2019 U.S. Amateur Qualifying - Columbine CC Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Mon, July 1

Print
Columbine CC - Archived on 08-03-2021 / U.S. Am
Time Hole Players
Print
Columbine CC - Archived on 08-03-2021
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan Boyko Columbine Country Club 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Am Jackson Solem + Matthew Lefebre
Andrew McCormick Denver Country Club 1:12 PM 10 U.S. Am Daniel Pearson + David Berry
Andy Spencer Milburn Country Club 1:21 PM 1 U.S. Am Kurt Walker + Michael Harrington
Aram Yenidjeian C C. Mapuche 12:09 PM 1 U.S. Am Kyle Pearson
Austin Hardman Highlands Ranch (Du) Golf Club 12:09 PM 10 U.S. Am Westin Pals + Zach Johnson
Austin Rowe Columbine Country Club 12:45 PM 1 U.S. Am Nick Sharp + Sam Nichamin
Barrett Jones Eagle Ranch Golf Eclub 12:36 PM 10 U.S. Am Josh Knipp + Zach Fowlds
Brandon Bervig Jgac Club 12:18 PM 10 U.S. Am Davis Bryant + Jake Francis
Carson Kliner Ridge At Castle Pines North 1:21 PM 10 U.S. Am Ewan Albright + Jack Castiglia
Charles Sahlman Cherry Creek Country Club 1:48 PM 1 U.S. Am Michael Slutzky + Ryan Pearson
Charles Soule Commonground Eclub 12:00 PM 10 U.S. Am Drew Lankford
Chase Sienkiewicz Yoc Sacramento Clubhouse 12:18 PM 1 U.S. Am Nicholas Costello + Silas Thornton
Christopher Kennedy Jgac Club 1:03 PM 10 U.S. Am Hayden Springer + Stephen Summers
Clayton Thatch Commonground Golf Club 1:57 PM 10 U.S. Am Colin Prater + Jimmy Cartwright
Clint Miller Meadow Hills Golf Eclub 12:27 PM 1 U.S. Am Darrin Hall + Roger Nakagawa
Coby Welch The Links Golf Club Eclub 1:39 PM 10 U.S. Am David Leede + Subin Lee
Cole Krantz Pelican Lakes G & Cc 1:57 PM 1 U.S. Am David Lysaught + John Jarmul
Colin Prater Broadmoor Golf Club 1:57 PM 10 U.S. Am Clayton Thatch + Jimmy Cartwright
Connor Brown Junior Golf Assn Of Arizona 1:48 PM 10 U.S. Am Gabe Goodman + Ryan Axlund
Connor Howe Youth On Course 1:39 PM 1 U.S. Am Henrik Olsson + Tim Moore
Connor Jensen Island View Golf Club 12:54 PM 10 U.S. Am Greg Gonzales + Jordan Brown
Connor Jones Jgac Club 12:36 PM 1 U.S. Am Henry Schlissberg + Walker Franklin
Daniel Pearson Fox Hill Club, The 1:12 PM 10 U.S. Am Andrew McCormick + David Berry
Darrin Hall Lakewood Country Club 12:27 PM 1 U.S. Am Clint Miller + Roger Nakagawa
David Berry Meadow Hills Golf Course 1:12 PM 10 U.S. Am Andrew McCormick + Daniel Pearson
David Leede Cherry Hills Country Club 1:39 PM 10 U.S. Am Coby Welch + Subin Lee
David Lysaught Aspen Golf Club 1:57 PM 1 U.S. Am Cole Krantz + John Jarmul
Davis Bryant Green Valley Ranch Golf Club 12:18 PM 10 U.S. Am Brandon Bervig + Jake Francis
Dillon Stewart Jgac Club 1:30 PM 10 U.S. Am Scott Brozena + Tyler Zhang
Drew Jones The Resort Golf Club 1:12 PM 1 U.S. Am Thomas Brennan + Wes Martin
Drew Laake Jgac Club 12:45 PM 10 U.S. Am Griffin Barela + Yuki Moriyama
Drew Lankford Quail Hollow Club 12:00 PM 10 U.S. Am Charles Soule
Easton Paxton Riverton Country Club 12:27 PM 10 U.S. Am TJ Shehee + Ty Findlow
Esteban Missura Quito Tenis Y Golf Club 1:03 PM 1 U.S. Am Jonathan Hewett + Max Heupel
Ewan Albright Jgac Club 1:21 PM 10 U.S. Am Carson Kliner + Jack Castiglia
Gabe Goodman Bear Creek Golf Club 1:48 PM 10 U.S. Am Connor Brown + Ryan Axlund
Greg Gonzales Metro Denver E-Club 12:54 PM 10 U.S. Am Connor Jensen + Jordan Brown
Griffin Barela Fox Hollow Golf Eclub 12:45 PM 10 U.S. Am Drew Laake + Yuki Moriyama
Hayden Springer Trophy Club Country Club 1:03 PM 10 U.S. Am Christopher Kennedy + Stephen Summers
