2019 Robert Mulligan Interclub Team Championship Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, September 19

Print
Metacomet GC / Black
Time Hole Players
Print
Metacomet GC
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Guerin Lincoln CC 1:15 PM 10 Black Derek Audette + Michael Botelho + Michael Lombardi
Austin Cilley Winnapaug CC 1:15 PM 5 Black Brian O'Leary + Christopher Hanson + Russel Pacheco
Barry McLarnon Alpine CC 1:15 PM 15 Black Bill Roland + Brad Edgerton + Tom Carroll
Bernard Manchester Wannamoisett CC 1:15 PM 2B Black Mickey Caparco + Peter Angelone + Robert Asselin
Bert Bouley Ledgemont CC 1:15 PM 8 Black Cody Wims + John Doherty + Phil Macneil
Bill McCaffrey Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:15 PM 17 Black Mike Harrington + Robert Bartolomeo + Todd Hagenburg
Bill Roland Quidnessett CC 1:15 PM 15 Black Barry McLarnon + Brad Edgerton + Tom Carroll
Bill Speranza Quidnessett CC 1:15 PM 13 Black Devin Gmitter + George Cidade + John Mello
Bob Nardi Jamestown GC 8:15 AM 2 Black David Dercole + Michael Petrarca
Bob Ward Triggs Memorial GC 1:15 PM 2A Black Jason Kalin + Jeffrey Furtado + Steven Letterle
Brad Edgerton Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:15 PM 15 Black Barry McLarnon + Bill Roland + Tom Carroll
Brenden Guerin Lincoln CC 1:15 PM 9B Black Dave Beveridge + Michael Hamilton + Robert Felici Jr.
Brian Donahue Ledgemont CC 1:15 PM 7 Black Gary Taraian + Joseph Occhi + Pat Whiston
Brian O'Leary Pawtucket CC 1:15 PM 5 Black Austin Cilley + Christopher Hanson + Russel Pacheco
Chris O'Neill Pawtucket CC 1:15 PM 6B Black Derek Johnson + Karl Saila + Michael Rigney
Christopher Hanson Ledgemont CC 1:15 PM 5 Black Austin Cilley + Brian O'Leary + Russel Pacheco
Cody Perras Valley CC 1:15 PM 3 Black Henry Sheehan + Michael Douillette + Ryan Porter
Cody Wims Pawtucket CC 1:15 PM 8 Black Bert Bouley + John Doherty + Phil Macneil
Cory Martone Kirkbrae CC 1:15 PM 11 Black Matthew Spoehr + Scott Simmons + Steve Forleo
Dante Najarian Potowomut GC 8:15 AM 1 Black Norm Levesque + Stephen Adamowicz
Dave Beveridge Crestwood Country Club 1:15 PM 9B Black Brenden Guerin + Michael Hamilton + Robert Felici Jr.
David Dercole Cranston CC 8:15 AM 2 Black Bob Nardi + Michael Petrarca
David Nuttall Jr. Ledgemont CC 1:15 PM 6A Black Josh Beland + Mark Pacheco + Ryan Pelletier
Derek Audette Kirkbrae CC 1:15 PM 10 Black Andrew Guerin + Michael Botelho + Michael Lombardi
Derek Johnson Ledgemont CC 1:15 PM 6B Black Chris O'Neill + Karl Saila + Michael Rigney
Devin Gmitter Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:15 PM 13 Black Bill Speranza + George Cidade + John Mello
Don Wright West Warwick CC 8:15 AM 5 Black Michael Pedro
Evan Barta Potowomut GC 1:15 PM 18B Black John Roderick + Michael Pirri + Mike Calef
Gary Taraian Pawtucket CC 1:15 PM 7 Black Brian Donahue + Joseph Occhi + Pat Whiston
George Cidade Potowomut GC 1:15 PM 13 Black Bill Speranza + Devin Gmitter + John Mello
Gerry Loon Lincoln CC 1:15 PM 9A Black Jordan Amorin + Robert Boie + Tom McCormick
