2019 U.S. Open Qualifying - Walnut Creek Golf Preserve Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Mon, May 13

Print
Walnut Creek Golf Preserve / U.S. Open
Time Hole Players
Print
Walnut Creek Golf Preserve
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Aaron Fankhauser WHT Arvada
9:21 AM 10 U.S. Open Jacob Drake + Jonathan Marsico
Aaron Irving WHT Denver
8:36 AM 1 U.S. Open Cole Howard + Tim Wohlgemuth
Adam Griffith WHT Westminster
8:36 AM 10 U.S. Open Douglas Wherry + Tyler Winslow
Alex Freimuth WHT Colorado Springs
9:21 AM 1 U.S. Open Mathew Smelker + Micah Rodgers
Alex Kephart WHT Colorado Springs
9:30 AM 1 U.S. Open Jeffrey Franks + Michael Urbatchka
Andrew Chambers WHT Boca Raton
8:18 AM 10 U.S. Open Brandon Shupick + Tom Gempel
Andrew Romano WHT Lone Tree
9:57 AM 1 U.S. Open Lamar Carlile + Zach Johnson
Austin Hardman WHT Highlands Ranch
8:54 AM 10 U.S. Open Jason Lowrey + Thomas Noonan Jr.
Barrett Jones WHT Eagle
9:03 AM 10 U.S. Open Phillip Yribarren + Tony De Palma
Ben Lanting WHT Lakewood
8:09 AM 10 U.S. Open Dustin Miller + Marcus Briscoe
Brandon Shupick WHT Broomfield
8:18 AM 10 U.S. Open Andrew Chambers + Tom Gempel
Brayden Weiss WHT Superior
9:03 AM 1 U.S. Open Glen-Michael Mihavetz + Jason Preeo
Brittain Walton WHT Steamboat Springs
8:09 AM 1 U.S. Open Jacob Fair + Sam Tidd
Bryce Babcock WHT Broomfield
9:39 AM 1 U.S. Open Cody Kent + Dan Sniffin
Charles Soule WHT Denver
9:30 AM 10 U.S. Open Neil Tillman + Noah Woolsey
Chase Carlson WHT Puyallup
8:45 AM 1 U.S. Open Martin Baldwin + Sean Morrison
Chase Chaldekas WHT Arvada
9:39 AM 10 U.S. Open Colin Dubnik + Griffin Barela
Chase Nathe WHT Windsor
9:12 AM 10 U.S. Open Greg Johnson + Justin Carlock
Clint Miller WHT Lone Tree
8:27 AM 1 U.S. Open Jed Udall + Stephen Powers
Cody Kent WHT Castle Rock
9:39 AM 1 U.S. Open Bryce Babcock + Dan Sniffin
Cody Vance WHT Lakewood
9:48 AM 10 U.S. Open Ryan Liao + Ryan Schmitz
Cole Howard WHT Burleson
8:36 AM 1 U.S. Open Aaron Irving + Tim Wohlgemuth
Colin Dubnik WHT Rochester
9:39 AM 10 U.S. Open Chase Chaldekas + Griffin Barela
Colter Zwieg WHT Aspen
8:54 AM 1 U.S. Open Eric Miller + Zahkai Brown
Dan Sniffin WHT Broomfield
9:39 AM 1 U.S. Open Bryce Babcock + Cody Kent
David Good WHT Monument
9:48 AM 1 U.S. Open Jacob Mally + Zack Hooper
Douglas Wherry WHT Lone Tree
8:36 AM 10 U.S. Open Adam Griffith + Tyler Winslow
Dustin Miller WHT Highlands Ranch
8:09 AM 10 U.S. Open Ben Lanting + Marcus Briscoe
Eli Mackay WHT Westminster
8:00 AM 1 U.S. Open Jonas Graham + Nishant Datta
Eric Miller WHT Broomfield
8:54 AM 1 U.S. Open Colter Zwieg + Zahkai Brown
George Markham WHT Phoenix
8:27 AM 10 U.S. Open Jake Francis + Steven Kupcho
Glen-Michael Mihavetz WHT Montrose
9:03 AM 1 U.S. Open Brayden Weiss + Jason Preeo
Greg Johnson WHT Lakewood
9:12 AM 10 U.S. Open Chase Nathe + Justin Carlock
Griffin Barela WHT Lakewood
9:39 AM 10 U.S. Open Chase Chaldekas + Colin Dubnik
Jacob Drake WHT Parker
9:21 AM 10 U.S. Open Aaron Fankhauser + Jonathan Marsico
Jacob Fair WHT Lone Tree
8:09 AM 1 U.S. Open Brittain Walton + Sam Tidd
Jacob Mally WHT Arvada
9:48 AM 1 U.S. Open David Good + Zack Hooper
Jake Francis WHT Watkins
8:27 AM 10 U.S. Open George Markham + Steven Kupcho
Jason Johnson WHT Westminster
9:57 AM 10 U.S. Open Ryan Connors + Scott Petersen
Jason Lowrey WHT Lakewood
8:54 AM 10 U.S. Open Austin Hardman + Thomas Noonan Jr.
