2019 - BB4 - The Aquidneck Club Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, September 30

Print
Aquidneck Club / Red (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Aquidneck Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alexandra Callam Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15B Red (W) Alison Townsend + Leslie Gernt + Tonia Mason
Alicia Hyde Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 9B Red (W) Dorothy Murray + Nancy Greer + Pamela Brodeur
Alison Townsend Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 15B Red (W) Alexandra Callam + Leslie Gernt + Tonia Mason
Angela Brunero Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Carol Lindo + Marcia Clayton Maloney + Nancy Avila
Annie Oneil Exeter CC 1:00 PM 11 Red (W) Karen Lyons + Norma Taylor
Barbara Barber Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 15A Red (W) Melanie Henderson + Sharon Volpe + Trudy Coxe
Barbara Davis Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16 Red (W) Catherine Parente + Linda Albamonti + Suzette Gervais
Becky Reo Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Elaine Crawford + Kay Bullock + Terri Birmingham
Beth Hurt Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Cindy Silvia + Kathleen D'Aguanno + Kim Brown
Carol Lindo Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Marcia Clayton Maloney + Nancy Avila
Carolyn Campbell Foster CC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Christine Santos + Laura Davert + Linda Soares
Catherine Parente Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16 Red (W) Barbara Davis + Linda Albamonti + Suzette Gervais
Celeste Fournier Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Laurie Given + Martha Giarratano + Mary Hutchinson
Christine Brierly Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Denise Tomaselli + Elaine Bucci + Patricia Sylvia
Christine Santos Foster Country Club 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Carolyn Campbell + Laura Davert + Linda Soares
Cindy Silvia Cranston CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Beth Hurt + Kathleen D'Aguanno + Kim Brown
Colleen Mahoney Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Dianne Denuccio + Mary Sullivan + Merrill Sherman
Deb Fera West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Debra Olsson + Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney
Debra Olsson West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Deb Fera + Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney
Denise McCarthy Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Jodi Dame + Judy Allpress + Liz Duguay
Denise Tomaselli Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Christine Brierly + Elaine Bucci + Patricia Sylvia
Dianne Denuccio Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Colleen Mahoney + Mary Sullivan + Merrill Sherman
Doreen Pilozzi Alpine CC 1:00 PM 12B Red (W) Jane Ursillo + Kathy Caron + Mary Kenny
Dorothy Murray Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 9B Red (W) Alicia Hyde + Nancy Greer + Pamela Brodeur
Elaine Akaka Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 12A Red (W) Nancy Platt + Paula Leach + Tracy Higgins
Elaine Bucci Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Christine Brierly + Denise Tomaselli + Patricia Sylvia
Elaine Crawford Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Becky Reo + Kay Bullock + Terri Birmingham
Elaine Shanley Pinecrest GC 1:00 PM 8 Red (W) Judy Gravier + Kay Johnson + Linda Darosa
Holly Johnson Weekapaug GC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Mary Weiss + Sarah Stevens + Sue Melvin
Jane Ursillo Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 12B Red (W) Doreen Pilozzi + Kathy Caron + Mary Kenny
Joann Bourque West Warwick CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Deb Fera + Debra Olsson + Kathy Chorney
Jodi Dame Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Denise McCarthy + Judy Allpress + Liz Duguay
Judy Allpress Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Denise McCarthy + Jodi Dame + Liz Duguay
Judy Gravier Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 8 Red (W) Elaine Shanley + Kay Johnson + Linda Darosa
Kara Bennett Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 13 Red (W) Linda Lafazia + Marines Nanni + Tammy Diggle
Karen Lyons Rhode Island CC 1:00 PM 11 Red (W) Annie Oneil + Norma Taylor
Kathleen D'Aguanno Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Beth Hurt + Cindy Silvia + Kim Brown
Kathy Caron Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 12B Red (W) Doreen Pilozzi + Jane Ursillo + Mary Kenny
Kathy Chorney Cranston CC 1:00 PM 4A Red (W) Deb Fera + Debra Olsson + Joann Bourque
