2019 KPGA Pro-Lady Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, July 1

Print
Greenbrier Golf & Country Club
Time Hole Players
Print
Greenbrier Golf & Country Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adams, Suzanne 9:00 AM 6 Gold - Ladies Hek, Peggy + O'Keefe, Matt + Sallee, Susan
Alderson, Peggy 9:00 AM 16 Gold - Ladies Atha, Theresa + Maynard, Brad + McGlothin, Paula
Atha, Theresa 9:00 AM 16 Gold - Ladies Alderson, Peggy + Maynard, Brad + McGlothin, Paula
Bachman, John 9:00 AM 14 Black Longwell, Pam + Millett, Debbie + Pruniski, Laura
Backlund, Jerry 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Brummett, Tommy + Cox, Maureen + Holmes, Janice
Baird , Sherry 2:00 PM 4 Gold - Ladies Burke, Austin + Thompson, Taylor + Weaver, Marilyn
Baker, Sarah 2:00 PM 10A Gold - Ladies Curtis, Kelly + Massie, Jesse + Williamson, Terri
Barnett, Susan 2:00 PM 15 Gold - Ladies Slone, Bryan + Tippett, Theresa + Wiley, Faith
Bibb, Cheryl 2:00 PM 18A Gold - Ladies Griffin, Joshua + Llewellyn, Joanne + Neumann, Nancy
Bitter, Shelli 9:00 AM 8 Gold - Ladies Meyer, Jenny + Stephens, Sara + Wesdorp, Becky
Bradford, Erin 9:00 AM 5A Gold - Ladies Fields, Mike + Hines, Whitney + Mobley, Cathy
Brallier, Jenny 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Ladies Brewster, Dawn + Roeding, Terri + Walters, Tom
Breeding, Zina 2:00 PM 9 Gold - Ladies Davenport, Toni + Stith, Corey + Young, Renee
Brennan, Taylor 9:00 AM 1 Gold - Ladies Craycraft, Carla + Martin, Kathy + Williams, Kelly
Brewer, Smith 2:00 PM 7 Gold - Ladies Fine, Rachel + Fine, Rebecca + Justice, Grover
Brewster, Dawn 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Ladies Brallier, Jenny + Roeding, Terri + Walters, Tom
Brinkman, Donna 2:00 PM 14 Gold - Ladies Downs, Nathan + Reilly, Janet + Zega, Karen
Brockman, Kathy 2:00 PM 8 Gold - Ladies Seurkamp, Becky + Smith, Robin + Stephens, Andrew
Brummett, Tommy 9:00 AM 10 Black Backlund, Jerry + Cox, Maureen + Holmes, Janice
Burke, Austin 2:00 PM 4 Black Baird , Sherry + Thompson, Taylor + Weaver, Marilyn
Cady, Robin 2:00 PM 16 Gold - Ladies Lardner, Andrew + McCauley, Susan + Perryman, Frances
Calabrese, Lexi 9:00 AM 5B Gold - Ladies Dawson, Julie + Halasek, Judy + McDowell, Aaron
Charron, Erik 9:00 AM 3 Black Federspiel, Caroline + Gendron, Mary Lee + O'Bryan, Donna
Chesney, Kelly 2:00 PM 1 Gold - Ladies Jayaratne, Angela + Moore, Brian + Wallace, Julie
Chrouser, Al 2:00 PM 13 Blue Hoffman, Maggie + Omlor, Traci + Seitz, Patty
Clark, Riley 9:00 AM 15 Gold - Ladies Pennington, Nancy + Vickers, Jennifer + Webb, Scott
Corrigan, Madison 9:00 AM 13A Gold - Ladies Hileman, Melinda + Meyer, Anne + Wollitz, Colby
Costello, Robert 2:00 PM 18B Black Greathouse, Stephanie + Martin, Krissy
Cox, Maureen 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Backlund, Jerry + Brummett, Tommy + Holmes, Janice
Cox, Steve 2:00 PM 5 Blue Day, Lisa + Klinglesmith, Pat + Neleski, Christen
Craycraft, Carla 9:00 AM 1 Gold - Ladies Brennan, Taylor + Martin, Kathy + Williams, Kelly
