2019 PGA Tour Barbasol Championship Pre-Qualifier Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Tue, July 9

Print
Cherry Blossom Golf Club / Barbasol
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Alejandro Acevedo (a) Commerce
Bryce Ledford Ooltewah
Kelby Burton Evans
10
Nick Johnston (a) Louisville
Jake Daly Cincinnati
Domenico Geminiani Davenport
7:40 AM 1
Mike Woodcock Chatham
Richard Schembechler Memphis
Ryan Wenzler Dayton
10
Chad Ammer Cincinnati
Jack Sparrow (a) Floyds Knobs
Phil Hendrickson Danville
7:50 AM 1
Trey Ogle (a) Georgetown
Matt Winkelmann Wheaton
Paul Apyan Chattanooga
10
Jon Brewington (a) Fountain Run
Nick Stivers Eminence
Glenn Garnett Lexington
8:00 AM 1
Josh Dunn Nicholasville
Jack Korzon Downers Grove
Morgan Driskell Maylene
10
Drew Doyle (a) Louisville
Seth Brewer Wellington
Jordan Newton (a) Somerset
8:10 AM 1
Carter Hibbard Florence
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn
Eric Lilleboe Okemos
10
Will Sallee (a) Lexington
Will Evans Charleston
8:20 AM 1
Kyle Alexander (a) Taylorsville
Joey Mayo Paducah
Alex Campe (a) Lexington
10
Alex Doss (a) Campbellsville
Daniel Love (a) Owensboro
Clark Robinson South Windsor
8:30 AM 1
Zach Kean Orlinda
Benjamin Fulkerson Jeffersonville
10
Ben Corfee El Macero
Jesse Massie Louisville
David Wetterich Cincinnati
8:40 AM 1
Blake Evans (a) West Liberty
Dustin Hicks Cecilia
Bradley Arrington Augusta
10
Aaron Greenwell (a) Brandenburg
Shawn DeWeese (a) Louisville
Chase Landrum (a) Glasgow
8:50 AM 1
Will Boyd Pikeville
Parker Haynes (a) Elizabethtown
10
La'Ellis Crowther Meridian
Scott Holmes Blacklick
Jared Kobren Sarasora
9:00 AM 1
Blake Kennedy Atalanta
Jeremy Martin Georgetown
Chris Wilson Louisville
10
Scott Yancy III Saint Cloud
Toby Mullins Lexington
Erik Edwards (a) Louisville
9:10 AM 1
Chase Wilson (a) Woodburn
Brandon Brown Shelbyville
10
Jake Sarnoff Manhattan Beach
Stephen Thomas Sarasota
Stevie Anderson Fort Lauderdale
9:20 AM 1
Eric Mason Booneville
Florian Loutre Somerset
Zach Norris (a) Mckee
10
Chandler Morgan Lexington
Kyle Miller (a) New Vienna
Daniel Iceman III Shelbyville
9:30 AM 1
Michael Roberts Franklin
Sean Moore Richmond
10
Marty Arnzen Fort Thomas
Pete Kellermann Jacksonville
Justin Warman (a) Georgetown
9:40 AM 1
Swanson Smith IV San Antonio
Ryan Davis (a) Jackson
Billy Cason (a) Owensboro
10
Aaron McDowell Lexington
J.B. Williams Danville
Logan Lagodich Canton
12:30 PM 1
Billy Basham (a) Louisville
Eric Eberts (a) Coldwater
Joshua Alford Benton
10
Zach Willis Monticello
Hunter Richardson Clarksville
Andrew Strother (a) Lexington
12:40 PM 1
Neil Johnson River Falls
Evan Cox Ashland
Aaron Eldridge (a) Hebron
10
Jansen Preston (a) Lexington
Cooper Collins (a) Lexington
