18th Nebraska Four-Ball Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, April 28

Print
The Player's Club / NGA
Time Hole Players
9:00 AM 1
Matt Zimmerman Elkhorn
Kevin Zoz Gretna
AJ Elgert Lincoln
Spencer Hilsabeck Lincoln
10
Preston Walford Fremont
Renen Sahr Fremont
Jesse Clark Omaha
Brandon Martens Omaha
9:10 AM 1
Nate Jaeger Omaha
EJ Hamilton Omaha
Greg Rhodes Papillion
Aaron Stockton Papillion
10
Henry Leszczynski Omaha
Ryan Phillips Omaha
Gary Craft Omaha
Skip Gist Omaha
9:20 AM 1
Kirby Smith Omaha
Rob Mullin Omaha
Chris Green Elkhorn
Alex Farrell Elkhorn
10
Kortney Parks Omaha
Colson Simmons elkhorn
Baylor Falk Omaha
Nick Swaney Blair
9:30 AM 1
Matthew Carsey Omaha
Rob Bartness Omaha
Kellen Vance Omaha
Chris Haas Omaha
10
Austin Murray Kearney
Wes Bernt Kearney
James Clark Omaha
Joey Channell Omaha
9:40 AM 1
Christopher Rager South Sioux City
Will Andersen Dakota City
Jeff Canfield Omaha
Blake Giroux Bennington
10
Neal Roehrs Lincoln
Chris Ober Lincoln
Andy Gerch Lincoln
Trevor Knuth Lincoln
9:50 AM 1
Brad Dubisar Omaha
Trent Morrison Omaha
Lance Lawson Norfolk
Dylan Heng Omaha
10
James Dalrymple Hickman
Eric Anderson Ogallala
Tim Diehm Bellevue
Adam Cordes Papillion
10:00 AM 1
Trent Price Lincoln
Scott Tridle Lincoln
John Engel Omaha
Tad Leistico Elkhorn
10
James Doebelin Omaha
Trent Allen Omaha
Tom Stegman Omaha
Brett Froendt Omaha
10:10 AM 1
William Amundsen Bennington
Brian Csipkes Gretna
Zach Hoffman Omaha
Brett Hoffman Kearney
10
Matt Kouri Omaha
Curtis Taylor Bennington
Michael Haman Lincoln
Wally Byrne York
10:20 AM 1
Travis Minzel Lincoln
Jay Moore Lincoln
Michael Muller Omaha
Ryan Turek Omaha
10
Brad Cavitt Elkhorn
Vincent Nigro Omaha
Garrett Svoboda Lincoln
Eric Peel Omaha
10:30 AM 1
John Sajevic Fremont
Andy Sajevic Omaha
Mike Siwa Omaha
Patrick Tryon Lincoln
10
Matt Fischer Elkhorn
Andrew Oddo Elkhorn
Michael Blankenship Bellevue
Brett Gallinger Omaha
10:40 AM 1
Ryan Nietfeldt Elkhorn
Ryan Knispel Omaha
Chad Geiger Lincoln
TJ Reynolds Milford
10
Billy Gist Omaha
David Olson Omaha
Nick Sanger Bennington
Adam Hurt Omaha
10:50 AM 1
Will Hagel Omaha
Bradley Huyck Omaha
Joel Wisdom Omaha
David Easley Lincoln
10
Michael Noonan Omaha
Matt Edney Omaha
11:00 AM 1
John Sutko Elkhorn
Cole Grandfield Omaha
Steve Buroker Bennington
Mark Wright Omaha
 
Print
The Player's Club
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
AJ Elgert Lincoln 9:00 AM 1 NGA Kevin Zoz / Matt Zimmerman / Spencer Hilsabeck
Aaron Stockton Papillion 9:10 AM 1 NGA EJ Hamilton / Greg Rhodes / Nate Jaeger
Adam Cordes Papillion 9:50 AM 10 NGA Eric Anderson / James Dalrymple / Tim Diehm
Adam Hurt Omaha 10:40 AM 10 NGA Billy Gist / David Olson / Nick Sanger
Alex Farrell Elkhorn 9:20 AM 1 NGA Chris Green / Kirby Smith / Rob Mullin
Andrew Oddo Elkhorn 10:30 AM 10 NGA Brett Gallinger / Matt Fischer / Michael Blankenship
Andy Gerch Lincoln 9:40 AM 10 NGA Chris Ober / Neal Roehrs / Trevor Knuth
Andy Sajevic Omaha 10:30 AM 1 NGA John Sajevic / Mike Siwa / Patrick Tryon
Austin Murray Kearney 9:30 AM 10 NGA James Clark / Joey Channell / Wes Bernt
Baylor Falk Omaha 9:20 AM 10 NGA Colson Simmons / Kortney Parks / Nick Swaney
Billy Gist Omaha 10:40 AM 10 NGA Adam Hurt / David Olson / Nick Sanger
Blake Giroux Bennington 9:40 AM 1 NGA Christopher Rager / Jeff Canfield / Will Andersen
