U.S. Mid-Amateur SQR - Nassau Country Club Tee Sheet
Round 1 -
Tue, August 6
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Steve Lessing
New York
Patrick Hoey
Garden City
Frank Meizoso
Westbury
|
7:40 AM | 1 |
Robert Deleo
Dix Hills
Steve Tarulli
Rockville Centre
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
7:30 AM | 1 |
Steve Lessing
New York
Patrick Hoey
Garden City
Frank Meizoso
Westbury
|
|||
7:40 AM | 1 |
Robert Deleo
Dix Hills
Steve Tarulli
Rockville Centre
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
|||
7:50 AM | 1 |
Benjamin Cooley
Rydal
Bryan Pendrick
Woodbury
Sam Silbereich
New York
|
8:00 AM | 1 |
Garett Engel
Bellmore
Jonathan Farber
Plainview
Trevor Randolph
Franklin Lakes
|
7:50 AM | 1 |
Benjamin Cooley
Rydal
Bryan Pendrick
Woodbury
Sam Silbereich
New York
|
|||
8:00 AM | 1 |
Garett Engel
Bellmore
Jonathan Farber
Plainview
Trevor Randolph
Franklin Lakes
|
|||
8:10 AM | 1 |
Timothy Ormsby
Merrick
Jim Roney
New York
David Mattana
Great Neck
|
8:20 AM | 1 |
Gerrit Kocks
Miami Beach
Troy David
Muttontown
Travis Dewire
Boston
|
8:10 AM | 1 |
Timothy Ormsby
Merrick
Jim Roney
New York
David Mattana
Great Neck
|
|||
8:20 AM | 1 |
Gerrit Kocks
Miami Beach
Troy David
Muttontown
Travis Dewire
Boston
|
|||
8:30 AM | 1 |
Raymond Floyd
Old Greenwich
John Torell
New York
David Wailes
Newfield
|
8:40 AM | 1 |
Rhett Colbrese
Brooksville
Dave Segot
Oyster Bay
Scott Meyer
New York
|
8:30 AM | 1 |
Raymond Floyd
Old Greenwich
John Torell
New York
David Wailes
Newfield
|
|||
8:40 AM | 1 |
Rhett Colbrese
Brooksville
Dave Segot
Oyster Bay
Scott Meyer
New York
|
|||
8:50 AM | 1 |
Michael Ruckdaschel
East Meadow
Christopher Chiarappa
Lawrence
Brett Cooper
East Rockaway
|
9:00 AM | 1 |
Daniel Goldstein
Garden City
Andrew Lane
New York
Michael Auerbach
Brooklyn
|
8:50 AM | 1 |
Michael Ruckdaschel
East Meadow
Christopher Chiarappa
Lawrence
Brett Cooper
East Rockaway
|
|||
9:00 AM | 1 |
Daniel Goldstein
Garden City
Andrew Lane
New York
Michael Auerbach
Brooklyn
|
|||
9:10 AM | 1 |
Jonathan Doppelt
Great Neck
Sang Choi
Long Island City
Mike Guli
Lebanon
|
9:20 AM | 1 |
Hunter Semels
Roslyn
Jay Danzi
Fort Worth
Jacobo Cestino
Benahavis
|
9:10 AM | 1 |
Jonathan Doppelt
Great Neck
Sang Choi
Long Island City
Mike Guli
Lebanon
|
|||
9:20 AM | 1 |
Hunter Semels
Roslyn
Jay Danzi
Fort Worth
Jacobo Cestino
Benahavis
|
|||
9:30 AM | 1 |
Michael Carroll
Long Island City
Michael Lewis-Goldman
New York
Ryan Chin
New York
|
12:30 PM | 1 |
Greg Reilly
Stamford
Colby Anderson
Malverne
|
9:30 AM | 1 |
Michael Carroll
Long Island City
Michael Lewis-Goldman
New York
Ryan Chin
New York
|
|||
12:30 PM | 1 |
Greg Reilly
Stamford
Colby Anderson
Malverne
|
|||
12:40 PM | 1 |
Craig Brewer
Brightwaters
Michael Cochrane
Norwalk
Lee Leder
Glen Head