12:50 PM 1
Nathan Spears Davenport
Benjamin Fuqua (a) Danville
Jacob Poore (a) Union
10
Oliver Mast (a) Indianapolis
Shawn Tipton Clay City
Kyle Jameson (a) Lexington
1:00 PM 1
Shea Sylvester Roswell
James Inman (a) Louisville
John Swoboda Mount Juliet
10
Jeffrey Reno Lexington
Jake Appleby Canton
Isaiah Logue Royston
1:10 PM 1
Scott Porter Richmond
George Hoskins Indianapolis
Dustin Denzik Lagrange
10
Zac Mullins Wise
Logan Peterson (a) Campbellsville
Blake Cartwright Winchester
1:20 PM 1
Joseph Juszczyk Dearborn Heights
Will Hacker (a) Lexington
Ben Balter Wellesley
10
Caleb Wittig Reynoldsburg
Cole Adams Connersville
John Robertson (a) Cincinnati
1:30 PM 1
Bruce McDonald Charlotte
Zach Graves Bardstown
Spencer Reed (a) Louisville, Ky
10
Miguel Delgado (a) South Bend
Steven Bragg Canton
Cam Rutherford Lexington
1:40 PM 1
Mason Eckley Maineville
Trey Cox Lexington
Nathan Kerns Ironton
10
Garrett Adams Morrison
Taylor Davis Franklin
1:50 PM 1
Brendon Doyle Louisville
Alex Weiss Pickerington
10
Jon Weiss Jr. Florence
Blaine Snellen Paris
Thomas DeMarco LaSalle
2:00 PM 1
Matt Gurska Hermitage
Davis Baxter Brentwood
Daniel Gale Castle Hill
10
Tate Smith Port Charlotte
Matt Jebavy Murfreesboro
Brian Therrien Vonore
2:10 PM 1
Trey Bowling (a) Manchester
Chase Johnson Barberton
David Cooke Birmingham
10
Dylan Stein Flemington
Jeff Heilman San Jose
Tyler Hart (a) Lexington
2:20 PM 1
Kenny Goodykoontz Lexington
Garland Smith Johnston
Ryan Martin Prestonsburg
10
Owen Stamper (a) Scottsville
Mario Kelso (a) Raleigh
Spencer McKinney (a) Lexington
2:30 PM 1
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown
Matthew Harris Lexington
Willie Gibson Hopkinsville
10
Noah Combs Pikeville
Christian Fielden Lexington
William Robbins Waverly
2:40 PM 1
Fred Meyer (a) Nicholasville
Justin Craft (a) South Webster
Steven Brooks (a) Wilmore
10
Josh Cox (a) Franklin
Joshua Seale Orlando
Stephen Gangluff Delaware
Print
Cherry Blossom Golf Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Greenwell (a) Brandenburg 8:40 AM 10 Barbasol Chase Landrum + Shawn DeWeese
Aaron Eldridge (a) Hebron 12:40 PM 1 Barbasol Evan Cox + Neil Johnson
Aaron McDowell Lexington 9:40 AM 10 Barbasol J.B. Williams + Logan Lagodich
Alejandro Acevedo (a) Commerce 7:30 AM 1 Barbasol Bryce Ledford + Kelby Burton
Alex Campe (a) Lexington 8:20 AM 1 Barbasol Joey Mayo + Kyle Alexander
Alex Doss (a) Campbellsville 8:20 AM 10 Barbasol Clark Robinson + Daniel Love
Alex Weiss Pickerington 1:50 PM 1 Barbasol Brendon Doyle
Andrew Strother (a) Lexington 12:30 PM 10 Barbasol Hunter Richardson + Zach Willis
Ashton Van Horne Georgetown 2:30 PM 1 Barbasol Matthew Harris + Willie Gibson
Ben Balter Wellesley 1:20 PM 1 Barbasol Joseph Juszczyk + Will Hacker