Henry Sheehan Wannamoisett CC 1:15 PM 3 Black Cody Perras + Michael Douillette + Ryan Porter
James Devanney Warwick CC 1:15 PM 18A Black John Lough + Sean Carlino
Jamie Lukowicz Metacomet GC 1:15 PM 1 Black Michael Soucy + Peter Brown + William Newman
Jason Kalin Metacomet GC 1:15 PM 2A Black Bob Ward + Jeffrey Furtado + Steven Letterle
Jason Krikorian Alpine CC 1:15 PM 16 Black Jeffrey Barba + Michael Pezza + Wesley Armstrong
Jay Petrarca West Warwick CC 8:15 AM 3 Black Stephen Roberti + Steve Holmes
Jeffrey Barba Quidnessett CC 1:15 PM 16 Black Jason Krikorian + Michael Pezza + Wesley Armstrong
Jeffrey Furtado Wannamoisett CC 1:15 PM 2A Black Bob Ward + Jason Kalin + Steven Letterle
Joe Hook Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:15 PM 14 Black Robert Silvia + Ronald Amado + Thomas Fairchild
John Calvino Alpine CC 1:15 PM 12 Black Pat Healey + Robert Read + Terence Harrington
John Doherty Winnapaug CC 1:15 PM 8 Black Bert Bouley + Cody Wims + Phil Macneil
John Lough Alpine CC 1:15 PM 18A Black James Devanney + Sean Carlino
John Mello Montaup CC 1:15 PM 13 Black Bill Speranza + Devin Gmitter + George Cidade
John Roderick Alpine CC 1:15 PM 18B Black Evan Barta + Michael Pirri + Mike Calef
Jordan Amorin Crestwood Country Club 1:15 PM 9A Black Gerry Loon + Robert Boie + Tom McCormick
Joseph Occhi Green Valley GA 1:15 PM 7 Black Brian Donahue + Gary Taraian + Pat Whiston
Josh Beland Winnapaug CC 1:15 PM 6A Black David Nuttall Jr. + Mark Pacheco + Ryan Pelletier
Karl Saila Winnapaug CC 1:15 PM 6B Black Chris O'Neill + Derek Johnson + Michael Rigney
Mark Pacheco Green Valley GA 1:15 PM 6A Black David Nuttall Jr. + Josh Beland + Ryan Pelletier
Matthew Spoehr Lincoln CC 1:15 PM 11 Black Cory Martone + Scott Simmons + Steve Forleo
Michael Botelho Crestwood Country Club 1:15 PM 10 Black Andrew Guerin + Derek Audette + Michael Lombardi
Michael Douillette Triggs Memorial GC 1:15 PM 3 Black Cody Perras + Henry Sheehan + Ryan Porter
Michael Hamilton Kirkbrae CC 1:15 PM 9B Black Brenden Guerin + Dave Beveridge + Robert Felici Jr.
Michael Lombardi Cranston CC 1:15 PM 10 Black Andrew Guerin + Derek Audette + Michael Botelho
Michael Pedro Jamestown GC 8:15 AM 5 Black Don Wright
Michael Petrarca West Warwick CC 8:15 AM 2 Black Bob Nardi + David Dercole
Michael Pezza Montaup CC 1:15 PM 16 Black Jason Krikorian + Jeffrey Barba + Wesley Armstrong
Michael Pirri Warwick CC 1:15 PM 18B Black Evan Barta + John Roderick + Mike Calef
Michael Rigney Green Valley GA 1:15 PM 6B Black Chris O'Neill + Derek Johnson + Karl Saila
Michael Soucy Valley CC 1:15 PM 1 Black Jamie Lukowicz + Peter Brown + William Newman
Mickey Caparco Metacomet GC 1:15 PM 2B Black Bernard Manchester + Peter Angelone + Robert Asselin
Mike Calef Wanumetonomy G&CC 1:15 PM 18B Black Evan Barta + John Roderick + Michael Pirri
Mike Caparco Metacomet GC 1:15 PM 4 Black Mike Sherburne + Rick Bernard + Ron Gigliodoro
Mike Harrington Warwick CC 1:15 PM 17 Black Bill McCaffrey + Robert Bartolomeo + Todd Hagenburg
