2019 - Best Ball of 4 - Point Judith CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, September 24

Print
Point Judith CC / Red (W)
Time Hole Players
Print
Point Judith CC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alison Townsend Agawam Hunt 9:00 AM 18B Red (W) Amy Fuller + Doreen Pilozzi + Rosanna Buelter
Amy Chafee Sakonnet GC 9:00 AM 3A Red (W) Brenda Sabbag + Deb Schmutzler + Karen Lyons
Amy Fuller Agawam Hunt 9:00 AM 18B Red (W) Alison Townsend + Doreen Pilozzi + Rosanna Buelter
Angel Macleod Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 1A Red (W) Kibbe Reilly + Marilyn Weigner + Robyn Catley
Angela Brunero Potowomut GC 9:00 AM 2 Red (W) Jane Geary + Linda Duffell + Sharon Volpe
Ann Costello Point Judith CC 9:00 AM 10 Red (W) Jo Tucker + Judy Cianciolo + Marge Boss
Annmarie Roberti Meadow Brook GC 9:00 AM 12B Red (W) Carol Wilson + Liz Kosiarek + Nancy Steinmeyer
Barbara Barber Potowomut GC 9:00 AM 13 Red (W) Jeanne Carhart + Jen Kosh + Liz Goodermote
Barbara Davis Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 3B Red (W) Catherine Parente + Linda Albamonti + Linda Darosa
Barbara Keller Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 7 Red (W) Chris Trenholme + Elaine Crawford + Jackie Booth
Barbara McArthur Valley CC 9:00 AM 9 Red (W) Jane Lippincott + Kathy Chase + Peggy Ellis
Barbara O'Neil Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 15 Red (W) Claire McCorry + Louise Thornton + Yung Park
Brenda Sabbag Wanumetonomy G&CC 9:00 AM 3A Red (W) Amy Chafee + Deb Schmutzler + Karen Lyons
Carol Potter Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 8B Red (W) Ellen Ford + Judy Allpress + Patty Matthews
Carol Wilson Meadow Brook GC 9:00 AM 12B Red (W) Annmarie Roberti + Liz Kosiarek + Nancy Steinmeyer
Carolyn Brown Meadow Brook GC 9:00 AM 6 Red (W) Elizabeth Penkala + Luanne Googins + Trudy Dufault
Catherine Parente Crestwood Country Club 9:00 AM 3B Red (W) Barbara Davis + Linda Albamonti + Linda Darosa
Cheryl Rebello Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 5B Red (W) Elizabeth Sondler + Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory + Sandy Gertz
Cheryl Thomas Exeter CC 9:00 AM 14B Red (W) Jean Lemieux + Laurie Connors + Sharon Reniere
Chris Trenholme Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 7 Red (W) Barbara Keller + Elaine Crawford + Jackie Booth
Cindy Silvia Cranston CC 9:00 AM 5A Red (W) Kim Brown + Paula Deblois + Rosemary Rotelli
Claire McCorry Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 15 Red (W) Barbara O'Neil + Louise Thornton + Yung Park
Cynthia Cooper North Kingstown GC 9:00 AM 14A Red (W) Holly Courtemanche + Laura Tingley + Sue Reavey
Deb Fera West Warwick CC 9:00 AM 18A Red (W) Debra Olsson + JoAnne Packer + Sandy Koerner
Deb Schmutzler Agawam Hunt 9:00 AM 3A Red (W) Amy Chafee + Brenda Sabbag + Karen Lyons
Debra Olsson West Warwick CC 9:00 AM 18A Red (W) Deb Fera + JoAnne Packer + Sandy Koerner
Diane LePage Pinecrest GC 9:00 AM 17B Red (W) Patrica Krueger + Sandra Bonetti + Shae McWilliams
Doreen Martin Crestwood Country Club 9:00 AM 4 Red (W) Ellen Woods + Judy Duarte + Nancy Dufresne
Doreen Pilozzi Alpine CC 9:00 AM 18B Red (W) Alison Townsend + Amy Fuller + Rosanna Buelter
Elaine Crawford Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 7 Red (W) Barbara Keller + Chris Trenholme + Jackie Booth
Elizabeth Penkala Montaup CC 9:00 AM 6 Red (W) Carolyn Brown + Luanne Googins + Trudy Dufault