Croslin, Addi 2:00 PM 6 Gold - Ladies Gilliland, Eric + Gilliland, Libby + Meek, Dustin
Curtis, Kelly 2:00 PM 10A Gold - Ladies Baker, Sarah + Massie, Jesse + Williamson, Terri
Dauenhauer, Connie 9:00 AM 11B Gold - Ladies Richards, Jeanette + Springer, Cindy + Wilson, Chris
Davenport, Toni 2:00 PM 9 Gold - Ladies Breeding, Zina + Stith, Corey + Young, Renee
Dawson, Julie 9:00 AM 5B Gold - Ladies Calabrese, Lexi + Halasek, Judy + McDowell, Aaron
Day, Lisa 2:00 PM 5 Gold - Ladies Cox, Steve + Klinglesmith, Pat + Neleski, Christen
Decker, Lauren 2:00 PM 12 Gold - Ladies Hardesty, Blake + Kremer, Missy + Pennybaker, Olivia
Diachenko, Donna 9:00 AM 18B Gold - Ladies Feher, Sandy + Giacchini, Stefanie + Scott, Janet
Dillow, Ava 9:00 AM 18A Gold - Ladies Hovekamp, Cheri + Rodgers, Magen + Sheffer, Kyle
Downs, Nathan 2:00 PM 14 Black Brinkman, Donna + Reilly, Janet + Zega, Karen
England, Emily 9:00 AM 4 Gold - Ladies Griffith, Greg + Palumbo, Jennifer + Wood, Lori
Estep, Natisha 2:00 PM 3 Gold - Ladies Larsen, Dawn + Maxwell, Tracy + Schmitt, Richard
Farmer, Judi 2:00 PM 11 Gold - Ladies Just, Lawren + O'Neil, Marti + Shafer, Steve
Federspiel, Caroline 9:00 AM 3 Gold - Ladies Charron, Erik + Gendron, Mary Lee + O'Bryan, Donna
Feher, Sandy 9:00 AM 18B Gold - Ladies Diachenko, Donna + Giacchini, Stefanie + Scott, Janet
Fields, Mike 9:00 AM 5A Blue Bradford, Erin + Hines, Whitney + Mobley, Cathy
Fine, Rachel 2:00 PM 7 Gold - Ladies Brewer, Smith + Fine, Rebecca + Justice, Grover
Fine, Rebecca 2:00 PM 7 Gold - Ladies Brewer, Smith + Fine, Rachel + Justice, Grover
Gendron, Mary Lee 9:00 AM 3 Gold - Ladies Charron, Erik + Federspiel, Caroline + O'Bryan, Donna
Giacchini, Stefanie 9:00 AM 18B White Diachenko, Donna + Feher, Sandy + Scott, Janet
Gillespie, Kelly 2:00 PM 10B Gold - Ladies Meadors, Greg + Pietrowski, Mary Ann + Stanley, Robin
Gilliland, Eric 2:00 PM 6 Black Croslin, Addi + Gilliland, Libby + Meek, Dustin
Gilliland, Libby 2:00 PM 6 Gold - Ladies Croslin, Addi + Gilliland, Eric + Meek, Dustin
Graves, Zach 9:00 AM 12 Black Hamilton, Jenny + Rizer, Joan + Roby, Jane
Gray , Alison 9:00 AM 7 Gold - Ladies Hall, Seth + Kokinda, Donna Sue + Lincoln, Kim
Greathouse, Stephanie 2:00 PM 18B Black Costello, Robert + Martin, Krissy
Greenwell, Trish 2:00 PM 17 Gold - Ladies Gregware, Soon + Hummel, Grant + Leachman, Rita
Gregware, Soon 2:00 PM 17 Gold - Ladies Greenwell, Trish + Hummel, Grant + Leachman, Rita
Griffin, Joshua 2:00 PM 18A Black Bibb, Cheryl + Llewellyn, Joanne + Neumann, Nancy
Griffith, Greg 9:00 AM 4 Black England, Emily + Palumbo, Jennifer + Wood, Lori
Halasek, Judy 9:00 AM 5B Gold - Ladies Calabrese, Lexi + Dawson, Julie + McDowell, Aaron
Hall, Seth 9:00 AM 7 Black Gray , Alison + Kokinda, Donna Sue + Lincoln, Kim
Hamilton, Jenny 9:00 AM 12 Gold - Ladies Graves, Zach + Rizer, Joan + Roby, Jane
Hancock, Debbie 9:00 AM 2 Gold - Ladies McCarthy, Penny + Sachs, Joey + Stanley, Nancy
Hanly, Margaret 2:00 PM 2 Gold - Ladies Ison, Sherry + Pyles, Charlotte + Schooley, Kirk