Ben Corfee El Macero 8:30 AM 10 Barbasol David Wetterich + Jesse Massie
Benjamin Fulkerson Jeffersonville 8:30 AM 1 Barbasol Zach Kean
Benjamin Fuqua (a) Danville 12:50 PM 1 Barbasol Jacob Poore + Nathan Spears
Billy Basham (a) Louisville 12:30 PM 1 Barbasol Eric Eberts + Joshua Alford
Billy Cason (a) Owensboro 9:40 AM 1 Barbasol Ryan Davis + Swanson Smith IV
Blaine Snellen Paris 1:50 PM 10 Barbasol Jon Weiss Jr. + Thomas DeMarco
Blake Cartwright Winchester 1:10 PM 10 Barbasol Logan Peterson + Zac Mullins
Blake Evans (a) West Liberty 8:40 AM 1 Barbasol Bradley Arrington + Dustin Hicks
Blake Kennedy Atalanta 9:00 AM 1 Barbasol Chris Wilson + Jeremy Martin
Bradley Arrington Augusta 8:40 AM 1 Barbasol Blake Evans + Dustin Hicks
Brandon Brown Shelbyville 9:10 AM 1 Barbasol Chase Wilson
Brendon Doyle Louisville 1:50 PM 1 Barbasol Alex Weiss
Brian Therrien Vonore 2:00 PM 10 Barbasol Matt Jebavy + Tate Smith
Bruce McDonald Charlotte 1:30 PM 1 Barbasol Spencer Reed + Zach Graves
Bryce Ledford Ooltewah 7:30 AM 1 Barbasol Alejandro Acevedo + Kelby Burton
Caleb Wittig Reynoldsburg 1:20 PM 10 Barbasol Cole Adams + John Robertson
Cam Rutherford Lexington 1:30 PM 10 Barbasol Miguel Delgado + Steven Bragg
Carter Hibbard Florence 8:10 AM 1 Barbasol Eric Lilleboe + Kyle Kochevar
Chad Ammer Cincinnati 7:40 AM 10 Barbasol Jack Sparrow + Phil Hendrickson
Chandler Morgan Lexington 9:20 AM 10 Barbasol Daniel Iceman III + Kyle Miller
Chase Johnson Barberton 2:10 PM 1 Barbasol David Cooke + Trey Bowling
Chase Landrum (a) Glasgow 8:40 AM 10 Barbasol Aaron Greenwell + Shawn DeWeese
Chase Wilson (a) Woodburn 9:10 AM 1 Barbasol Brandon Brown
Chris Wilson Louisville 9:00 AM 1 Barbasol Blake Kennedy + Jeremy Martin
Christian Fielden Lexington 2:30 PM 10 Barbasol Noah Combs + William Robbins
Clark Robinson South Windsor 8:20 AM 10 Barbasol Alex Doss + Daniel Love
Cole Adams Connersville 1:20 PM 10 Barbasol Caleb Wittig + John Robertson
Cooper Collins (a) Lexington 12:40 PM 10 Barbasol Jansen Preston
Daniel Gale Castle Hill 2:00 PM 1 Barbasol Davis Baxter + Matt Gurska
Daniel Iceman III Shelbyville 9:20 AM 10 Barbasol Chandler Morgan + Kyle Miller
Daniel Love (a) Owensboro 8:20 AM 10 Barbasol Alex Doss + Clark Robinson
David Cooke Birmingham 2:10 PM 1 Barbasol Chase Johnson + Trey Bowling
David Wetterich Cincinnati 8:30 AM 10 Barbasol Ben Corfee + Jesse Massie
Davis Baxter Brentwood 2:00 PM 1 Barbasol Daniel Gale + Matt Gurska
Domenico Geminiani Davenport 7:30 AM 10 Barbasol Jake Daly + Nick Johnston
Drew Doyle (a) Louisville 8:00 AM 10 Barbasol Jordan Newton + Seth Brewer
Dustin Denzik Lagrange 1:10 PM 1 Barbasol George Hoskins + Scott Porter
