21st Nebraska Mid-Amateur Championship Tee Sheet

Round 2 - Sun, September 29

Print
Fremont Golf Club - Archived on 02-09-2021 / NGA
Time Hole Players
Print
Fremont Golf Club - Archived on 02-09-2021
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alex Farrell Elkhorn 1:00 PM 6B NGA Brian Csipkes + Mark Wright
Andy Sajevic Omaha 1:00 PM 1A NGA David Easley + Ryan Nietfeldt
Anthony Davis Omaha 1:00 PM 17 NGA Colin Beal + Ricky Thompson
Ben Vigil Omaha 1:00 PM 3 NGA Jeff Russell + Justin Hamilton
Benjamin Mihovk Omaha 1:00 PM 7 NGA Chris Kelly + Mike Krumland
Bob Tatten Omaha 1:00 PM 14B NGA Jeff Lamontagne + Taylor Elman
Brandon Morris Bennington 1:00 PM 9A NGA Marcus Bell + Philip Maiyo
Brian Csipkes Gretna 1:00 PM 6B NGA Alex Farrell + Mark Wright
Calvin Thompson Elkhorn 1:00 PM 14A NGA Jacob Godwin + Scott Tridle
Chip Tredway Omaha 1:00 PM 2 NGA Garrett Goldsberry + Glenn Bills
Chris Kelly Omaha 1:00 PM 7 NGA Benjamin Mihovk + Mike Krumland
Cole Grandfield Omaha 1:00 PM 5 NGA Jay Muller + Matt Haynes
Colin Beal Bellevue 1:00 PM 17 NGA Anthony Davis + Ricky Thompson
Craig Erdman Gering 1:00 PM 11 NGA Richard Orth + Wyatt Morse
Curtis Taylor Bennington 1:00 PM 12B NGA Dan Holden + Dave Shillinglaw
Dale Savington Papillion 1:00 PM 16A NGA Michael Wilhelm + Tyler Unruh
Dan Guinan Omaha 1:00 PM 10A NGA Garrett Ruppel + Jay Moore
Dan Holden Bennet 1:00 PM 12B NGA Curtis Taylor + Dave Shillinglaw
Dan Huston Omaha 1:00 PM 4A NGA John Sajevic + Steve Buroker
Daniel Bock Omaha 1:00 PM 13 NGA Nathan Rossman + Patrick Lusk
Danny Woodhead Elkhorn 1:00 PM 4B NGA Jim Dickerson + Skip Gist
Dave Shillinglaw Bellevue 1:00 PM 12B NGA Curtis Taylor + Dan Holden
David Allen Elkhorn   NGA Jason Lorenzen + Jeff McPherson
David Easley Lincoln 1:00 PM 1A NGA Andy Sajevic + Ryan Nietfeldt
Evan Russo Yutan 1:00 PM 16B NGA Rick Mintken
Garrett Goldsberry Lincoln 1:00 PM 2 NGA Chip Tredway + Glenn Bills
Garrett Ruppel Elkhorn 1:00 PM 10A NGA Dan Guinan + Jay Moore
Glenn Bills Grand Island 1:00 PM 2 NGA Chip Tredway + Garrett Goldsberry
JB Harris Valley 1:00 PM 12A NGA Joshua Jordan + Shawn Endres
Jack Song Omaha 1:00 PM 9B NGA John Dechant + Matthew Weddell
Jacob Godwin Omaha 1:00 PM 14A NGA Calvin Thompson + Scott Tridle
Jason Lorenzen Lincoln   NGA David Allen + Jeff McPherson
Jay Moore Lincoln 1:00 PM 10A NGA Dan Guinan + Garrett Ruppel
Jay Muller Omaha 1:00 PM 5 NGA Cole Grandfield + Matt Haynes
Jayson Brueggemann Lincoln 1:00 PM 8 NGA Ryan Fregeau + Trent Bradshaw
Jeff Lamontagne Papillion 1:00 PM 14B NGA Bob Tatten + Taylor Elman
Jeff McPherson Omaha   NGA David Allen + Jason Lorenzen
Jeff Russell Elkhorn 1:00 PM 3 NGA Ben Vigil + Justin Hamilton