Hardesty, Blake 2:00 PM 12 Black Decker, Lauren + Kremer, Missy + Pennybaker, Olivia
Hek, Peggy 9:00 AM 6 Gold - Ladies Adams, Suzanne + O'Keefe, Matt + Sallee, Susan
Hileman, Melinda 9:00 AM 13A Gold - Ladies Corrigan, Madison + Meyer, Anne + Wollitz, Colby
Hines, Whitney 9:00 AM 5A Gold - Ladies Bradford, Erin + Fields, Mike + Mobley, Cathy
Hoffman, Maggie 2:00 PM 13 Gold - Ladies Chrouser, Al + Omlor, Traci + Seitz, Patty
Hollander, Cathy 9:00 AM 13B Gold - Ladies Murphy, Kathleen + Salyers, Baylee + White, Katie
Holmes, Janice 9:00 AM 10 Gold - Ladies Backlund, Jerry + Brummett, Tommy + Cox, Maureen
Hovekamp, Cheri 9:00 AM 18A Gold - Ladies Dillow, Ava + Rodgers, Magen + Sheffer, Kyle
Hummel, Grant 2:00 PM 17 Black Greenwell, Trish + Gregware, Soon + Leachman, Rita
Ison, Sherry 2:00 PM 2 Gold - Ladies Hanly, Margaret + Pyles, Charlotte + Schooley, Kirk
James, Nancy 9:00 AM 9A Gold - Ladies McCallister, Jennifer + Watts, Logan + Welch, Beth
Jayaratne, Angela 2:00 PM 1 Gold - Ladies Chesney, Kelly + Moore, Brian + Wallace, Julie
Just, Lawren 2:00 PM 11 Gold - Ladies Farmer, Judi + O'Neil, Marti + Shafer, Steve
Justice, Grover 2:00 PM 7 Black Brewer, Smith + Fine, Rachel + Fine, Rebecca
Kemp, Carol 9:00 AM 9B Gold - Ladies Newberry, Bobby + Northup, Anne + Passafiume, Jeanmarie
Klinglesmith, Pat 2:00 PM 5 Gold - Ladies Cox, Steve + Day, Lisa + Neleski, Christen
Kokinda, Donna Sue 9:00 AM 7 Gold - Ladies Gray , Alison + Hall, Seth + Lincoln, Kim
Kremer, Missy 2:00 PM 12 Gold - Ladies Decker, Lauren + Hardesty, Blake + Pennybaker, Olivia
Lardner, Andrew 2:00 PM 16 Black Cady, Robin + McCauley, Susan + Perryman, Frances
Larsen, Dawn 2:00 PM 3 Gold - Ladies Estep, Natisha + Maxwell, Tracy + Schmitt, Richard
Leachman, Rita 2:00 PM 17 Gold - Ladies Greenwell, Trish + Gregware, Soon + Hummel, Grant
Lincoln, Kim 9:00 AM 7 Gold - Ladies Gray , Alison + Hall, Seth + Kokinda, Donna Sue
Llewellyn, Joanne 2:00 PM 18A Gold - Ladies Bibb, Cheryl + Griffin, Joshua + Neumann, Nancy
Longwell, Pam 9:00 AM 14 Gold - Ladies Bachman, John + Millett, Debbie + Pruniski, Laura
Martin, Kathy 9:00 AM 1 Gold - Ladies Brennan, Taylor + Craycraft, Carla + Williams, Kelly
Martin, Krissy 2:00 PM 18B Gold - Ladies Costello, Robert + Greathouse, Stephanie
Massie, Jesse 2:00 PM 10A Black Baker, Sarah + Curtis, Kelly + Williamson, Terri
Maxwell, Tracy 2:00 PM 3 Gold - Ladies Estep, Natisha + Larsen, Dawn + Schmitt, Richard
Maynard, Brad 9:00 AM 16 Black Alderson, Peggy + Atha, Theresa + McGlothin, Paula
McCallister, Jennifer 9:00 AM 9A Gold - Ladies James, Nancy + Watts, Logan + Welch, Beth
McCarthy, Penny 9:00 AM 2 Gold - Ladies Hancock, Debbie + Sachs, Joey + Stanley, Nancy
McCauley, Susan 2:00 PM 16 Gold - Ladies Cady, Robin + Lardner, Andrew + Perryman, Frances
McDowell, Aaron 9:00 AM 5B Black Calabrese, Lexi + Dawson, Julie + Halasek, Judy
McGlothin, Paula 9:00 AM 16 Gold - Ladies Alderson, Peggy + Atha, Theresa + Maynard, Brad
McIntyre, Anne 9:00 AM 11A Gold - Ladies Schafer, Mara + Watts, Blake + Watts, Katie
