The Manor Golf & Country Club Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, August 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Donald Dryden
Cindy Morley
Steve Back
Robb Baker
|
9:00 AM | 1B |
Robert Kim
David Thompson
Doug Waite
Bill Moore
|
9:00 AM | 1A |
Donald Dryden
Cindy Morley
Steve Back
Robb Baker
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1B |
Robert Kim
David Thompson
Doug Waite
Bill Moore
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2A |
Michael Anderson
Alan Moak
Skip Chelten
Sameer Siddiqi
|
9:00 AM | 2B |
Gary Adams
Robert Sowers
Robert Izzo
Mark Hopkins
|
9:00 AM | 2A |
Michael Anderson
Alan Moak
Skip Chelten
Sameer Siddiqi
|
|||
9:00 AM | 2B |
Gary Adams
Robert Sowers
Robert Izzo
Mark Hopkins
|
|||
9:00 AM | 3 |
James Caley
John DeHaan
Fred Reese
Lynn Morrison
|
9:00 AM | 4 |
Jim Pope
Phil Johnson
Jason Foss
James Hardin
|
9:00 AM | 3 |
James Caley
John DeHaan
Fred Reese
Lynn Morrison
|
|||
9:00 AM | 4 |
Jim Pope
Phil Johnson
Jason Foss
James Hardin
|
|||
9:00 AM | 5 |
Brian Glen
John Hunt
Robert Johnston
Chuck Smith
|
9:00 AM | 6 |
Albert Hay
James Wynn
Travis Johnson
omar Vitier
|
9:00 AM | 5 |
Brian Glen
John Hunt
Robert Johnston
Chuck Smith
|
|||
9:00 AM | 6 |
Albert Hay
James Wynn
Travis Johnson
omar Vitier
|
|||
9:00 AM | 7 |
Milissa Cadavid
Helen Wu
Darlene Kappock
Sandy Heggeland
|
9:00 AM | 8 |
Shannon Dickerson
Chuck Jones
David Orlofsky
David Stamitoles
|
9:00 AM | 7 |
Milissa Cadavid
Helen Wu
Darlene Kappock
Sandy Heggeland
|
|||
9:00 AM | 8 |
Shannon Dickerson
Chuck Jones
David Orlofsky
David Stamitoles
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9A |
Shiraz Alikhan
Rich McLeod
Ted Kitchens
|
9:00 AM | 9B |
Edward Krueger
Alan Etter
Hugh Macdonald
Mike Honeycutt
|
9:00 AM | 9A |
Shiraz Alikhan
Rich McLeod
Ted Kitchens
|
|||
9:00 AM | 9B |
Edward Krueger
Alan Etter
Hugh Macdonald
Mike Honeycutt
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10A |
Richard Heggeland
Wendell Payne
Henry Darby
David Theobald
|
9:00 AM | 10B |
Kathy Yi
Maryann Stabile
Marci Yeakel
Beth Owens
|
9:00 AM | 10A |
Richard Heggeland
Wendell Payne
Henry Darby
David Theobald
|
|||
9:00 AM | 10B |
Kathy Yi
Maryann Stabile
Marci Yeakel
Beth Owens
|
|||
9:00 AM | 11 |
Patrick Flaherty
Paul Kappock
David Curry
Jim Runckel
|
9:00 AM | 12 |
Michael Maynard
Peter Disalvo
Rob Denigro
Owen Flynn
|
9:00 AM | 11 |
Patrick Flaherty
Paul Kappock
David Curry
Jim Runckel
|
|||
9:00 AM | 12 |
Michael Maynard
Peter Disalvo
Rob Denigro
Owen Flynn
|
|||
9:00 AM | 13 |
Joseph Ruggles
Scott Davis
Larry Hobbs
Carl Saxon
|
9:00 AM | 14 |
Alan Castaneda
Wally Dennis
Steven Lenhard
Nathan Phillips
|
9:00 AM | 13 |
Joseph Ruggles
Scott Davis
Larry Hobbs
Carl Saxon
|
|||
9:00 AM | 14 |
Alan Castaneda
Wally Dennis
Steven Lenhard
Nathan Phillips
|
|||
9:00 AM | 15 |
Christopher Brooks
Chris Pastush
Lauriston Hardin
Ronnie Hall
|
9:00 AM | 16 |
Andrew Farris
Scott Dudzinski
James Riddle
Walter Neuman
|
9:00 AM | 15 |
Christopher Brooks
Chris Pastush
Lauriston Hardin
Ronnie Hall
|
|||
9:00 AM | 16 |
Andrew Farris
Scott Dudzinski
James Riddle
Walter Neuman
|
|||
9:00 AM | 17 |
Dakin Chamberlain
Jimmy Tingle
Anthony Vitti
Stuart Blandford
|
9:00 AM | 18A |
John Lavoie
Gary Johnstone
Ed Lewis
JOHN Russell
|
9:00 AM | 17 |
Dakin Chamberlain
Jimmy Tingle
Anthony Vitti
Stuart Blandford
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18A |
John Lavoie
Gary Johnstone
Ed Lewis
JOHN Russell
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
Timothy Amidon
Ernest Drew
Michael Welsh
Ted Sullivan
|
|||
9:00 AM | 18B |
Timothy Amidon
Ernest Drew
Michael Welsh
Ted Sullivan
|
|||
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alan Castaneda
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Black | Nathan Phillips + Steven Lenhard + Wally Dennis |
Alan Etter
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Black | Edward Krueger + Hugh Macdonald + Mike Honeycutt |
Alan Moak
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Black | Michael Anderson + Sameer Siddiqi + Skip Chelten |
Albert Hay
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Black | James Wynn + Travis Johnson + omar Vitier |
Andrew Farris
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Black | James Riddle + Scott Dudzinski + Walter Neuman |
Anthony Vitti
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Black | Dakin Chamberlain + Jimmy Tingle + Stuart Blandford |
Beth Owens
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Black | Kathy Yi + Marci Yeakel + Maryann Stabile |
Bill Moore