Elizabeth Sondler Valley CC 9:00 AM 5B Red (W) Cheryl Rebello + Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory + Sandy Gertz
Ellen Ford Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 8B Red (W) Carol Potter + Judy Allpress + Patty Matthews
Ellen Woods Crestwood Country Club 9:00 AM 4 Red (W) Doreen Martin + Judy Duarte + Nancy Dufresne
Gail Lederman Metacomet CC 9:00 AM 1B Red (W) Jillian Blanchard + Karen Cabral + Wendy Ossman
Grace Smith Quidnessett CC 9:00 AM 8A Red (W) Kathy Caron + Lisa Heintzelman + Susan Boyle
Holly Courtemanche Lincoln CC 9:00 AM 14A Red (W) Cynthia Cooper + Laura Tingley + Sue Reavey
Jackie Booth Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 7 Red (W) Barbara Keller + Chris Trenholme + Elaine Crawford
Jane Geary Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 2 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Linda Duffell + Sharon Volpe
Jane Lippincott Wanumetonomy G&CC 9:00 AM 9 Red (W) Barbara McArthur + Kathy Chase + Peggy Ellis
Janice Audette Crestwood Country Club 9:00 AM 11 Red (W) Kelly Zabel + Nancy Avila + Terry Dehm
Jean Lemieux West Warwick CC 9:00 AM 14B Red (W) Cheryl Thomas + Laurie Connors + Sharon Reniere
Jeanne Carhart Warwick CC 9:00 AM 13 Red (W) Barbara Barber + Jen Kosh + Liz Goodermote
Jen Kosh Valley CC 9:00 AM 13 Red (W) Barbara Barber + Jeanne Carhart + Liz Goodermote
Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory Exeter CC 9:00 AM 5B Red (W) Cheryl Rebello + Elizabeth Sondler + Sandy Gertz
Jillian Blanchard Exeter CC 9:00 AM 1B Red (W) Gail Lederman + Karen Cabral + Wendy Ossman
Jo Tucker Point Judith CC 9:00 AM 10 Red (W) Ann Costello + Judy Cianciolo + Marge Boss
JoAnne Packer Meadow Brook GC 9:00 AM 18A Red (W) Deb Fera + Debra Olsson + Sandy Koerner
Joann Bourque West Warwick CC 9:00 AM 17A Red (W) Kathy Chorney + Maureen Mossey + Valerie Tessier
Judy Allpress Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 8B Red (W) Carol Potter + Ellen Ford + Patty Matthews
Judy Cianciolo Point Judith CC 9:00 AM 10 Red (W) Ann Costello + Jo Tucker + Marge Boss
Judy Duarte Crestwood CC 9:00 AM 4 Red (W) Doreen Martin + Ellen Woods + Nancy Dufresne
Karen Cabral Metacomet CC 9:00 AM 1B Red (W) Gail Lederman + Jillian Blanchard + Wendy Ossman
Karen Lyons Rhode Island CC 9:00 AM 3A Red (W) Amy Chafee + Brenda Sabbag + Deb Schmutzler
Kathy Caron Quidnessett CC 9:00 AM 8A Red (W) Grace Smith + Lisa Heintzelman + Susan Boyle
Kathy Chase Valley CC 9:00 AM 9 Red (W) Barbara McArthur + Jane Lippincott + Peggy Ellis
Kathy Chorney Cranston CC 9:00 AM 17A Red (W) Joann Bourque + Maureen Mossey + Valerie Tessier
Kelly Zabel Weekapaug GC 9:00 AM 11 Red (W) Janice Audette + Nancy Avila + Terry Dehm
Kibbe Reilly Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 1A Red (W) Angel Macleod + Marilyn Weigner + Robyn Catley
Kim Brown Cranston CC 9:00 AM 5A Red (W) Cindy Silvia + Paula Deblois + Rosemary Rotelli
Laura Tingley North Kingstown GC 9:00 AM 14A Red (W) Cynthia Cooper + Holly Courtemanche + Sue Reavey
Laurie Connors Cranston CC 9:00 AM 14B Red (W) Cheryl Thomas + Jean Lemieux + Sharon Reniere
Linda Albamonti Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 3B Red (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Linda Darosa
Linda Darosa Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 3B Red (W) Barbara Davis + Catherine Parente + Linda Albamonti
Linda Duffell Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 2 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Jane Geary + Sharon Volpe