Meadors, Greg 2:00 PM 10B Blue Gillespie, Kelly + Pietrowski, Mary Ann + Stanley, Robin
Meek, Dustin 2:00 PM 6 Gold - Ladies Croslin, Addi + Gilliland, Eric + Gilliland, Libby
Meyer, Anne 9:00 AM 13A Gold - Ladies Corrigan, Madison + Hileman, Melinda + Wollitz, Colby
Meyer, Jenny 9:00 AM 8 Gold - Ladies Bitter, Shelli + Stephens, Sara + Wesdorp, Becky
Millett, Debbie 9:00 AM 14 Gold - Ladies Bachman, John + Longwell, Pam + Pruniski, Laura
Mobley, Cathy 9:00 AM 5A Gold - Ladies Bradford, Erin + Fields, Mike + Hines, Whitney
Moore, Brian 2:00 PM 1 Blue Chesney, Kelly + Jayaratne, Angela + Wallace, Julie
Murphy, Kathleen 9:00 AM 13B Gold - Ladies Hollander, Cathy + Salyers, Baylee + White, Katie
Neleski, Christen 2:00 PM 5 Gold - Ladies Cox, Steve + Day, Lisa + Klinglesmith, Pat
Neumann, Nancy 2:00 PM 18A Gold - Ladies Bibb, Cheryl + Griffin, Joshua + Llewellyn, Joanne
Newberry, Bobby 9:00 AM 9B Black Kemp, Carol + Northup, Anne + Passafiume, Jeanmarie
Northup, Anne 9:00 AM 9B Gold - Ladies Kemp, Carol + Newberry, Bobby + Passafiume, Jeanmarie
O'Bryan, Donna 9:00 AM 3 Gold - Ladies Charron, Erik + Federspiel, Caroline + Gendron, Mary Lee
O'Keefe, Matt 9:00 AM 6 Blue Adams, Suzanne + Hek, Peggy + Sallee, Susan
O'Neil, Marti 2:00 PM 11 Gold - Ladies Farmer, Judi + Just, Lawren + Shafer, Steve
Omlor, Traci 2:00 PM 13 Gold - Ladies Chrouser, Al + Hoffman, Maggie + Seitz, Patty
Palumbo, Jennifer 9:00 AM 4 Gold - Ladies England, Emily + Griffith, Greg + Wood, Lori
Passafiume, Jeanmarie 9:00 AM 9B Gold - Ladies Kemp, Carol + Newberry, Bobby + Northup, Anne
Pennington, Nancy 9:00 AM 15 Gold - Ladies Clark, Riley + Vickers, Jennifer + Webb, Scott
Pennybaker, Olivia 2:00 PM 12 Gold - Ladies Decker, Lauren + Hardesty, Blake + Kremer, Missy
Perryman, Frances 2:00 PM 16 Gold - Ladies Cady, Robin + Lardner, Andrew + McCauley, Susan
Pietrowski, Mary Ann 2:00 PM 10B Gold - Ladies Gillespie, Kelly + Meadors, Greg + Stanley, Robin
Pruniski, Laura 9:00 AM 14 Gold - Ladies Bachman, John + Longwell, Pam + Millett, Debbie
Pyles, Charlotte 2:00 PM 2 Gold - Ladies Hanly, Margaret + Ison, Sherry + Schooley, Kirk
Reilly, Janet 2:00 PM 14 Gold - Ladies Brinkman, Donna + Downs, Nathan + Zega, Karen
Richards, Jeanette 9:00 AM 11B Gold - Ladies Dauenhauer, Connie + Springer, Cindy + Wilson, Chris
Rizer, Joan 9:00 AM 12 Gold - Ladies Graves, Zach + Hamilton, Jenny + Roby, Jane
Roby, Jane 9:00 AM 12 Gold - Ladies Graves, Zach + Hamilton, Jenny + Rizer, Joan
Rodgers, Magen 9:00 AM 18A Gold - Ladies Dillow, Ava + Hovekamp, Cheri + Sheffer, Kyle
Roeding, Terri 9:00 AM 17 Gold - Ladies Brallier, Jenny + Brewster, Dawn + Walters, Tom
Sachs, Joey 9:00 AM 2 Black Hancock, Debbie + McCarthy, Penny + Stanley, Nancy
Sallee, Susan 9:00 AM 6 Gold - Ladies Adams, Suzanne + Hek, Peggy + O'Keefe, Matt
Salyers, Baylee 9:00 AM 13B Gold - Ladies Hollander, Cathy + Murphy, Kathleen + White, Katie
Schafer, Mara 9:00 AM 11A Gold - Ladies McIntyre, Anne + Watts, Blake + Watts, Katie
Schmitt, Richard 2:00 PM 3 Blue Estep, Natisha + Larsen, Dawn + Maxwell, Tracy