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Black | David Thompson + Doug Waite + Robert Kim |
Brian Glen
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Black | Chuck Smith + John Hunt + Robert Johnston |
Carl Saxon
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Black | Joseph Ruggles + Larry Hobbs + Scott Davis |
Chris Pastush
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Black | Christopher Brooks + Lauriston Hardin + Ronnie Hall |
Christopher Brooks
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Black | Chris Pastush + Lauriston Hardin + Ronnie Hall |
Chuck Jones
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Black | David Orlofsky + David Stamitoles + Shannon Dickerson |
Chuck Smith
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Black | Brian Glen + John Hunt + Robert Johnston |
Cindy Morley
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Black | Donald Dryden + Robb Baker + Steve Back |
Dakin Chamberlain
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Black | Anthony Vitti + Jimmy Tingle + Stuart Blandford |
Darlene Kappock
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Black | Helen Wu + Milissa Cadavid + Sandy Heggeland |
David Curry
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Black | Jim Runckel + Patrick Flaherty + Paul Kappock |
David Orlofsky
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Black | Chuck Jones + David Stamitoles + Shannon Dickerson |
David Stamitoles
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Black | Chuck Jones + David Orlofsky + Shannon Dickerson |
David Theobald
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Black | Henry Darby + Richard Heggeland + Wendell Payne |
David Thompson
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Black | Bill Moore + Doug Waite + Robert Kim |
Donald Dryden
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Black | Cindy Morley + Robb Baker + Steve Back |
Doug Waite
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Black | Bill Moore + David Thompson + Robert Kim |
Ed Lewis
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Black | Gary Johnstone + JOHN Russell + John Lavoie |
Edward Krueger
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Black | Alan Etter + Hugh Macdonald + Mike Honeycutt |
Ernest Drew
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Black | Michael Welsh + Ted Sullivan + Timothy Amidon |
Fred Reese
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Black | James Caley + John DeHaan + Lynn Morrison |
Gary Adams
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Black | Mark Hopkins + Robert Izzo + Robert Sowers |
Gary Johnstone
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Black | Ed Lewis + JOHN Russell + John Lavoie |
Helen Wu
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Black | Darlene Kappock + Milissa Cadavid + Sandy Heggeland |
Henry Darby
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Black | David Theobald + Richard Heggeland + Wendell Payne |
Hugh Macdonald
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Black | Alan Etter + Edward Krueger + Mike Honeycutt |
JOHN Russell
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Black | Ed Lewis + Gary Johnstone + John Lavoie |
James Caley
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Black | Fred Reese + John DeHaan + Lynn Morrison |
James Hardin
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Black | Jason Foss + Jim Pope + Phil Johnson |
James Riddle
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Black | Andrew Farris + Scott Dudzinski + Walter Neuman |
James Wynn
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Black | Albert Hay + Travis Johnson + omar Vitier |
Jason Foss
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Black | James Hardin + Jim Pope + Phil Johnson |
Jim Pope
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Black | James Hardin + Jason Foss + Phil Johnson |
Jim Runckel
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Black | David Curry + Patrick Flaherty + Paul Kappock |
Jimmy Tingle
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Black | Anthony Vitti + Dakin Chamberlain + Stuart Blandford |
John DeHaan
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Black | Fred Reese + James Caley + Lynn Morrison |
John Hunt
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Black | Brian Glen + Chuck Smith + Robert Johnston |
John Lavoie
|
9:00 AM | 18A | Black | Ed Lewis + Gary Johnstone + JOHN Russell |
Joseph Ruggles
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Black | Carl Saxon + Larry Hobbs + Scott Davis |