Dustin Hicks Cecilia 8:40 AM 1 Barbasol Blake Evans + Bradley Arrington
Dylan Stein Flemington 2:10 PM 10 Barbasol Jeff Heilman + Tyler Hart
Eric Eberts (a) Coldwater 12:30 PM 1 Barbasol Billy Basham + Joshua Alford
Eric Lilleboe Okemos 8:10 AM 1 Barbasol Carter Hibbard + Kyle Kochevar
Eric Mason Booneville 9:20 AM 1 Barbasol Florian Loutre + Zach Norris
Erik Edwards (a) Louisville 9:00 AM 10 Barbasol Scott Yancy III + Toby Mullins
Evan Cox Ashland 12:40 PM 1 Barbasol Aaron Eldridge + Neil Johnson
Florian Loutre Somerset 9:20 AM 1 Barbasol Eric Mason + Zach Norris
Fred Meyer (a) Nicholasville 2:40 PM 1 Barbasol Justin Craft + Steven Brooks
Garland Smith Johnston 2:20 PM 1 Barbasol Kenny Goodykoontz + Ryan Martin
Garrett Adams Morrison 1:40 PM 10 Barbasol Taylor Davis
George Hoskins Indianapolis 1:10 PM 1 Barbasol Dustin Denzik + Scott Porter
Glenn Garnett Lexington 7:50 AM 10 Barbasol Jon Brewington + Nick Stivers
Hunter Richardson Clarksville 12:30 PM 10 Barbasol Andrew Strother + Zach Willis
Isaiah Logue Royston 1:00 PM 10 Barbasol Jake Appleby + Jeffrey Reno
J.B. Williams Danville 9:40 AM 10 Barbasol Aaron McDowell + Logan Lagodich
Jack Korzon Downers Grove 8:00 AM 1 Barbasol Josh Dunn + Morgan Driskell
Jack Sparrow (a) Floyds Knobs 7:40 AM 10 Barbasol Chad Ammer + Phil Hendrickson
Jacob Poore (a) Union 12:50 PM 1 Barbasol Benjamin Fuqua + Nathan Spears
Jake Sarnoff Manhattan Beach 9:10 AM 10 Barbasol Stephen Thomas + Stevie Anderson
Jake Appleby Canton 1:00 PM 10 Barbasol Isaiah Logue + Jeffrey Reno
Jake Daly Cincinnati 7:30 AM 10 Barbasol Domenico Geminiani + Nick Johnston
James Inman (a) Louisville 1:00 PM 1 Barbasol John Swoboda + Shea Sylvester
Jansen Preston (a) Lexington 12:40 PM 10 Barbasol Cooper Collins
Jared Kobren Sarasora 8:50 AM 10 Barbasol La'Ellis Crowther + Scott Holmes
Jeff Heilman San Jose 2:10 PM 10 Barbasol Dylan Stein + Tyler Hart
Jeffrey Reno Lexington 1:00 PM 10 Barbasol Isaiah Logue + Jake Appleby
Jeremy Martin Georgetown 9:00 AM 1 Barbasol Blake Kennedy + Chris Wilson
Jesse Massie Louisville 8:30 AM 10 Barbasol Ben Corfee + David Wetterich
Joey Mayo Paducah 8:20 AM 1 Barbasol Alex Campe + Kyle Alexander
John Robertson (a) Cincinnati 1:20 PM 10 Barbasol Caleb Wittig + Cole Adams
John Swoboda Mount Juliet 1:00 PM 1 Barbasol James Inman + Shea Sylvester
Jon Brewington (a) Fountain Run 7:50 AM 10 Barbasol Glenn Garnett + Nick Stivers
Jon Weiss Jr. Florence 1:50 PM 10 Barbasol Blaine Snellen + Thomas DeMarco
Jordan Newton (a) Somerset 8:00 AM 10 Barbasol Drew Doyle + Seth Brewer
Joseph Juszczyk Dearborn Heights 1:20 PM 1 Barbasol Ben Balter + Will Hacker
Josh Cox (a) Franklin 2:40 PM 10 Barbasol Joshua Seale + Stephen Gangluff
Josh Dunn Nicholasville 8:00 AM 1 Barbasol Jack Korzon + Morgan Driskell