|
12:50 PM | 1 |
Bodi Karsono
Brooklyn
Adam Pecora
Oyster Bay
Kyle Hess
New York
|
12:40 PM | 1 |
Craig Brewer
Brightwaters
Michael Cochrane
Norwalk
Lee Leder
Glen Head
|
|||
12:50 PM | 1 |
Bodi Karsono
Brooklyn
Adam Pecora
Oyster Bay
Kyle Hess
New York
|
|||
1:00 PM | 1 |
Michael Birmingham
Flushing
Peter Meyer
Pelham
Andy McCabe
Dallas
|
1:10 PM | 1 |
Xavier Dailly
New York
Steven Zychowski
Summit
Barry Harbison
Brooklyn
|
1:00 PM | 1 |
Michael Birmingham
Flushing
Peter Meyer
Pelham
Andy McCabe
Dallas
|
|||
1:10 PM | 1 |
Xavier Dailly
New York
Steven Zychowski
Summit
Barry Harbison
Brooklyn
|
|||
1:20 PM | 1 |
Brian Krex
Providence
Jonas Young-Borra
New York
Matthew Corrigan
Neponsit
|
1:30 PM | 1 |
Timothy Hager
New York
Joseph Saladino
Huntington
Taylor Hakes
New York
|
1:20 PM | 1 |
Brian Krex
Providence
Jonas Young-Borra
New York
Matthew Corrigan
Neponsit
|
|||
1:30 PM | 1 |
Timothy Hager
New York
Joseph Saladino
Huntington
Taylor Hakes
New York
|
|||
1:40 PM | 1 |
John Grando
Babylon
Jason Kraus
Brooklyn
Matthew Spagnoli
Westbury
|
1:50 PM | 1 |
Lawrence Lessing
Cold Spring Harbor
Jin Han
New York
Daniel Dileo
Lido Beach
|
1:40 PM | 1 |
John Grando
Babylon
Jason Kraus
Brooklyn
Matthew Spagnoli
Westbury
|
|||
1:50 PM | 1 |
Lawrence Lessing
Cold Spring Harbor
Jin Han
New York
Daniel Dileo
Lido Beach
|
|||
2:00 PM | 1 |
Richard Messina
Garden City
Jonathan Jeter
New York City
Nick Branchina
Summit
|
2:10 PM | 1 |
Stephen Cain
Armonk
Larry Gellman
Lloyd Neck
Scott Benjamin
Old Westbury
|
2:00 PM | 1 |
Richard Messina
Garden City
Jonathan Jeter
New York City
Nick Branchina
Summit
|
|||
2:10 PM | 1 |
Stephen Cain
Armonk
Larry Gellman
Lloyd Neck
Scott Benjamin
Old Westbury
|
|||
2:20 PM | 1 |
Sam Lerner
New York
Andrew Diramio
Boston
George Miller
Jupiter
|
7:30 AM | 10 |
Sam Bernstein
New York
Justin Lomenzo
Medford
Terrance Tompkins
Plainview
|
2:20 PM | 1 |
Sam Lerner
New York
Andrew Diramio
Boston
George Miller
Jupiter
|
|||
7:30 AM | 10 |
Sam Bernstein
New York
Justin Lomenzo
Medford
Terrance Tompkins
Plainview
|
|||
7:41 AM | 10 |
Brad Barnett
Garden City
Samuel Carrington
Greenville
Kevin Watford
Franklin
|
7:52 AM | 10 |
George Zahringer
Locust Valley
Brandon Smith
New York
Sean Keller
West Islip
|
7:41 AM | 10 |
Brad Barnett
Garden City
Samuel Carrington
Greenville
Kevin Watford
Franklin
|
|||
7:52 AM | 10 |
George Zahringer
Locust Valley
Brandon Smith
New York
Sean Keller
West Islip
|
|||
8:03 AM | 10 |
Charles Grace
New York
Rich Brazeau
Daniel Island
Michael McBride
New York
|
8:14 AM | 10 |
Jon Sherman
Port Jefferson
Jared Eglowsky
Old Greenwich
Peter Wilson
New York
|
8:03 AM | 10 |
Charles Grace
New York
Rich Brazeau
Daniel Island
Michael McBride
New York
|
|||
8:14 AM | 10 |
Jon Sherman
Port Jefferson
Jared Eglowsky