Jim Dickerson Gretna 1:00 PM 4B NGA Danny Woodhead + Skip Gist
John Dechant Omaha 1:00 PM 9B NGA Jack Song + Matthew Weddell
John Sajevic Fremont 1:00 PM 4A NGA Dan Huston + Steve Buroker
Jordan Silvertrust Lincoln 1:00 PM 6A NGA Mike Takacs + William Amundsen
Josh Becker O'Neill 1:00 PM 10B NGA Patrick Tryon + Stuart Moore
Joshua Jordan Lincoln 1:00 PM 12A NGA JB Harris + Shawn Endres
Justin Hamilton La Vista 1:00 PM 3 NGA Ben Vigil + Jeff Russell
Kendrick Leany Omaha   NGA Scott Bohn
Marcus Bell Bellevue 1:00 PM 9A NGA Brandon Morris + Philip Maiyo
Mark Wright Omaha 1:00 PM 6B NGA Alex Farrell + Brian Csipkes
Matt Haynes Papillion 1:00 PM 5 NGA Cole Grandfield + Jay Muller
Matthew Weddell Omaha 1:00 PM 9B NGA Jack Song + John Dechant
Michael Copich Lincoln 1:00 PM 15 NGA Omar Santos + Scott Ledwich
Michael Wilhelm Omaha 1:00 PM 16A NGA Dale Savington + Tyler Unruh
Mike Krumland Columbus 1:00 PM 7 NGA Benjamin Mihovk + Chris Kelly
Mike Takacs Ashland 1:00 PM 6A NGA Jordan Silvertrust + William Amundsen
Nathan Rossman Bellevue 1:00 PM 13 NGA Daniel Bock + Patrick Lusk
Omar Santos Lincoln 1:00 PM 15 NGA Michael Copich + Scott Ledwich
Patrick Lusk Lincoln 1:00 PM 13 NGA Daniel Bock + Nathan Rossman
Patrick Tryon Lincoln 1:00 PM 10B NGA Josh Becker + Stuart Moore
Philip Maiyo Lincoln 1:00 PM 9A NGA Brandon Morris + Marcus Bell
Richard Orth Omaha 1:00 PM 11 NGA Craig Erdman + Wyatt Morse
Rick Mintken Omaha 1:00 PM 16B NGA Evan Russo
Ricky Thompson Omaha 1:00 PM 17 NGA Anthony Davis + Colin Beal
Ryan Fregeau Omaha 1:00 PM 8 NGA Jayson Brueggemann + Trent Bradshaw
Ryan Nietfeldt Elkhorn 1:00 PM 1A NGA Andy Sajevic + David Easley
Ryan Turek Omaha 1:00 PM 1B NGA Travis Minzel + Trent Morrison
Scott Bohn Lincoln   NGA Kendrick Leany
Scott Ledwich Omaha 1:00 PM 15 NGA Michael Copich + Omar Santos
Scott Tridle Lincoln 1:00 PM 14A NGA Calvin Thompson + Jacob Godwin
Shawn Endres Omaha 1:00 PM 12A NGA JB Harris + Joshua Jordan
Skip Gist Omaha 1:00 PM 4B NGA Danny Woodhead + Jim Dickerson
Steve Buroker Bennington 1:00 PM 4A NGA Dan Huston + John Sajevic
Stuart Moore Kearney 1:00 PM 10B NGA Josh Becker + Patrick Tryon
Taylor Elman Omaha 1:00 PM 14B NGA Bob Tatten + Jeff Lamontagne
Thomas Gross Omaha   NGA Ty Hughes
Travis Minzel Lincoln 1:00 PM 1B NGA Ryan Turek + Trent Morrison
Trent Bradshaw Omaha 1:00 PM 8 NGA Jayson Brueggemann + Ryan Fregeau
Trent Morrison Omaha 1:00 PM 1B NGA Ryan Turek + Travis Minzel
Ty Hughes Bennington   NGA Thomas Gross
Tyler Unruh Omaha 1:00 PM 16A NGA Dale Savington + Michael Wilhelm
William Amundsen Bennington 1:00 PM 6A NGA Jordan Silvertrust + Mike Takacs
Wyatt Morse Fremont 1:00 PM 11 NGA Craig Erdman + Richard Orth