Jason Preeo WHT Highlands Ranch
9:03 AM 1 U.S. Open Brayden Weiss + Glen-Michael Mihavetz
Jed Udall WHT Boulder
8:27 AM 1 U.S. Open Clint Miller + Stephen Powers
Jeff Tolson WHT College Station
9:12 AM 1 U.S. Open Jonathon West + Roger Nakagawa
Jeffrey Franks WHT Steamboat Springs
9:30 AM 1 U.S. Open Alex Kephart + Michael Urbatchka
Jeramy Curry WHT Lakewood
8:18 AM 1 U.S. Open Jon Lindstrom + Kory Harrell
Jon Lindstrom WHT Broomfield
8:18 AM 1 U.S. Open Jeramy Curry + Kory Harrell
Jonas Graham WHT Parker
8:00 AM 1 U.S. Open Eli Mackay + Nishant Datta
Jonathan Marsico WHT Cherry Hills Village
9:21 AM 10 U.S. Open Aaron Fankhauser + Jacob Drake
Jonathon West WHT Westminster
9:12 AM 1 U.S. Open Jeff Tolson + Roger Nakagawa
Justin Carlock WHT Severance
9:12 AM 10 U.S. Open Chase Nathe + Greg Johnson
Kirby Coe-Kirkham WHT Sheridan
8:00 AM 10 U.S. Open Ryan Zetwick + Tyler Freed
Kory Harrell WHT Denver
8:18 AM 1 U.S. Open Jeramy Curry + Jon Lindstrom
Lamar Carlile WHT Denver
9:57 AM 1 U.S. Open Andrew Romano + Zach Johnson
Marcus Briscoe WHT Los Angeles
8:09 AM 10 U.S. Open Ben Lanting + Dustin Miller
Martin Baldwin WHT Broomfield
8:45 AM 1 U.S. Open Chase Carlson + Sean Morrison
Mathew Smelker WHT Commerce City
9:21 AM 1 U.S. Open Alex Freimuth + Micah Rodgers
Micah Rodgers WHT Odessa
9:21 AM 1 U.S. Open Alex Freimuth + Mathew Smelker
Michael Urbatchka WHT Broomfield
9:30 AM 1 U.S. Open Alex Kephart + Jeffrey Franks
Mike Chavez WHT Arvada
8:45 AM 10 U.S. Open Ryder Heuston + Tyler Mulligan
Neil Tillman WHT Arvada
9:30 AM 10 U.S. Open Charles Soule + Noah Woolsey
Nishant Datta WHT Broomfield
8:00 AM 1 U.S. Open Eli Mackay + Jonas Graham
Noah Woolsey WHT Murrieta
9:30 AM 10 U.S. Open Charles Soule + Neil Tillman
Phillip Yribarren WHT Miami
9:03 AM 10 U.S. Open Barrett Jones + Tony De Palma
Roger Nakagawa WHT Denver
9:12 AM 1 U.S. Open Jeff Tolson + Jonathon West
Ryan Connors WHT Firestone
9:57 AM 10 U.S. Open Jason Johnson + Scott Petersen
Ryan Liao WHT Littleton
9:48 AM 10 U.S. Open Cody Vance + Ryan Schmitz
Ryan Schmitz WHT Greenwood Village
9:48 AM 10 U.S. Open Cody Vance + Ryan Liao
Ryan Zetwick WHT Castle Rock
8:00 AM 10 U.S. Open Kirby Coe-Kirkham + Tyler Freed
Ryder Heuston WHT Louisville
8:45 AM 10 U.S. Open Mike Chavez + Tyler Mulligan
Sam Tidd WHT Meridian
8:09 AM 1 U.S. Open Brittain Walton + Jacob Fair
Scott Petersen WHT Parker
9:57 AM 10 U.S. Open Jason Johnson + Ryan Connors
Sean Morrison WHT Cumming
8:45 AM 1 U.S. Open Chase Carlson + Martin Baldwin
Stephen Powers WHT Denver
8:27 AM 1 U.S. Open Clint Miller + Jed Udall
Steven Kupcho WHT Westminster
8:27 AM 10 U.S. Open George Markham + Jake Francis
Thomas Noonan Jr. WHT Boulder
8:54 AM 10 U.S. Open Austin Hardman + Jason Lowrey
Tim Wohlgemuth WHT Denver
8:36 AM 1 U.S. Open Aaron Irving + Cole Howard
Tom Gempel WHT Lone Tree
8:18 AM 10 U.S. Open Andrew Chambers + Brandon Shupick
Tony De Palma WHT Lakewood
9:03 AM 10 U.S. Open Barrett Jones + Phillip Yribarren
Tyler Freed WHT Brighton
8:00 AM 10 U.S. Open Kirby Coe-Kirkham + Ryan Zetwick
Tyler Mulligan WHT Parker
8:45 AM 10 U.S. Open Mike Chavez + Ryder Heuston
Tyler Winslow WHT Boulder
8:36 AM 10 U.S. Open Adam Griffith + Douglas Wherry
Zach Johnson WHT Littleton
9:57 AM 1 U.S. Open Andrew Romano + Lamar Carlile
Zack Hooper WHT Stephenville
9:48 AM 1 U.S. Open David Good + Jacob Mally
Zahkai Brown WHT Golden
8:54 AM 1 U.S. Open Colter Zwieg + Eric Miller