Brad Cavitt Elkhorn 10:20 AM 10 NGA Eric Peel / Garrett Svoboda / Vincent Nigro
Brad Dubisar Omaha 9:50 AM 1 NGA Dylan Heng / Lance Lawson / Trent Morrison
Bradley Huyck Omaha 10:50 AM 1 NGA David Easley / Joel Wisdom / Will Hagel
Brandon Martens Omaha 9:00 AM 10 NGA Jesse Clark / Preston Walford / Renen Sahr
Brett Froendt Omaha 10:00 AM 10 NGA James Doebelin / Tom Stegman / Trent Allen
Brett Gallinger Omaha 10:30 AM 10 NGA Andrew Oddo / Matt Fischer / Michael Blankenship
Brett Hoffman Kearney 10:10 AM 1 NGA Brian Csipkes / William Amundsen / Zach Hoffman
Brian Csipkes Gretna 10:10 AM 1 NGA Brett Hoffman / William Amundsen / Zach Hoffman
Chad Geiger Lincoln 10:40 AM 1 NGA Ryan Knispel / Ryan Nietfeldt / TJ Reynolds
Chris Green Elkhorn 9:20 AM 1 NGA Alex Farrell / Kirby Smith / Rob Mullin
Chris Haas Omaha 9:30 AM 1 NGA Kellen Vance / Matthew Carsey / Rob Bartness
Chris Ober Lincoln 9:40 AM 10 NGA Andy Gerch / Neal Roehrs / Trevor Knuth
Christopher Rager South Sioux City 9:40 AM 1 NGA Blake Giroux / Jeff Canfield / Will Andersen
Cole Grandfield Omaha 11:00 AM 1 NGA John Sutko / Mark Wright / Steve Buroker
Colson Simmons elkhorn 9:20 AM 10 NGA Baylor Falk / Kortney Parks / Nick Swaney
Curtis Taylor Bennington 10:10 AM 10 NGA Matt Kouri / Michael Haman / Wally Byrne
David Easley Lincoln 10:50 AM 1 NGA Bradley Huyck / Joel Wisdom / Will Hagel
David Olson Omaha 10:40 AM 10 NGA Adam Hurt / Billy Gist / Nick Sanger
Dylan Heng Omaha 9:50 AM 1 NGA Brad Dubisar / Lance Lawson / Trent Morrison
EJ Hamilton Omaha 9:10 AM 1 NGA Aaron Stockton / Greg Rhodes / Nate Jaeger
Eric Anderson Ogallala 9:50 AM 10 NGA Adam Cordes / James Dalrymple / Tim Diehm
Eric Peel Omaha 10:20 AM 10 NGA Brad Cavitt / Garrett Svoboda / Vincent Nigro
Garrett Svoboda Lincoln 10:20 AM 10 NGA Brad Cavitt / Eric Peel / Vincent Nigro
Gary Craft Omaha 9:10 AM 10 NGA Henry Leszczynski / Ryan Phillips / Skip Gist
Greg Rhodes Papillion 9:10 AM 1 NGA Aaron Stockton / EJ Hamilton / Nate Jaeger
Henry Leszczynski Omaha 9:10 AM 10 NGA Gary Craft / Ryan Phillips / Skip Gist
James Clark Omaha 9:30 AM 10 NGA Austin Murray / Joey Channell / Wes Bernt
James Dalrymple Hickman 9:50 AM 10 NGA Adam Cordes / Eric Anderson / Tim Diehm
James Doebelin Omaha 10:00 AM 10 NGA Brett Froendt / Tom Stegman / Trent Allen
Jay Moore Lincoln 10:20 AM 1 NGA Michael Muller / Ryan Turek / Travis Minzel
Jeff Canfield Omaha 9:40 AM 1 NGA Blake Giroux / Christopher Rager / Will Andersen
Jesse Clark Omaha 9:00 AM 10 NGA Brandon Martens / Preston Walford / Renen Sahr
Joel Wisdom Omaha 10:50 AM 1 NGA Bradley Huyck / David Easley / Will Hagel
Joey Channell Omaha 9:30 AM 10 NGA Austin Murray / James Clark / Wes Bernt
John Engel Omaha 10:00 AM 1 NGA Scott Tridle / Tad Leistico / Trent Price
John Sajevic Fremont 10:30 AM 1 NGA Andy Sajevic / Mike Siwa / Patrick Tryon
John Sutko Elkhorn 11:00 AM 1 NGA Cole Grandfield / Mark Wright / Steve Buroker
Kellen Vance Omaha 9:30 AM 1 NGA Chris Haas / Matthew Carsey / Rob Bartness
Kevin Zoz Gretna 9:00 AM 1 NGA AJ Elgert / Matt Zimmerman / Spencer Hilsabeck
Kirby Smith Omaha 9:20 AM 1 NGA Alex Farrell / Chris Green / Rob Mullin
Kortney Parks Omaha 9:20 AM 10 NGA Baylor Falk / Colson Simmons / Nick Swaney
Lance Lawson Norfolk 9:50 AM 1 NGA Brad Dubisar / Dylan Heng / Trent Morrison
Mark Wright Omaha 11:00 AM 1 NGA Cole Grandfield / John Sutko / Steve Buroker