Lisa Heintzelman Quidnessett CC 9:00 AM 8A Red (W) Grace Smith + Kathy Caron + Susan Boyle
Lisa Walsh Pinecrest GC 9:00 AM 12A Red (W) Maureen Barney + Nancy Denuccio + Susan Barr
Liz Goodermote Potowomut GC 9:00 AM 13 Red (W) Barbara Barber + Jeanne Carhart + Jen Kosh
Liz Kosiarek Pinecrest GC 9:00 AM 12B Red (W) Annmarie Roberti + Carol Wilson + Nancy Steinmeyer
Louise Thornton Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 15 Red (W) Barbara O'Neil + Claire McCorry + Yung Park
Luanne Googins Meadow Brook GC 9:00 AM 6 Red (W) Carolyn Brown + Elizabeth Penkala + Trudy Dufault
Marge Boss Point Judith CC 9:00 AM 10 Red (W) Ann Costello + Jo Tucker + Judy Cianciolo
Marilyn Weigner Ledgemont CC 9:00 AM 1A Red (W) Angel Macleod + Kibbe Reilly + Robyn Catley
Mary Weiss Weekapaug GC 9:00 AM 16 Red (W) Sue Melvin
Maureen Barney Pinecrest GC 9:00 AM 12A Red (W) Lisa Walsh + Nancy Denuccio + Susan Barr
Maureen Mossey North Kingstown GC 9:00 AM 17A Red (W) Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney + Valerie Tessier
Nancy Avila Crestwood Country Club 9:00 AM 11 Red (W) Janice Audette + Kelly Zabel + Terry Dehm
Nancy Denuccio Pinecrest GC 9:00 AM 12A Red (W) Lisa Walsh + Maureen Barney + Susan Barr
Nancy Dufresne Crestwood Country Club 9:00 AM 4 Red (W) Doreen Martin + Ellen Woods + Judy Duarte
Nancy Steinmeyer Laurel Lane CC 9:00 AM 12B Red (W) Annmarie Roberti + Carol Wilson + Liz Kosiarek
Patrica Krueger Wanumetonomy G&CC 9:00 AM 17B Red (W) Diane LePage + Sandra Bonetti + Shae McWilliams
Patty Matthews Green Valley GA 9:00 AM 8B Red (W) Carol Potter + Ellen Ford + Judy Allpress
Paula Deblois Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 5A Red (W) Cindy Silvia + Kim Brown + Rosemary Rotelli
Peggy Ellis Wanumetonomy G&CC 9:00 AM 9 Red (W) Barbara McArthur + Jane Lippincott + Kathy Chase
Robyn Catley Ledgemont CC 9:00 AM 1A Red (W) Angel Macleod + Kibbe Reilly + Marilyn Weigner
Rosanna Buelter Valley CC 9:00 AM 18B Red (W) Alison Townsend + Amy Fuller + Doreen Pilozzi
Rosemary Rotelli Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 5A Red (W) Cindy Silvia + Kim Brown + Paula Deblois
Sandra Bonetti Beaver River GC 9:00 AM 17B Red (W) Diane LePage + Patrica Krueger + Shae McWilliams
Sandy Gertz Quidnessett CC 9:00 AM 5B Red (W) Cheryl Rebello + Elizabeth Sondler + Jennifer Hendrick-Mccrory
Sandy Koerner Meadow Brook GC 9:00 AM 18A Red (W) Deb Fera + Debra Olsson + JoAnne Packer
Shae McWilliams Pinecrest GC 9:00 AM 17B Red (W) Diane LePage + Patrica Krueger + Sandra Bonetti
Sharon Reniere Exeter CC 9:00 AM 14B Red (W) Cheryl Thomas + Jean Lemieux + Laurie Connors
Sharon Volpe Wannamoisett CC 9:00 AM 2 Red (W) Angela Brunero + Jane Geary + Linda Duffell
Sue Melvin Weekapaug GC 9:00 AM 16 Red (W) Mary Weiss
Sue Reavey Louisquisset GC 9:00 AM 14A Red (W) Cynthia Cooper + Holly Courtemanche + Laura Tingley
Susan Barr Beaver River GC 9:00 AM 12A Red (W) Lisa Walsh + Maureen Barney + Nancy Denuccio
Susan Boyle Quidnessett CC 9:00 AM 8A Red (W) Grace Smith + Kathy Caron + Lisa Heintzelman
Terry Dehm Weekapaug GC 9:00 AM 11 Red (W) Janice Audette + Kelly Zabel + Nancy Avila
Trudy Dufault Montaup CC 9:00 AM 6 Red (W) Carolyn Brown + Elizabeth Penkala + Luanne Googins
Valerie Tessier Alpine CC 9:00 AM 17A Red (W) Joann Bourque + Kathy Chorney + Maureen Mossey
Wendy Ossman Metacomet CC 9:00 AM 1B Red (W) Gail Lederman + Jillian Blanchard + Karen Cabral
Yung Park Triggs Memorial GC 9:00 AM 15 Red (W) Barbara O'Neil + Claire McCorry + Louise Thornton