Mike Sherburne Valley CC 1:15 PM 4 Black Mike Caparco + Rick Bernard + Ron Gigliodoro
Norm Levesque West Warwick CC 8:15 AM 1 Black Dante Najarian + Stephen Adamowicz
Pat Healey Kirkbrae CC 1:15 PM 12 Black John Calvino + Robert Read + Terence Harrington
Pat Whiston Winnapaug CC 1:15 PM 7 Black Brian Donahue + Gary Taraian + Joseph Occhi
Peter Angelone Triggs Memorial GC 1:15 PM 2B Black Bernard Manchester + Mickey Caparco + Robert Asselin
Peter Brown Triggs Memorial GC 1:15 PM 1 Black Jamie Lukowicz + Michael Soucy + William Newman
Phil Macneil Green Valley GA 1:15 PM 8 Black Bert Bouley + Cody Wims + John Doherty
Rick Bernard Triggs Memorial GC 1:15 PM 4 Black Mike Caparco + Mike Sherburne + Ron Gigliodoro
Robert Asselin Valley CC 1:15 PM 2B Black Bernard Manchester + Mickey Caparco + Peter Angelone
Robert Bartolomeo Quidnessett CC 1:15 PM 17 Black Bill McCaffrey + Mike Harrington + Todd Hagenburg
Robert Boie Cranston CC 1:15 PM 9A Black Gerry Loon + Jordan Amorin + Tom McCormick
Robert Cournoyer Jamestown GC 8:15 AM 4 Black Shawn Seybert
Robert Felici Jr. Cranston CC 1:15 PM 9B Black Brenden Guerin + Dave Beveridge + Michael Hamilton
Robert Read Crestwood Country Club 1:15 PM 12 Black John Calvino + Pat Healey + Terence Harrington
Robert Silvia Montaup CC 1:15 PM 14 Black Joe Hook + Ronald Amado + Thomas Fairchild
Ron Gigliodoro Wannamoisett CC 1:15 PM 4 Black Mike Caparco + Mike Sherburne + Rick Bernard
Ronald Amado Warwick CC 1:15 PM 14 Black Joe Hook + Robert Silvia + Thomas Fairchild
Russel Pacheco Green Valley GA 1:15 PM 5 Black Austin Cilley + Brian O'Leary + Christopher Hanson
Ryan Pelletier Pawtucket CC 1:15 PM 6A Black David Nuttall Jr. + Josh Beland + Mark Pacheco
Ryan Porter Metacomet GC 1:15 PM 3 Black Cody Perras + Henry Sheehan + Michael Douillette
Scott Simmons Crestwood Country Club 1:15 PM 11 Black Cory Martone + Matthew Spoehr + Steve Forleo
Sean Carlino Potowomut GC 1:15 PM 18A Black James Devanney + John Lough
Shawn Seybert West Warwick CC 8:15 AM 4 Black Robert Cournoyer
Stephen Adamowicz Jamestown GC 8:15 AM 1 Black Dante Najarian + Norm Levesque
Stephen Roberti Jamestown GC 8:15 AM 3 Black Jay Petrarca + Steve Holmes
Steve Forleo Cranston CC 1:15 PM 11 Black Cory Martone + Matthew Spoehr + Scott Simmons
Steve Holmes Lincoln CC 8:15 AM 3 Black Jay Petrarca + Stephen Roberti
Steven Letterle Valley CC 1:15 PM 2A Black Bob Ward + Jason Kalin + Jeffrey Furtado
Terence Harrington Warwick CC 1:15 PM 12 Black John Calvino + Pat Healey + Robert Read
Thomas Fairchild Quidnessett CC 1:15 PM 14 Black Joe Hook + Robert Silvia + Ronald Amado
Todd Hagenburg Montaup CC 1:15 PM 17 Black Bill McCaffrey + Mike Harrington + Robert Bartolomeo
Tom Carroll Montaup CC 1:15 PM 15 Black Barry McLarnon + Bill Roland + Brad Edgerton
Tom McCormick Kirkbrae CC 1:15 PM 9A Black Gerry Loon + Jordan Amorin + Robert Boie
Wesley Armstrong Potowomut GC 1:15 PM 16 Black Jason Krikorian + Jeffrey Barba + Michael Pezza
William Newman Wannamoisett CC 1:15 PM 1 Black Jamie Lukowicz + Michael Soucy + Peter Brown