Kathy Yi
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Black | Beth Owens + Marci Yeakel + Maryann Stabile |
Larry Hobbs
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Black | Carl Saxon + Joseph Ruggles + Scott Davis |
Lauriston Hardin
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Black | Chris Pastush + Christopher Brooks + Ronnie Hall |
Lynn Morrison
|
9:00 AM | 3 | Black | Fred Reese + James Caley + John DeHaan |
Marci Yeakel
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Black | Beth Owens + Kathy Yi + Maryann Stabile |
Mark Hopkins
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Black | Gary Adams + Robert Izzo + Robert Sowers |
Maryann Stabile
|
9:00 AM | 10B | Black | Beth Owens + Kathy Yi + Marci Yeakel |
Michael Anderson
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Black | Alan Moak + Sameer Siddiqi + Skip Chelten |
Michael Maynard
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Black | Owen Flynn + Peter Disalvo + Rob Denigro |
Michael Welsh
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Black | Ernest Drew + Ted Sullivan + Timothy Amidon |
Mike Honeycutt
|
9:00 AM | 9B | Black | Alan Etter + Edward Krueger + Hugh Macdonald |
Milissa Cadavid
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Black | Darlene Kappock + Helen Wu + Sandy Heggeland |
Nathan Phillips
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Black | Alan Castaneda + Steven Lenhard + Wally Dennis |
Owen Flynn
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Black | Michael Maynard + Peter Disalvo + Rob Denigro |
Patrick Flaherty
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Black | David Curry + Jim Runckel + Paul Kappock |
Paul Kappock
|
9:00 AM | 11 | Black | David Curry + Jim Runckel + Patrick Flaherty |
Peter Disalvo
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Black | Michael Maynard + Owen Flynn + Rob Denigro |
Phil Johnson
|
9:00 AM | 4 | Black | James Hardin + Jason Foss + Jim Pope |
Rich McLeod
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Black | Shiraz Alikhan + Ted Kitchens |
Richard Heggeland
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Black | David Theobald + Henry Darby + Wendell Payne |
Rob Denigro
|
9:00 AM | 12 | Black | Michael Maynard + Owen Flynn + Peter Disalvo |
Robb Baker
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Black | Cindy Morley + Donald Dryden + Steve Back |
Robert Izzo
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Black | Gary Adams + Mark Hopkins + Robert Sowers |
Robert Johnston
|
9:00 AM | 5 | Black | Brian Glen + Chuck Smith + John Hunt |
Robert Kim
|
9:00 AM | 1B | Black | Bill Moore + David Thompson + Doug Waite |
Robert Sowers
|
9:00 AM | 2B | Black | Gary Adams + Mark Hopkins + Robert Izzo |
Ronnie Hall
|
9:00 AM | 15 | Black | Chris Pastush + Christopher Brooks + Lauriston Hardin |
Sameer Siddiqi
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Black | Alan Moak + Michael Anderson + Skip Chelten |
Sandy Heggeland
|
9:00 AM | 7 | Black | Darlene Kappock + Helen Wu + Milissa Cadavid |
Scott Davis
|
9:00 AM | 13 | Black | Carl Saxon + Joseph Ruggles + Larry Hobbs |
Scott Dudzinski
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Black | Andrew Farris + James Riddle + Walter Neuman |
Shannon Dickerson
|
9:00 AM | 8 | Black | Chuck Jones + David Orlofsky + David Stamitoles |
Shiraz Alikhan
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Black | Rich McLeod + Ted Kitchens |
Skip Chelten
|
9:00 AM | 2A | Black | Alan Moak + Michael Anderson + Sameer Siddiqi |
Steve Back
|
9:00 AM | 1A | Black | Cindy Morley + Donald Dryden + Robb Baker |
Steven Lenhard
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Black | Alan Castaneda + Nathan Phillips + Wally Dennis |
Stuart Blandford
|
9:00 AM | 17 | Black | Anthony Vitti + Dakin Chamberlain + Jimmy Tingle |
Ted Kitchens
|
9:00 AM | 9A | Black | Rich McLeod + Shiraz Alikhan |
Ted Sullivan
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Black | Ernest Drew + Michael Welsh + Timothy Amidon |
Timothy Amidon
|
9:00 AM | 18B | Black | Ernest Drew + Michael Welsh + Ted Sullivan |
Travis Johnson
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Black | Albert Hay + James Wynn + omar Vitier |
Wally Dennis
|
9:00 AM | 14 | Black | Alan Castaneda + Nathan Phillips + Steven Lenhard |
Walter Neuman
|
9:00 AM | 16 | Black | Andrew Farris + James Riddle + Scott Dudzinski |
Wendell Payne
|
9:00 AM | 10A | Black | David Theobald + Henry Darby + Richard Heggeland |
omar Vitier
|
9:00 AM | 6 | Black | Albert Hay + James Wynn + Travis Johnson |