Schooley, Kirk 2:00 PM 2 Blue Hanly, Margaret + Ison, Sherry + Pyles, Charlotte
Scott, Janet 9:00 AM 18B Gold - Ladies Diachenko, Donna + Feher, Sandy + Giacchini, Stefanie
Seitz, Patty 2:00 PM 13 Gold - Ladies Chrouser, Al + Hoffman, Maggie + Omlor, Traci
Seurkamp, Becky 2:00 PM 8 Gold - Ladies Brockman, Kathy + Smith, Robin + Stephens, Andrew
Shafer, Steve 2:00 PM 11 Black Farmer, Judi + Just, Lawren + O'Neil, Marti
Sheffer, Kyle 9:00 AM 18A Black Dillow, Ava + Hovekamp, Cheri + Rodgers, Magen
Slone, Bryan 2:00 PM 15 Black Barnett, Susan + Tippett, Theresa + Wiley, Faith
Smith, Robin 2:00 PM 8 Gold - Ladies Brockman, Kathy + Seurkamp, Becky + Stephens, Andrew
Springer, Cindy 9:00 AM 11B Gold - Ladies Dauenhauer, Connie + Richards, Jeanette + Wilson, Chris
Stanley, Nancy 9:00 AM 2 Gold - Ladies Hancock, Debbie + McCarthy, Penny + Sachs, Joey
Stanley, Robin 2:00 PM 10B Gold - Ladies Gillespie, Kelly + Meadors, Greg + Pietrowski, Mary Ann
Stephens, Andrew 2:00 PM 8 Black Brockman, Kathy + Seurkamp, Becky + Smith, Robin
Stephens, Sara 9:00 AM 8 White Bitter, Shelli + Meyer, Jenny + Wesdorp, Becky
Stith, Corey 2:00 PM 9 Black Breeding, Zina + Davenport, Toni + Young, Renee
Thompson, Taylor 2:00 PM 4 Gold - Ladies Baird , Sherry + Burke, Austin + Weaver, Marilyn
Tippett, Theresa 2:00 PM 15 Gold - Ladies Barnett, Susan + Slone, Bryan + Wiley, Faith
Vickers, Jennifer 9:00 AM 15 Gold - Ladies Clark, Riley + Pennington, Nancy + Webb, Scott
Wallace, Julie 2:00 PM 1 Gold - Ladies Chesney, Kelly + Jayaratne, Angela + Moore, Brian
Walters, Tom 9:00 AM 17 Black Brallier, Jenny + Brewster, Dawn + Roeding, Terri
Watts, Blake 9:00 AM 11A Black McIntyre, Anne + Schafer, Mara + Watts, Katie
Watts, Katie 9:00 AM 11A Gold - Ladies McIntyre, Anne + Schafer, Mara + Watts, Blake
Watts, Logan 9:00 AM 9A Black James, Nancy + McCallister, Jennifer + Welch, Beth
Weaver, Marilyn 2:00 PM 4 Gold - Ladies Baird , Sherry + Burke, Austin + Thompson, Taylor
Webb, Scott 9:00 AM 15 Black Clark, Riley + Pennington, Nancy + Vickers, Jennifer
Welch, Beth 9:00 AM 9A Gold - Ladies James, Nancy + McCallister, Jennifer + Watts, Logan
Wesdorp, Becky 9:00 AM 8 Gold - Ladies Bitter, Shelli + Meyer, Jenny + Stephens, Sara
White, Katie 9:00 AM 13B White Hollander, Cathy + Murphy, Kathleen + Salyers, Baylee
Wiley, Faith 2:00 PM 15 Gold - Ladies Barnett, Susan + Slone, Bryan + Tippett, Theresa
Williams, Kelly 9:00 AM 1 Black Brennan, Taylor + Craycraft, Carla + Martin, Kathy
Williamson, Terri 2:00 PM 10A Gold - Ladies Baker, Sarah + Curtis, Kelly + Massie, Jesse
Wilson, Chris 9:00 AM 11B Black Dauenhauer, Connie + Richards, Jeanette + Springer, Cindy
Wollitz, Colby 9:00 AM 13A Black Corrigan, Madison + Hileman, Melinda + Meyer, Anne
Wood, Lori 9:00 AM 4 Gold - Ladies England, Emily + Griffith, Greg + Palumbo, Jennifer
Young, Renee 2:00 PM 9 Gold - Ladies Breeding, Zina + Davenport, Toni + Stith, Corey
Zega, Karen 2:00 PM 14 Gold - Ladies Brinkman, Donna + Downs, Nathan + Reilly, Janet