Old Greenwich
Peter Wilson
New York
|
|||
8:25 AM | 10 |
Jack Maerki
Brightwaters
Griffin McQuilling
Garden City
Bradford Tilley
Easton
|
8:36 AM | 10 |
Kurt Paseka
Bayside
Rob Pepi
Mineola
Spencer Kushner
New York
|
8:25 AM | 10 |
Jack Maerki
Brightwaters
Griffin McQuilling
Garden City
Bradford Tilley
Easton
|
|||
8:36 AM | 10 |
Kurt Paseka
Bayside
Rob Pepi
Mineola
Spencer Kushner
New York
|
|||
8:47 AM | 10 |
Tom Nolan
Austin
Rich Vandermass
Locust Valley
John Labiak
New York
|
8:58 AM | 10 |
Ross Lehrer
Roslyn Heights
Troy Vannucci
Marlton
Thomas Strand
Stamford
|
8:47 AM | 10 |
Tom Nolan
Austin
Rich Vandermass
Locust Valley
John Labiak
New York
|
|||
8:58 AM | 10 |
Ross Lehrer
Roslyn Heights
Troy Vannucci
Marlton
Thomas Strand
Stamford
|
|||
9:09 AM | 10 |
Wayne Alden
E. Northport
Timothy Connors
Rye
Chuck Del Priore
New Rochelle
|
9:20 AM | 10 |
Alan Alsheimer Jr.
Manhasset
Jamison Cohl Webb
Southampton
Roland Morris Jr
Greenwich
|
9:09 AM | 10 |
Wayne Alden
E. Northport
Timothy Connors
Rye
Chuck Del Priore
New Rochelle
|
|||
9:20 AM | 10 |
Alan Alsheimer Jr.
Manhasset
Jamison Cohl Webb
Southampton
Roland Morris Jr
Greenwich
|
|||
9:31 AM | 10 |
Joe Ferrone
Mineola
Michael Blum
Woodbury
Brian Flanagan
Rye
|
12:30 PM | 10 |
Andrew Osofsky
New York
Dylan Sherwood
Woodside
|
9:31 AM | 10 |
Joe Ferrone
Mineola
Michael Blum
Woodbury
Brian Flanagan
Rye
|
|||
12:30 PM | 10 |
Andrew Osofsky
New York
Dylan Sherwood
Woodside
|
|||
12:41 PM | 10 |
Jon Ross
Jersey City
James Duncan
Brooklyn
Brian Whitman
Tinton Falls
|
12:52 PM | 10 |
Matt Wheeler
New York
Chris Manzello
Farmingville
Brian Kivlehan
West New York
|
12:41 PM | 10 |
Jon Ross
Jersey City
James Duncan
Brooklyn
Brian Whitman
Tinton Falls
|
|||
12:52 PM | 10 |
Matt Wheeler
New York
Chris Manzello
Farmingville
Brian Kivlehan
West New York
|
|||
1:03 PM | 10 |
Joshua Anderson
Morgantown
William Henderson
New York
Andrew Pohalski
Huntington
|
1:14 PM | 10 |
Johnny Delprete
Juno Beach
Daniel Schmieding
Munich
Andrew Biggadike
Belmont
|
1:03 PM | 10 |
Joshua Anderson
Morgantown
William Henderson
New York
Andrew Pohalski
Huntington
|
|||
1:14 PM | 10 |
Johnny Delprete
Juno Beach
Daniel Schmieding
Munich
Andrew Biggadike
Belmont
|
|||
1:25 PM | 10 |
Don Enga
Queens Village
Daniel Wagner
Aventura
David Groeneveld
Centereach
|
1:36 PM | 10 |
John Lamendola
Greenwich
Christopher Nagle
Palm Beach Gardens
Kyle Sargis
Boston
|
1:25 PM | 10 |
Don Enga
Queens Village
Daniel Wagner
Aventura
David Groeneveld
Centereach
|
|||
1:36 PM | 10 |
John Lamendola
Greenwich
Christopher Nagle
Palm Beach Gardens
Kyle Sargis
Boston
|
|||
1:47 PM | 10 |
David Albert
Toronto
Matthew Aronsky
New York
Jordan Kaplan
Plainview
|
1:58 PM | 10 |
Michael Walrath
Locust Valley
Jason Zubatkin
Valhalla
John Kent Jr.