Henrik Olsson Austin Country Club 1:39 PM 1 U.S. Am Connor Howe + Tim Moore
Henry Schlissberg Murphy Creek Golf Course Eclub 12:36 PM 1 U.S. Am Connor Jones + Walker Franklin
Jack Castiglia Metro Denver E-Club 1:21 PM 10 U.S. Am Carson Kliner + Ewan Albright
Jackson Solem Fox Hill Club, The 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Am Alan Boyko + Matthew Lefebre
Jake Francis Murphy Creek Golf Course Eclub 12:18 PM 10 U.S. Am Brandon Bervig + Davis Bryant
Jake Welch The Links Golf Club Eclub 12:54 PM 1 U.S. Am Lucas Howell + Nicolas Passalacqua
Jimmy Cartwright Tpc Colorado 1:57 PM 10 U.S. Am Clayton Thatch + Colin Prater
John Jarmul Colorado Golf Club 1:57 PM 1 U.S. Am Cole Krantz + David Lysaught
Jonathan Hewett Meridian Golf Club 1:03 PM 1 U.S. Am Esteban Missura + Max Heupel
Jordan Brown Highlands Ranch (Du) Golf Club 12:54 PM 10 U.S. Am Connor Jensen + Greg Gonzales
Josh Knipp Raccoon Creek Golf Club 12:36 PM 10 U.S. Am Barrett Jones + Zach Fowlds
Kurt Walker Green Valley Ranch Golf Club 1:21 PM 1 U.S. Am Andy Spencer + Michael Harrington
Kyle Pearson Meridian Golf Club 12:09 PM 1 U.S. Am Aram Yenidjeian
Lucas Howell Jgac Club 12:54 PM 1 U.S. Am Jake Welch + Nicolas Passalacqua
Matthew Lefebre South Suburban Golf Course 1:30 PM 1 U.S. Am Alan Boyko + Jackson Solem
Max Heupel Jgac Club 1:03 PM 1 U.S. Am Esteban Missura + Jonathan Hewett
Michael Harrington Toscana Country Club 1:21 PM 1 U.S. Am Andy Spencer + Kurt Walker
Michael Slutzky Columbine Country Club 1:48 PM 1 U.S. Am Charles Sahlman + Ryan Pearson
Nicholas Costello Austin Country Club 12:18 PM 1 U.S. Am Chase Sienkiewicz + Silas Thornton
Nick Sharp Metro Denver E-Club 12:45 PM 1 U.S. Am Austin Rowe + Sam Nichamin
Nicolas Passalacqua Lone Tree Gc Eclub 12:54 PM 1 U.S. Am Jake Welch + Lucas Howell
Noah Hofman Meadowlark Hills Golf Course 12:00 PM 1 U.S. Am Reid Davenport + Sean Crowley
Reid Davenport Barton Creek Resort & Cc 12:00 PM 1 U.S. Am Noah Hofman + Sean Crowley
Roger Nakagawa Commonground Eclub 12:27 PM 1 U.S. Am Clint Miller + Darrin Hall
Ryan Axlund Valley Country Club 1:48 PM 10 U.S. Am Connor Brown + Gabe Goodman
Ryan Pearson Meridian Golf Club 1:48 PM 1 U.S. Am Charles Sahlman + Michael Slutzky
Sam Nichamin Red Sky Golf Club 12:45 PM 1 U.S. Am Austin Rowe + Nick Sharp
Scott Brozena Commonground Eclub 1:30 PM 10 U.S. Am Dillon Stewart + Tyler Zhang
Sean Crowley Columbine Country Club 12:00 PM 1 U.S. Am Noah Hofman + Reid Davenport
Silas Thornton Indian Peaks Golf Club 12:18 PM 1 U.S. Am Chase Sienkiewicz + Nicholas Costello
Stephen Summers Brook Hollow Golf Club 1:03 PM 10 U.S. Am Christopher Kennedy + Hayden Springer
Subin Lee Commonground Eclub 1:39 PM 10 U.S. Am Coby Welch + David Leede
TJ Shehee Jgac Club 12:27 PM 10 U.S. Am Easton Paxton + Ty Findlow
Thomas Brennan Legacy Ridge Golf Course 1:12 PM 1 U.S. Am Drew Jones + Wes Martin
Tim Moore Broken Tee Golf Course Eclub 1:39 PM 1 U.S. Am Connor Howe + Henrik Olsson
Ty Findlow Colorado Golf Club 12:27 PM 10 U.S. Am Easton Paxton + TJ Shehee
Tyler Zhang Lone Tree Gc Eclub 1:30 PM 10 U.S. Am Dillon Stewart + Scott Brozena
Walker Franklin Jgac Club 12:36 PM 1 U.S. Am Connor Jones + Henry Schlissberg
Wes Martin Commonground Gc 1:12 PM 1 U.S. Am Drew Jones + Thomas Brennan
Westin Pals Jgac Club 12:09 PM 10 U.S. Am Austin Hardman + Zach Johnson
Yuki Moriyama Snjga 12:45 PM 10 U.S. Am Drew Laake + Griffin Barela
Zach Fowlds Commonground Eclub 12:36 PM 10 U.S. Am Barrett Jones + Josh Knipp
Zach Johnson Walnut Creek Eclub 12:09 PM 10 U.S. Am Austin Hardman + Westin Pals