83rd CGA Amateur Championship - Lakewood CC Tee Sheet

Round 1 - Thu, August 8

Print
Lakewood Country Club / CGA Am
Time Players
Print
Lakewood Country Club
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Alan Boyko Columbine Country Club 7:50 AM CGA Am Anthony Syrko + Doug Shapiro
Andrew McCormick Denver Country Club 7:40 AM CGA Am Patrick Manning + Trevor Glen
Anthony Syrko Fossil Trace Golf Club 7:50 AM CGA Am Alan Boyko + Doug Shapiro
Austin Duffy South Suburban Golf Course Ecl 12:00 PM CGA Am Curt Jenkins + Sean Thomas
Austin Hardman Highlands Ranch Golf Club 9:00 AM CGA Am Brooks Ferring + Jackson Solem
Barrett Jones Eagle Ranch Golf Course 9:20 AM CGA Am Dylan Wonnacott + Michael Milton
Blake Kuzava Bear Creek Golf Club 8:10 AM CGA Am Connor Jones + Jason Rauzi
Brooks Ferring Lakewood Country Club 9:00 AM CGA Am Austin Hardman + Jackson Solem
Buck Guthrie Coal Creek Associates 8:20 AM CGA Am Michael Harrington + Robert Polk
Charles Castellano Commonground GC 7:10 AM CGA Am Jon Lindstrom + Josh McLaughlin
Charles Chon Saddle Rock Golf Course 8:00 AM CGA Am Charles Soule + Jared Reid
Charles Soule Commonground Eclub 8:00 AM CGA Am Charles Chon + Jared Reid
Chris Dillon Littleton Golf & Tennis Club 10:50 AM CGA Am Marcus Tait + TJ Shehee
Coby Welch Inverness Golf Club 7:20 AM CGA Am Jackson Klutznick + Jordan Brown
Cole Krantz Pelican Lakes G & CC 7:30 AM CGA Am Scott Sullivan + Todd Franks
Collin Engelhardt The Club at Pradera 8:30 AM CGA Am Damon Dageenakis + Jack Lazzeri
Connor Jones Jgac Club 8:10 AM CGA Am Blake Kuzava + Jason Rauzi
Curt Jenkins Lakewood Country Club 12:00 PM CGA Am Austin Duffy + Sean Thomas
Damon Dageenakis Indian Peaks Golf Club 8:30 AM CGA Am Collin Engelhardt + Jack Lazzeri
Darrin Hall Lakewood Country Club 11:30 AM CGA Am Jeremy Minnick + Thomas Ribeiro
David Leede Cherry Hills Country Club 9:10 AM CGA Am Matt Tribby + Richard Bradsby
Davis Bryant Green Valley Ranch Golf Club 8:50 AM CGA Am Nick Nosewicz + Shawn Wills
Dominic Kieffer Collindale Golf Club 10:20 AM CGA Am Matthew Fuller + Nicholas Sheedy
Doug Shapiro Denver Metro E-Club 7:50 AM CGA Am Alan Boyko + Anthony Syrko
Dylan Reynolds Clubs at Cordillera 10:10 AM CGA Am Greyson Warfield + Zach Gomez
Dylan Wonnacott Fox Hill Club, the 9:20 AM CGA Am Barrett Jones + Michael Milton
Eric Miller Walnut Creek Golf Preserve 9:30 AM CGA Am Luke Travins + Paul Erdman
Esteban Missura Highlands Ranch(Du)Golf Eclub 11:20 AM CGA Am Gregory Shelton + Michael Perea
Gregory Shelton Raccoon Creek GC 11:20 AM CGA Am Esteban Missura + Michael Perea
Greyson Warfield Walnut Creek Golf Preserve 10:10 AM CGA Am Dylan Reynolds + Zach Gomez
Griffin Barela Bear Creek Golf Club 9:40 AM CGA Am Kyle Pearson + Ross Macdonald
Jack Castiglia Greeley CC 11:10 AM CGA Am Ryne Scholl + Steve Irwin
Jack Lazzeri Columbine Country Club 8:30 AM CGA Am Collin Engelhardt + Damon Dageenakis
Jackson Klutznick Denver Country Club 7:20 AM CGA Am Coby Welch + Jordan Brown
Jackson Solem Fox Hill Club, the 9:00 AM CGA Am Austin Hardman + Brooks Ferring
Jared Reid Legacy Ridge Golf Course 8:00 AM CGA Am Charles Chon + Charles Soule
Jason Rauzi Commonground GC 8:10 AM CGA Am Blake Kuzava + Connor Jones
Jeremy Minnick Lakewood Country Club 11:30 AM CGA Am Darrin Hall + Thomas Ribeiro
Joel Atkinson Pelican Lakes G & CC 10:00 AM CGA Am Pete Mangold + Thomas Roos
John Gorell Valley Hi Golf Course 10:30 AM CGA Am Mark Dunivan + Owen Pasvogel
Jon Lindstrom Lakewood Country Club 7:10 AM CGA Am Charles Castellano + Josh McLaughlin