New York
|
1:47 PM | 10 |
David Albert
Toronto
Matthew Aronsky
New York
Jordan Kaplan
Plainview
|
|||
1:58 PM | 10 |
Michael Walrath
Locust Valley
Jason Zubatkin
Valhalla
John Kent Jr.
New York
|
|||
2:09 PM | 10 |
Michael Muehr
McLean
Rodrigo Villanueva
East Hampton
Matthew Rendell
New York
|
2:20 PM | 10 |
Bob Reinert
Maspeth
Zachary Grossman
East Hampton
Daniel Sullivan
Huntington
|
2:09 PM | 10 |
Michael Muehr
McLean
Rodrigo Villanueva
East Hampton
Matthew Rendell
New York
|
|||
2:20 PM | 10 |
Bob Reinert
Maspeth
Zachary Grossman
East Hampton
Daniel Sullivan
Huntington
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Pecora
Oyster Bay
|
12:50 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Bodi Karsono + Kyle Hess |
Alan Alsheimer Jr.
Manhasset
|
9:20 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jamison Cohl Webb + Roland Morris Jr |
Andrew Biggadike
Belmont
|
1:14 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Schmieding + Johnny Delprete |
Andrew Diramio
Boston
|
2:20 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | George Miller + Sam Lerner |
Andrew Lane
New York
|
9:00 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Goldstein + Michael Auerbach |
Andrew Osofsky
New York
|
12:30 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Dylan Sherwood |
Andrew Pohalski
Huntington
|
1:03 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Joshua Anderson + William Henderson |
Andy McCabe
Dallas
|
1:00 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Michael Birmingham + Peter Meyer |
Barry Harbison
Brooklyn
|
1:10 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Steven Zychowski + Xavier Dailly |
Benjamin Cooley
Rydal
|
7:50 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Bryan Pendrick + Sam Silbereich |
Bob Reinert
Maspeth
|
2:20 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Sullivan + Zachary Grossman |
Bodi Karsono
Brooklyn
|
12:50 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Adam Pecora + Kyle Hess |
Brad Barnett
Garden City
|
7:41 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Kevin Watford + Samuel Carrington |
Bradford Tilley
Easton
|
8:25 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Griffin McQuilling + Jack Maerki |
Brandon Smith
New York
|
7:52 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | George Zahringer + Sean Keller |
Brett Cooper
East Rockaway
|
8:50 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Christopher Chiarappa + Michael Ruckdaschel |
Brian Flanagan
Rye
|
9:31 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Joe Ferrone + Michael Blum |
Brian Kivlehan
West New York
|
12:52 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Chris Manzello + Matt Wheeler |
Brian Krex
Providence
|
1:20 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jonas Young-Borra + Matthew Corrigan |
Brian Whitman
Tinton Falls
|
12:41 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | James Duncan + Jon Ross |
Bryan Pendrick
Woodbury
|
7:50 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Benjamin Cooley + Sam Silbereich |
Charles Grace
New York
|
8:03 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Michael McBride + Rich Brazeau |
Chris Manzello
Farmingville
|
12:52 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Kivlehan + Matt Wheeler |
Christopher Chiarappa
Lawrence
|
8:50 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brett Cooper + Michael Ruckdaschel |
Christopher Nagle
Palm Beach Gardens
|
1:36 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | John Lamendola + Kyle Sargis |
Chuck Del Priore
New Rochelle
|
9:09 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Timothy Connors + Wayne Alden |
Colby Anderson
Malverne
|
12:30 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Greg Reilly |
Craig Brewer
Brightwaters
|