Joshua Alford Benton 12:30 PM 1 Barbasol Billy Basham + Eric Eberts
Joshua Seale Orlando 2:40 PM 10 Barbasol Josh Cox + Stephen Gangluff
Justin Craft (a) South Webster 2:40 PM 1 Barbasol Fred Meyer + Steven Brooks
Justin Warman (a) Georgetown 9:30 AM 10 Barbasol Marty Arnzen + Pete Kellermann
Kelby Burton Evans 7:30 AM 1 Barbasol Alejandro Acevedo + Bryce Ledford
Kenny Goodykoontz Lexington 2:20 PM 1 Barbasol Garland Smith + Ryan Martin
Kyle Alexander (a) Taylorsville 8:20 AM 1 Barbasol Alex Campe + Joey Mayo
Kyle Jameson (a) Lexington 12:50 PM 10 Barbasol Oliver Mast + Shawn Tipton
Kyle Kochevar Glen Ellyn 8:10 AM 1 Barbasol Carter Hibbard + Eric Lilleboe
Kyle Miller (a) New Vienna 9:20 AM 10 Barbasol Chandler Morgan + Daniel Iceman III
La'Ellis Crowther Meridian 8:50 AM 10 Barbasol Jared Kobren + Scott Holmes
Logan Lagodich Canton 9:40 AM 10 Barbasol Aaron McDowell + J.B. Williams
Logan Peterson (a) Campbellsville 1:10 PM 10 Barbasol Blake Cartwright + Zac Mullins
Mario Kelso (a) Raleigh 2:20 PM 10 Barbasol Owen Stamper + Spencer McKinney
Marty Arnzen Fort Thomas 9:30 AM 10 Barbasol Justin Warman + Pete Kellermann
Mason Eckley Maineville 1:40 PM 1 Barbasol Nathan Kerns + Trey Cox
Matt Gurska Hermitage 2:00 PM 1 Barbasol Daniel Gale + Davis Baxter
Matt Jebavy Murfreesboro 2:00 PM 10 Barbasol Brian Therrien + Tate Smith
Matt Winkelmann Wheaton 7:50 AM 1 Barbasol Paul Apyan + Trey Ogle
Matthew Harris Lexington 2:30 PM 1 Barbasol Ashton Van Horne + Willie Gibson
Michael Roberts Franklin 9:30 AM 1 Barbasol Sean Moore
Miguel Delgado (a) South Bend 1:30 PM 10 Barbasol Cam Rutherford + Steven Bragg
Mike Woodcock Chatham 7:40 AM 1 Barbasol Richard Schembechler + Ryan Wenzler
Morgan Driskell Maylene 8:00 AM 1 Barbasol Jack Korzon + Josh Dunn
Nathan Kerns Ironton 1:40 PM 1 Barbasol Mason Eckley + Trey Cox
Nathan Spears Davenport 12:50 PM 1 Barbasol Benjamin Fuqua + Jacob Poore
Neil Johnson River Falls 12:40 PM 1 Barbasol Aaron Eldridge + Evan Cox
Nick Johnston (a) Louisville 7:30 AM 10 Barbasol Domenico Geminiani + Jake Daly
Nick Stivers Eminence 7:50 AM 10 Barbasol Glenn Garnett + Jon Brewington
Noah Combs Pikeville 2:30 PM 10 Barbasol Christian Fielden + William Robbins
Oliver Mast (a) Indianapolis 12:50 PM 10 Barbasol Kyle Jameson + Shawn Tipton
Owen Stamper (a) Scottsville 2:20 PM 10 Barbasol Mario Kelso + Spencer McKinney
Parker Haynes (a) Elizabethtown 8:50 AM 1 Barbasol Will Boyd
Paul Apyan Chattanooga 7:50 AM 1 Barbasol Matt Winkelmann + Trey Ogle
Pete Kellermann Jacksonville 9:30 AM 10 Barbasol Justin Warman + Marty Arnzen
Phil Hendrickson Danville 7:40 AM 10 Barbasol Chad Ammer + Jack Sparrow
Richard Schembechler Memphis 7:40 AM 1 Barbasol Mike Woodcock + Ryan Wenzler