Jordan Brown Highlands Ranch Golf Club 7:20 AM CGA Am Coby Welch + Jackson Klutznick
Josh McLaughlin Olde Course at Loveland 7:10 AM CGA Am Charles Castellano + Jon Lindstrom
Keith Humerickhouse Gypsum Creek Golf Course 11:00 AM CGA Am Sam Marley + Wesley Ballantyne
Kory Harrell Bushwood Golf Club 11:50 AM CGA Am Subin Lee + Todd Edwards
Kyle Pearson Meridian Golf Club 9:40 AM CGA Am Griffin Barela + Ross Macdonald
Lee Harris Cherry Creek Country Club 11:40 AM CGA Am Nick Caldwell + Ryan Axlund
Luke Travins Broadmoor Golf Club 9:30 AM CGA Am Eric Miller + Paul Erdman
Marcus Tait Raccoon Creek GC 10:50 AM CGA Am Chris Dillon + TJ Shehee
Mark Dunivan Silver Spruce Golf Course 10:30 AM CGA Am John Gorell + Owen Pasvogel
Matt Tribby Collindale Golf Club 9:10 AM CGA Am David Leede + Richard Bradsby
Matthew Fuller Walnut Creek Eclub 10:20 AM CGA Am Dominic Kieffer + Nicholas Sheedy
Michael Harrington Garden of the Gods Club 8:20 AM CGA Am Buck Guthrie + Robert Polk
Michael Milton Murphy Creek Golf Course 9:20 AM CGA Am Barrett Jones + Dylan Wonnacott
Michael Perea Lakewood Country Club 11:20 AM CGA Am Esteban Missura + Gregory Shelton
Nicholas Sheedy Denver Country Club 10:20 AM CGA Am Dominic Kieffer + Matthew Fuller
Nick Caldwell Lone Tree Mens Golf Club 11:40 AM CGA Am Lee Harris + Ryan Axlund
Nick Nosewicz Meadow Hills Golf Course 8:50 AM CGA Am Davis Bryant + Shawn Wills
Owen Pasvogel The Club at Flying Horse 10:30 AM CGA Am John Gorell + Mark Dunivan
Patrick Manning Pinehurst Country Club 7:40 AM CGA Am Andrew McCormick + Trevor Glen
Paul Erdman Colorado National Golf Club 9:30 AM CGA Am Eric Miller + Luke Travins
Pete Mangold Columbine Country Club 10:00 AM CGA Am Joel Atkinson + Thomas Roos
Richard Bradsby Lakewood Country Club 9:10 AM CGA Am David Leede + Matt Tribby
Robert Polk Colorado Golf Club 8:20 AM CGA Am Buck Guthrie + Michael Harrington
Ross Macdonald Country Club at Castle Pines 9:40 AM CGA Am Griffin Barela + Kyle Pearson
Ryan Axlund Valley Country Club 11:40 AM CGA Am Lee Harris + Nick Caldwell
Ryne Scholl Breckenridge Golf Club 11:10 AM CGA Am Jack Castiglia + Steve Irwin
Sam Marley South Suburban Golf Course 11:00 AM CGA Am Keith Humerickhouse + Wesley Ballantyne
Scott Sullivan Bookcliff Country Club 7:30 AM CGA Am Cole Krantz + Todd Franks
Sean Thomas Meridian Golf Club 12:00 PM CGA Am Austin Duffy + Curt Jenkins
Shawn Wills Wellshire Golf Course 8:50 AM CGA Am Davis Bryant + Nick Nosewicz
Steve Irwin Lakewood Country Club 11:10 AM CGA Am Jack Castiglia + Ryne Scholl
Subin Lee Commonground Eclub 11:50 AM CGA Am Kory Harrell + Todd Edwards
TJ Shehee Jgac Club 10:50 AM CGA Am Chris Dillon + Marcus Tait
Taylor Mackay Black Hawk Country Club 9:50 AM CGA Am Tyler Bishop + Xan Anderson
Thomas Ribeiro Indian Peaks Golf Club 11:30 AM CGA Am Darrin Hall + Jeremy Minnick
Thomas Roos Spring Valley Golf Club 10:00 AM CGA Am Joel Atkinson + Pete Mangold
Todd Edwards Highland Meadows 11:50 AM CGA Am Kory Harrell + Subin Lee
Todd Franks Lakewood Country Club 7:30 AM CGA Am Cole Krantz + Scott Sullivan
Trevor Glen Legacy Ridge Golf Course 7:40 AM CGA Am Andrew McCormick + Patrick Manning
Tyler Bishop Twin Peaks GC 9:50 AM CGA Am Taylor Mackay + Xan Anderson
Wesley Ballantyne Commonground GC 11:00 AM CGA Am Keith Humerickhouse + Sam Marley
Xan Anderson Hiwan Golf Club 9:50 AM CGA Am Taylor Mackay + Tyler Bishop
Zach Gomez Indian Tree Golf Eclub 10:10 AM CGA Am Dylan Reynolds + Greyson Warfield