12:40 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Lee Leder + Michael Cochrane |
Daniel Dileo
Lido Beach
|
1:50 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jin Han + Lawrence Lessing |
Daniel Goldstein
Garden City
|
9:00 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Lane + Michael Auerbach |
Daniel Schmieding
Munich
|
1:14 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Biggadike + Johnny Delprete |
Daniel Sullivan
Huntington
|
2:20 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Bob Reinert + Zachary Grossman |
Daniel Wagner
Aventura
|
1:25 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Groeneveld + Don Enga |
Dave Segot
Oyster Bay
|
8:40 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Rhett Colbrese + Scott Meyer |
David Albert
Toronto
|
1:47 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jordan Kaplan + Matthew Aronsky |
David Groeneveld
Centereach
|
1:25 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Wagner + Don Enga |
David Mattana
Great Neck
|
8:10 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jim Roney + Timothy Ormsby |
David Wailes
Newfield
|
8:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | John Torell + Raymond Floyd |
Don Enga
Queens Village
|
1:25 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Wagner + David Groeneveld |
Dylan Sherwood
Woodside
|
12:30 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Osofsky |
Edward Gibstein
Glen Head
|
7:40 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Robert Deleo + Steve Tarulli |
Frank Meizoso
Westbury
|
7:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Patrick Hoey + Steve Lessing |
Garett Engel
Bellmore
|
8:00 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jonathan Farber + Trevor Randolph |
George Miller
Jupiter
|
2:20 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Diramio + Sam Lerner |
George Zahringer
Locust Valley
|
7:52 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brandon Smith + Sean Keller |
Gerrit Kocks
Miami Beach
|
8:20 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Travis Dewire + Troy David |
Greg Reilly
Stamford
|
12:30 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Colby Anderson |
Griffin McQuilling
Garden City
|
8:25 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Bradford Tilley + Jack Maerki |
Hunter Semels
Roslyn
|
9:20 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jacobo Cestino + Jay Danzi |
Jack Maerki
Brightwaters
|
8:25 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Bradford Tilley + Griffin McQuilling |
Jacobo Cestino
Benahavis
|
9:20 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Hunter Semels + Jay Danzi |
James Duncan
Brooklyn
|
12:41 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Whitman + Jon Ross |
Jamison Cohl Webb
Southampton
|
9:20 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Alan Alsheimer Jr. + Roland Morris Jr |
Jared Eglowsky
Old Greenwich
|
8:14 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jon Sherman + Peter Wilson |
Jason Kraus
Brooklyn
|
1:40 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | John Grando + Matthew Spagnoli |
Jason Zubatkin
Valhalla
|
1:58 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | John Kent Jr. + Michael Walrath |
Jay Danzi
Fort Worth
|
9:20 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Hunter Semels + Jacobo Cestino |
Jim Roney
New York
|
8:10 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Mattana + Timothy Ormsby |
Jin Han
New York
|
1:50 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Dileo + Lawrence Lessing |
Joe Ferrone
Mineola
|
9:31 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Flanagan + Michael Blum |
John Grando
Babylon
|
1:40 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jason Kraus + Matthew Spagnoli |
John Kent Jr.