Ryan Davis (a) Jackson 9:40 AM 1 Barbasol Billy Cason + Swanson Smith IV
Ryan Martin Prestonsburg 2:20 PM 1 Barbasol Garland Smith + Kenny Goodykoontz
Ryan Wenzler Dayton 7:40 AM 1 Barbasol Mike Woodcock + Richard Schembechler
Scott Holmes Blacklick 8:50 AM 10 Barbasol Jared Kobren + La'Ellis Crowther
Scott Porter Richmond 1:10 PM 1 Barbasol Dustin Denzik + George Hoskins
Scott Yancy III Saint Cloud 9:00 AM 10 Barbasol Erik Edwards + Toby Mullins
Sean Moore Richmond 9:30 AM 1 Barbasol Michael Roberts
Seth Brewer Wellington 8:00 AM 10 Barbasol Drew Doyle + Jordan Newton
Shawn DeWeese (a) Louisville 8:40 AM 10 Barbasol Aaron Greenwell + Chase Landrum
Shawn Tipton Clay City 12:50 PM 10 Barbasol Kyle Jameson + Oliver Mast
Shea Sylvester Roswell 1:00 PM 1 Barbasol James Inman + John Swoboda
Spencer McKinney (a) Lexington 2:20 PM 10 Barbasol Mario Kelso + Owen Stamper
Spencer Reed (a) Louisville, Ky 1:30 PM 1 Barbasol Bruce McDonald + Zach Graves
Stephen Gangluff Delaware 2:40 PM 10 Barbasol Josh Cox + Joshua Seale
Stephen Thomas Sarasota 9:10 AM 10 Barbasol Jake Sarnoff + Stevie Anderson
Steven Brooks (a) Wilmore 2:40 PM 1 Barbasol Fred Meyer + Justin Craft
Steven Bragg Canton 1:30 PM 10 Barbasol Cam Rutherford + Miguel Delgado
Stevie Anderson Fort Lauderdale 9:10 AM 10 Barbasol Jake Sarnoff + Stephen Thomas
Swanson Smith IV San Antonio 9:40 AM 1 Barbasol Billy Cason + Ryan Davis
Tate Smith Port Charlotte 2:00 PM 10 Barbasol Brian Therrien + Matt Jebavy
Taylor Davis Franklin 1:40 PM 10 Barbasol Garrett Adams
Thomas DeMarco LaSalle 1:50 PM 10 Barbasol Blaine Snellen + Jon Weiss Jr.
Toby Mullins Lexington 9:00 AM 10 Barbasol Erik Edwards + Scott Yancy III
Trey Bowling (a) Manchester 2:10 PM 1 Barbasol Chase Johnson + David Cooke
Trey Cox Lexington 1:40 PM 1 Barbasol Mason Eckley + Nathan Kerns
Trey Ogle (a) Georgetown 7:50 AM 1 Barbasol Matt Winkelmann + Paul Apyan
Tyler Hart (a) Lexington 2:10 PM 10 Barbasol Dylan Stein + Jeff Heilman
Will Boyd Pikeville 8:50 AM 1 Barbasol Parker Haynes
Will Evans Charleston 8:10 AM 10 Barbasol Will Sallee
Will Hacker (a) Lexington 1:20 PM 1 Barbasol Ben Balter + Joseph Juszczyk
Will Sallee (a) Lexington 8:10 AM 10 Barbasol Will Evans
William Robbins Waverly 2:30 PM 10 Barbasol Christian Fielden + Noah Combs
Willie Gibson Hopkinsville 2:30 PM 1 Barbasol Ashton Van Horne + Matthew Harris
Zac Mullins Wise 1:10 PM 10 Barbasol Blake Cartwright + Logan Peterson
Zach Graves Bardstown 1:30 PM 1 Barbasol Bruce McDonald + Spencer Reed
Zach Kean Orlinda 8:30 AM 1 Barbasol Benjamin Fulkerson
Zach Norris (a) Mckee 9:20 AM 1 Barbasol Eric Mason + Florian Loutre
Zach Willis Monticello 12:30 PM 10 Barbasol Andrew Strother + Hunter Richardson