34th Connecticut Public Links Championship Tee Sheet

Wed, August 7

Print
Wintonbury Hills Golf Course / Championship
Time Players
Print
Wintonbury Hills Golf Course
Player Tee Time Tee Other Players
Abbott, John Timberlin Golf Club 8:10 AM Championship Egnasko, Seth + Tomlinson, Peter
Ayers, Christopher Goodwin Park Golf Course 7:00 AM Championship Brett, Tom + Kraczkowsky, Bruce
Beal, Justin Fox Hopyard Golf Club 7:30 AM Championship Lockwood, Jason + Szewczul, Dave
Boggini, Glen Manchester Country Club 7:20 AM Championship Bouteillier, Matt + Byram, Hunter
Bouteillier, Matt Gillette Ridge Golf Club 7:20 AM Championship Boggini, Glen + Byram, Hunter
Brett, Tom Manchester Country Club 7:00 AM Championship Ayers, Christopher + Kraczkowsky, Bruce
Byram, Hunter Manchester Country Club 7:20 AM Championship Boggini, Glen + Bouteillier, Matt
Dowling, Richard Golf Performance Center 8:20 AM Championship Sheltman, James + Thompson, Michael
Eells, Mark Blackledge Country Club 8:00 AM Championship Fitzpatrick, Mike + Waddington, Nicholas
Egnasko, Seth Wintonbury Hills Golf Club 8:10 AM Championship Abbott, John + Tomlinson, Peter
Fitzpatrick, Mike H Smith Richardson Golf Club 8:00 AM Championship Eells, Mark + Waddington, Nicholas
Gettings, Steve Orange Hills Country Club 7:50 AM Championship Nowosadko, Michael + Shildneck, Richard
Jainchill, Seth Keney Park Golf Course 7:40 AM Championship Johnson, Scott + Sember, Ryan
Johnson, Scott Green Woods Country Club 7:40 AM Championship Jainchill, Seth + Sember, Ryan
Katten, Ross Eclub of Connecticut 7:10 AM Championship Murphy, Daniel + Zaniewski, Jason
Kraczkowsky, Bruce Blue Fox Run 7:00 AM Championship Ayers, Christopher + Brett, Tom
Lockwood, Jason Keney Park Golf Course 7:30 AM Championship Beal, Justin + Szewczul, Dave
Murphy, Daniel H Smith Richardson Golf Club 7:10 AM Championship Katten, Ross + Zaniewski, Jason
Nowosadko, Michael Tallwood Country Club 7:50 AM Championship Gettings, Steve + Shildneck, Richard
Sember, Ryan Alling Memorial Golf Club 7:40 AM Championship Jainchill, Seth + Johnson, Scott
Sheltman, James Alling Memorial Golf Club 8:20 AM Championship Dowling, Richard + Thompson, Michael
Shildneck, Richard Alling Memorial Golf Club 7:50 AM Championship Gettings, Steve + Nowosadko, Michael
Sullivan, Jake Great River Golf Club 8:30 AM Championship Tedoldi, Rob + Van Ness, Gabe
Szewczul, Dave Tunxis Plantation Country Club 7:30 AM Championship Beal, Justin + Lockwood, Jason
Tedoldi, Rob Tallwood Country Club 8:30 AM Championship Sullivan, Jake + Van Ness, Gabe
Thompson, Michael Fox Hopyard Golf Club 8:20 AM Championship Dowling, Richard + Sheltman, James
Tomlinson, Peter Orange Hills Country Club 8:10 AM Championship Abbott, John + Egnasko, Seth
Van Ness, Gabe Norwich Golf Club 8:30 AM Championship Sullivan, Jake + Tedoldi, Rob
Waddington, Nicholas Manchester Country Club 8:00 AM Championship Eells, Mark + Fitzpatrick, Mike
Zaniewski, Jason Oxford Greens Golf Club 7:10 AM Championship Katten, Ross + Murphy, Daniel