New York
|
1:58 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jason Zubatkin + Michael Walrath |
John Labiak
New York
|
8:47 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Rich Vandermass + Tom Nolan |
John Lamendola
Greenwich
|
1:36 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Christopher Nagle + Kyle Sargis |
John Torell
New York
|
8:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Wailes + Raymond Floyd |
Johnny Delprete
Juno Beach
|
1:14 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Biggadike + Daniel Schmieding |
Jon Ross
Jersey City
|
12:41 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Whitman + James Duncan |
Jon Sherman
Port Jefferson
|
8:14 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jared Eglowsky + Peter Wilson |
Jonas Young-Borra
New York
|
1:20 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Krex + Matthew Corrigan |
Jonathan Doppelt
Great Neck
|
9:10 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Mike Guli + Sang Choi |
Jonathan Farber
Plainview
|
8:00 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Garett Engel + Trevor Randolph |
Jonathan Jeter
New York City
|
2:00 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Nick Branchina + Richard Messina |
Jordan Kaplan
Plainview
|
1:47 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Albert + Matthew Aronsky |
Joseph Saladino
Huntington
|
1:30 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Taylor Hakes + Timothy Hager |
Joshua Anderson
Morgantown
|
1:03 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Pohalski + William Henderson |
Justin Lomenzo
Medford
|
7:30 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Sam Bernstein + Terrance Tompkins |
Kevin Watford
Franklin
|
7:41 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brad Barnett + Samuel Carrington |
Kurt Paseka
Bayside
|
8:36 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Rob Pepi + Spencer Kushner |
Kyle Hess
New York
|
12:50 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Adam Pecora + Bodi Karsono |
Kyle Sargis
Boston
|
1:36 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Christopher Nagle + John Lamendola |
Larry Gellman
Lloyd Neck
|
2:10 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Scott Benjamin + Stephen Cain |
Lawrence Lessing
Cold Spring Harbor
|
1:50 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Daniel Dileo + Jin Han |
Lee Leder
Glen Head
|
12:40 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Craig Brewer + Michael Cochrane |
Matt Wheeler
New York
|
12:52 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Kivlehan + Chris Manzello |
Matthew Aronsky
New York
|
1:47 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Albert + Jordan Kaplan |
Matthew Corrigan
Neponsit
|
1:20 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Krex + Jonas Young-Borra |
Matthew Rendell
New York
|
2:09 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Michael Muehr + Rodrigo Villanueva |
Matthew Spagnoli
Westbury
|
1:40 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jason Kraus + John Grando |
Michael Auerbach
Brooklyn
|
9:00 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Lane + Daniel Goldstein |
Michael Birmingham
Flushing
|
1:00 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andy McCabe + Peter Meyer |
Michael Blum
Woodbury
|
9:31 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brian Flanagan + Joe Ferrone |
Michael Carroll
Long Island City
|
9:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Michael Lewis-Goldman + Ryan Chin |
Michael Cochrane
Norwalk
|
12:40 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Craig Brewer + Lee Leder |
Michael Lewis-Goldman
New York
|
9:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Michael Carroll + Ryan Chin |
Michael McBride
New York
|
8:03 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Charles Grace + Rich Brazeau |
Michael Muehr
McLean
|
2:09 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Matthew Rendell + Rodrigo Villanueva |
Michael Ruckdaschel
East Meadow
|
8:50 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brett Cooper + Christopher Chiarappa |
Michael Walrath
Locust Valley
|
1:58 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jason Zubatkin + John Kent Jr. |
Mike Guli
Lebanon
|
9:10 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jonathan Doppelt + Sang Choi |
Nick Branchina
Summit
|
2:00 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jonathan Jeter + Richard Messina |
Patrick Hoey
Garden City
|
7:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Frank Meizoso + Steve Lessing |
Peter Meyer
Pelham
|
1:00 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andy McCabe + Michael Birmingham |