Matt Edney Omaha 10:50 AM 10 NGA Michael Noonan
Matt Fischer Elkhorn 10:30 AM 10 NGA Andrew Oddo / Brett Gallinger / Michael Blankenship
Matt Kouri Omaha 10:10 AM 10 NGA Curtis Taylor / Michael Haman / Wally Byrne
Matt Zimmerman Elkhorn 9:00 AM 1 NGA AJ Elgert / Kevin Zoz / Spencer Hilsabeck
Matthew Carsey Omaha 9:30 AM 1 NGA Chris Haas / Kellen Vance / Rob Bartness
Michael Blankenship Bellevue 10:30 AM 10 NGA Andrew Oddo / Brett Gallinger / Matt Fischer
Michael Haman Lincoln 10:10 AM 10 NGA Curtis Taylor / Matt Kouri / Wally Byrne
Michael Muller Omaha 10:20 AM 1 NGA Jay Moore / Ryan Turek / Travis Minzel
Michael Noonan Omaha 10:50 AM 10 NGA Matt Edney
Mike Siwa Omaha 10:30 AM 1 NGA Andy Sajevic / John Sajevic / Patrick Tryon
Nate Jaeger Omaha 9:10 AM 1 NGA Aaron Stockton / EJ Hamilton / Greg Rhodes
Neal Roehrs Lincoln 9:40 AM 10 NGA Andy Gerch / Chris Ober / Trevor Knuth
Nick Sanger Bennington 10:40 AM 10 NGA Adam Hurt / Billy Gist / David Olson
Nick Swaney Blair 9:20 AM 10 NGA Baylor Falk / Colson Simmons / Kortney Parks
Patrick Tryon Lincoln 10:30 AM 1 NGA Andy Sajevic / John Sajevic / Mike Siwa
Preston Walford Fremont 9:00 AM 10 NGA Brandon Martens / Jesse Clark / Renen Sahr
Renen Sahr Fremont 9:00 AM 10 NGA Brandon Martens / Jesse Clark / Preston Walford
Rob Bartness Omaha 9:30 AM 1 NGA Chris Haas / Kellen Vance / Matthew Carsey
Rob Mullin Omaha 9:20 AM 1 NGA Alex Farrell / Chris Green / Kirby Smith
Ryan Knispel Omaha 10:40 AM 1 NGA Chad Geiger / Ryan Nietfeldt / TJ Reynolds
Ryan Nietfeldt Elkhorn 10:40 AM 1 NGA Chad Geiger / Ryan Knispel / TJ Reynolds
Ryan Phillips Omaha 9:10 AM 10 NGA Gary Craft / Henry Leszczynski / Skip Gist
Ryan Turek Omaha 10:20 AM 1 NGA Jay Moore / Michael Muller / Travis Minzel
Scott Tridle Lincoln 10:00 AM 1 NGA John Engel / Tad Leistico / Trent Price
Skip Gist Omaha 9:10 AM 10 NGA Gary Craft / Henry Leszczynski / Ryan Phillips
Spencer Hilsabeck Lincoln 9:00 AM 1 NGA AJ Elgert / Kevin Zoz / Matt Zimmerman
Steve Buroker Bennington 11:00 AM 1 NGA Cole Grandfield / John Sutko / Mark Wright
TJ Reynolds Milford 10:40 AM 1 NGA Chad Geiger / Ryan Knispel / Ryan Nietfeldt
Tad Leistico Elkhorn 10:00 AM 1 NGA John Engel / Scott Tridle / Trent Price
Tim Diehm Bellevue 9:50 AM 10 NGA Adam Cordes / Eric Anderson / James Dalrymple
Tom Stegman Omaha 10:00 AM 10 NGA Brett Froendt / James Doebelin / Trent Allen
Travis Minzel Lincoln 10:20 AM 1 NGA Jay Moore / Michael Muller / Ryan Turek
Trent Allen Omaha 10:00 AM 10 NGA Brett Froendt / James Doebelin / Tom Stegman
Trent Morrison Omaha 9:50 AM 1 NGA Brad Dubisar / Dylan Heng / Lance Lawson
Trent Price Lincoln 10:00 AM 1 NGA John Engel / Scott Tridle / Tad Leistico
Trevor Knuth Lincoln 9:40 AM 10 NGA Andy Gerch / Chris Ober / Neal Roehrs
Vincent Nigro Omaha 10:20 AM 10 NGA Brad Cavitt / Eric Peel / Garrett Svoboda
Wally Byrne York 10:10 AM 10 NGA Curtis Taylor / Matt Kouri / Michael Haman
Wes Bernt Kearney 9:30 AM 10 NGA Austin Murray / James Clark / Joey Channell
Will Andersen Dakota City 9:40 AM 1 NGA Blake Giroux / Christopher Rager / Jeff Canfield
Will Hagel Omaha 10:50 AM 1 NGA Bradley Huyck / David Easley / Joel Wisdom
William Amundsen Bennington 10:10 AM 1 NGA Brett Hoffman / Brian Csipkes / Zach Hoffman
Zach Hoffman Omaha 10:10 AM 1 NGA Brett Hoffman / Brian Csipkes / William Amundsen