Kay Bullock Montaup CC 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Becky Reo + Elaine Crawford + Terri Birmingham
Kay Johnson Exeter CC 1:00 PM 8 Red (W) Elaine Shanley + Judy Gravier + Linda Darosa
Kim Brown Cranston CC 1:00 PM 1A Red (W) Beth Hurt + Cindy Silvia + Kathleen D'Aguanno
Laura Davert Foster CC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Carolyn Campbell + Christine Santos + Linda Soares
Laurie Given Pawtucket CC 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Celeste Fournier + Martha Giarratano + Mary Hutchinson
Leslie Gernt Agawam Hunt 1:00 PM 15B Red (W) Alexandra Callam + Alison Townsend + Tonia Mason
Linda Albamonti Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16 Red (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Suzette Gervais
Linda Darosa Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 8 Red (W) Elaine Shanley + Judy Gravier + Kay Johnson
Linda Lafazia Glocester CC 1:00 PM 13 Red (W) Kara Bennett + Marines Nanni + Tammy Diggle
Linda Soares Foster CC 1:00 PM 10 Red (W) Carolyn Campbell + Christine Santos + Laura Davert
Lisa Walsh Pinecrest GC 1:00 PM 9A Red (W) Maureen Barney + Nancy Denuccio + Susan Barr
Liz Duguay Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 5 Red (W) Denise McCarthy + Jodi Dame + Judy Allpress
Louise Thornton Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Luann Dias + Robin Gershkoff + Yung Park
Luann Dias Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Louise Thornton + Robin Gershkoff + Yung Park
Marcia Clayton Maloney Potowomut GC 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Carol Lindo + Nancy Avila
Marines Nanni Glocester CC 1:00 PM 13 Red (W) Kara Bennett + Linda Lafazia + Tammy Diggle
Martha Giarratano Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Celeste Fournier + Laurie Given + Mary Hutchinson
Mary Hutchinson Jamestown GC 1:00 PM 14 Red (W) Celeste Fournier + Laurie Given + Martha Giarratano
Mary Kenny Quidnessett CC 1:00 PM 12B Red (W) Doreen Pilozzi + Jane Ursillo + Kathy Caron
Mary Sullivan Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Colleen Mahoney + Dianne Denuccio + Merrill Sherman
Mary Weiss Weekapaug GC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Holly Johnson + Sarah Stevens + Sue Melvin
Maureen Barney Pinecrest GC 1:00 PM 9A Red (W) Lisa Walsh + Nancy Denuccio + Susan Barr
Melanie Henderson Carnegie Abbey 1:00 PM 15A Red (W) Barbara Barber + Sharon Volpe + Trudy Coxe
Merrill Sherman Point Judith CC 1:00 PM 1B Red (W) Colleen Mahoney + Dianne Denuccio + Mary Sullivan
Nancy Avila Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 18 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Carol Lindo + Marcia Clayton Maloney
Nancy Denuccio Pinecrest GC 1:00 PM 9A Red (W) Lisa Walsh + Maureen Barney + Susan Barr
Nancy Greer Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 9B Red (W) Alicia Hyde + Dorothy Murray + Pamela Brodeur
Nancy Platt Swansea Country Club 1:00 PM 12A Red (W) Elaine Akaka + Paula Leach + Tracy Higgins
Norma Taylor Jamestown GC 1:00 PM 11 Red (W) Annie Oneil + Karen Lyons
Pamela Brodeur Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 9B Red (W) Alicia Hyde + Dorothy Murray + Nancy Greer
Patricia Sylvia Valley CC 1:00 PM 6 Red (W) Christine Brierly + Denise Tomaselli + Elaine Bucci
Paula Leach Crestwood Country Club 1:00 PM 12A Red (W) Elaine Akaka + Nancy Platt + Tracy Higgins
Robin Gershkoff Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Louise Thornton + Luann Dias + Yung Park
Sarah Stevens Weekapaug GC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Holly Johnson + Mary Weiss + Sue Melvin
Sharon Volpe Wannamoisett CC 1:00 PM 15A Red (W) Barbara Barber + Melanie Henderson + Trudy Coxe
Sue Melvin Weekapaug GC 1:00 PM 7 Red (W) Holly Johnson + Mary Weiss + Sarah Stevens
Susan Barr Beaver River GC 1:00 PM 9A Red (W) Lisa Walsh + Maureen Barney + Nancy Denuccio
Suzette Gervais Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 16 Red (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Linda Albamonti
Tammy Diggle Glocester CC 1:00 PM 13 Red (W) Kara Bennett + Linda Lafazia + Marines Nanni
Terri Birmingham Green Valley GA 1:00 PM 17 Red (W) Becky Reo + Elaine Crawford + Kay Bullock
Tonia Mason Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 15B Red (W) Alexandra Callam + Alison Townsend + Leslie Gernt
Tracy Higgins Metacomet CC 1:00 PM 12A Red (W) Elaine Akaka + Nancy Platt + Paula Leach
Trudy Coxe Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:00 PM 15A Red (W) Barbara Barber + Melanie Henderson + Sharon Volpe
Yung Park Triggs Memorial GC 1:00 PM 4B Red (W) Louise Thornton + Luann Dias + Robin Gershkoff