Red (W) Cheryl Smith + Dana Hawkins + Kathy Chase
Pamela Brodeur Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Dawn Giguere + Dorothy Murray + Nancy Greer
Pat James Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Linda Albamonti
Patricia Florence Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Joanne Zannella + Rosemary Pariseault + Sue Fryc
Patricia Sylvia Valley CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Christine Brierly + Denise Tomaselli + Jane Lindberg
Paula Ruggiero Ledgemont CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Jessica Brier + Joyce Cotoia + Sharon Volpe
Robin Gershkoff Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Ann Destefanis + Judy Gravier + Linda Darosa
Robin McFadden Glocester CC 1:00 PM 8B Red (W) Cheryl Jason + Kimberly McLaughlin + Linda Lafazia
Robyn Sisti Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16A Red (W) Kathye Riquinha + Linda Mernick + Rosemary Zehntner
Rosemary Pariseault Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Joanne Zannella + Patricia Florence + Sue Fryc
Rosemary Zehntner Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16A Red (W) Kathye Riquinha + Linda Mernick + Robyn Sisti
Sandy Koerner Meadow Brook GC 1:00 PM 11A Red (W) Annmarie Roberti + Elizabeth Lavoie + Holly Pond
Sharon Volpe Wannamoisett CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Jessica Brier + Joyce Cotoia + Paula Ruggiero
Sheila Pedrotty The Aquidneck Club 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Cynthia White + Lori Driscoll + Melanie Henderson
Sue Fryc Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 3 Red (W) Joanne Zannella + Patricia Florence + Rosemary Pariseault
Susan Boyle Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 9 Red (W) Grace Smith + Kathy Caron + Lisa Heintzelman
Susan Day North Kingstown GC 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Judy Horton + Kathy Dennard + Mary Bagley
Terri Birmingham Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 8A Red (W) Becky Reo + Elaine Crawford + Nancy O Neill
Tonia Mason Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Jeannette Riley + Margaret Thomas + Nancy Platt