Peter Wilson
New York
|
8:14 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jared Eglowsky + Jon Sherman |
Raymond Floyd
Old Greenwich
|
8:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Wailes + John Torell |
Rhett Colbrese
Brooksville
|
8:40 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Dave Segot + Scott Meyer |
Rich Brazeau
Daniel Island
|
8:03 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Charles Grace + Michael McBride |
Rich Vandermass
Locust Valley
|
8:47 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | John Labiak + Tom Nolan |
Richard Messina
Garden City
|
2:00 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jonathan Jeter + Nick Branchina |
Rob Pepi
Mineola
|
8:36 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Kurt Paseka + Spencer Kushner |
Robert Deleo
Dix Hills
|
7:40 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Edward Gibstein + Steve Tarulli |
Rodrigo Villanueva
East Hampton
|
2:09 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Matthew Rendell + Michael Muehr |
Roland Morris Jr
Greenwich
|
9:20 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Alan Alsheimer Jr. + Jamison Cohl Webb |
Ross Lehrer
Roslyn Heights
|
8:58 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Thomas Strand + Troy Vannucci |
Ryan Chin
New York
|
9:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Michael Carroll + Michael Lewis-Goldman |
Sam Bernstein
New York
|
7:30 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Justin Lomenzo + Terrance Tompkins |
Sam Lerner
New York
|
2:20 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Diramio + George Miller |
Sam Silbereich
New York
|
7:50 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Benjamin Cooley + Bryan Pendrick |
Samuel Carrington
Greenville
|
7:41 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brad Barnett + Kevin Watford |
Sang Choi
Long Island City
|
9:10 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Jonathan Doppelt + Mike Guli |
Scott Benjamin
Old Westbury
|
2:10 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Larry Gellman + Stephen Cain |
Scott Meyer
New York
|
8:40 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Dave Segot + Rhett Colbrese |
Sean Keller
West Islip
|
7:52 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Brandon Smith + George Zahringer |
Spencer Kushner
New York
|
8:36 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Kurt Paseka + Rob Pepi |
Stephen Cain
Armonk
|
2:10 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Larry Gellman + Scott Benjamin |
Steve Lessing
New York
|
7:30 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Frank Meizoso + Patrick Hoey |
Steve Tarulli
Rockville Centre
|
7:40 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Edward Gibstein + Robert Deleo |
Steven Zychowski
Summit
|
1:10 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Barry Harbison + Xavier Dailly |
Taylor Hakes
New York
|
1:30 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Joseph Saladino + Timothy Hager |
Terrance Tompkins
Plainview
|
7:30 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Justin Lomenzo + Sam Bernstein |
Thomas Strand
Stamford
|
8:58 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Ross Lehrer + Troy Vannucci |
Timothy Connors
Rye
|
9:09 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Chuck Del Priore + Wayne Alden |
Timothy Hager
New York
|
1:30 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Joseph Saladino + Taylor Hakes |
Timothy Ormsby
Merrick
|
8:10 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | David Mattana + Jim Roney |
Tom Nolan
Austin
|
8:47 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | John Labiak + Rich Vandermass |
Travis Dewire
Boston
|
8:20 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Gerrit Kocks + Troy David |
Trevor Randolph
Franklin Lakes
|
8:00 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Garett Engel + Jonathan Farber |
Troy David
Muttontown
|
8:20 AM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Gerrit Kocks + Travis Dewire |
Troy Vannucci
Marlton
|
8:58 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Ross Lehrer + Thomas Strand |
Wayne Alden
E. Northport
|
9:09 AM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Chuck Del Priore + Timothy Connors |
William Henderson
New York
|
1:03 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Andrew Pohalski + Joshua Anderson |
Xavier Dailly
New York
|
1:10 PM | 1 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Barry Harbison + Steven Zychowski |
Zachary Grossman
East Hampton
|
2:20 PM | 10 | LIGA Tee Rd. 1 | Bob Reinert + Daniel Sullivan |