2019 U.S. Open Qualifying - CommonGround GC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 13
Updated 5/13 at 4:14 a.m.

Print
CommonGround Golf Course (CGA Amateur) / U.S. Open
Time Hole Players
Print
CommonGround Golf Course (CGA Amateur)
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Blake USO Fort Morgan
9:57 AM 1 U.S. Open Billy Howenstein + Edward Custy
Alexander Calleja USO Colorado Springs
9:21 AM 10 U.S. Open Zach Fowlds
Austin Burgess USO Colorado Springs
9:12 AM 10 U.S. Open Francisco Andrade + Jake Kelley
Barry Milstead USO Castle Rock
9:30 AM 10 U.S. Open Colin Prater
Beau Schoolcraft USO Denver
9:48 AM 1 U.S. Open Jimmy Dales + Nick Nosewicz
Billy Howenstein USO Boulder
9:57 AM 1 U.S. Open Adam Blake + Edward Custy
Blake Moore USO Pasadena
9:57 AM 10 U.S. Open Jun Ho Won + Shaun Fischer
Branden Barron USO Aurora
8:00 AM 1 U.S. Open Darrin Hall + Steven Roschke
Brock Dowdy USO Denver
9:03 AM 1 U.S. Open Keegan Sheard + Remington Post
Charles Sahlman USO Denver
9:39 AM 1 U.S. Open Subin Lee + Westin Pals
Cole Krantz USO Windsor
9:03 AM 10 U.S. Open Jake Welch + Michael Seaman
Colin Prater USO Colorado Springs
9:30 AM 10 U.S. Open Barry Milstead
Connor Jones USO Westminster
8:18 AM 1 U.S. Open Daniel Augustine + John Woody
Daniel Augustine USO Schaumburg
8:18 AM 1 U.S. Open Connor Jones + John Woody
Daniel Pearson USO Longmont
8:27 AM 1 U.S. Open Giuseppe Depietro + Matt Call
Darrin Hall USO Golden
8:00 AM 1 U.S. Open Branden Barron + Steven Roschke
Edward Custy USO Lone Tree
9:57 AM 1 U.S. Open Adam Blake + Billy Howenstein
Francisco Andrade USO Colorado Springs
9:12 AM 10 U.S. Open Austin Burgess + Jake Kelley
Giuseppe Depietro USO Orange
8:27 AM 1 U.S. Open Daniel Pearson + Matt Call
Glenn Workman USO Pueblo West
8:00 AM 10 U.S. Open Jack Cummings + Kyle Rademacher
Grant Jackson USO Canberra
9:30 AM 1 U.S. Open Jordan Gibbs + Sean Houseworth
Jack Castiglia USO Lakewood
9:12 AM 1 U.S. Open Mitchell Smith + Ross Macdonald
Jack Cummings USO Lakewood
8:00 AM 10 U.S. Open Glenn Workman + Kyle Rademacher
Jackson Solem USO Longmont
8:27 AM 10 U.S. Open Jacob Lestishen
Jacob Lestishen USO Thornton
8:27 AM 10 U.S. Open Jackson Solem
Jacob Mason USO Westminster
8:09 AM 10 U.S. Open Tristan Nelko
Jake Kelley USO Littleton
9:12 AM 10 U.S. Open Austin Burgess + Francisco Andrade
Jake Welch USO Highlands Ranch
9:03 AM 10 U.S. Open Cole Krantz + Michael Seaman
Jason Witczak USO North Fond Du Lac
8:36 AM 10 U.S. Open Jonathan Kuzava + Ty Findlow
Jimmy Dales USO Northville
9:48 AM 1 U.S. Open Beau Schoolcraft + Nick Nosewicz
Jimmy Makloski USO Pueblo
9:48 AM 10 U.S. Open Nathan Young
John Woody USO Highlands Ranch
8:18 AM 1 U.S. Open Connor Jones + Daniel Augustine
Jonathan Kuzava USO Littleton
8:36 AM 10 U.S. Open Jason Witczak + Ty Findlow
Jordan Gibbs USO Santa Fe
9:30 AM 1 U.S. Open Grant Jackson + Sean Houseworth
Jun Ho Won USO Honolulu
9:57 AM 10 U.S. Open Blake Moore + Shaun Fischer
Kane Webber USO Lismore
8:36 AM 1 U.S. Open Riley Willis + Sam Weatherhead
Keegan Sheard USO Wheat Ridge
9:03 AM 1 U.S. Open Brock Dowdy + Remington Post
Kyle Rademacher USO Buffalo
8:00 AM 10 U.S. Open Glenn Workman + Jack Cummings
Kyle Seery USO Golden
8:54 AM 10 U.S. Open TJ Malman + Taylor Foust
Matt Call USO Castle Rock
8:27 AM 1 U.S. Open Daniel Pearson + Giuseppe Depietro
Matthew Lawrence USO Tallahassee
9:39 AM 10 U.S. Open Quintin Pope + Tommy Carpenter
Michael Boylan USO Patterson
8:54 AM 1 U.S. Open Mike Troyer
Michael Seaman USO Lake Forest
9:03 AM 10 U.S. Open Cole Krantz + Jake Welch
Mike Troyer USO Boulder
8:54 AM 1 U.S. Open Michael Boylan
Mitchell Smith USO Denver
9:12 AM 1 U.S. Open Jack Castiglia + Ross Macdonald
Nathan Young USO Kalamazoo
9:48 AM 10 U.S. Open Jimmy Makloski
Nick Nosewicz USO Aurora
9:48 AM 1 U.S. Open Beau Schoolcraft + Jimmy Dales
Nick Sharp USO Ripon
8:09 AM 1 U.S. Open Rizzul Karki
Quintin Pope USO Cheyenne
9:39 AM 10 U.S. Open Matthew Lawrence + Tommy Carpenter
Remington Post USO Keystone
9:03 AM 1 U.S. Open Brock Dowdy + Keegan Sheard
Riley Willis USO Montrose
8:36 AM 1 U.S. Open Kane Webber + Sam Weatherhead
Rizzul Karki USO Englewood
8:09 AM 1 U.S. Open Nick Sharp
Ross Macdonald USO Castle Rock
9:12 AM 1 U.S. Open Jack Castiglia + Mitchell Smith
Sam Weatherhead USO Grand Rapids
8:36 AM 1 U.S. Open Kane Webber + Riley Willis
Sean Houseworth USO Colorado Springs
9:30 AM 1 U.S. Open Grant Jackson + Jordan Gibbs
Shaun Fischer USO Elizabeth
9:57 AM 10 U.S. Open Blake Moore + Jun Ho Won
Steven Roschke USO Colorado Springs
8:00 AM 1 U.S. Open Branden Barron + Darrin Hall
Subin Lee USO Denver
9:39 AM 1 U.S. Open Charles Sahlman + Westin Pals
TJ Malman USO Mendham
8:54 AM 10 U.S. Open Kyle Seery + Taylor Foust
Taylor Foust USO Denver
8:54 AM 10 U.S. Open Kyle Seery + TJ Malman
Tommy Carpenter USO Centennial
9:39 AM 10 U.S. Open Matthew Lawrence + Quintin Pope
Tristan Nelko USO Plymouth
8:09 AM 10 U.S. Open Jacob Mason
Ty Findlow USO Lone Tree
8:36 AM 10 U.S. Open Jason Witczak + Jonathan Kuzava
Westin Pals USO Castle Rock
9:39 AM 1 U.S. Open Charles Sahlman + Subin Lee
Zach Fowlds USO Denver
9:21 AM 10 U.S. Open Alexander Calleja